Condors Swim Club ~ Mini Meet
9/28/2002

Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Lindsey A         6 CFA-MR                           25.49  
  2 Davey, Caroline            6 Condors-MR                       34.11  
 
Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nangle, Ryan T             6 Condors-MR                       21.94  
  2 Kennon, Declan             6 Condors-MR                       25.62  
  3 Barg, Max M                6 CFA-MR                           32.44  
 
Event 3  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carissimo, Daniella M      7 Condors-MR                       20.65  
  2 Maher, Megan L             7 Condors-MR                       22.06  
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R         7 CFA-MR                           24.92  
  4 Duncalf, Katie S           7 CFA-MR                           26.97  
 
Event 4  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Visser, Kirk               7 Condors-MR                       27.05  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kurtti, Dana L             8 Condors-MR                       16.25  
  2 Poleway, Monica J          8 Condors-MR                       16.61  
  3 Jattan, Lindsay A          8 Condors-MR                       18.99  
  4 Kennon, Nora               8 Condors-MR                       20.32  
  5 Carlucci, Brannan A        8 Condors-MR                       20.37  
  6 Zager, Eliza E             8 CFA-MR                           20.43  
  7 Gelbman, Jenny Q           8 CFA-MR                           22.51  
  8 Sidoti, Heather            8 Condors-MR                       25.29  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Marrone, James             8 CFA-MR                           19.19  
  2 Olin, Evan D               8 CFA-MR                           20.16  
  3 Knoff, Charles J           8 Condors-MR                       21.02  
  4 Ahmad, Shan N              8 Condors-MR                       24.72  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dooley, Theresa A         10 Condors-MR                       33.25  
  2 Tsai, Stephanie Z         10 Condors-MR                       33.85  
  3 Kelly, Caroline           10 Condors-MR                       34.97  
  4 Panaro, Annabella R       10 Condors-MR                       36.69  
  5 McNichol, Taylor           9 Condors-MR                       37.74  
  6 Wolin, Sarah              10 Condors-MR                       40.07  
  7 Bonifacio, Stepanie M     10 Condors-MR                       40.22  
  8 Castelli, Kathryn         10 Condors-MR                       42.08  
  9 Horan, Kerry              10 Condors-MR                       42.42  
 10 Sommer, Samantha K         9 CFA-MR                           44.37  
 11 Davis, Jackie             10 Condors-MR                       45.58  
 12 Tsai, Sylvan Z             9 Condors-MR                       45.71  
 13 Morelli, Katie            10 Condors-MR                       47.21  
 14 Kress, Emily E            10 CFA-MR                           51.99  
 15 Issac, Rachel              9 Condors-MR                       52.76  
 16 Sidoti, Emily             10 Condors-MR                       54.85  
 17 Guercio, Jessica L         9 Condors-MR                       55.02  
 18 Ricciardi, Mary Kate K    10 Condors-MR                     1:02.44  
 19 Weprin, Samira M           9 CFA-MR                         1:08.37  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kennon, Aidan F           10 Condors-MR                       32.94  
  2 Villegas, Michael P        9 Condors-MR                       34.35  
  3 Wolin, Seth               10 Condors-MR                       34.40  
  4 Visser, Rory M            10 Condors-MR                       35.10  
  5 Guy, Will                 10 Condors-MR                       42.76  
  6 Carlstadt, Drew            9 Condors-MR                       43.24  
  7 Van Tongeren, Gregory Z    9 Condors-MR                       49.34  
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Parish, Emily              6 Condors-MR                       37.89  
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carlstadt, Colter          6 Condors-MR                       28.14  
  2 Nangle, Ryan T             6 Condors-MR                       31.89  
  3 Kennon, Declan             6 Condors-MR                       35.73  
  4 Barg, Max M                6 CFA-MR                           36.04  
 
Event 11  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Maher, Megan L             7 Condors-MR                       23.81  
  2 Carissimo, Daniella M      7 Condors-MR                       25.32  
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R         7 CFA-MR                           27.26  
  4 Duncalf, Katie S           7 CFA-MR                           28.85  
 
Event 12  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Visser, Kirk               7 Condors-MR                       31.88  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kurtti, Dana L             8 Condors-MR                       20.77  
  2 Poleway, Monica J          8 Condors-MR                       21.03  
  3 Gelbman, Jenny Q           8 CFA-MR                           23.62  
  4 Jattan, Lindsay A          8 Condors-MR                       24.03  
  5 Kennon, Nora               8 Condors-MR                       25.00  
  6 Zager, Eliza E             8 CFA-MR                           26.78  
  7 Carlucci, Brannan A        8 Condors-MR                       27.41  
  8 Sidoti, Heather            8 Condors-MR                       30.85  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Olin, Evan D               8 CFA-MR                           21.20  
  2 Marrone, James             8 CFA-MR                           22.55  
  3 Ahmad, Shan N              8 Condors-MR                       23.93  
  4 Knoff, Charles J           8 Condors-MR                       28.91  
  5 Nangle, JT T               8 Condors-MR                       52.50  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Panaro, Annabella R       10 Condors-MR                       47.40  
  2 Wolin, Sarah              10 Condors-MR                       49.93  
  3 Bonifacio, Stepanie M     10 Condors-MR                       50.57  
  4 Sommer, Samantha K         9 CFA-MR                           53.12  
  5 Morelli, Katie            10 Condors-MR                       53.48  
  6 Horan, Kerry              10 Condors-MR                       55.67  
  7 Tsai, Sylvan Z             9 Condors-MR                       56.59  
  8 Davis, Jackie             10 Condors-MR                       57.45  
  9 Sidoti, Emily             10 Condors-MR                       59.97  
 10 Guercio, Jessica L         9 Condors-MR                     1:02.94  
 11 Ricciardi, Mary Kate K    10 Condors-MR                     1:13.42  
 -- Kelly, Caroline           10 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 -- Tsai, Stephanie Z         10 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kennon, Aidan F           10 Condors-MR                       39.21  
  2 Villegas, Michael P        9 Condors-MR                       43.59  
  3 Visser, Rory M            10 Condors-MR                       50.92  
 -- Wolin, Seth               10 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 -- Hofer, Dustin R           10 CFA-MR                              DQ  
 -- Leone, Frankie            10 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Oppenheim, Gabrielle       6 Condors-MR                       35.79  
 -- Brosnan, Lindsey A         6 CFA-MR                              DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Nangle, Ryan T             6 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carissimo, Daniella M      7 Condors-MR                       29.20  
  2 Maher, Megan L             7 Condors-MR                       35.46  
 
Event 20  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Visser, Kirk               7 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Poleway, Monica J          8 Condors-MR                       23.46  
  2 Kurtti, Dana L             8 Condors-MR                       23.82  
  3 Jattan, Lindsay A          8 Condors-MR                       26.61  
  4 Carlucci, Brannan A        8 Condors-MR                       26.74  
  5 Kennon, Nora               8 Condors-MR                       26.84  
 -- Wilson, Katelyn            8 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nangle, JT T               8 Condors-MR                       24.79  
  2 Olin, Evan D               8 CFA-MR                           26.42  
  3 Ahmad, Shan N              8 Condors-MR                       28.18  
  4 Marrone, James             8 CFA-MR                           30.52  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dooley, Theresa A         10 Condors-MR                       43.11  
  2 Shevit, Lauren            10 Condors-MR                       43.18  
  3 Tsai, Stephanie Z         10 Condors-MR                       46.14  
  4 McNichol, Taylor           9 Condors-MR                       49.90  
  5 Kress, Emily E            10 CFA-MR                           53.71  
  6 Panaro, Annabella R       10 Condors-MR                       53.86  
  7 Tsai, Sylvan Z             9 Condors-MR                       54.75  
  8 Castelli, Kathryn         10 Condors-MR                       55.55  
  9 Wolin, Sarah              10 Condors-MR                       55.73  
 10 Davis, Jackie             10 Condors-MR                       56.30  
 11 Bonifacio, Stepanie M     10 Condors-MR                       57.63  
 12 Horan, Kerry              10 Condors-MR                       58.29  
 13 Issac, Rachel              9 Condors-MR                     1:04.82  
 14 Guercio, Jessica L         9 Condors-MR                     1:13.46  
 15 Morelli, Katie            10 Condors-MR                     1:18.10  
 -- Ricciardi, Mary Kate K    10 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 -- Sidoti, Emily             10 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wolin, Seth               10 Condors-MR                       48.45  
  2 Villegas, Michael P        9 Condors-MR                       50.08  
  3 Kennon, Aidan F           10 Condors-MR                       51.12  
  4 Van Tongeren, Gregory Z    9 Condors-MR                       54.72  
 -- Guy, Will                 10 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 -- Visser, Rory M            10 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Brosnan, Lindsey A         6 CFA-MR                              DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Nangle, Ryan T             6 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 -- Kennon, Declan             6 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Maher, Megan L             7 Condors-MR                       31.52  
 -- Carissimo, Daniella M      7 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kurtti, Dana L             8 Condors-MR                       18.64  
  2 Poleway, Monica J          8 Condors-MR                       21.85  
  3 Jattan, Lindsay A          8 Condors-MR                       25.10  
  4 Carlucci, Brannan A        8 Condors-MR                       26.93  
 -- Kennon, Nora               8 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nangle, JT T               8 Condors-MR                       20.48  
  2 Ahmad, Shan N              8 Condors-MR                       31.11  
 -- Marrone, James             8 CFA-MR                              DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dooley, Theresa A         10 Condors-MR                       41.65  
  2 McNichol, Taylor           9 Condors-MR                       44.56  
  3 Tsai, Stephanie Z         10 Condors-MR                       45.92  
  4 Kelly, Caroline           10 Condors-MR                       48.14  
  5 Panaro, Annabella R       10 Condors-MR                       48.47  
  6 Horan, Kerry              10 Condors-MR                       50.62  
  7 Castelli, Kathryn         10 Condors-MR                       51.91  
  8 Bonifacio, Stepanie M     10 Condors-MR                       57.65  
 -- Tsai, Sylvan Z             9 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 -- Morelli, Katie            10 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 -- Davis, Jackie             10 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kennon, Aidan F           10 Condors-MR                       41.08  
  2 Wolin, Seth               10 Condors-MR                       47.19  
  3 Guy, Will                 10 Condors-MR                     1:05.01  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                                   1:16.18  
     1) Poleway, Monica J 8             2) Jattan, Lindsay A 8            
     3) Carlucci, Brannan A 8           4) Kurtti, Dana L 8               
                  39.15     1:16.18 (37.03)
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                                   1:12.18  
     1) Panaro, Annabella R 10          2) Bonifacio, Stepanie M 10       
     3) Tsai, Sylvan Z 9                4) Tsai, Stephanie Z 10           
                  36.43     1:12.18 (35.75)
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                                   1:20.31  
     1) Morelli, Katie 10               2) Guercio, Jessica L 9           
     3) Dooley, Theresa A 10            4)                                
                  39.30     1:20.31 (41.01)
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                                   1:12.24  
     1) Wolin, Seth 10                  2)                                
     3) Baker, TJ 9                     4) Kennon, Aidan F 10             
                  51.50     1:12.24 (20.74)
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Luisa Jane J   12 Unattached                       28.72  
  2 Voss, Katelyn             12 Condors-MR                       31.87  
  3 Giovinco, Emma H          11 Condors-MR                       34.27  
  4 Schatkun, Beth A          11 Condors-MR                       34.52  
  5 Austin, Debra E           12 Condors-MR                       36.99  
  6 Sidoti, Lea               12 Condors-MR                       40.18  
  7 Schilsky, Sam R           11 CFA-MR                           41.99  
  8 Tsai, Shelun Z            11 Condors-MR                       46.91  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pullen, Phillip K         12 Condors-MR                       29.15  
  2 Katz, Andrew              11 Condors-MR                       30.12  
  3 Hendrichson-Wals, David   12 Condors-MR                       30.62  
  4 Parish, Sam M             12 Condors-MR                       40.14  
  5 Citrin, Ari L             11 Condors-MR                       40.18  
  6 Pericic, Daniel           11 Condors-MR                       40.89  
  7 Van Tongeren, Jake Z      11 Condors-MR                       41.00  
  8 Krell, Brian              12 Condors-MR                       42.00  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Villegas, Kristine A      13 Condors-MR                       28.06  
  2 Pullen, Mel G             14 Condors-MR                       28.22  
  3 Gross, Sheila             13 HS-MR                            29.55  
  4 Tucker, Kate E            13 CFA-MR                           29.73  
  5 Paverman, Lauren M        13 Condors-MR                       30.55  
  6 Cinelli, Keri             14 Condors-MR                       32.49  
  7 Philippo, Caitlin M       13 CFA-MR                           32.78  
  8 Caccoma, Olivia A         13 Condors-MR                       35.23  
  9 Carpenito, Dominique Z    13 Condors-MR                       36.75  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Amicucci, Nicholas Z      13 Condors-MR                       25.69  
  2 Wright, Edwin P           13 Condors-MR                       26.09  
  3 DosSantos, Gabriel        14 Condors-MR                       27.72  
  4 Kennon, Jack C            13 Condors-MR                       28.86  
  5 Van Tongeren, Alex Z      13 Condors-MR                       35.14  
  6 Wolin, Joshua             13 Condors-MR                       35.33  
  7 Rosenbloom, Zach D        13 CFA-MR                           43.72  
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pullen, Thomas T          15 Condors-MR                       23.30  
  2 Wright, Maurice E         15 Condors-MR                       23.41  
  3 Sutton, Rashad M          15 Condors-MR                       23.88  
  4 Hulbert, Jonathan Z       15 Condors-MR                       24.82  
  5 Troyanos, Kevin           15 Condors-MR                       25.99  
  6 Cain, Billy R             15 Condors-MR                       29.24  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Luisa Jane J   12 Unattached                       31.95  
  2 Voss, Katelyn             12 Condors-MR                       37.24  
  3 Schatkun, Beth A          11 Condors-MR                       40.46  
  4 Giovinco, Emma H          11 Condors-MR                       41.43  
  5 Austin, Debra E           12 Condors-MR                       43.50  
  6 Fazio, Alexis J           11 Condors-MR                       44.05  
  7 Schilsky, Sam R           11 CFA-MR                           48.43  
  8 Sidoti, Lea               12 Condors-MR                       50.20  
  9 Tsai, Shelun Z            11 Condors-MR                       52.93  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pullen, Phillip K         12 Condors-MR                       36.97  
  2 Katz, Andrew              11 Condors-MR                       37.50  
  3 Hendrichson-Wals, David   12 Condors-MR                       39.10  
  4 Parish, Sam M             12 Condors-MR                       47.29  
  5 Citrin, Ari L             11 Condors-MR                       47.52  
  6 Pericic, Daniel           11 Condors-MR                       54.67  
  7 Krell, Brian              12 Condors-MR                       58.46  
  8 Van Tongeren, Jake Z      11 Condors-MR                       59.37  
  9 Citrin, Joshua M          11 Condors-MR                     1:07.93  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pullen, Mel G             14 Condors-MR                     1:11.65  
                  35.94     1:11.65 (35.71)
  2 Villegas, Kristine A      13 Condors-MR                     1:12.47  
                  36.83     1:12.47 (35.64)
  3 Gross, Sheila             13 HS-MR                          1:15.27  
                  37.34     1:15.27 (37.93)
  4 Tucker, Kate E            13 CFA-MR                         1:22.58  
                  39.38     1:22.58 (43.20)
  5 Philippo, Caitlin M       13 CFA-MR                         1:30.54  
                  43.41     1:30.54 (47.13)
  6 Cinelli, Keri             14 Condors-MR                     1:35.95  
                  43.66     1:35.95 (52.29)
  7 Caccoma, Olivia A         13 Condors-MR                     1:36.99  
                1:36.99         1:36.99 ( )
  8 Carpenito, Dominique Z    13 Condors-MR                     1:38.97  
                  46.87     1:38.97 (52.10)
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Edwin P           13 Condors-MR                     1:08.45  
                  33.72     1:08.45 (34.73)
  2 Amicucci, Nicholas Z      13 Condors-MR                     1:08.64  
                  33.53     1:08.64 (35.11)
  3 Kennon, Jack C            13 Condors-MR                     1:15.87  
                  38.62     1:15.87 (37.25)
  4 DosSantos, Gabriel        14 Condors-MR                     1:18.80  
                  36.87     1:18.80 (41.93)
  5 Wolin, Joshua             13 Condors-MR                     1:37.56  
                  47.62     1:37.56 (49.94)
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sutton, Rashad M          15 Condors-MR                       57.33  
                  28.45       57.33 (28.88)
  2 Pullen, Thomas T          15 Condors-MR                       59.97  
                  29.30       59.97 (30.67)
  3 Wright, Maurice E         15 Condors-MR                     1:02.71  
                  30.88     1:02.71 (31.83)
  4 Hulbert, Jonathan Z       15 Condors-MR                     1:06.81  
                  32.33     1:06.81 (34.48)
  5 Cain, Billy R             15 Condors-MR                     1:23.01  
                  40.66     1:23.01 (42.35)
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Luisa Jane J   12 Unattached                       37.65  
  2 Voss, Katelyn             12 Condors-MR                       42.06  
  3 Fazio, Alexis J           11 Condors-MR                       42.64  
  4 Giovinco, Emma H          11 Condors-MR                       44.31  
  5 Austin, Debra E           12 Condors-MR                       48.07  
  6 Schatkun, Beth A          11 Condors-MR                       50.89  
  7 Sidoti, Lea               12 Condors-MR                       56.93  
 -- Schilsky, Sam R           11 CFA-MR                              DQ  
 -- Tsai, Shelun Z            11 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hendrichson-Wals, David   12 Condors-MR                       39.62  
  2 Katz, Andrew              11 Condors-MR                       40.92  
  3 Pullen, Phillip K         12 Condors-MR                       43.65  
  4 Parish, Sam M             12 Condors-MR                       46.36  
  5 Van Tongeren, Jake Z      11 Condors-MR                       47.66  
 -- Citrin, Joshua M          11 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 -- Citrin, Ari L             11 Condors-MR                          DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pullen, Mel G             14 Condors-MR                     1:24.32  
                  40.63     1:24.32 (43.69)
  2 Villegas, Kristine A      13 Condors-MR                     1:24.94  
                  40.98     1:24.94 (43.96)
  3 Gross, Sheila             13 HS-MR                          1:26.87  
                  41.47     1:26.87 (45.40)
  4 Paverman, Lauren M        13 Condors-MR                     1:29.90  
                  41.98     1:29.90 (47.92)
  5 Tucker, Kate E            13 CFA-MR                         1:32.80  
                  41.92     1:32.80 (50.88)
  6 Caccoma, Olivia A         13 Condors-MR                     1:39.49  
                  47.55     1:39.49 (51.94)
  7 Philippo, Caitlin M       13 CFA-MR                         1:48.15  
                  50.24     1:48.15 (57.91)
  8 Carpenito, Dominique Z    13 Condors-MR                     1:54.86  
                  52.56   1:54.86 (1:02.30)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Edwin P           13 Condors-MR                     1:18.61  
                  36.40     1:18.61 (42.21)
  2 Amicucci, Nicholas Z      13 Condors-MR                     1:19.52  
                  36.97     1:19.52 (42.55)
  3 DosSantos, Gabriel        14 Condors-MR                     1:25.44  
                  39.28     1:25.44 (46.16)
  4 Kennon, Jack C            13 Condors-MR                     1:30.88  
                  43.82     1:30.88 (47.06)
  5 Van Tongeren, Alex Z      13 Condors-MR                     1:37.57  
                  45.68     1:37.57 (51.89)
  6 Wolin, Joshua             13 Condors-MR                     1:47.39  
                  50.40     1:47.39 (56.99)
 -- Rosenbloom, Zach D        13 CFA-MR                              DQ  
                  55.40        DQ (1:05.27)
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sutton, Rashad M          15 Condors-MR                     1:04.22  
                  30.14     1:04.22 (34.08)
  2 Pullen, Thomas T          15 Condors-MR                     1:04.40  
                  30.54     1:04.40 (33.86)
  3 Troyanos, Kevin           15 Condors-MR                     1:14.95  
                  35.78     1:14.95 (39.17)
  4 Hulbert, Jonathan Z       15 Condors-MR                     1:18.70  
                  37.59     1:18.70 (41.11)
  5 Cain, Billy R             15 Condors-MR                     1:22.74  
                  37.82     1:22.74 (44.92)
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Luisa Jane J   12 Unattached                       32.25  
  2 Voss, Katelyn             12 Condors-MR                       39.24  
  3 Giovinco, Emma H          11 Condors-MR                       42.11  
  4 Fazio, Alexis J           11 Condors-MR                       43.05  
  5 Schatkun, Beth A          11 Condors-MR                       43.55  
  6 Austin, Debra E           12 Condors-MR                       44.85  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pullen, Phillip K         12 Condors-MR                       33.50  
  2 Katz, Andrew              11 Condors-MR                       33.53  
  3 Hendrichson-Wals, David   12 Condors-MR                       42.47  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pullen, Mel G             14 Condors-MR                     1:12.18  
                  33.78     1:12.18 (38.40)
  2 Villegas, Kristine A      13 Condors-MR                     1:15.08  
                  35.48     1:15.08 (39.60)
  3 Gross, Sheila             13 HS-MR                          1:16.98  
                  35.54     1:16.98 (41.44)
  4 Paverman, Lauren M        13 Condors-MR                     1:22.24  
                  37.06     1:22.24 (45.18)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Edwin P           13 Condors-MR                     1:18.27  
 -- Wolin, Joshua             13 Condors-MR                          DQ  
                  53.24        DQ (1:03.20)
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pullen, Thomas T          15 Condors-MR                       57.09  
                  26.73       57.09 (30.36)
  2 Sutton, Rashad M          15 Condors-MR                       58.08  
                  27.07       58.08 (31.01)
  3 Wright, Maurice E         15 Condors-MR                     1:00.14  
                  27.98     1:00.14 (32.16)
  4 Hulbert, Jonathan Z       15 Condors-MR                     1:06.23  
                  30.95     1:06.23 (35.28)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                                   2:03.07  
     1) Cinelli, Keri 14                2) Pullen, Mel G 14               
     3) Villegas, Kristine A 13         4)                                
        36.36     1:05.82 (29.46)     1:33.86 (28.04)     2:03.07 (29.21)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.