Age Group 2002
3/15/2002 to 3/17/2002

Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        2:35.99  A
        2:55.59  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Halbohn, Colleen    10 Hurricanes-MR        2:31.97    2:33.38 A
  2 Anderer, Britney    10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:34.01 A
  3 Finnegan, Sallibet  10 WISC-MR              2:30.91    2:34.45 A
  4 Dennis, Maya Y      10 NFS-MR               2:37.11    2:35.06 A
  5 Nugent, Susan       10 OWA-MR               2:57.34    2:35.97 A
B - Division  
  1 Kleinschnitz, Brit  10 North Shore-MR       2:41.16    2:36.83 B
  2 Carballeira, Kaitl   9 TVSC-MR              2:39.02    2:37.17 B
  3 Bruder, Kristi L    10 IA-MR                2:36.39    2:37.61 B
  4 Vamvakitis, Elli    10 East End-MR          2:41.98    2:38.36 B
  5 Marlow, Danielle A  10 Tshills-MR           2:44.85    2:40.47 B
  6 Einsidler, Lisa Z    9 Tshills-MR           2:41.52    2:40.84 B
  7 Anderer, Stephanie  10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:43.26 B
  8 Glenday, Heather A   9 CSC-MR               2:59.47    2:44.00 B
  9 Smith, Colleen J     9 CSC-MR               2:47.98    2:44.16 B
 10 Tromp, Jacqueline    9 CSC-MR               2:56.85    2:48.64 B
 10 Purdy, Kristen L     9 TVSC-MR              2:49.42    2:48.64 B
 12 Luqman, Kyle M      10 IA-MR                2:56.06    2:49.20 B
 13 Vetter, Amanda M    10 Hurricanes-MR        3:12.11    2:50.23 B
 14 Bolin, Kathleen A   10 CSC-MR               2:56.79    2:50.45 B
 15 Allong, Gabriella    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.81    2:54.00 B
C - Division  
  1 Pamlayne, Stacey A  10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    2:56.96 C
  2 Kahn, Alyssa N      10 Tshills-MR           3:01.66    2:57.28 C
  3 Sigaty, Christine    9 North Shore-MR       3:10.71    3:00.90 C
  4 Leventhal, Tanner   10 OWA-MR               3:13.00    3:01.72 C
  5 Morrow, Julia A      9 East End-MR          3:23.87    3:01.90 C
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren    9 North Shore-MR       3:13.31    3:04.52 C
  7 Lawson, Siobhan L    9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:11.61 C
  8 Scollan, Celeste Z  10 CSC-MR               3:18.11    3:14.20 C
  9 Caruso, Alicia R    10 CSC-MR               3:25.26    3:15.23 C
 10 Sommer, Patricia N  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.81    3:17.98 C
 11 O'Dwyer, Kathryn A  10 TVSC-MR              3:11.83    3:18.04 C
 12 Verdi, Kristen N     9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:21.04 C
 13 Wanlass, Catherine  10 IA-MR                3:10.24    3:21.45 C
 14 Scheriff, Kristen   10 CSC-MR               3:42.08    3:29.54 C
 15 Keenan, Laura       10 OWA-MR               3:33.55    3:59.63 C
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        2:39.99  A
        2:55.59  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerra, Nicholas     10 OWA-MR               2:52.34    2:32.62 A
  2 Woodhead, Derek R    9 IA-MR                2:36.09    2:33.56 A
  3 Runco, John *       10 LBA-MR               2:42.17    2:33.61 A
  4 Russo, Cameron J    10 Hurricanes-MR        2:38.16    2:35.04 A
  5 Florence, Alan N    10 Tshills-MR           2:57.77    2:36.02 A
  6 Halbohn, Kyle W      9 Hurricanes-MR        2:39.16    2:36.75 A
  7 Wallace, Danny P     9 Hurricanes-MR        2:47.49    2:36.77 A
  8 Cremer, Christian   10 IA-MR                2:39.07    2:37.50 A
  9 Salvatierra, Ian E  10 East End-MR          2:37.98    2:38.12 A
B - Division  
  1 Gee, Charlie M      10 CSC-MR               2:49.22    2:45.80 B
  2 Culkin, Chris J     10 Sachem-MR            2:48.90    2:46.30 B
  3 Betzios, Nikolas    10 OWA-MR               2:44.08    2:49.49 B
  4 McIlvain, Brian J   10 CSC-MR               3:06.30    2:50.83 B
C - Division  
  1 Pisano, Jake F       9 Tshills-MR           2:59.23    2:55.76 C
  2 Hernandez, Jason    10 NFS-MR               2:57.63    2:56.37 C
  3 La Roche, Derek B   10 North Shore-MR       2:59.94    2:57.19 C
  4 Scott, Stephen      10 OWA-MR               3:02.45    2:58.03 C
  5 Spierer, Josh A      9 IA-MR                3:03.83    2:58.91 C
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T      9 Tshills-MR           3:02.83    2:58.99 C
  7 Shockness, Jason     9 NFS-MR               3:13.16    3:00.45 C
  8 Hinds, Jonathan A   10 Tshills-MR           3:07.29    3:09.70 C
  9 Broderick, Paul R    9 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:11.19 C
 10 Petersen, Zachary    9 OWA-MR               3:18.50    3:12.26 C
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        2:15.49  A
        2:31.89  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parisi, Lauren      12 HAA-MR               2:12.65    2:08.76 A
  2 Leguyader, Claire   12 CSC-MR               2:12.00    2:12.81 A
  3 Larkin, Kate C      11 Tshills-MR           2:14.09    2:13.07 A
  4 Hartford, Laura G   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.72    2:14.81 A
B - Division  
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    11 HAA-MR               2:19.39    2:17.82 B
  2 Lindstrand, Candac  11 TVSC-MR              2:22.43    2:21.04 B
  3 Smith, Jackie *     11 LBA-MR               2:21.52    2:21.07 B
  4 Zaltsman, Janine Z  12 Tshills-MR           2:21.99    2:21.53 B
  5 Nagy, Katy *        11 LBA-MR               2:21.99    2:22.08 B
  6 Lankowicz, Lauren   12 IA-MR                2:24.54    2:22.18 B
  7 Rosato, Julianna A  12 CSC-MR               2:22.30    2:22.73 B
  8 Sudano, Ashley M    12 CSC-MR               2:20.27    2:23.15 B
  9 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    12 CSC-MR               2:40.49    2:25.44 B
 10 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End-MR          2:23.87    2:25.86 B
 11 Cremer, Kylie E     12 IA-MR                2:42.30    2:26.28 B
 12 Sigaty, Samantha    11 North Shore-MR       2:44.56    2:26.48 B
 13 Yeager, Keira M     11 Tshills-MR           2:25.65    2:26.81 B
 14 Miller, Caroline    12 LBA-MR               2:29.84    2:27.96 B
 15 Cruz, Vanessa Z     11 HAA-MR               3:36.70    2:27.99 B
 16 Ouzounian, Christi  11 North Shore-MR       2:44.37    2:28.49 B
 17 Klepper, Alyssa M   12 IA-MR                2:31.05    2:29.20 B
 18 Leguyader, Sidney   11 CSC-MR               2:29.63    2:29.36 B
 19 Lovell, Jacqueline  12 OWA-MR               2:46.95    2:29.93 B
 20 Marshall, Lyndsey   11 Tshills-MR           2:38.78    2:30.22 B
 21 Hamel, Katie M      11 CSC-MR               2:35.97    2:30.46 B
 22 Abreu, Stephanie A  11 TVSC-MR              2:30.95    2:30.90 B
 23 Citron, Ashley E    11 TVSC-MR              2:42.30    2:31.87 B
C - Division  
  1 Gibson, Lauren A    11 CSC-MR               2:38.51    2:32.88 C
  2 Moore, Erin A       11 CSC-MR               2:33.56    2:33.63 C
  3 Jennings, Erica L   11 Tshills-MR           2:35.99    2:34.75 C
  4 Castain, Meagan     12 HAA-MR               2:35.44    2:34.78 C
  5 Walker, Kimberly G  11 NFS-MR               2:36.09    2:35.19 C
  6 Purdy, Dana R       11 TVSC-MR              2:47.40    2:35.44 C
  7 Shockness, Jasmine  11 NFS-MR               2:36.98    2:37.46 C
  8 McNally, Shannon M  12 CSC-MR               2:43.67    2:38.27 C
  9 Larkin, Deven       11 East End-MR          2:59.76    2:38.48 C
 10 Barone, Suzanne M   11 Tshills-MR           2:42.59    2:39.19 C
 11 Risickella, Alyssa  12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:39.22 C
 12 Longo, Nicole A     11 CSC-MR               2:45.06    2:40.91 C
 13 Geller, Hallie B    12 Tshills-MR           2:47.11    2:41.18 C
 14 Ashfaq, Nayab *     11 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:42.99 C
 15 Woodville, Lindsay  11 North Shore-MR       2:56.11    2:43.79 C
 16 Lown, Katina A      11 CSC-MR               2:52.78    2:44.27 C
 17 Pozmanter, Caitlin  12 TVSC-MR              2:54.43    2:44.45 C
 18 Reed, Brittney E    12 CSC-MR               2:56.51    2:44.73 C
 19 Semeraro, Susanna   12 OWA-MR               2:54.48    2:45.12 C
 20 Axelrod, Karli B    11 OWA-MR               3:05.25    2:45.14 C
 21 Wallace, Rian       11 LBA-MR               2:47.99    2:45.18 C
 22 Wachter, Dana L     11 TVSC-MR              2:54.75    2:46.49 C
 23 Makowski, Michelle  11 Tshills-MR           2:57.93    2:46.51 C
 24 Szabo, Erica        11 Hurricanes-MR        2:53.63    2:46.72 C
 25 Nieto, Jessica N    11 CSC-MR               2:44.97    2:47.09 C
 26 Malkin, Andreana E  12 North Shore-MR       3:05.05    2:47.56 C
 27 Domenchello, Missy  11 IA-MR                3:03.99    2:48.07 C
 28 Wiles, Hannah B     12 East End-MR          3:12.98    2:48.64 C
 29 Bruder, Keri L      12 IA-MR                2:53.44    2:51.69 C
 30 Gamaldi, Breanna A  11 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:51.74 C
 31 Lariccio, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR            2:47.51    2:52.69 C
 32 Nugent, Krista A    11 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:55.75 C
 33 Dematteo, Miki L    12 CSC-MR               3:08.64    2:56.99 C
 34 Walsh, Jillian L    11 CSC-MR               3:09.40    2:58.12 C
 35 Perrone, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            2:57.63    2:59.98 C
 36 Wollis, Melissa A   12 Tshills-MR           2:34.09    3:01.74 C
 37 Butler, Alice       11 East End-MR          3:32.98    3:02.19 C
 38 Feil, Amanda A      11 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:04.48 C
 39 Quackenbush, Saman  12 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:04.50 C
 40 Keenan, Diana       12 OWA-MR               3:27.14    3:10.12 C
 41 Sottile, Kristen M  11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:21.54 C
 42 Sommer, Jacqueline  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.81    3:29.70 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Milano, Lisa        12 WISC-MR              2:28.45    2:24.98 B
  2 Longley, Olivia D   12 CSC-MR               2:28.56    2:36.28 C
  3 O'Connell, Allison  11 OWA-MR               2:29.86    2:49.36 C
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        2:19.29  A
        2:32.89  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tamano, Kohkie Z    12 Tshills-MR           2:16.51    2:14.91 A
  2 Farrington, Joseph  12 TVSC-MR              2:18.34    2:17.61 A
  3 Giunta, John J      12 Tshills-MR           2:17.31    2:17.89 A
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas  11 TVSC-MR              2:20.29    2:18.37 A
  5 O'Leary, Kyle W     12 IA-MR                2:18.94    2:19.15 A
B - Division  
  1 O'Reilly, Patrick   12 Sachem-MR            2:22.23    2:19.66 B
  2 King, Brendan D     11 CSC-MR               2:25.83    2:20.66 B
  3 Pall, Zachary A     11 TVSC-MR              2:23.28    2:22.78 B
  4 Gaughran, Mackenzy  11 TVSC-MR              2:29.85    2:22.98 B
  5 Podniesinski, Jona  11 Tshills-MR           2:33.58    2:25.45 B
  6 Chester, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:26.47 B
  7 Ryan, Nicholas J    11 North Shore-MR       2:38.24    2:26.76 B
  8 Boccio, Dominick    12 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.65    2:27.23 B
  9 Ochakovsky, Michae  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.41    2:30.43 B
 10 Dieterich, Matthew  12 CSC-MR               2:41.42    2:30.64 B
 11 Perdomo, Nicholous  12 NFS-MR               2:37.33    2:31.33 B
 12 Ochakovsky, Shawn   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.96    2:32.80 B
C - Division  
  1 Vanwinkle, John J   11 CSC-MR               2:53.76    2:33.19 C
  2 Lettieri, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:35.42 C
  3 Altenburg, Lance J  12 Tshills-MR           2:50.98    2:35.94 C
  4 Mangus, Joseph W    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.03    2:36.00 C
  5 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    12 CSC-MR               2:54.93    2:36.55 C
  6 Kapela, Kristopher  12 OWA-MR               2:41.21    2:36.89 C
  7 Staszewski, Alec L  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.60    2:40.25 C
  8 Dowling, Mark G     11 TVSC-MR              2:35.31    2:41.38 C
  9 Bass, Brandon M     11 NFS-MR               2:41.17    2:42.13 C
 10 Chesimard, Karim    11 NFS-MR               2:42.56    2:42.50 C
 11 Lazar, Joseph A     12 Tshills-MR           2:46.07    2:42.57 C
 12 Angelo, Nicholas L  12 Tshills-MR           2:48.14    2:42.77 C
 13 Dornan, Robert M    11 CSC-MR               2:47.40    2:42.92 C
 14 Nieto, Brian T      11 CSC-MR               2:43.95    2:44.52 C
 15 Deblasio, Marc V    12 Tshills-MR           3:22.42    2:56.17 C
 16 Perry, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:36.12 C
 17 Oczeretko, Jack     11 East End-MR          3:51.51    3:51.28 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schwab, Taylor M    11 North Shore-MR       2:18.13    2:19.37 B
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        5:12.49  A
        5:38.99  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Buckley, Samantha   13 Sachem-MR            5:13.89    5:13.35 B
  2 Bowman, Colleen E   14 IA-MR                5:19.98    5:18.34 B
  3 Wasielke, Emma L    14 IA-MR                5:16.81    5:18.67 B
  4 Burns, Jayme R      13 Hurricanes-MR        5:20.37    5:20.23 B
  5 Holleran, Michelle  13 Farmingdale-MR       5:33.42    5:38.86 B
 -- Smith, Devin E      13 CSC-MR               6:00.00         DQ
C - Division  
  1 Lovell, Lea P       13 East End-MR          5:52.74    5:44.84 C
  2 Lawson, Elena P     13 CSC-MR               5:55.12    5:50.29 C
  3 Omara, Heather E    13 CSC-MR               6:00.00    5:52.03 C
  4 Corso, Bridget H    13 IA-MR                6:00.21    5:54.81 C
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        5:07.49  A
        5:22.79  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ziplow, Jason       14 OWA-MR               5:04.14    4:50.40 A
  2 Lopez, Jose L       13 Tshills-MR           5:04.94    5:03.06 A
B - Division  
  1 Weil, Thomas E      14 CSC-MR               5:15.35    5:11.04 B
  2 King, Terence E     14 CSC-MR               5:14.32    5:15.71 B
  3 Mangus, Peter E     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.16    5:17.74 B
  4 Swensen, Daniel C   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.97    5:17.89 B
  5 Florio, Eric R      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.08    5:18.05 B
C - Division  
  1 Kearney, Aaron      13 NFS-MR               6:00.00    6:00.17 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lindsey, Kevin P    13 Tshills-MR           5:06.48    5:08.72 B
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        5:10.99  A
        5:36.29  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Giunta, Jaclyn A    15 Tshills-MR           5:18.65    5:11.16 B
  2 Cooper, Maggie      15 Hurricanes-MR        5:20.19    5:12.06 B
C - Division  
  1 Falasca, Katie A    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.11    5:37.58 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lam, Sarah J        15 Tshills-MR           5:03.61    5:16.45 B
  2 Palmeri, Patricia   18 Farmingdale-MR       5:15.11    5:54.03 C
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        4:49.99  A
        4:58.89  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Master, Dev R       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.03    4:41.89 A
  2 Gustafson, Daniel   16 North Shore-MR       5:03.68    4:47.16 A
  3 Castillo, Charlie   15 LBA-MR               4:51.58    4:47.44 A
C - Division  
  1 Kearney, Brandon    18 NFS-MR               5:11.39    5:34.59 C
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        5:42.49  A
        6:05.59  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Donlevy, Megan Z    13 North Shore-MR       5:47.41    5:30.20 A
  2 Bertoncini, Dana M  13 Tshills-MR           5:36.00    5:32.90 A
  3 Kelly, Katie A      14 IA-MR                5:37.30    5:36.96 A
  4 Sullivan, Ellen F   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.37    5:39.71 A
B - Division  
  1 Krause, Colleen B   13 Tshills-MR           5:43.62    5:43.06 B
  2 DI Novis, Jenna M   14 IA-MR                5:46.85    5:45.00 B
  3 Dwyer, Caitlin L    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.61    5:46.54 B
  4 Hartford, Catherin  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.13    5:49.23 B
  5 Stafford, Lindsey   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:38.27    5:52.12 B
  6 Palmeri, Stephanie  14 Farmingdale-MR       5:55.19    5:55.97 B
C - Division  
  1 Luckie, Janine F    13 TVSC-MR              6:13.37    6:06.32 C
  2 Castillo, Patrice   14 LBA-MR               6:22.18    6:08.96 C
  3 Fung, Stephanie C   13 Tshills-MR           6:12.06    6:09.10 C
  4 Kelly, Taylor E     14 TVSC-MR              6:08.68    6:16.58 C
  5 Allong, Jannelle P  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.94    6:21.94 C
  6 Sommer, Christine   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.81    6:22.04 C
  7 Lang, Kelly N       13 TVSC-MR              6:46.17    6:24.95 C
  8 Belesis, Tania      13 IA-MR                6:32.50    6:29.28 C
  9 Holleran, Michelle  13 Farmingdale-MR       6:31.25    6:29.85 C
 10 Kretz, Sarah J      13 Hurricanes-MR        6:50.35    6:35.19 C
 11 Callus, Brittany L  13 Sachem-MR            6:36.99    6:36.91 C
 12 Hirsch, Jennifer L  13 Sachem-MR            7:00.09    6:41.48 C
 13 Kayserian, Nadin    13 OWA-MR               6:24.32    6:59.16 C
 14 Laux, Bridget L     13 Sachem-MR            7:08.99    7:04.29 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bonagura, Christin  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.94    5:42.93 B
  2 Dolinar, Ann M      14 Tshills-MR           5:38.08    5:45.26 B
  3 Lipari, Amanda A    14 Sachem-MR            5:57.20    6:38.94 C
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        5:32.09  A
        6:05.99  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Errico, John      13 OWA-MR               5:33.18    5:23.65 A
  2 Frawley III, Bobby  13 OWA-MR               5:30.43    5:25.20 A
  3 Yeager, Kyle A      13 Tshills-MR           5:36.00    5:28.19 A
B - Division  
  1 Damato, Brett Z     13 Tshills-MR           5:56.90    5:40.36 B
  2 D'Errico, Angelo    14 OWA-MR               6:11.82    5:43.14 B
  3 Russo, Matt J       14 Hurricanes-MR        5:38.94    5:44.15 B
  4 Detolla, Gregory J  14 TVSC-MR              5:59.13    5:44.84 B
  5 Luckie, Anthony P   14 TVSC-MR              5:52.39    5:44.89 B
  6 Fisher, Joshua S    13 CSC-MR               6:05.00    5:51.66 B
  7 Hunt, Jason B       14 Sachem-MR            6:01.61    6:00.15 B
  8 Greifenberger, Joh  14 Farmingdale-MR       7:00.14    6:00.82 B
  9 Culkin, Roy E       14 Sachem-MR            6:52.36    6:04.80 B
C - Division  
  1 Salayka, Doug       14 OWA-MR               6:33.42    6:20.58 C
  2 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.81    6:25.55 C
  3 Filippino, Marc T   13 CSC-MR               7:06.75    6:44.80 C
  4 Lorentz, Scott M    13 CSC-MR               7:56.86    6:46.93 C
  5 Molinelli, Joseph   13 OWA-MR               7:07.83    6:59.23 C
  6 Khanna, Abhinav     13 OWA-MR               6:22.34    7:16.66 C
  7 Koniecko, Emil      13 OWA-MR               6:22.14    7:53.55 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Bryan        13 Hurricanes-MR        5:31.05    5:35.19 B
  2 Sallusto, Matt J    14 OWA-MR               5:29.34    5:41.30 B
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        5:35.99  A
        5:54.99  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana  17 CSC-MR               5:36.02    5:36.16 B
  2 McWilliams, Tara A  16 Tshills-MR           5:47.13    5:47.64 B
  3 Cooper, Maggie      15 Hurricanes-MR        6:09.26    5:48.70 B
  4 Sibigtroth, Alisha  15 OWA-MR               5:45.22    5:53.90 B
C - Division  
  1 Gould, Julia A      15 HAA-MR               5:56.80    5:55.91 C
  2 Levine, Claudia     16 OWA-MR               6:01.15    5:59.50 C
  3 Nicholas, Courtney  15 Sachem-MR            6:07.84    6:03.94 C
  4 Glennon, Nicole B   15 TVSC-MR              6:20.76    6:12.20 C
  5 Priven, Sarah       15 OWA-MR               6:31.79    6:21.34 C
  6 Spicer, Katie E     16 Hurricanes-MR        6:21.59    6:24.50 C
  7 McCrane, Jessica A  15 Sachem-MR            6:32.65    6:26.91 C
  8 Boyle, Genevieve    15 Sachem-MR            6:37.21    6:36.31 C
  9 Farahan, Nadia      16 OWA-MR               6:41.71    6:44.34 C
 10 Lynch, Megan E      15 HAA-MR               6:39.03    6:57.12 C
 11 Prettner, Elizabet  17 CSC-MR               6:30.00    7:04.70 C
 12 Tomney, Lauren A    17 CSC-MR               7:00.00    7:25.60 C
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        5:19.99  A
        5:29.99  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lerman, Matthew     16 OWA-MR               5:24.02    5:20.58 B
  2 Pabon, Edgar        17 NFS-MR               5:23.35    5:21.05 B
C - Division  
  1 Snydstrup, William  16 CSC-MR               5:55.52    5:36.29 C
  2 Strohmenger, Richa  16 OWA-MR               6:20.00    5:39.70 C
  3 Berman, Todd        16 OWA-MR               5:56.54    5:43.75 C
  4 Kelkar, Kiran       16 OWA-MR               6:06.72    6:02.32 C
  5 Lorentz, Jackson P  16 CSC-MR               6:09.18    6:08.92 C
  6 Lown, Brendan M     15 CSC-MR               6:19.52    6:17.70 C
  7 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem-MR            6:41.02    6:36.43 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walker, Kris        15 NFS-MR               5:27.52    5:38.94 C
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        2:09.09  A
        2:22.99  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Donlevy, Megan Z    13 North Shore-MR       2:04.73    2:05.64 A
  2 Bertoncini, Dana M  13 Tshills-MR           2:06.50    2:08.28 A
  3 DI Novis, Jenna M   14 IA-MR                2:05.39    2:08.94 A
B - Division  
  1 Windler, Courtney   14 Tshills-MR           2:09.42    2:10.41 B
  2 Buckley, Samantha   13 Sachem-MR            2:09.67    2:11.21 B
  3 Eliasinski, Patric  13 Tshills-MR           2:12.67    2:11.30 B
  4 Sullivan, Ellen F   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.16    2:12.38 B
  5 Hartford, Catherin  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.84    2:13.23 B
  6 Rudolph, Marisa *   14 LBA-MR               2:14.72    2:13.27 B
  7 Krause, Colleen B   13 Tshills-MR           2:10.64    2:13.63 B
  8 Stafford, Lindsey   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.12    2:14.87 B
  9 Fung, Stephanie C   13 Tshills-MR           2:19.52    2:15.54 B
 10 Lang, Kelly N       13 TVSC-MR              2:24.26    2:15.69 B
 11 O'Kane, Emily *     13 LBA-MR               2:21.14    2:18.37 B
 12 Cho, Michelle Y     13 North Shore-MR       2:10.67    2:18.78 B
 13 Corso, Bridget H    13 IA-MR                2:17.10    2:19.94 B
 14 Lee, Alyson         13 LBA-MR               2:16.67    2:21.23 B
 15 Belesis, Tania      13 IA-MR                2:25.37    2:21.37 B
 16 Cotter, Morgan A    14 OWA-MR               2:16.33    2:21.53 B
 17 Sommer, Christine   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:21.59 B
 18 Harris, Kelly       14 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.50    2:21.85 B
 19 Laureano, Christin  13 Sachem-MR            2:19.41    2:22.84 B
C - Division  
  1 Kretz, Sarah J      13 Hurricanes-MR        2:24.85    2:23.32 C
  2 Castillo, Patrice   14 LBA-MR               2:26.43    2:23.52 C
  3 Lovell, Lea P       13 East End-MR          2:45.76    2:26.13 C
  4 Hannan, Megan E     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.55    2:26.95 C
  5 Callus, Brittany L  13 Sachem-MR            2:29.96    2:30.45 C
  6 Puca, Alani J       13 Tshills-MR           2:25.88    2:30.91 C
  7 Hirsch, Jennifer L  13 Sachem-MR            2:32.08    2:31.20 C
  8 Porter, Shari Z     13 NFS-MR               2:29.62    2:32.75 C
  9 Medeiros, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.81    2:33.01 C
 10 LA Roche, Sarah     13 North Shore-MR       2:38.48    2:33.39 C
 11 Laux, Bridget L     13 Sachem-MR            2:39.24    2:35.03 C
 12 Cook, Cathleen M    13 IA-MR                2:39.17    2:35.92 C
 13 O'Brien, Nicole M   13 Sachem-MR            2:41.82    2:36.18 C
 14 Parks, Rebecca J    13 TVSC-MR              2:38.70    2:36.88 C
 15 Larson, Chris E     13 IA-MR                2:37.01    2:36.92 C
 16 Lorenzo, Carissa L  14 IA-MR                2:34.02    2:37.61 C
 17 Kayserian, Nadin    13 OWA-MR               3:02.25    2:38.23 C
 18 Jauquet, Clara J    13 East End-MR          2:45.97    2:38.28 C
 19 Taylor, Meghan E    14 IA-MR                2:36.02    2:39.48 C
 20 Garcia, Alicia L    14 NFS-MR               2:55.78    2:41.95 C
 21 Tyson, Ashley       13 NFS-MR               2:41.17    2:46.92 C
 22 Zaffrano, Julianne  14 Sachem-MR            2:53.07    2:48.58 C
 23 Farrington, Meredi  13 TVSC-MR              2:48.23    2:51.23 C
 24 Castro, Renee A     13 NFS-MR               2:51.25    2:53.83 C
 25 Giovinco, Erin E    13 TVSC-MR              2:55.06    2:55.85 C
 26 Doller, Kellie L    13 IA-MR                2:54.97    3:00.75 C
 27 Vaccaro, Laura A    14 OWA-MR               3:15.22    3:20.61 C
 28 Collery, Rita       14 OWA-MR               3:29.64    3:41.28 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Caitlin L    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.68    2:09.44 B
  2 Bowman, Colleen E   14 IA-MR                2:07.21    2:12.31 B
  3 Bonagura, Christin  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.10    2:12.59 B
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        2:04.29  A
        2:24.09  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Errico, John      13 OWA-MR               2:01.95    2:01.05 A
  2 Donlevy, Gerard J   13 North Shore-MR       2:03.23    2:01.78 A
  3 Yeager, Kyle A      13 Tshills-MR           2:08.39    2:03.21 A
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Bryan        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:05.96    2:05.36 B
  2 Chipev, George      14 North Shore-MR       2:05.69    2:07.10 B
  3 Sallusto, Matt J    14 OWA-MR               2:18.55    2:07.77 B
  4 Detolla, Gregory J  14 TVSC-MR              2:11.64    2:09.13 B
  5 Luckie, Anthony P   14 TVSC-MR              2:05.62    2:09.49 B
  6 Lindsey, Kevin P    13 Tshills-MR           2:09.11    2:10.64 B
  7 D'Errico, Angelo    14 OWA-MR               2:11.69    2:11.13 B
  8 Lopez, Jose L       13 Tshills-MR           2:09.53    2:11.21 B
  9 Florio, Eric R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.65    2:12.06 B
 10 Manoogian, Tim T    14 IA-UN-MR             2:15.14    2:14.02 B
 11 Swensen, Daniel C   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.84    2:14.05 B
 12 Laporta, Paul J     13 Sachem-MR            2:09.50    2:14.17 B
 13 Mangus, Peter E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.54    2:14.45 B
 14 Prete, Joshua E     13 Tshills-MR           2:13.59    2:15.07 B
 15 Culkin, Roy E       14 Sachem-MR            2:18.82    2:15.90 B
 16 Lam, Garrett J      13 Tshills-MR           2:19.43    2:16.67 B
 17 McCort, Michael P   14 HAA-MR               2:17.05    2:19.23 B
 18 Musso, Andrew V     13 TS-LI-MR             2:05.22    2:21.15 B
 19 Kandell, Christoph  13 Sachem-MR            2:18.50    2:22.78 B
 20 Salayka, Doug       14 OWA-MR               2:32.63    2:23.72 B
 21 Rodgers, John       14 NFS-MR               2:21.83    2:24.09 B
C - Division  
  1 Rouse, Corey        13 NFS-MR               2:29.28    2:25.72 C
  2 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.12    2:25.90 C
  3 Stavdal, Alex A     13 IA-MR                2:28.70    2:29.97 C
  4 Hardy, Tom R        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:29.45    2:30.48 C
  5 Wright, Kevon       14 NFS-MR               2:38.69    2:33.56 C
  6 Lindeman, Ryan K    13 Sachem-MR            2:41.23    2:37.13 C
  7 Khanna, Abhinav     13 OWA-MR               2:45.56    2:39.15 C
  8 Borowski, Adam      13 OWA-MR               2:55.00    2:45.48 C
  9 Yen, Michael        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.87    2:46.18 C
 10 Master, Deep R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.87    2:53.93 C
 11 Koniecko, Emil      13 OWA-MR               2:58.45    2:55.39 C
 12 Marlowe, Miguel A   14 NFS-MR               3:06.16    3:03.93 C
 13 Garcia, Enrick      14 East End-MR          3:10.87    3:10.24 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Frawley III, Bobby  13 OWA-MR               2:03.68    2:04.93 B
  2 Russo, Matt J       14 Hurricanes-MR        2:04.05    2:05.46 B
  3 Hunt, Jason B       14 Sachem-MR            2:16.78    2:35.49 C
  4 Greifenberger, Joh  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.47    3:03.45 C
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          42.99  A
          50.09  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Russell, Eva M       9 Hurricanes-MR          41.24      39.31 A
  2 Larson, Kimberly P  10 IA-MR                  41.38      41.77 A
  3 Luqman, Kyle M      10 IA-MR                  42.55      42.04 A
  4 Glenday, Heather A   9 CSC-MR                 41.30      42.21 A
  5 Bruder, Kristi L    10 IA-MR                  41.30      42.22 A
  6 Anderer, Stephanie  10 HAA-MR                 43.13      42.28 A
  7 Halbohn, Colleen    10 Hurricanes-MR          41.91      42.46 A
B - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Morgan     10 WISC-MR                43.13      43.36 B
  2 Doria, Julianna Z   10 Hurricanes-MR          44.45      43.63 B
  3 Kleinschnitz, Brit  10 North Shore-MR         45.26      44.28 B
  4 Stanford, Brittany   9 LBA-MR                 44.97      44.81 B
  5 Buletti, Leah S     10 East End-MR            46.08      44.94 B
  6 Carbonette, Elise   10 North Shore-MR         45.91      44.96 B
  7 Einsidler, Lisa Z    9 Tshills-MR             45.30      45.16 B
  8 Dennis, Maya Y      10 NFS-MR                 43.76      45.29 B
  9 Vamvakitis, Elli    10 East End-MR            48.87      45.64 B
 10 Purdy, Kristen L     9 TVSC-MR                46.75      45.90 B
 11 Gerrity, Sara Day   10 LBA-MR                 47.27      46.47 B
 12 Innis, Raven        10 NFS-MR                 48.74      46.93 B
 13 Kahn, Alyssa N      10 Tshills-MR             48.54      47.53 B
 14 George, Amanda      10 IA-MR                  48.42      47.79 B
 15 Caruso, Alicia R    10 CSC-MR                 48.70      47.95 B
 16 Falden, Raynell S   10 NFS-MR                 50.16      48.12 B
 17 Tromp, Jacqueline    9 CSC-MR                 47.46      48.35 B
 18 Veccia, Jackie M    10 Sachem-MR              46.42      48.41 B
 19 Hopkins, Jillian P  10 WISC-MR                51.72      48.46 B
 20 Sherard, Nia        10 NFS-MR                 49.15      48.88 B
 21 Brennan, Cassidy S   9 TVSC-MR              1:00.71      48.91 B
 22 Steinzor, Cazzie E  10 Tshills-MR             48.37      49.09 B
 22 Scheriff, Kristen   10 CSC-MR                 50.70      49.09 B
 24 White, Torey M      10 IA-MR                  52.61      49.11 B
 25 Allong, Gabriella    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      49.24 B
 26 Doughty, Brigitte    9 HAA-MR                 52.00      49.25 B
 27 Rix, Mikaela E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.01      49.27 B
 28 Giordano, Krista     9 North Shore-MR         50.48      49.34 B
 29 Stenger, Alexa *    10 LBA-MR                 50.16      49.55 B
 30 Pamlayne, Stacey A  10 CSC-MR                 57.10      49.70 B
 31 Quinn, Kelsey       10 LBA-MR                 47.47      49.89 B
 32 Birns, Chelsea A     9 Tshills-MR             53.71      50.00 B
 33 Kleint, Catherine    9 OWA-MR                 47.05      50.01 B
 -- Coombs, Laurissa R   9 TVSC-MR                47.79         DQ
C - Division  
  1 Nolan, Emily        10 WISC-MR                54.75      50.24 C
  2 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC-MR                53.92      50.32 C
  3 Sigaty, Christine    9 North Shore-MR         50.77      50.40 C
  4 Pearsall, Jenna L    9 IA-MR                  52.31      50.92 C
  5 Morrow, Julia A      9 East End-MR            54.46      50.98 C
  6 Goodwin, Lauren     10 WISC-MR                54.18      51.17 C
  7 Orecharova, Alyna   10 North Shore-MR         54.85      51.45 C
  8 Goetz, Stephanie A  10 WISC-MR                53.86      51.72 C
  9 Drury, Kelly M      10 Tshills-MR             54.46      51.81 C
 10 Heiss, Caitlin       9 LBA-MR                 51.07      51.94 C
 11 Archer, Heather A   10 TS-LI-MR               53.51      51.95 C
 12 Caines, Alexandra   10 Tshills-MR             51.77      52.98 C
 13 Bassi, Julia E       9 TVSC-MR                55.00      53.18 C
 14 Fishman, Leah R     10 Farmingdale-MR         56.12      53.21 C
 15 Ouzounian, Lauren    9 North Shore-MR         54.93      53.32 C
 16 Pelle, Gabrielle L  10 WISC-MR                52.72      53.75 C
 17 Vanwinkle, Tara J   10 CSC-MR                 56.86      54.08 C
 18 Gamaldi, Amanda A    9 CSC-MR                 54.78      54.36 C
 19 Tan, Lisa            9 North Shore-MR       1:06.62      55.13 C
 20 Risickella, Samant  10 CSC-MR                 59.92      55.43 C
 21 Schildt, Krista M   10 Sachem-MR              55.83      55.44 C
 22 Gee, Kelly A         9 CSC-MR                 55.53      55.99 C
 23 Doherty, Kasey M     9 WISC-MR              1:01.69      56.09 C
 24 Keenan, Laura       10 OWA-MR                 56.30      56.14 C
 25 Farrington, Mariss  10 TVSC-MR                57.06      56.72 C
 26 Boccio, Marissa      9 Farmingdale-MR         55.54      56.76 C
 27 Lifavi, Danielle    10 IA-MR                  55.61      56.78 C
 28 Radtke, Dara F      10 Sachem-MR              59.41      56.84 C
 29 Lawson, Siobhan L    9 CSC-MR                 55.89      56.96 C
 30 Bosua, Zandi         9 Tshills-MR             57.88      57.34 C
 31 Verdi, Kristen N     9 CSC-MR                 57.08      57.41 C
 32 Cassidy, Jessica L  10 TVSC-MR              1:03.55      57.42 C
 33 Schecht, Brianne N   9 WISC-MR                58.19      57.71 C
 34 Barkey, Meghann      9 TS-LI-MR             1:03.89      57.72 C
 35 Kraus, Jeanette N    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95      57.78 C
 36 Mullaney, Megan E    9 North Shore-MR         56.02      58.30 C
 37 Marsar, Samantha K  10 CSC-MR                 59.52      58.45 C
 38 Kearney, Erin A     10 CSC-MR                 57.91      58.94 C
 39 Scollan, Celeste Z  10 CSC-MR                 55.50      59.91 C
 40 Forkin, Alexandra   10 LBA-MR                 56.43    1:01.00 C
 41 Robinson, Erica      9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.24 C
 42 Vingan, Jaclyn F     9 Tshills-MR           1:08.75    1:02.48 C
 43 Sommers, Carly A     9 CSC-MR               1:06.59    1:04.07 C
 44 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   10 North Shore-MR       1:08.79    1:04.10 C
 45 Ekert, Jessie       10 HAA-MR               1:13.69    1:05.12 C
 46 Ramos, Krystal A     9 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:10.91 C
 47 Kerr, Kathleen P    10 CSC-MR               1:03.68    1:12.07 C
 48 Rosenbrock, Michel   9 HAA-MR               1:19.30    1:17.65 C
 49 mohiuddin, Farah     9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:24.57 C
 -- Muller, Nicole M     9 HAA-MR               1:00.04         DQ
 -- Lytell, Mariko      10 WISC-MR              1:00.08         DQ
 -- Bisnoff, Sami L     10 Express Swimming-MR    54.51         DQ
 -- Pozmanter, Lauren   10 TVSC-MR              1:03.87         DQ
 -- Robinson, Patty     10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Monaco, Jessica A   10 CSC-MR                 48.01      50.66 C
  2 Sommer, Patricia N  10 Express Swimming-MR    48.59      52.65 C
  3 Rogan, Monica       10 WISC-MR                49.77      53.44 C
 -- Miraldi, Meagan     10 LBA-MR               1:14.32         DQ
 -- Gilbert, Emily A     9 East End-MR          1:23.98         DQ
 -- Girard, Rene         9 East End-MR          1:16.98         DQ
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          43.99  A
          50.09  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Tchao, David        10 Tshills-MR           1:22.10         DQ
B - Division  
  1 Derlath, Jonathan   10 Express Swimming-MR    53.51      44.53 B
  2 Cremer, Christian   10 IA-MR                  45.80      44.62 B
  3 Brauner, Jesse T    10 CSC-MR                 48.14      44.70 B
  4 Maldonado, Eric R    9 North Shore-MR         44.95      45.40 B
  5 Woodhead, Derek R    9 IA-MR                  46.29      45.49 B
  6 Hinds, Jonathan A   10 Tshills-MR             45.47      45.64 B
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W      9 Hurricanes-MR          45.34      46.00 B
  8 Brandt, Joseph      10 Hurricanes-MR          47.21      46.29 B
  9 Papish, Kyle F      10 TVSC-MR                45.20      46.47 B
 10 Saint Laurent, Jer  10 HAA-MR                 54.00      47.09 B
 11 Kelly, Bryan W      10 TVSC-MR                47.21      47.15 B
 12 Orsini, Michael     10 HAA-MR                 45.19      47.26 B
 13 Lee, Ervin           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.56      47.44 B
 14 Forgione, Michael    9 WISC-MR                51.40      48.34 B
 15 Larkin, P.J. J      10 IA-MR                  50.29      48.36 B
 16 Culkin, Chris J     10 Sachem-MR              50.36      48.42 B
 17 Shaw, Maliek        10 NFS-MR                 51.61      48.75 B
 18 Gee, Charlie M      10 CSC-MR                 49.58      49.80 B
 19 Lohrer, Jesse T      9 Tshills-MR             52.46      50.08 B
C - Division  
  1 Drago, Adam N        9 IA-MR                  52.20      50.18 C
  2 McCort, Gregory      9 HAA-MR                 50.81      50.50 C
  3 Ryan, Mike          10 Sachem-MR              57.36      50.88 C
  4 D'Auria, Michael    10 North Shore-MR         54.50      51.83 C
  5 Kuhn, Ian A         10 Sachem-MR              53.86      53.26 C
  6 Saltzman, Mike J     9 HAA-MR                 55.45      54.29 C
  7 Broderick, Paul R    9 WISC-MR              1:00.13      54.30 C
  8 Kuo, Theodore        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.41      54.77 C
  9 Helmke, Christophe  10 CSC-MR                 56.39      54.94 C
 10 Campion, Anthony J  10 Hurricanes-MR          58.77      55.06 C
 11 Helmke, Anthony M    9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      55.08 C
 12 Fleisig, Jake D     10 Tshills-MR             59.94      56.07 C
 12 Arndt, Erick         9 HAA-MR               1:01.34      56.07 C
 14 Elkins, Ian C        9 IA-MR                  55.67      56.58 C
 15 Citron, Joshua W     9 TVSC-MR                57.51      56.93 C
 16 Wyckoff, Zachary W   9 Express Swimming-MR    50.97      57.98 C
 17 Nash, John           9 LBA-MR               1:11.32      58.70 C
 18 Gorman, Eric H       9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      59.47 C
 19 Ellis, Steven C     10 HAA-MR               1:01.98    1:00.05 C
 20 Deeer, Mackenzxie    9 Express Swimming-MR    54.77    1:00.21 C
 21 McCabe, Patrick J    9 HAA-MR               1:01.19    1:02.53 C
 22 Quijano, Victor M   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.30    1:04.80 C
 23 Sabato, Christophe   9 WISC-MR              1:06.48    1:14.58 C
 24 Lemorocco, Anthony  10 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:15.59 C
 25 Zigan, Michael      10 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:20.31 C
 -- Nowotny, Tyler J     9 Sachem-MR            2:15.22         DQ
 -- Petroski, John F     9 Sachem-MR            1:08.66         DQ
 -- Yen, Lawrence        9 Express Swimming-MR    52.85         DQ
 -- Jiran, Monte         9 WISC-MR                53.76         DQ
 -- Husted, Brian       10 HAA-MR               1:31.67         DQ
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        1:17.19  A
        1:26.79  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Kelly, Taylor E     14 TVSC-MR              1:17.88    1:18.07 B
  2 Savage, Keara *     13 LBA-MR               1:20.03    1:18.65 B
  3 NG, Christina       14 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.88    1:18.80 B
  4 Hildererand, Allis  13 CSC-MR               1:21.00    1:19.19 B
  5 Keyes, Christine Z  14 HAA-MR               1:20.88    1:19.24 B
  6 Laureano, Christin  13 Sachem-MR            1:18.72    1:20.13 B
  7 Holleran, Michelle  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.81    1:20.51 B
  8 Harris, Kelly       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.98    1:20.98 B
  9 Sullivan, Ellen F   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.84    1:21.40 B
 10 Kretz, Sarah J      13 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.89    1:22.15 B
 11 Brown, Lindsay E    13 IA-MR                1:23.66    1:23.01 B
 12 Lawson, Elena P     13 CSC-MR               1:22.39    1:23.08 B
 13 Bonagura, Christin  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.46    1:23.57 B
 14 Lang, Kelly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:25.96    1:23.85 B
 15 Lovell, Lea P       13 East End-MR          1:21.47    1:24.00 B
 16 Eliasinski, Patric  13 Tshills-MR           1:23.50    1:24.91 B
 17 Maietta, Lauren     13 WISC-MR              1:28.44    1:25.00 B
 18 Shelby, Briana J    13 Sachem-MR            1:26.75    1:25.04 B
 19 Callus, Brittany L  13 Sachem-MR            1:23.59    1:25.21 B
 20 Stafford, Lindsey   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.57    1:25.40 B
 21 Medeiros, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.81    1:26.56 B
 22 Pierce, Nicole *    13 LBA-MR               1:24.10    1:26.63 B
C - Division  
  1 Morandi, Rachel     14 WISC-MR              1:29.11    1:27.46 C
  2 Parks, Rebecca J    13 TVSC-MR              1:31.27    1:28.06 C
  3 Blaszky, Allison N  13 TVSC-MR              1:30.10    1:28.40 C
  4 Howard, Chanel      13 NFS-MR               1:29.08    1:28.64 C
  5 Lazar, Samantha A   14 Tshills-MR           1:39.54    1:29.20 C
  6 O'Brien, Nicole M   13 Sachem-MR            1:28.87    1:30.13 C
  7 Sommer, Christine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.02    1:30.14 C
  8 Schettino, Caitlin  13 WISC-MR              1:30.48    1:30.36 C
  9 Orecharova, Veroni  14 North Shore-MR       1:30.80    1:32.15 C
 10 Zaffrano, Julianne  14 Sachem-MR            1:29.19    1:32.68 C
 11 Luckie, Janine F    13 TVSC-MR              1:29.22    1:32.78 C
 12 Verdi, Joanna K     13 WISC-MR              1:44.77    1:33.62 C
 13 Cunningham, Katie   14 TS-LI-MR             1:34.57    1:34.93 C
 14 Burton, Jessica E   14 Tshills-MR           1:42.54    1:35.99 C
 15 Allong, Jannelle P  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.04    1:36.58 C
 16 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  13 Sachem-MR            1:34.50    1:36.91 C
 17 Calder, Lauren      13 LBA-MR               1:39.56    1:36.98 C
 18 Tyson, Ashley       13 NFS-MR               1:35.43    1:37.01 C
 19 Laux, Bridget L     13 Sachem-MR            1:41.83    1:39.08 C
 20 Doller, Kellie L    13 IA-MR                1:48.63    1:40.75 C
 21 Quill, Alexa M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.81    1:41.05 C
 22 Domenchello, Veron  13 IA-MR                1:49.78    1:42.04 C
 23 Huber, Amanda       13 WISC-MR              1:55.89    1:48.21 C
 24 Mates, Isabella C   13 North Shore-MR       1:45.11    1:49.07 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cook, Cathleen M    13 IA-MR                1:25.68    1:27.53 C
  2 Rogan, Sarah        13 WISC-MR              1:26.22    1:28.55 C
  3 Taylor, Meghan E    14 IA-MR                1:22.79    1:29.57 C
  4 Piscitelli, Leanne  14 TS-LI-MR             1:25.92    1:30.28 C
  5 Corso, Bridget H    13 IA-MR                1:24.45    1:30.49 C
  6 Bennett, Ayana B    13 NFS-MR               1:25.68    1:33.68 C
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        1:14.49  A
        1:24.49  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Donlevy, Gerard J   13 North Shore-MR       1:11.76    1:12.58 A
  2 Lopez, Jose L       13 Tshills-MR           1:14.34    1:14.32 A
B - Division  
  1 Manoogian, Tim T    14 IA-UN-MR             1:14.86    1:15.30 B
  2 Damato, Brett Z     13 Tshills-MR           1:20.54    1:15.90 B
  3 Frawley III, Bobby  13 OWA-MR               1:22.06    1:17.01 B
  4 Detolla, Gregory J  14 TVSC-MR              1:21.72    1:18.07 B
  5 Kearney, Aaron      13 NFS-MR               1:19.03    1:18.33 B
  6 Prete, Joshua E     13 Tshills-MR           1:20.90    1:20.52 B
  7 Mangus, Peter E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:20.83 B
  8 Molinelli, Joseph   13 OWA-MR               1:23.90    1:21.82 B
  9 Nolan, James        14 WISC-MR              1:25.16    1:22.66 B
 10 Salzberg, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR       1:24.90    1:22.90 B
 -- Rodgers, John       14 NFS-MR               1:20.10         DQ
C - Division  
  1 Yen, Michael        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.97    1:26.26 C
  2 Wright, Kevon       14 NFS-MR               1:31.72    1:28.08 C
  3 Lindeman, Ryan K    13 Sachem-MR            1:32.15    1:28.90 C
  4 Carlsen, Peter M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.81    1:33.88 C
  5 Lorentz, Scott M    13 CSC-MR               1:39.41    1:37.65 C
  6 Khanna, Abhinav     13 OWA-MR               1:26.35    1:37.76 C
  7 Saint LaURENT, Reg  13 HAA-MR               1:45.89    1:38.20 C
  8 Koniecko, Emil      13 OWA-MR               1:29.22    1:39.98 C
  9 Master, Deep R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.57    1:49.70 C
 -- Borowski, Adam      13 OWA-MR               1:26.33         DQ
 -- Scholz, Philip      13 TVSC-MR              2:02.15         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Garcia, Enrick      14 East End-MR          1:21.65    1:26.12 C
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          32.29  A
          36.69  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Larson, Kimberly P  10 IA-MR                  31.21      30.33 A
  2 Hoffman, Morgan     10 WISC-MR                31.11      31.80 A
  3 Finnegan, Sallibet  10 WISC-MR                32.28      32.04 A
  4 Anderer, Stephanie  10 HAA-MR                 32.06      32.14 A
  5 Warren, Michelle    10 WISC-MR                32.66      32.16 A
  6 Nugent, Susan       10 OWA-MR                 31.89      32.21 A
  7 Bruder, Kristi L    10 IA-MR                  31.77      32.24 A
  8 Russell, Eva M       9 Hurricanes-MR          33.30      32.25 A
B - Division  
  1 Dennis, Maya Y      10 NFS-MR                 33.09      32.41 B
  2 Kleinschnitz, Brit  10 North Shore-MR         33.45      32.71 B
  3 Carbonette, Elise   10 North Shore-MR         32.94      33.40 B
  4 Vamvakitis, Elli    10 East End-MR            34.63      33.47 B
  5 Doria, Julianna Z   10 Hurricanes-MR          33.50      33.84 B
  6 Modica, Stephanie    9 LBA-MR                 46.54      33.96 B
  7 Broccoli, Alexa A   10 CSC-MR                 33.00      33.98 B
  8 Marlow, Danielle A  10 Tshills-MR             33.50      34.06 B
  9 Goodwin, Lauren     10 WISC-MR                36.09      34.34 B
 10 Doughty, Brigitte    9 HAA-MR                 36.00      34.54 B
 11 Gerrity, Sara Day   10 LBA-MR                 34.97      34.80 B
 12 Purdy, Kristen L     9 TVSC-MR                35.20      34.88 B
 13 Tromp, Jacqueline    9 CSC-MR                 35.42      35.12 B
 14 Stenger, Alexa *    10 LBA-MR                 34.07      35.20 B
 15 Vetter, Amanda M    10 Hurricanes-MR          37.59      35.29 B
 16 Kleint, Catherine    9 OWA-MR                 34.61      35.34 B
 17 Innis, Raven        10 NFS-MR                 34.98      35.41 B
 18 Landa, Angelica V   10 LBA-MR                 34.27      35.65 B
 19 Giordano, Krista     9 North Shore-MR         34.83      35.71 B
 20 Stanford, Brittany   9 LBA-MR                 36.02      36.25 B
 21 Allong, Gabriella    9 Express Swimming-MR    33.81      36.39 B
 22 Archer, Heather A   10 TS-LI-MR               37.81      36.41 B
 23 Caines, Alexandra   10 Tshills-MR             36.10      36.43 B
 24 Coombs, Laurissa R   9 TVSC-MR                35.17      36.47 B
 25 Ratner, Ilana        9 LBA-MR                 37.08      36.51 B
C - Division  
  1 Steinzor, Cazzie E  10 Tshills-MR             37.00      36.70 C
  2 Kahn, Alyssa N      10 Tshills-MR             37.89      36.75 C
  3 Bolin, Kathleen A   10 CSC-MR                 38.39      36.89 C
  4 Sigaty, Christine    9 North Shore-MR         37.86      36.91 C
  5 Vertullo, Christin   9 East End-MR            45.98      36.96 C
  6 Pamlayne, Stacey A  10 CSC-MR                 37.63      37.05 C
  7 White, Torey M      10 IA-MR                  42.35      37.17 C
  8 Morrow, Julia A      9 East End-MR            37.72      37.30 C
  9 D'Angelo, Torrey E  10 TVSC-MR                40.44      37.40 C
 10 Lawson, Siobhan L    9 CSC-MR                 37.62      37.60 C
 11 O'Dwyer, Kathryn A  10 TVSC-MR                37.13      37.68 C
 12 Schuermann, Kerry    9 LBA-MR                 40.07      37.71 C
 13 Ouzounian, Lauren    9 North Shore-MR         37.72      37.95 C
 14 Schildt, Krista M   10 Sachem-MR              39.66      38.10 C
 14 McKenzie, Ashley S  10 NFS-MR                 43.24      38.10 C
 16 Drury, Kelly M      10 Tshills-MR             37.43      38.15 C
 17 Sherard, Nia        10 NFS-MR                 38.00      38.31 C
 18 Gamaldi, Amanda A    9 CSC-MR                 39.12      38.37 C
 19 Caruso, Alicia R    10 CSC-MR                 38.65      38.43 C
 20 Rogan, Monica       10 WISC-MR                38.13      38.52 C
 21 Lifavi, Danielle    10 IA-MR                  40.23      38.54 C
 22 Cannon, Taylor      10 Tshills-MR             39.15      38.74 C
 23 Scollan, Celeste Z  10 CSC-MR                 39.22      38.77 C
 24 Fallon, Kelly J     10 Tshills-MR             42.31      39.24 C
 25 Quinn, Kelsey       10 LBA-MR                 44.23      39.34 C
 25 Verdi, Kristen N     9 CSC-MR                 40.15      39.34 C
 27 Brennan, Cassidy S   9 TVSC-MR                37.01      39.37 C
 28 Bassi, Julia E       9 TVSC-MR                39.98      39.39 C
 29 Buletti, Leah S     10 East End-MR            38.72      39.42 C
 30 Rosenberg, Kayla    10 WISC-MR                39.93      39.51 C
 31 O'Shea, Jaime        9 Sachem-MR              45.16      39.52 C
 32 Pelle, Gabrielle L  10 WISC-MR                39.88      39.67 C
 33 George, Amanda      10 IA-MR                  39.07      39.77 C
 34 Rix, Mikaela E       9 Express Swimming-MR    52.57      39.89 C
 35 Muller, Nicole M     9 HAA-MR                 39.57      40.03 C
 36 Goetz, Stephanie A  10 WISC-MR                39.25      40.04 C
 37 Birns, Chelsea A     9 Tshills-MR             43.12      40.34 C
 38 Sigismondi, Rachel  10 IA-MR                  46.75      40.39 C
 39 Heiss, Caitlin       9 LBA-MR                 39.43      40.46 C
 40 Marsar, Samantha K  10 CSC-MR                 55.00      40.51 C
 41 Sommer, Patricia N  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      40.85 C
 42 Fishman, Leah R     10 Farmingdale-MR         41.19      41.06 C
 42 Scheriff, Kristen   10 CSC-MR                 40.94      41.06 C
 44 Gee, Kelly A         9 CSC-MR                 45.94      41.13 C
 44 Folkerts, Kersten   10 TVSC-MR                41.83      41.13 C
 46 Kraus, Jeanette N    9 Express Swimming-MR    54.14      41.41 C
 47 Nolan, Emily        10 WISC-MR                40.93      41.54 C
 48 Fusco, Kristina     10 Tshills-MR             45.14      41.55 C
 49 Girard, Rene         9 East End-MR            45.85      41.59 C
 50 Kerr, Kathleen P    10 CSC-MR                 43.27      41.72 C
 51 Bosak, Rachel M      9 Hurricanes-MR          43.76      41.74 C
 52 Doherty, Kasey M     9 WISC-MR                42.44      41.82 C
 53 Christoforatos, Al  10 Tshills-MR             46.63      41.91 C
 54 Monaco, Jessica A   10 CSC-MR                 41.90      42.30 C
 55 Vitacco, Alexa R    10 TVSC-MR                45.00      42.56 C
 56 Radtke, Dara F      10 Sachem-MR              43.48      42.61 C
 57 Schecht, Brianne N   9 WISC-MR                43.58      42.64 C
 58 Lytell, Mariko      10 WISC-MR                42.90      42.86 C
 59 Vanwinkle, Tara J   10 CSC-MR                 42.59      42.91 C
 60 Orecharova, Alyna   10 North Shore-MR         41.60      43.07 C
 61 Pearsall, Jenna L    9 IA-MR                  43.56      43.22 C
 62 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  10 TVSC-MR                45.92      43.52 C
 63 Boccio, Marissa      9 Farmingdale-MR         44.08      43.53 C
 64 Hopkins, Jillian P  10 WISC-MR                49.34      43.56 C
 65 Risickella, Samant  10 CSC-MR                 42.12      44.05 C
 66 Barkey, Meghann      9 TS-LI-MR               47.49      44.21 C
 67 Doherty, Gini S      9 Tshills-MR             45.73      44.24 C
 68 Kearney, Erin A     10 CSC-MR                 45.02      44.45 C
 69 Sommers, Carly A     9 CSC-MR                 43.09      44.60 C
 70 Farrington, Mariss  10 TVSC-MR                42.48      45.00 C
 71 Robinson, Patty     10 HAA-MR                 45.76      45.10 C
 72 Keenan, Laura       10 OWA-MR                 45.21      45.18 C
 73 Volikas, Catherine   9 Sachem-MR              51.27      45.19 C
 74 Vingan, Jaclyn F     9 Tshills-MR             48.32      45.29 C
 75 Forkin, Alexandra   10 LBA-MR                 45.32      45.34 C
 76 Ramos, Krystal A     9 CSC-MR                 43.74      45.44 C
 77 Cassidy, Jessica L  10 TVSC-MR                45.83      46.54 C
 78 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC-MR                45.85      46.99 C
 79 Prifte, Shana L     10 TVSC-MR                55.00      47.88 C
 80 Ekert, Jessie       10 HAA-MR                 57.10      48.05 C
 81 Robinson, Erica      9 HAA-MR                 49.35      48.14 C
 82 St. Lewis, Tawanna  10 HAA-MR                 54.00      48.30 C
 82 Pozmanter, Lauren   10 TVSC-MR                45.17      48.30 C
 84 Tan, Lisa            9 North Shore-MR       1:03.83      49.40 C
 85 Giacalone, Lindsay  10 TVSC-MR                40.74      49.78 C
 86 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   10 North Shore-MR         47.84      49.79 C
 87 Bisnoff, Sami L     10 Express Swimming-MR    47.05      50.03 C
 87 Gilbert, Emily A     9 East End-MR            50.51      50.03 C
 89 Miraldi, Meagan     10 LBA-MR                 58.85      50.75 C
 90 Donahue, Alice L     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      51.27 C
 91 Lunghi, Kara M      10 TVSC-MR                47.07      52.90 C
 92 Reynolds, Jennifer  10 TVSC-MR                53.06      55.89 C
 93 Medina, Brittany D  10 East End-MR          1:09.87      56.50 C
 94 Rosenbrock, Michel   9 HAA-MR                 57.02      57.77 C
 95 mohiuddin, Farah     9 HAA-MR                 51.62      58.14 C
 96 Korlipara, Tara R   10 Tshills-MR           1:00.82    1:02.98 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Einsidler, Lisa Z    9 Tshills-MR             32.26      33.26 B
  2 Luqman, Kyle M      10 IA-MR                  32.25      33.92 B
  3 Falden, Raynell S   10 NFS-MR                 36.52      37.13 C
  4 Wanlass, Catherine  10 IA-MR                  35.64      37.50 C
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          32.29  A
          36.69  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Runco, John *       10 LBA-MR                 32.12      30.80 A
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  10 CSC-MR                 32.12      31.42 A
  3 Cerra, Nicholas     10 OWA-MR                 31.96      32.15 A
B - Division  
  1 Wallace, Danny P     9 Hurricanes-MR          33.61      32.69 B
  2 Cremer, Christian   10 IA-MR                  33.45      32.77 B
  3 Derlath, Jonathan   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.17      33.04 B
  4 Woodhead, Derek R    9 IA-MR                  32.71      33.07 B
  5 McIlvain, Brian J   10 CSC-MR                 33.77      33.38 B
  6 Jimenez, Marcin A   10 TS-LI-MR               33.29      33.69 B
  7 Brauner, Jesse T    10 CSC-MR                 34.71      33.70 B
  7 Salvatierra, Ian E  10 East End-MR            34.24      33.70 B
  9 Shockness, Jason     9 NFS-MR                 33.94      33.77 B
 10 Halbohn, Kyle W      9 Hurricanes-MR          32.96      34.03 B
 11 Gee, Charlie M      10 CSC-MR                 33.90      34.04 B
 12 Russo, Cameron J    10 Hurricanes-MR          34.10      34.10 B
 13 Kelly, Bryan W      10 TVSC-MR                35.25      35.00 B
 14 McCort, Gregory      9 HAA-MR                 35.10      35.19 B
 15 Hausmann, Edward     9 TS-LI-MR               37.92      35.22 B
 16 Selinger, Joseph S  10 TVSC-MR                34.96      35.34 B
 16 Betzios, Nikolas    10 OWA-MR                 33.43      35.34 B
 18 Forgione, Michael    9 WISC-MR                37.36      35.54 B
 19 Larkin, P.J. J      10 IA-MR                  35.60      35.83 B
 20 Spierer, Josh A      9 IA-MR                  35.84      35.88 B
 21 Wyckoff, Zachary W   9 Express Swimming-MR    34.65      36.20 B
 22 Orsini, Michael     10 HAA-MR                 37.21      36.23 B
 23 La Roche, Derek B   10 North Shore-MR         35.22      36.24 B
 24 D'Auria, Michael    10 North Shore-MR         37.82      36.27 B
 25 Pisano, Jake F       9 Tshills-MR             36.46      36.35 B
 26 Hernandez, Jason    10 NFS-MR                 36.97      36.50 B
C - Division  
  1 Papish, Kyle F      10 TVSC-MR                38.51      37.07 C
  2 Campion, Anthony J  10 Hurricanes-MR          39.37      37.20 C
  3 Petersen, Zachary    9 OWA-MR                 37.26      37.22 C
  4 Brandt, Joseph      10 Hurricanes-MR          37.68      37.62 C
  5 McCabe, Patrick J    9 HAA-MR                 41.30      38.42 C
  6 Hinds, Jonathan A   10 Tshills-MR             38.32      38.59 C
  7 Broderick, Paul R    9 WISC-MR                41.19      38.79 C
  8 Shaw, Maliek        10 NFS-MR                 37.70      39.05 C
  9 Jiran, Monte         9 WISC-MR                40.24      39.08 C
 10 Marlowe, Mitchell   10 NFS-MR                 41.45      39.30 C
 11 Kuo, Theodore        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.55      39.32 C
 12 Lemorocco, Anthony  10 HAA-MR                 47.79      39.59 C
 13 Quijano, Victor M   10 Farmingdale-MR         39.61      39.67 C
 14 Kuhn, Ian A         10 Sachem-MR              39.09      39.93 C
 15 Lee, Ervin           9 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      40.01 C
 16 Saint Laurent, Jer  10 HAA-MR                 44.07      40.06 C
 17 Drago, Adam N        9 IA-MR                  38.12      40.16 C
 18 Dowling, Jake A      9 TVSC-MR                45.06      40.23 C
 19 Saltzman, Mike J     9 HAA-MR                 44.87      41.34 C
 20 Arndt, Erick         9 HAA-MR                 45.65      41.63 C
 21 Tchao, David        10 Tshills-MR             45.93      42.02 C
 22 Ellis, Steven C     10 HAA-MR                 44.60      42.11 C
 23 Elkins, Ian C        9 IA-MR                  43.96      42.12 C
 24 Byrnes, Evan R       9 Sachem-MR              40.62      42.33 C
 25 Dieterich, Eric B    9 CSC-MR                 42.07      42.43 C
 26 Gorman, Eric H       9 CSC-MR                 45.63      43.37 C
 27 Citron, Joshua W     9 TVSC-MR                44.85      44.07 C
 28 Makowski, John P     9 Tshills-MR             45.48      44.34 C
 29 Husted, Brian       10 HAA-MR                 43.87      45.37 C
 30 Pangal, John P       9 Tshills-MR             46.75      45.69 C
 31 Fleisig, Jake D     10 Tshills-MR             43.60      46.45 C
 32 Nash, John           9 LBA-MR                 47.38      47.01 C
 33 Armellino, Adam      9 LBA-MR                 45.32      47.05 C
 34 Clark, Brandon J    10 East End-MR            43.76      47.31 C
 35 Sabato, Christophe   9 WISC-MR                45.62      48.35 C
 36 Helmke, Anthony M    9 CSC-MR                 46.84      48.49 C
 37 Yen, Lawrence        9 Express Swimming-MR    45.24      49.05 C
 38 Helmke, Christophe  10 CSC-MR                 45.35      49.24 C
 39 Fthenakis, Michael   9 Tshills-MR             59.29      53.03 C
 40 Gilliam, Stephen    10 NFS-MR                 42.17      57.67 C
 41 Deeer, Mackenzxie    9 Express Swimming-MR    41.93    1:00.09 C
 42 Nowotny, Tyler J     9 Sachem-MR            1:22.35    1:01.71 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maldonado, Eric R    9 North Shore-MR         36.41      36.86 C
  2 Lohrer, Jesse T      9 Tshills-MR             36.06      37.08 C
  3 Scott, Stephen      10 OWA-MR                 36.26      37.51 C
  4 Perdomo, Miguel     10 NFS-MR                 33.48      49.40 C
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          27.39  A
          30.19  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dwyer, Shannon M    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.60      26.93 A
  2 DI Novis, Jenna M   14 IA-MR                  27.22      27.24 A
  3 Lang, Kelly N       13 TVSC-MR                27.98      27.29 A
B - Division  
  1 Morandi, Rachel     14 WISC-MR                27.72      27.48 B
  2 Hartford, Catherin  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.57      27.55 B
  3 Dolinar, Ann M      14 Tshills-MR             28.22      27.77 B
  4 Dwyer, Caitlin L    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.01 B
  5 Yanoti, Eileen M    13 IA-MR                  29.93      28.15 B
  6 Cho, Michelle Y     13 North Shore-MR         28.55      28.16 B
  7 Bowman, Colleen E   14 IA-MR                  28.14      28.17 B
  8 Fung, Stephanie C   13 Tshills-MR             28.46      28.19 B
  9 Grossetto, Janine   13 CSC-MR                 27.83      28.21 B
 10 Brown, Lindsay E    13 IA-MR                  28.94      28.22 B
 11 Rudolph, Marisa *   14 LBA-MR                 28.06      28.24 B
 12 O'Kane, Emily *     13 LBA-MR                 27.96      28.33 B
 13 Burns, Jayme R      13 Hurricanes-MR          28.84      28.44 B
 14 Krause, Colleen B   13 Tshills-MR             28.65      28.47 B
 15 Belesis, Tania      13 IA-MR                  29.46      28.52 B
 16 Pierce, Nicole *    13 LBA-MR                 28.86      28.66 B
 17 Hildererand, Allis  13 CSC-MR                 29.50      28.69 B
 18 Palmeri, Stephanie  14 Farmingdale-MR         28.37      28.85 B
 19 Kelly, Taylor E     14 TVSC-MR                27.89      28.87 B
 19 Stafford, Lindsey   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.16      28.87 B
 21 Bonagura, Christin  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      28.93 B
 22 Edwards, Shannon T  14 NFS-MR                 29.98      29.00 B
 23 Orecharova, Veroni  14 North Shore-MR         28.89      29.41 B
 24 Piscitelli, Leanne  14 TS-LI-MR               29.98      29.47 B
 25 Puca, Alani J       13 Tshills-MR             29.65      29.48 B
 26 Reilly, Liz H       13 Hurricanes-MR          30.10      29.50 B
 27 Harnett, Kristen A  13 North Shore-MR         29.95      29.57 B
 28 Rogan, Sarah        13 WISC-MR                30.97      29.77 B
 29 Luckie, Janine F    13 TVSC-MR                30.79      30.15 B
 30 Hannan, Megan E     13 Farmingdale-MR         31.91      30.19 B
C - Division  
  1 Blaszky, Allison N  13 TVSC-MR                31.09      30.21 C
  2 Cook, Cathleen M    13 IA-MR                  30.77      30.29 C
  3 Sommer, Christine   14 Express Swimming-MR    31.51      30.43 C
  4 Shelby, Briana J    13 Sachem-MR              31.26      30.53 C
  5 Keyes, Christine Z  14 HAA-MR                 31.25      30.69 C
  6 Castillo, Patrice   14 LBA-MR                 30.96      30.75 C
  7 Maietta, Lauren     13 WISC-MR                31.50      30.89 C
  8 Lovell, Lea P       13 East End-MR            32.11      31.00 C
  9 Lorenzo, Carissa L  14 IA-MR                  32.25      31.04 C
 10 Burton, Jessica E   14 Tshills-MR             32.18      31.07 C
 11 Taylor, Meghan E    14 IA-MR                  32.63      31.09 C
 12 Farrington, Meredi  13 TVSC-MR                31.79      31.11 C
 13 Magardician, Madel  13 HAA-MR                 31.38      31.12 C
 14 Jauquet, Clara J    13 East End-MR            32.21      31.34 C
 15 Callus, Brittany L  13 Sachem-MR              31.50      31.38 C
 16 Tyson, Ashley       13 NFS-MR                 31.23      31.42 C
 17 Giovinco, Erin E    13 TVSC-MR                36.01      31.49 C
 17 Lazar, Samantha A   14 Tshills-MR             32.52      31.49 C
 19 Calder, Lauren      13 LBA-MR                 31.68      31.66 C
 20 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  13 Sachem-MR              32.51      31.80 C
 21 Howard, Chanel      13 NFS-MR                 31.14      32.06 C
 22 Schettino, Caitlin  13 WISC-MR                31.25      32.09 C
 23 Larson, Chris E     13 IA-MR                  32.81      32.10 C
 24 Castro, Renee A     13 NFS-MR                 35.91      32.14 C
 25 Allong, Jannelle P  14 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      32.30 C
 26 Quill, Alexa M      13 Express Swimming-MR    34.10      32.32 C
 27 Mates, Isabella C   13 North Shore-MR         35.90      32.40 C
 28 Medeiros, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR    32.81      32.42 C
 29 McCloud, Mary A     13 TS-LI-MR               37.27      32.53 C
 30 Kayserian, Nadin    13 OWA-MR                 32.55      32.55 C
 31 Garcia, Alicia L    14 NFS-MR                 34.61      32.58 C
 32 Hirsch, Jennifer L  13 Sachem-MR              33.23      32.61 C
 33 Parks, Rebecca J    13 TVSC-MR                32.21      32.71 C
 33 Donlon, Kiri        13 WISC-MR                37.88      32.71 C
 35 O'Brien, Nicole M   13 Sachem-MR              35.04      33.73 C
 36 Cash, Caitlin       13 North Shore-MR         38.00      34.05 C
 37 LA Roche, Sarah     13 North Shore-MR         31.18      34.24 C
 38 Verdi, Joanna K     13 WISC-MR                38.37      34.46 C
 39 Collery, Rita       14 OWA-MR                 38.22      35.62 C
 40 Rosenberg, Juliean  13 WISC-MR                38.94      36.63 C
 41 Vaccaro, Laura A    14 OWA-MR                 45.25      37.03 C
 42 Huber, Amanda       13 WISC-MR                38.76      39.25 C
 43 Domenchello, Veron  13 IA-MR                  38.18      39.69 C
 44 Rosenberg, Caryn R  13 IA-MR                  42.56      40.95 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Porter, Shari Z     13 NFS-MR                 30.05      30.31 C
  2 Laureano, Christin  13 Sachem-MR              28.38      30.44 C
  3 Lipari, Amanda A    14 Sachem-MR              28.86      30.78 C
  4 Monaco, Kellie J    14 CSC-MR                 30.10      30.94 C
  4 Bennett, Ayana B    13 NFS-MR                 29.54      30.94 C
  6 Doller, Kellie L    13 IA-MR                  27.62      33.88 C
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          25.99  A
          28.29  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ziplow, Jason       14 OWA-MR                 24.85      24.55 A
  2 D'Errico, John      13 OWA-MR                 25.47      25.48 A
  3 D'Errico, Angelo    14 OWA-MR                 25.58      25.79 A
  4 Chipev, George      14 North Shore-MR         25.77      25.92 A
B - Division  
  1 Donlevy, Gerard J   13 North Shore-MR         26.56      26.16 B
  2 Laporta, Paul J     13 Sachem-MR              27.00      26.67 B
  3 Sallusto, Matt J    14 OWA-MR                 27.02      26.70 B
  4 Detolla, Gregory J  14 TVSC-MR                27.67      26.81 B
  5 Damato, Brett Z     13 Tshills-MR             27.02      26.97 B
  6 Florio, Eric R      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.69      27.10 B
  6 Frawley III, Bobby  13 OWA-MR                 26.93      27.10 B
  8 Salayka, Doug       14 OWA-MR                 28.18      27.30 B
  9 McCort, Michael P   14 HAA-MR                 29.21      27.31 B
 10 Lindsey, Kevin P    13 Tshills-MR             27.54      27.60 B
 11 Luckie, Anthony P   14 TVSC-MR                27.21      28.00 B
 12 Salzberg, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR         28.63      28.15 B
 13 Manoogian, Tim T    14 IA-UN-MR               27.64      28.17 B
 14 Kandell, Christoph  13 Sachem-MR              28.39      28.22 B
 15 Rouse, Corey        13 NFS-MR                 29.14      28.24 B
 16 Lopez, Jose L       13 Tshills-MR             28.12      28.25 B
C - Division  
  1 Nolan, James        14 WISC-MR                28.32      28.41 C
  2 Prete, Joshua E     13 Tshills-MR             28.40      28.46 C
  3 Musso, Andrew V     13 TS-LI-MR               28.93      28.49 C
  4 Stavdal, Alex A     13 IA-MR                  30.00      28.56 C
  5 Filippino, Marc T   13 CSC-MR                 31.40      29.04 C
  6 Hunt, Jason B       14 Sachem-MR              30.29      29.08 C
  7 Khanna, Abhinav     13 OWA-MR                 32.21      29.28 C
  8 Greifenberger, Joh  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.46      29.49 C
  9 Culkin, Roy E       14 Sachem-MR              30.69      29.52 C
 10 Lindeman, Ryan K    13 Sachem-MR              33.49      29.74 C
 11 Molinelli, Joseph   13 OWA-MR                 30.49      29.98 C
 12 Carlsen, Peter M    13 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      30.71 C
 13 Hardy, Tom R        13 Hurricanes-MR          31.59      31.24 C
 14 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.46      31.46 C
 15 Wright, Kevon       14 NFS-MR                 32.51      31.74 C
 16 Marlowe, Miguel A   14 NFS-MR                 33.07      32.63 C
 17 Saint LaURENT, Reg  13 HAA-MR                 35.00      32.81 C
 18 Yen, Michael        13 Express Swimming-MR    33.96      32.89 C
 19 Borowski, Adam      13 OWA-MR                 33.21      33.87 C
 20 Scholz, Philip      13 TVSC-MR                39.06      34.66 C
 21 Master, Deep R      13 Express Swimming-MR    34.42      36.34 C
 22 Koniecko, Emil      13 OWA-MR                 33.99      36.51 C
 23 Garcia, Enrick      14 East End-MR            36.87      37.47 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Bryan        13 Hurricanes-MR          25.75      26.24 B
  2 Rodgers, John       14 NFS-MR                 27.57      30.82 C
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        1:22.19  A
        1:40.09  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lunghi, Kara M      10 TVSC-MR              2:03.08    1:17.03 A
  2 Finnegan, Sallibet  10 WISC-MR              1:20.51    1:20.46 A
  3 Warren, Michelle    10 WISC-MR              1:22.46    1:20.96 A
  4 Russell, Eva M       9 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.95    1:21.94 A
B - Division  
  1 Dennis, Maya Y      10 NFS-MR               1:25.28    1:22.64 B
  2 Anderer, Britney    10 HAA-MR               1:25.65    1:23.35 B
  3 Luqman, Kyle M      10 IA-MR                1:23.00    1:23.77 B
  4 Nugent, Susan       10 OWA-MR               1:27.71    1:24.12 B
  5 Broccoli, Alexa A   10 CSC-MR               1:25.65    1:24.42 B
  6 Marlow, Danielle A  10 Tshills-MR           1:22.61    1:25.74 B
  7 Purdy, Kristen L     9 TVSC-MR              1:23.91    1:25.92 B
  8 Bolin, Kathleen A   10 CSC-MR               1:28.69    1:26.28 B
  9 O'Dwyer, Kathryn A  10 TVSC-MR              1:30.46    1:26.84 B
 10 Stenger, Alexa *    10 LBA-MR               1:25.82    1:27.18 B
 11 Caines, Alexandra   10 Tshills-MR           1:28.97    1:27.20 B
 12 Cannon, Taylor      10 Tshills-MR           1:30.23    1:31.06 B
 13 Ratner, Ilana        9 LBA-MR               1:31.05    1:31.90 B
 14 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC-MR              1:49.63    1:32.08 B
 15 Coombs, Laurissa R   9 TVSC-MR              1:25.78    1:32.83 B
 16 Rosenberg, Kayla    10 WISC-MR              1:46.00    1:34.74 B
 17 Morrow, Julia A      9 East End-MR          1:34.86    1:34.81 B
 18 Gordon, Ashley A    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.24    1:35.22 B
 19 Steinzor, Cazzie E  10 Tshills-MR           1:38.66    1:36.05 B
 20 Nolan, Emily        10 WISC-MR              1:40.40    1:36.14 B
 21 Veccia, Jackie M    10 Sachem-MR            1:36.47    1:37.75 B
 22 Vertullo, Christin   9 East End-MR          1:40.71    1:38.06 B
 23 Caruso, Alicia R    10 CSC-MR               1:41.40    1:39.77 B
 -- Allong, Gabriella    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78         DQ
 -- Giordano, Krista     9 North Shore-MR       1:43.78         DQ
 -- Doughty, Brigitte    9 HAA-MR               1:40.25         DQ
C - Division  
  1 Brennan, Cassidy S   9 TVSC-MR              1:50.88    1:40.15 C
  2 Muller, Nicole M     9 HAA-MR               1:46.79    1:40.43 C
  3 Goetz, Stephanie A  10 WISC-MR              1:41.36    1:41.24 C
  4 Barkey, Meghann      9 TS-LI-MR             1:56.53    1:41.43 C
  5 D'Angelo, Torrey E  10 TVSC-MR              1:48.53    1:42.26 C
  6 Gamaldi, Amanda A    9 CSC-MR               1:43.99    1:42.94 C
  7 Wanlass, Catherine  10 IA-MR                1:44.88    1:43.99 C
  8 Bosak, Rachel M      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:50.31    1:44.02 C
  9 Folkerts, Kersten   10 TVSC-MR              1:44.53    1:44.03 C
 10 Sigismondi, Rachel  10 IA-MR                1:43.73    1:45.69 C
 11 Bassi, Julia E       9 TVSC-MR              2:08.00    1:48.23 C
 12 Vitacco, Alexa R    10 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.15 C
 13 Lytell, Mariko      10 WISC-MR              1:46.00    1:49.17 C
 14 Schecht, Brianne N   9 WISC-MR              2:05.00    1:49.96 C
 15 Fusco, Kristina     10 Tshills-MR           2:11.41    1:52.54 C
 16 Farrington, Mariss  10 TVSC-MR              1:48.86    1:55.12 C
 17 Fishman, Leah R     10 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.08    1:57.95 C
 18 McKenzie, Ashley S  10 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:58.66 C
 19 Kearney, Erin A     10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.98 C
 20 Prifte, Shana L     10 TVSC-MR              2:13.00    1:59.82 C
 21 Bisnoff, Sami L     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.81    2:03.02 C
 22 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  10 TVSC-MR              2:08.23    2:03.77 C
 23 Vingan, Jaclyn F     9 Tshills-MR           2:12.55    2:06.04 C
 24 Giacalone, Lindsay  10 TVSC-MR              2:01.00    2:06.08 C
 25 Robinson, Erica      9 HAA-MR               1:54.00    2:06.17 C
 26 Robinson, Patty     10 HAA-MR               2:16.57    2:07.03 C
 27 Boccio, Marissa      9 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.95    2:07.10 C
 28 Cassidy, Jessica L  10 TVSC-MR              2:00.43    2:08.11 C
 29 Christoforatos, Al  10 Tshills-MR           2:13.00    2:09.28 C
 30 Donahue, Alice L     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.47    2:13.70 C
 31 mohiuddin, Farah     9 HAA-MR               1:45.00    2:19.16 C
 32 Rosenbrock, Michel   9 HAA-MR               2:26.56    2:20.85 C
 33 Gilbert, Emily A     9 East End-MR          2:34.98    2:22.16 C
 34 Reynolds, Jennifer  10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:28.43 C
 35 Dunmire, Arianna C  10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:29.26 C
 36 Korlipara, Tara R   10 Tshills-MR           2:33.29    2:31.08 C
 37 St. Lewis, Tawanna  10 HAA-MR               1:54.00    2:40.09 C
 -- Pozmanter, Lauren   10 TVSC-MR              2:17.23         DQ
 -- Buletti, Leah S     10 East End-MR          1:57.87         DQ
 -- Birns, Chelsea A     9 Tshills-MR           1:47.76         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rogan, Monica       10 WISC-MR              1:36.40    1:55.05 C
 -- Ekert, Jessie       10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        1:22.19  A
        1:40.09  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Salvatierra, Ian E  10 East End-MR          1:22.85    1:19.82 A
  2 Woodhead, Derek R    9 IA-MR                1:22.53    1:20.07 A
  3 Runco, John *       10 LBA-MR               1:25.56    1:20.40 A
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  10 CSC-MR               1:23.06    1:21.92 A
B - Division  
  1 Russo, Cameron J    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.27    1:24.91 B
  2 McIlvain, Brian J   10 CSC-MR               1:25.59    1:25.43 B
  3 Wallace, Danny P     9 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.75    1:27.00 B
  4 Perdomo, Miguel     10 NFS-MR               1:30.16    1:28.96 B
  5 Petersen, Zachary    9 OWA-MR               1:40.21    1:29.96 B
  6 Shockness, Jason     9 NFS-MR               1:42.01    1:30.33 B
  7 Selinger, Joseph S  10 TVSC-MR              1:32.29    1:31.11 B
  8 Brauner, Jesse T    10 CSC-MR               1:36.93    1:31.15 B
  9 Larkin, P.J. J      10 IA-MR                1:30.83    1:31.59 B
 10 Hausmann, Edward     9 TS-LI-MR             1:29.77    1:31.61 B
 11 Culkin, Chris J     10 Sachem-MR            1:26.82    1:32.72 B
 12 La Roche, Derek B   10 North Shore-MR       1:33.18    1:33.66 B
 13 Kelly, Bryan W      10 TVSC-MR              1:30.06    1:34.81 B
 14 Cremer, Christian   10 IA-MR                1:31.59    1:35.00 B
 15 Jiran, Monte         9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.61 B
 16 Jimenez, Marcin A   10 TS-LI-MR             1:34.98    1:38.40 B
 17 Papish, Kyle F      10 TVSC-MR              1:38.34    1:38.59 B
 -- Spierer, Josh A      9 IA-MR                1:35.56         DQ
 -- Broderick, Paul R    9 WISC-MR              1:40.30         DQ
C - Division  
  1 Orsini, Michael     10 HAA-MR               1:44.76    1:40.66 C
  2 Fleisig, Jake D     10 Tshills-MR           1:49.27    1:46.54 C
  3 Saint Laurent, Jer  10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:46.67 C
  4 McCabe, Patrick J    9 HAA-MR               1:56.00    1:48.66 C
  5 Kuo, Theodore        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.81    1:49.89 C
  6 Citron, Joshua W     9 TVSC-MR              1:56.49    1:54.34 C
  7 Makowski, John P     9 Tshills-MR           2:02.45    1:57.09 C
  8 Lee, Ervin           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.33    1:57.66 C
  9 Yen, Lawrence        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.81    1:58.89 C
 10 Quijano, Victor M   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.44    1:59.96 C
 11 Helmke, Anthony M    9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.78 C
 12 Pangal, John P       9 Tshills-MR           2:14.01    2:03.34 C
 13 Marlowe, Mitchell   10 NFS-MR               2:01.52    2:07.24 C
 14 Arndt, Erick         9 HAA-MR               2:21.32    2:07.88 C
 15 Fthenakis, Michael   9 Tshills-MR           2:18.72    2:07.96 C
 16 Ellis, Steven C     10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    2:08.81 C
 17 Husted, Brian       10 HAA-MR               2:09.04    2:13.10 C
 18 Deeer, Mackenzxie    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.65    2:15.49 C
 19 Gilliam, Stephen    10 NFS-MR               2:12.66    2:16.34 C
 -- Tchao, David        10 Tshills-MR           2:12.29         DQ
 -- Clark, Brandon J    10 East End-MR          1:57.76         DQ
 -- Saltzman, Mike J     9 HAA-MR               1:59.34         DQ
 -- Lemorocco, Anthony  10 HAA-MR               2:02.30         DQ
 -- Dowling, Jake A      9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dieterich, Eric B    9 CSC-MR               1:35.97    1:59.35 C
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        1:08.39  A
        1:18.29  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rudolph, Marisa *   14 LBA-MR               1:08.61    1:07.96 A
  2 Eliasinski, Patric  13 Tshills-MR           1:09.98    1:08.25 A
B - Division  
  1 Bertoncini, Dana M  13 Tshills-MR           1:09.20    1:08.42 B
  2 Donlevy, Megan Z    13 North Shore-MR       1:11.32    1:08.49 B
  3 Dolinar, Ann M      14 Tshills-MR           1:11.11    1:09.23 B
  4 Dwyer, Shannon M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:09.96 B
  5 Smith, Devin E      13 CSC-MR               1:12.48    1:10.65 B
  6 Harris, Kelly       14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.06    1:10.83 B
  7 Hartford, Catherin  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:11.45 B
  8 Fung, Stephanie C   13 Tshills-MR           1:11.96    1:11.93 B
  9 Kelly, Taylor E     14 TVSC-MR              1:10.54    1:11.96 B
 10 Lee, Alyson         13 LBA-MR               1:10.17    1:12.43 B
 11 Bowman, Colleen E   14 IA-MR                1:13.37    1:12.68 B
 12 Cotter, Morgan A    14 OWA-MR               1:18.21    1:12.72 B
 13 Luckie, Janine F    13 TVSC-MR              1:11.22    1:13.43 B
 14 Palmeri, Stephanie  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.37    1:13.45 B
 15 Morandi, Rachel     14 WISC-MR              1:11.31    1:13.74 B
 16 Windler, Courtney   14 Tshills-MR           1:11.28    1:14.23 B
 17 Cho, Michelle Y     13 North Shore-MR       1:13.70    1:15.06 B
 18 Lipari, Amanda A    14 Sachem-MR            1:12.89    1:15.13 B
 19 Grossetto, Janine   13 CSC-MR               1:15.74    1:15.43 B
 20 Wasielke, Emma L    14 IA-MR                1:12.12    1:15.48 B
 21 Omara, Heather E    13 CSC-MR               1:12.68    1:15.81 B
 22 Shelby, Briana J    13 Sachem-MR            1:15.39    1:16.90 B
 23 Brown, Lindsay E    13 IA-MR                1:20.38    1:17.49 B
 24 Maietta, Lauren     13 WISC-MR              1:19.98    1:18.27 B
 25 Pierce, Nicole *    13 LBA-MR               1:19.18    1:18.29 B
C - Division  
  1 Jauquet, Clara J    13 East End-MR          1:18.90    1:18.38 C
  2 Blaszky, Allison N  13 TVSC-MR              1:19.43    1:18.57 C
  3 Abdelfattah, Esraa  13 Tshills-MR           1:24.09    1:19.17 C
  4 Allong, Jannelle P  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.01    1:19.38 C
  5 Hirsch, Jennifer L  13 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:19.89 C
  6 Porter, Shari Z     13 NFS-MR               1:19.60    1:21.12 C
  7 Howard, Chanel      13 NFS-MR               1:22.17    1:21.30 C
  8 Rogan, Sarah        13 WISC-MR              1:36.40    1:21.88 C
  9 Puca, Alani J       13 Tshills-MR           1:23.87    1:21.93 C
 10 Bennett, Ayana B    13 NFS-MR               1:21.57    1:22.54 C
 11 Magardician, Madel  13 HAA-MR               1:22.84    1:22.82 C
 12 Farrington, Meredi  13 TVSC-MR              1:20.28    1:23.09 C
 13 Calder, Lauren      13 LBA-MR               1:28.92    1:23.12 C
 14 Donlon, Kiri        13 WISC-MR              1:25.72    1:25.22 C
 15 Larson, Chris E     13 IA-MR                1:26.87    1:25.86 C
 16 Schettino, Caitlin  13 WISC-MR              1:28.01    1:27.72 C
 17 Quill, Alexa M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.81    1:27.95 C
 18 Burton, Jessica E   14 Tshills-MR           1:29.70    1:28.38 C
 19 Lorenzo, Carissa L  14 IA-MR                1:29.70    1:30.29 C
 20 McCloud, Mary A     13 TS-LI-MR             1:27.45    1:32.18 C
 21 Garcia, Alicia L    14 NFS-MR               1:35.76    1:32.53 C
 22 Cunningham, Katie   14 TS-LI-MR             1:25.77    1:34.48 C
 23 Giovinco, Erin E    13 TVSC-MR              1:31.63    1:34.72 C
 24 Castro, Renee A     13 NFS-MR               1:57.47    1:36.25 C
 25 Domenchello, Veron  13 IA-MR                1:49.84    1:41.27 C
 26 Huber, Amanda       13 WISC-MR              1:58.65    1:44.77 C
 -- Cash, Caitlin       13 North Shore-MR       1:46.24         DQ
 -- Rosenberg, Caryn R  13 IA-MR                1:51.60         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Savage, Keara *     13 LBA-MR               1:18.00    1:18.77 C
  2 Piscitelli, Leanne  14 TS-LI-MR             1:17.58    1:21.00 C
  3 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  13 Sachem-MR            1:16.96    1:21.02 C
  4 Verdi, Joanna K     13 WISC-MR                   NT    1:44.35 C
 -- Rosenberg, Juliean  13 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        1:06.29  A
        1:19.49  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      13 Tshills-MR           1:06.47    1:03.67 A
B - Division  
  1 Lindsey, Kevin P    13 Tshills-MR           1:06.98    1:06.54 B
  2 Lam, Garrett J      13 Tshills-MR           1:06.30    1:06.59 B
  3 Chipev, George      14 North Shore-MR       1:07.71    1:06.60 B
  4 Musso, Andrew V     13 TS-LI-MR             1:22.77    1:07.94 B
  5 Culkin, Roy E       14 Sachem-MR            1:09.00    1:08.35 B
  6 Fisher, Joshua S    13 CSC-MR               1:08.97    1:09.51 B
  7 Salzberg, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR       1:09.49    1:09.68 B
  8 Swensen, Daniel C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61    1:11.30 B
  9 Florio, Eric R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.45    1:11.59 B
 10 Greifenberger, Joh  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.21    1:11.62 B
 11 King, Terence E     14 CSC-MR               1:10.40    1:12.06 B
 12 Luckie, Anthony P   14 TVSC-MR              1:12.98    1:13.26 B
 13 Prete, Joshua E     13 Tshills-MR           1:15.41    1:13.59 B
 14 Nolan, James        14 WISC-MR              1:12.69    1:13.89 B
 15 Filippino, Marc T   13 CSC-MR               1:17.26    1:15.84 B
 16 Kearney, Aaron      13 NFS-MR               1:16.92    1:16.47 B
 17 Hardy, Tom R        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.55    1:18.95 B
C - Division  
  1 Lorentz, Scott M    13 CSC-MR               1:25.04    1:26.40 C
  2 Carlsen, Peter M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.81    1:29.67 C
  3 Scholz, Philip      13 TVSC-MR              1:35.11    1:36.25 C
  4 Saint LaURENT, Reg  13 HAA-MR               1:56.23    1:43.16 C
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
          37.09  A
          45.39  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brooke, Taylor      10 LBA-MR                 35.99      35.46 A
  2 Glenday, Heather A   9 CSC-MR                 36.96      36.36 A
  3 Warren, Michelle    10 WISC-MR                36.17      36.54 A
  4 Gerrity, Sara Day   10 LBA-MR                 36.50      36.57 A
  5 Bruder, Kristi L    10 IA-MR                  35.67      36.84 A
  6 Halbohn, Colleen    10 Hurricanes-MR          36.46      36.97 A
B - Division  
  1 Anderer, Stephanie  10 HAA-MR                 37.68      37.11 B
  2 Larson, Kimberly P  10 IA-MR                  37.76      37.48 B
  3 Doria, Julianna Z   10 Hurricanes-MR          41.33      38.60 B
  4 Goodwin, Lauren     10 WISC-MR                40.23      38.78 B
  5 Modica, Stephanie    9 LBA-MR                 57.43      39.26 B
  6 Broccoli, Alexa A   10 CSC-MR                 38.83      39.79 B
  7 Kahn, Alyssa N      10 Tshills-MR             39.47      39.80 B
  8 Vamvakitis, Elli    10 East End-MR            40.45      40.45 B
  9 Kleinschnitz, Brit  10 North Shore-MR         40.36      40.71 B
 10 Hoffman, Morgan     10 WISC-MR                40.30      40.81 B
 11 Finnegan, Sallibet  10 WISC-MR                39.67      41.08 B
 12 Ouzounian, Lauren    9 North Shore-MR         41.66      42.58 B
 13 Innis, Raven        10 NFS-MR                 44.36      42.67 B
 14 Vetter, Amanda M    10 Hurricanes-MR          42.76      43.12 B
 15 White, Torey M      10 IA-MR                  50.12      43.50 B
 16 O'Dwyer, Kathryn A  10 TVSC-MR                40.89      43.57 B
 17 Landa, Angelica V   10 LBA-MR                 44.59      43.65 B
 18 Pamlayne, Stacey A  10 CSC-MR                 46.90      43.76 B
 19 Kleint, Catherine    9 OWA-MR                 43.94      43.98 B
 20 Bolin, Kathleen A   10 CSC-MR                 49.91      44.50 B
 21 Schuermann, Kerry    9 LBA-MR                 46.04      44.62 B
 22 Scheriff, Kristen   10 CSC-MR                 42.67      44.94 B
 23 Rix, Mikaela E       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.95      45.10 B
 24 Girard, Rene         9 East End-MR            45.82      45.31 B
C - Division  
  1 Heiss, Caitlin       9 LBA-MR                 51.45      45.43 C
  2 Monaco, Jessica A   10 CSC-MR                 45.65      45.76 C
  3 Pelle, Gabrielle L  10 WISC-MR                47.51      46.37 C
  4 Sigaty, Christine    9 North Shore-MR         45.50      46.52 C
  5 George, Amanda      10 IA-MR                  47.87      46.60 C
  6 Orecharova, Alyna   10 North Shore-MR         54.76      47.04 C
  7 Veccia, Jackie M    10 Sachem-MR              48.30      49.17 C
  8 Sherard, Nia        10 NFS-MR                 52.11      49.31 C
  9 Scollan, Celeste Z  10 CSC-MR                 48.19      49.59 C
 10 Falden, Raynell S   10 NFS-MR                 48.81      50.00 C
 11 Drury, Kelly M      10 Tshills-MR             50.90      50.22 C
 12 Lawson, Siobhan L    9 CSC-MR                 51.19      50.48 C
 13 Quinn, Kelsey       10 LBA-MR                 56.10      50.62 C
 14 Lifavi, Danielle    10 IA-MR                  50.23      50.72 C
 15 Bosak, Rachel M      9 Hurricanes-MR          49.98      51.80 C
 16 Marsar, Samantha K  10 CSC-MR                 51.70      52.14 C
 17 Risickella, Samant  10 CSC-MR                 52.84      53.95 C
 18 Vanwinkle, Tara J   10 CSC-MR                 57.79      56.96 C
 19 Sigismondi, Rachel  10 IA-MR                1:14.26      57.23 C
 20 Verdi, Kristen N     9 CSC-MR                 51.51      57.67 C
 21 Sommers, Carly A     9 CSC-MR               1:15.00      58.14 C
 22 Kerr, Kathleen P    10 CSC-MR                 53.35      58.70 C
 23 Gee, Kelly A         9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.06 C
 -- Vertullo, Christin   9 East End-MR            47.68         DQ
 -- Tan, Lisa            9 North Shore-MR       1:00.56         DQ
 -- Ramos, Krystal A     9 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carbonette, Elise   10 North Shore-MR         38.14      45.41 C
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline    9 CSC-MR                 42.63      45.84 C
  3 Wanlass, Catherine  10 IA-MR                  42.51      58.56 C
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
          37.59  A
          45.39  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derlath, Jonathan   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      35.88 A
  2 Cerra, Nicholas     10 OWA-MR                 38.60      36.04 A
  3 Jimenez, Marcin A   10 TS-LI-MR               36.27      37.08 A
B - Division  
  1 Wallace, Danny P     9 Hurricanes-MR          40.58      38.69 B
  2 McCort, Gregory      9 HAA-MR                 40.42      38.78 B
  3 Runco, John *       10 LBA-MR                 40.86      38.82 B
  4 Salvatierra, Ian E  10 East End-MR            41.70      39.52 B
  5 Perdomo, Miguel     10 NFS-MR                 38.60      40.22 B
  6 Culkin, Chris J     10 Sachem-MR              41.08      40.30 B
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W      9 Hurricanes-MR          42.12      40.78 B
  8 McIlvain, Brian J   10 CSC-MR                 42.86      41.79 B
  9 Forgione, Michael    9 WISC-MR                47.30      43.32 B
 10 Brandt, Joseph      10 Hurricanes-MR          41.92      43.47 B
 11 Russo, Cameron J    10 Hurricanes-MR          43.27      43.75 B
 12 Hausmann, Edward     9 TS-LI-MR               39.17      44.24 B
 13 Shaw, Maliek        10 NFS-MR                 47.20      44.54 B
C - Division  
  1 Shockness, Jason     9 NFS-MR                 49.02      46.84 C
  2 Pisano, Jake F       9 Tshills-MR             52.60      47.20 C
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T      9 Tshills-MR             47.76      47.38 C
  4 Selinger, Joseph S  10 TVSC-MR                46.76      48.15 C
  5 Spierer, Josh A      9 IA-MR                  47.59      49.19 C
  6 Campion, Anthony J  10 Hurricanes-MR          57.33      52.67 C
  7 Dieterich, Eric B    9 CSC-MR                 57.50      56.67 C
  8 Kuhn, Ian A         10 Sachem-MR              56.78      57.88 C
  9 Helmke, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               1:00.93    1:02.14 C
 10 Sabato, Christophe   9 WISC-MR              1:05.91    1:09.90 C
 -- Hernandez, Jason    10 NFS-MR                 47.99         DQ
 -- Gorman, Eric H       9 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ
 -- Hinds, Jonathan A   10 Tshills-MR             52.03         DQ
 -- Wyckoff, Zachary W   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.81         DQ
 -- Drago, Adam N        9 IA-MR                  55.68         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Betzios, Nikolas    10 OWA-MR                 36.82      39.86 B
  2 Gee, Charlie M      10 CSC-MR                 43.61      47.75 C
  3 Maldonado, Eric R    9 North Shore-MR         45.31      48.32 C
 -- Scott, Stephen      10 OWA-MR                 46.58         DQ
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        1:07.49  A
        1:14.59  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 NG, Christina       14 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.61    1:07.18 A
B - Division  
  1 Palmeri, Stephanie  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.52    1:09.58 B
  2 Burns, Jayme R      13 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.71    1:11.79 B
  3 Buckley, Samantha   13 Sachem-MR            1:13.18    1:12.10 B
  4 Dwyer, Shannon M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.27    1:12.25 B
  5 Monaco, Kellie J    14 CSC-MR               1:10.57    1:13.24 B
  6 Smith, Devin E      13 CSC-MR               1:10.82    1:13.37 B
C - Division  
  1 Kretz, Sarah J      13 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.28    1:14.62 C
  2 Edwards, Shannon T  14 NFS-MR               1:15.73    1:15.31 C
  3 Lazar, Samantha A   14 Tshills-MR           1:23.26    1:15.48 C
  4 Holleran, Michelle  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.18    1:15.49 C
  5 Lawson, Elena P     13 CSC-MR               1:16.28    1:16.05 C
  6 Reilly, Liz H       13 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.67    1:18.28 C
  7 Grossetto, Janine   13 CSC-MR               1:15.96    1:18.32 C
  8 Corso, Bridget H    13 IA-MR                1:18.16    1:19.43 C
  9 Pierce, Nicole *    13 LBA-MR               1:18.21    1:20.00 C
 10 Castillo, Patrice   14 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:20.09 C
 11 Hannan, Megan E     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.13    1:21.20 C
 12 Zaffrano, Julianne  14 Sachem-MR            1:28.87    1:28.93 C
 13 Abdelfattah, Esraa  13 Tshills-MR           1:33.73    1:29.26 C
 14 Collery, Rita       14 OWA-MR               1:34.28    1:49.52 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wasielke, Emma L    14 IA-MR                1:06.82    1:12.71 B
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        1:06.99  A
        1:14.99  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Russo, Matt J       14 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.06    1:02.98 A
  2 Yeager, Kyle A      13 Tshills-MR           1:04.41    1:03.76 A
  3 Ziplow, Jason       14 OWA-MR               1:10.32    1:05.19 A
  4 Brown, Bryan        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.98    1:06.58 A
B - Division  
  1 King, Terence E     14 CSC-MR               1:09.12    1:09.70 B
  2 Lam, Garrett J      13 Tshills-MR           1:11.51    1:11.18 B
  3 Swensen, Daniel C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.97    1:11.56 B
  4 Kandell, Christoph  13 Sachem-MR            1:14.79    1:12.77 B
C - Division  
  1 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.58    1:22.76 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fisher, Joshua S    13 CSC-MR               1:05.21    1:07.33 B
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        2:55.99  A
        3:19.99  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderer, Britney    10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.55 A
  2 Brooke, Taylor      10 LBA-MR               3:20.12    2:54.38 A
  3 Nugent, Susan       10 OWA-MR               3:09.27    2:55.69 A
B - Division  
  1 Glenday, Heather A   9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:57.27 B
  2 Marlow, Danielle A  10 Tshills-MR           3:19.07    3:08.03 B
C - Division  
  1 Landa, Angelica V   10 LBA-MR               3:39.60    3:27.08 C
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        2:59.99  A
        3:19.99  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  10 CSC-MR               3:20.40    2:56.21 A
  2 Cerra, Nicholas     10 OWA-MR               3:03.21    2:57.71 A
C - Division  
  1 Pisano, Jake F       9 Tshills-MR           3:48.12    3:35.00 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Betzios, Nikolas    10 OWA-MR                    NT    3:09.32 B
  2 Scott, Stephen      10 OWA-MR               3:15.24    3:33.83 C
 -- La Roche, Derek B   10 North Shore-MR            NT         DQ
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        2:29.09  A
        2:47.79  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dolinar, Ann M      14 Tshills-MR           2:25.24    2:24.68 A
  2 Dwyer, Caitlin L    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.73    2:25.81 A
  3 Bertoncini, Dana M  13 Tshills-MR           2:23.31    2:26.12 A
  4 Krause, Colleen B   13 Tshills-MR           2:25.18    2:27.60 A
B - Division  
  1 Burns, Jayme R      13 Hurricanes-MR        2:35.31    2:33.47 B
  2 Windler, Courtney   14 Tshills-MR           2:34.07    2:34.12 B
  3 O'Kane, Emily *     13 LBA-MR               2:38.02    2:34.19 B
  4 Hildererand, Allis  13 CSC-MR               2:34.00    2:35.12 B
  5 Sullivan, Ellen F   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.63    2:37.66 B
  6 Monaco, Kellie J    14 CSC-MR               2:34.13    2:38.46 B
  7 Savage, Keara *     13 LBA-MR               2:40.56    2:38.50 B
  8 Lee, Alyson         13 LBA-MR               2:37.70    2:38.78 B
  9 Holleran, Michelle  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.75    2:42.04 B
 10 Keyes, Christine Z  14 HAA-MR               2:42.16    2:42.28 B
 11 Lawson, Elena P     13 CSC-MR               2:50.13    2:43.21 B
 12 Omara, Heather E    13 CSC-MR               2:43.94    2:46.33 B
 13 Reilly, Liz H       13 Hurricanes-MR        2:49.28    2:47.00 B
 -- Cotter, Morgan A    14 OWA-MR               2:45.33         DQ
 -- LA Roche, Sarah     13 North Shore-MR       2:39.79         DQ
C - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Katie   14 TS-LI-MR             3:00.34    2:55.25 C
  2 Laux, Bridget L     13 Sachem-MR            2:58.59    2:56.62 C
  3 Abdelfattah, Esraa  13 Tshills-MR           3:05.35    3:03.04 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M   14 IA-MR                2:27.54    2:29.70 B
  2 Smith, Devin E      13 CSC-MR               2:27.36    2:33.72 B
  3 Wasielke, Emma L    14 IA-MR                2:28.20    2:34.56 B
  4 Edwards, Shannon T  14 NFS-MR               2:46.92    2:51.10 C
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        2:20.99  A
        2:29.19  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ziplow, Jason       14 OWA-MR               2:20.37    2:18.24 A
  2 Russo, Matt J       14 Hurricanes-MR        2:16.46    2:18.51 A
  3 D'Errico, John      13 OWA-MR               2:20.96    2:20.84 A
B - Division  
  1 Damato, Brett Z     13 Tshills-MR           2:27.50    2:24.15 B
  2 D'Errico, Angelo    14 OWA-MR               2:30.38    2:26.73 B
  3 Sallusto, Matt J    14 OWA-MR               2:34.82    2:28.93 B
C - Division  
  1 King, Terence E     14 CSC-MR               2:30.87    2:31.55 C
  2 Mangus, Peter E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.84    2:32.40 C
  3 McCort, Michael P   14 HAA-MR               2:37.75    2:39.27 C
  4 Hunt, Jason B       14 Sachem-MR            2:43.88    2:42.18 C
  5 Kearney, Aaron      13 NFS-MR               2:39.07    2:45.34 C
  6 Stavdal, Alex A     13 IA-MR                2:45.60    2:48.61 C
  7 Molinelli, Joseph   13 OWA-MR               3:27.45    2:49.08 C
  8 Filippino, Marc T   13 CSC-MR               2:54.75    2:49.53 C
  9 Lorentz, Scott M    13 CSC-MR               3:09.76    3:06.60 C
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        2:06.99  A
        2:16.59  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harken, Heather E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.30    2:06.81 A
B - Division  
  1 Saint-Amour, RC *   16 LBA-MR               2:08.81    2:07.78 B
  2 Cooper, Maggie      15 Hurricanes-MR        2:07.54    2:08.92 B
  3 Sibigtroth, Alisha  15 OWA-MR               2:13.31    2:09.62 B
  4 Andorfer, Melanie   17 LBA-MR               2:08.20    2:10.76 B
  5 Levine, Claudia     16 OWA-MR               2:15.32    2:13.34 B
  6 Twombly, Kerry A    15 Hurricanes-MR        2:12.85    2:13.41 B
  7 Nicholas, Courtney  15 Sachem-MR            2:17.79    2:13.82 B
C - Division  
  1 Glennon, Nicole B   15 TVSC-MR              2:19.73    2:17.06 C
  2 Allen, Ashley E     15 East End-MR          2:26.87    2:17.50 C
  3 Trainor, Meghan K   15 TVSC-MR              2:24.89    2:20.90 C
  4 Priven, Sarah       15 OWA-MR               2:22.37    2:22.60 C
  5 McCrane, Jessica A  15 Sachem-MR            2:23.42    2:22.71 C
  6 White, Oya          16 NFS-MR               2:25.46    2:26.07 C
  7 Pashayan, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.03    2:26.12 C
  8 Boyle, Genevieve    15 Sachem-MR            2:27.34    2:27.04 C
  9 Reinesch, Cara      15 HAA-MR               2:36.59    2:30.11 C
 10 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End-MR          2:31.18    2:30.43 C
 11 Lynch, Megan E      15 HAA-MR               2:33.84    2:30.48 C
 12 Tores, Teresa R     15 East End-MR          2:35.98    2:30.92 C
 13 Graham, Antionette  16 NFS-MR               2:29.16    2:31.45 C
 14 Sygnarowicz, Agnie  17 OWA-MR               2:24.36    2:31.46 C
 15 Farahan, Nadia      16 OWA-MR               2:24.16    2:31.69 C
 16 Klepper, Jennifer   17 IA-MR                2:30.15    2:32.16 C
 17 Prettner, Elizabet  17 CSC-MR               2:29.90    2:36.68 C
 18 Boltja, Maggie J    15 WISC-MR              2:33.54    2:37.35 C
 19 Boland, Angella M   15 WISC-MR              2:40.00    2:40.81 C
Non-Award Division  
 -- McWilliams, Tara A  16 Tshills-MR           2:10.92         DQ
 
Event 36  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        1:54.99  A
        2:01.89  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lerman, Matthew     16 OWA-MR               1:57.65    1:56.47 B
  2 Walker, Kris        15 NFS-MR               1:58.36    1:58.26 B
  3 Gustafson, Daniel   16 North Shore-MR       1:59.91    1:58.73 B
  4 Berman, Todd        16 OWA-MR               2:02.02    1:59.03 B
  5 Levine, Peter       16 OWA-MR               2:02.34    1:59.65 B
  6 Rigogliosi, Angelo  15 TVSC-MR              2:02.78    1:59.67 B
  7 Brisbin, Jamie      16 OWA-MR               2:02.16    2:00.34 B
  8 Nathan, Andrew      16 OWA-MR               2:12.55    2:00.61 B
C - Division  
  1 Castillo, Charlie   15 LBA-MR               2:03.43    2:04.37 C
  2 Strohmenger, Richa  16 OWA-MR               2:09.97    2:05.09 C
  3 Chaplin, Christoph  17 NFS-MR               2:05.93    2:07.64 C
  4 Kelkar, Kiran       16 OWA-MR               2:15.98    2:15.62 C
  5 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem-MR            2:13.26    2:19.85 C
  6 Segal, Jeff         15 OWA-MR               2:11.29    2:19.90 C
  7 Bryce, Clinton G    16 NFS-MR               2:29.60    2:27.17 C
  8 Parisi, John M      15 CSC-MR               2:27.32    2:27.37 C
  9 Cranmer, Kevin      15 HAA-MR               2:31.63    2:32.58 C
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          37.79  A
          44.29  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lovell, Jacqueline  12 OWA-MR                 36.74      36.38 A
  2 Cruz, Vanessa Z     11 HAA-MR                 37.61      36.95 A
B - Division  
  1 Pashayan, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.93      37.95 B
  2 Batel, Jaclyn       11 OWA-MR                 37.95      38.00 B
  3 Clifton, Meghan     11 TVSC-MR                38.28      38.59 B
  4 Falco, Korissa P    12 IA-MR                  38.47      38.85 B
  5 Jurukovska, Jana    12 North Shore-MR         38.27      38.89 B
  6 Abreu, Stephanie A  11 TVSC-MR                39.23      38.91 B
  7 Sudano, Ashley M    12 CSC-MR                 39.75      39.08 B
  8 Genovese, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.34      39.20 B
  9 WU, Marian          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      39.28 B
 10 Reed, Brittney E    12 CSC-MR                 40.47      39.71 B
 11 Tan, Sarah          12 North Shore-MR         42.11      39.78 B
 11 Geller, Hallie B    12 Tshills-MR             40.64      39.78 B
 13 Torres, Molly *     11 LBA-MR                 38.42      39.99 B
 14 Castain, Meagan     12 HAA-MR                 39.55      40.27 B
 15 Ashfaq, Nayab *     11 IA-MR                  40.85      40.40 B
 16 English, Meredith   11 WISC-MR                39.74      40.43 B
 17 Squillante, Jillia  12 IA-MR                  40.02      40.49 B
 18 Axelrod, Karli B    11 OWA-MR                 45.22      40.66 B
 19 Delyra, Alexa       11 WISC-MR                41.80      40.68 B
 20 Smith, Jackie *     11 LBA-MR                 41.62      40.70 B
 21 Boltja, Alyson M    12 WISC-MR                40.44      41.10 B
 22 Purdy, Dana R       11 TVSC-MR                42.84      41.17 B
 23 Gibson, Lauren A    11 CSC-MR                 40.93      41.22 B
 24 Milano, Lisa        12 WISC-MR                40.08      41.45 B
 25 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End-MR            42.28      41.60 B
 26 De Gore, Laura A    12 TS-LI-MR               41.45      41.72 B
 27 Nugent, Krista A    11 CSC-MR                 42.66      41.77 B
 28 Kiernan, Amanda C   11 IA-MR                  41.52      41.85 B
 29 Atwell, Debbie L    12 TS-LI-MR               39.66      41.87 B
 30 Piscitelli, Jennif  11 TS-LI-MR               42.33      42.06 B
 31 Keenan, Diana       12 OWA-MR                 44.47      42.44 B
 32 Cremer, Kylie E     12 IA-MR                  43.06      42.80 B
 33 Dorata, Kristen     12 Tshills-MR             44.29      42.87 B
 34 Ialenti, Caitlin C  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      42.90 B
 35 Kloepfer, Diana M   12 Hurricanes-MR          42.97      42.93 B
 35 Wallace, Rian       11 LBA-MR                 43.03      42.93 B
 37 Bruder, Keri L      12 IA-MR                  42.27      42.94 B
 38 Salzberg, Dana E    11 North Shore-MR         42.15      43.18 B
 39 O'Connell, Allison  11 OWA-MR                 43.22      43.19 B
 40 Hemendinger, Emily  11 Hurricanes-MR          48.85      43.23 B
 41 Canpolat, Aylin *   12 LBA-MR                 45.57      43.38 B
 42 Roth, Jennifer L    12 Farmingdale-MR         42.83      43.62 B
 43 Dematteo, Miki L    12 CSC-MR                 44.88      43.64 B
 44 Greenfield, Elana   11 Tshills-MR             45.77      43.71 B
 45 Ahmed, Lila         12 Sachem-MR              46.41      44.01 B
C - Division  
  1 Domenchello, Missy  11 IA-MR                  44.41      44.40 C
  2 Carroll, Audrey J   12 Sachem-MR              46.80      44.49 C
  3 Hayes, Stephanie L  12 Sachem-MR              44.99      44.63 C
  4 Pozmanter, Caitlin  12 TVSC-MR                46.88      44.73 C
  5 Barone, Suzanne M   11 Tshills-MR             46.45      44.82 C
  6 Maresca, Sam A      11 Hurricanes-MR          45.07      45.29 C
  7 Ritter, Jamie Z     11 Tshills-MR             46.53      45.51 C
  8 Lariccio, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              45.10      45.66 C
  9 Falcone, Jaclyn M   12 East End-MR            48.29      45.78 C
 10 Weisenseel, Patric  12 TS-LI-MR               44.90      45.86 C
 11 Neidle, Rebecca C   11 TVSC-MR                47.60      46.28 C
 12 Perrone, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              47.42      46.31 C
 13 Rabot, Sara         11 TS-LI-MR               47.09      46.32 C
 14 Hemendinger, Ashty  11 Hurricanes-MR          50.43      46.58 C
 15 MACCONE, Meredith   11 IA-MR                  48.56      46.72 C
 16 Magliola, Kristen   11 TVSC-MR                47.00      46.83 C
 17 Barkey, Shannon     12 TS-LI-MR               47.18      47.11 C
 18 Hughes, Natalie     11 East End-MR            54.98      47.14 C
 19 Butler, Alice       11 East End-MR            49.12      47.17 C
 20 Kirk, Tara A        11 LBA-MR                 48.42      47.65 C
 21 Szabo, Erica        11 Hurricanes-MR          48.43      47.88 C
 22 Hayes, Rebecca B    11 Sachem-MR              46.88      48.24 C
 23 Vicente, Jasmin D   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.78      48.34 C
 24 Woodford, Katherin  11 TVSC-MR                47.75      48.35 C
 25 Spychalsky, Kristi  11 Tshills-MR             50.43      48.56 C
 26 Bender, Lauren      11 LBA-MR                 56.03      48.67 C
 27 Brekne, Lindsey A   11 TVSC-MR                48.05      48.81 C
 28 Wachter, Dana L     11 TVSC-MR                53.34      48.93 C
 29 Butler, Sam M       12 IA-MR                  52.34      49.20 C
 30 Yoo, Monica         11 TVSC-MR                50.95      49.44 C
 31 Muller, Alyssa      11 HAA-MR                 46.21      49.68 C
 32 Prifte, Ariana R    11 TVSC-MR                55.00      50.16 C
 33 Kuhn, Jenna L       12 Sachem-MR              54.25      50.93 C
 34 Ruggles, Kassandra  11 East End-MR            59.87      51.06 C
 35 Townsend, Baxter J  11 East End-MR            52.87      51.20 C
 36 Smith, Dakota M     11 IA-MR                  55.51      51.49 C
 37 O'Brien, Monica A   11 Sachem-MR              51.87      51.53 C
 38 Miller, Ashley D    11 Sachem-MR              52.89      51.66 C
 39 Allen, Kate E       11 East End-MR            54.98      51.69 C
 40 Baker, Arianna C    11 East End-MR            49.81      51.99 C
 41 Grieco, Tara        12 HAA-MR               1:00.90      53.00 C
 42 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR                 59.10      53.83 C
 43 Yokota-Joshi, Adit  11 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      54.09 C
 -- Stenger, Rebecca *  12 LBA-MR                 46.05         DQ
 -- Handler, Ali L      11 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yeager, Keira M     11 Tshills-MR             37.72      38.23 B
 -- Cohen, Jacqui       11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Eyring, Michelle    12 HAA-MR                 52.00         DQ
 -- Kleinschnitz, Nico  12 North Shore-MR         51.16         DQ
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          38.09  A
          43.79  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Boccio, Dominick    12 Farmingdale-MR         39.21      38.73 B
  2 Terbush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR                 39.43      38.81 B
  3 O'Leary, Kyle W     12 IA-MR                  39.76      39.11 B
  4 Bembridge, Jordan   11 NFS-MR                 38.15      39.13 B
  5 Goodwin, Chris      12 WISC-MR                39.36      39.19 B
  6 Lettieri, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 39.38      39.25 B
  7 Doyle, William      12 OWA-MR                 41.86      40.10 B
  8 Windler, Andrew J   11 Tshills-MR             40.96      40.31 B
  9 Dowling, Mark G     11 TVSC-MR                41.30      41.28 B
 10 Robertson, Brian J  12 Sachem-MR              40.84      41.36 B
 11 Chester, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 42.76      41.41 B
 11 Mangus, Joseph W    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      41.41 B
 13 Angelo, Nicholas L  12 Tshills-MR             42.98      41.43 B
 14 McCort, Matt T      12 HAA-MR                 41.52      41.67 B
 15 Quinn, Colin        11 LBA-MR                 42.59      41.82 B
 16 Dornan, Robert M    11 CSC-MR                 41.95      42.36 B
 17 Colon, Joseph       12 OWA-MR                 41.71      42.70 B
 18 Sarro, Mitch F      12 HAA-MR                 43.59      42.87 B
 19 Nieto, Brian T      11 CSC-MR                 41.91      43.07 B
 20 Ochakovsky, Michae  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      43.34 B
 21 Kapela, Kristopher  12 OWA-MR                 44.23      43.36 B
C - Division  
  1 Barnett, Kevin      12 HAA-MR                 43.87      43.97 C
  2 Altenburg, Lance J  12 Tshills-MR             46.49      44.58 C
  3 Sepe, Adam D        12 East End-MR            47.18      44.99 C
  4 Clay, Stephen E     12 Sachem-MR              45.03      45.29 C
  5 Sallusto, Jeff      11 OWA-MR                 43.93      45.44 C
  6 Ragin, Gregory      11 OWA-MR                 45.80      46.01 C
  7 Kearney, Sean *     11 LBA-MR                 48.91      46.60 C
  8 Oczeretko, Jack     11 East End-MR            48.74      46.79 C
  9 Deblasio, Marc V    12 Tshills-MR             49.33      47.16 C
 10 Lin, Justin         11 Express Swimming-MR    49.74      47.28 C
 11 Esposito, Anthony   11 TS-LI-MR               49.72      47.71 C
 12 O'Regan, Daniel     11 WISC-MR                51.81      49.27 C
 13 Kilmer, Chad H      12 TVSC-MR                54.71      49.55 C
 14 Zhang, Ross J       12 TVSC-MR                59.22      49.57 C
 15 Kamal, Mobeen       11 TVSC-MR                50.69      49.66 C
 16 Aknovk, Daniel S    11 Tshills-MR             48.68      50.68 C
 16 Thorp, Matthew W    12 Sachem-MR              53.23      50.68 C
 18 Eldor, Gal          12 TVSC-MR                53.36      51.48 C
 19 Abdelfattah, Islam  11 Tshills-MR             58.14      53.09 C
 20 Marley, Seamus      11 LBA-MR                 54.00      54.12 C
 21 Visconti, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91      59.86 C
 22 Maline, Robert E    11 TS-LI-MR             1:06.43    1:07.53 C
 -- O'Sullivan, Shaun   11 TVSC-MR                56.00         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Kevin M      12 Tshills-MR             37.96      38.31 B
  2 Tamano, Kohkie Z    12 Tshills-MR             37.75      38.67 B
  3 Donaghy, Collin J   11 Sachem-MR              43.57      44.21 C
  4 Ochakovsky, Shawn   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      44.59 C
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        1:17.09  A
        1:23.89  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harris, Kim         17 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.09    1:13.93 A
  2 Lohrer, Jaclyn M    15 Tshills-MR           1:15.58    1:15.92 A
  3 Sibigtroth, Alisha  15 OWA-MR               1:15.38    1:16.60 A
  4 Twombly, Kerry A    15 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.14    1:16.82 A
B - Division  
  1 Gould, Julia A      15 HAA-MR               1:18.32    1:18.59 B
  2 Cooper, Maggie      15 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.62    1:19.08 B
  3 Allen, Ashley E     15 East End-MR          1:26.76    1:22.62 B
C - Division  
  1 Trainor, Meghan K   15 TVSC-MR              1:24.37    1:27.05 C
  2 Klepper, Jennifer   17 IA-MR                2:26.00    1:27.50 C
  3 Malone, Kelly A     16 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.42    1:27.98 C
  4 Prettner, Elizabet  17 CSC-MR               1:31.31    1:30.25 C
  5 Boland, Angella M   15 WISC-MR              1:41.47    1:31.07 C
  6 Tores, Teresa R     15 East End-MR          1:37.65    1:32.15 C
  7 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End-MR          1:32.38    1:32.55 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lam, Sarah J        15 Tshills-MR           1:15.61    1:18.12 B
  2 Falasca, Katie A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:24.82 C
  3 McCrane, Jessica A  15 Sachem-MR            1:20.94    1:25.36 C
  4 Irizarry, victoria  15 HAA-MR               1:23.00    1:25.57 C
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        1:09.09  A
        1:13.89  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Brisbin, Jamie      16 OWA-MR               1:09.12    1:09.57 B
  2 Pruitt, Maurice I   17 HAA-MR               1:09.36    1:09.60 B
  3 Master, Dev R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:11.35 B
  4 Rigogliosi, Angelo  15 TVSC-MR              1:11.07    1:12.78 B
  5 Coutis, Nick Z      15 HAA-MR               1:13.97    1:13.36 B
C - Division  
  1 Pabon, Edgar        17 NFS-MR               1:17.57    1:14.26 C
  2 Lown, Brendan M     15 CSC-MR               1:20.70    1:18.18 C
  3 Lorentz, Jackson P  16 CSC-MR               1:16.23    1:18.79 C
  4 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem-MR            1:16.87    1:21.17 C
  5 Segal, Jeff         15 OWA-MR               1:27.17    1:25.87 C
  6 Cranmer, Kevin      15 HAA-MR               1:21.77    1:27.26 C
  7 Parisi, John M      15 CSC-MR               1:32.92    1:35.88 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 walsh, Mike         17 HAA-MR               1:08.52    1:09.61 B
  2 Snydstrup, William  16 CSC-MR               1:13.86    1:14.03 C
  3 Kearney, Brandon    18 NFS-MR               1:12.27    1:14.18 C
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          28.69  A
          32.49  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leguyader, Claire   12 CSC-MR                 28.00      27.73 A
  2 Harris, Markee E    12 Tshills-MR             27.95      27.92 A
B - Division  
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    11 HAA-MR                 29.22      28.86 B
  2 Rosato, Julianna A  12 CSC-MR                 29.62      29.06 B
  3 Genovese, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      29.10 B
  4 Zaltsman, Janine Z  12 Tshills-MR             29.43      29.15 B
  5 Miller, Caroline    12 LBA-MR                 29.29      29.25 B
  5 Jurukovska, Jana    12 North Shore-MR         30.33      29.25 B
  7 Israel, Lynn R      12 OWA-MR                 29.16      29.48 B
  8 Abreu, Stephanie A  11 TVSC-MR                30.30      29.54 B
  9 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End-MR            30.16      29.55 B
 10 Milano, Lisa        12 WISC-MR                29.63      29.58 B
 11 Lankowicz, Lauren   12 IA-MR                  30.69      29.80 B
 12 Pashayan, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    30.76      29.96 B
 12 Squillante, Jillia  12 IA-MR                  30.75      29.96 B
 14 Lovell, Jacqueline  12 OWA-MR                 29.36      29.97 B
 15 Lindstrand, Candac  11 TVSC-MR                30.07      30.00 B
 16 Smith, Jackie *     11 LBA-MR                 30.49      30.24 B
 17 Hartford, Laura G   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      30.25 B
 18 Marshall, Lyndsey   11 Tshills-MR             32.03      30.32 B
 19 WU, Marian          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      30.33 B
 20 Sigaty, Samantha    11 North Shore-MR         31.84      30.55 B
 21 Ahn, Rachel         12 North Shore-MR         30.63      30.59 B
 22 Yeager, Keira M     11 Tshills-MR             30.70      30.62 B
 23 Boltja, Alyson M    12 WISC-MR                30.65      30.83 B
 24 Matthes, Olivia     11 WISC-MR                30.63      30.98 B
 25 Campson, Courtney   12 OWA-MR                 31.06      31.04 B
 26 Walker, Kimberly G  11 NFS-MR                 31.32      31.10 B
 27 Soler, Catherine    12 OWA-MR                 31.38      31.11 B
 28 Acebo, Paige        12 East End-MR            33.59      31.13 B
 29 Wollis, Melissa A   12 Tshills-MR             31.82      31.26 B
 30 Hamel, Katie M      11 CSC-MR                 31.99      31.28 B
 31 Salzberg, Dana E    11 North Shore-MR         32.43      31.37 B
 32 Risickella, Alyssa  12 CSC-MR                 32.02      31.39 B
 33 Clifton, Meghan     11 TVSC-MR                31.42      31.46 B
 34 Batel, Jaclyn       11 OWA-MR                 31.41      31.47 B
 35 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    12 CSC-MR                 33.11      31.51 B
 36 Pelle, Allison      12 WISC-MR                32.90      31.65 B
 37 De Gore, Laura A    12 TS-LI-MR               31.78      31.71 B
 38 Delyra, Alexa       11 WISC-MR                32.02      31.72 B
 39 Semeraro, Susanna   12 OWA-MR                 32.92      31.76 B
 40 Purdy, Dana R       11 TVSC-MR                32.37      31.83 B
 41 Shockness, Jasmine  11 NFS-MR                 31.06      31.89 B
 42 Jennings, Erica L   11 Tshills-MR             32.42      31.90 B
 43 Falco, Korissa P    12 IA-MR                  30.78      31.97 B
 44 Geller, Hallie B    12 Tshills-MR             32.79      32.01 B
 45 Atwell, Debbie L    12 TS-LI-MR               32.57      32.02 B
 46 Kiernan, Amanda C   11 IA-MR                  32.92      32.06 B
 47 Ashfaq, Nayab *     11 IA-MR                  32.89      32.14 B
 48 Ouzounian, Christi  11 North Shore-MR         32.83      32.17 B
 49 Cruz, Vanessa Z     11 HAA-MR                 33.83      32.19 B
 50 Longley, Olivia D   12 CSC-MR                 31.85      32.25 B
 51 Stenger, Rebecca *  12 LBA-MR                 31.81      32.43 B
 52 Geddrie, Jade M     11 WISC-MR                32.32      32.45 B
C - Division  
  1 Piscitelli, Jennif  11 TS-LI-MR               33.04      32.61 C
  2 Wallace, Rian       11 LBA-MR                 33.00      32.73 C
  3 Axelrod, Karli B    11 OWA-MR                 34.01      32.77 C
  3 Weisenseel, Patric  12 TS-LI-MR               33.00      32.77 C
  5 O'Dwyer, Olivia R   12 TVSC-MR                33.55      32.86 C
  6 Castain, Meagan     12 HAA-MR                 33.48      32.94 C
  7 Wiles, Hannah B     12 East End-MR            35.00      33.00 C
  8 Kloepfer, Diana M   12 Hurricanes-MR          32.92      33.02 C
  9 Rabot, Sara         11 TS-LI-MR               33.25      33.06 C
 10 Lown, Katina A      11 CSC-MR                 33.78      33.07 C
 11 McNally, Shannon M  12 CSC-MR                 33.99      33.21 C
 11 Larkin, Deven       11 East End-MR            33.31      33.21 C
 13 Bruder, Keri L      12 IA-MR                  34.84      33.30 C
 13 Maresca, Sam A      11 Hurricanes-MR          33.31      33.30 C
 15 Gamaldi, Breanna A  11 CSC-MR                 35.42      33.32 C
 16 English, Meredith   11 WISC-MR                33.04      33.51 C
 17 Tan, Sarah          12 North Shore-MR         33.80      33.52 C
 18 Domenchello, Missy  11 IA-MR                  38.54      33.54 C
 19 Canpolat, Aylin *   12 LBA-MR                 34.37      33.79 C
 20 Calise, Jamie L     12 TVSC-MR                34.93      33.84 C
 21 Roth, Jennifer L    12 Farmingdale-MR         33.76      33.88 C
 22 Dematteo, Miki L    12 CSC-MR                 32.70      33.93 C
 23 Makowski, Michelle  11 Tshills-MR             34.51      33.99 C
 24 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  11 Tshills-MR             36.80      34.01 C
 25 Bender, Lauren      11 LBA-MR                 36.05      34.28 C
 26 Barone, Suzanne M   11 Tshills-MR             34.01      34.32 C
 27 Dorata, Kristen     12 Tshills-MR             35.82      34.37 C
 28 NG, Melissa K       12 Tshills-MR             35.74      34.48 C
 29 Wachter, Dana L     11 TVSC-MR                34.90      34.66 C
 30 Kirk, Tara A        11 LBA-MR                 35.47      34.73 C
 31 Spychalsky, Kristi  11 Tshills-MR             35.22      34.82 C
 32 Greenfield, Elana   11 Tshills-MR             35.13      34.85 C
 33 Ritter, Jamie Z     11 Tshills-MR             33.79      34.95 C
 34 Quackenbush, Saman  12 CSC-MR                 35.78      35.14 C
 35 Szabo, Erica        11 Hurricanes-MR          37.58      35.21 C
 36 Hayes, Rebecca B    11 Sachem-MR              38.48      35.26 C
 37 MACCONE, Meredith   11 IA-MR                  34.65      35.62 C
 38 Nugent, Krista A    11 CSC-MR                 37.39      35.69 C
 39 Neidle, Rebecca C   11 TVSC-MR                35.67      35.71 C
 40 Ialenti, Caitlin C  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      35.87 C
 41 Smith, Dakota M     11 IA-MR                  39.83      35.89 C
 42 Sims, Danielle A    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      36.05 C
 43 Kuhn, Jenna L       12 Sachem-MR              35.87      36.10 C
 44 Hughes, Natalie     11 East End-MR            38.53      36.24 C
 45 Pozmanter, Caitlin  12 TVSC-MR                36.10      36.28 C
 46 Ahmed, Lila         12 Sachem-MR              45.94      36.38 C
 47 Yoo, Monica         11 TVSC-MR                41.43      36.41 C
 48 Walsh, Jillian L    11 CSC-MR                 37.25      36.48 C
 49 Feil, Amanda A      11 CSC-MR                 39.06      36.60 C
 50 Handler, Ali L      11 TVSC-MR                39.69      36.76 C
 50 Butler, Alice       11 East End-MR            37.32      36.76 C
 52 Carroll, Audrey J   12 Sachem-MR              45.05      36.81 C
 53 Mohammed, Averie J  11 NFS-MR                 38.86      36.99 C
 53 Vicente, Jasmin D   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.91      36.99 C
 55 Barkey, Shannon     12 TS-LI-MR               37.31      37.02 C
 56 Connor, Jackie C    11 TVSC-MR                40.69      37.08 C
 57 Woodford, Katherin  11 TVSC-MR                36.24      37.11 C
 58 Prifte, Ariana R    11 TVSC-MR                39.26      37.48 C
 59 Hemendinger, Emily  11 Hurricanes-MR          40.00      37.53 C
 60 Magliola, Kristen   11 TVSC-MR                42.19      37.54 C
 61 morrison, heather   12 HAA-MR                 39.13      37.65 C
 62 Keenan, Diana       12 OWA-MR                 35.21      37.85 C
 63 Muller, Alyssa      11 HAA-MR                 37.32      37.88 C
 64 Butler, Sam M       12 IA-MR                  42.51      37.91 C
 65 Baker, Arianna C    11 East End-MR            46.98      38.07 C
 65 Miller, Ashley D    11 Sachem-MR              39.95      38.07 C
 67 Duquesnay, Jodie-A  11 NFS-MR                 44.73      38.39 C
 68 Ziplow, Jennifer    11 OWA-MR                 39.38      38.48 C
 69 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR                 40.03      38.52 C
 70 Allen, Kate E       11 East End-MR            46.56      38.89 C
 71 Reynolds, Stephani  12 TVSC-MR                44.56      39.03 C
 72 Brenner, Jennifer   11 TVSC-MR                43.14      39.07 C
 73 Brekne, Lindsey A   11 TVSC-MR                36.92      39.10 C
 74 O'Brien, Monica A   11 Sachem-MR              45.57      39.21 C
 75 Townsend, Baxter J  11 East End-MR            42.98      39.79 C
 76 Gavan, Sarah A      11 TVSC-MR                44.15      40.24 C
 77 Marley, Norah       12 LBA-MR                 54.32      40.27 C
 78 Grieco, Tara        12 HAA-MR                 43.26      40.38 C
 79 Doskotz, Melissa E  11 TVSC-MR                46.03      40.60 C
 80 Abraham, Naimah F   12 NFS-MR                 39.60      41.20 C
 81 Ruggles, Kassandra  11 East End-MR            48.87      41.24 C
 82 White, Tara M       12 Sachem-MR              41.41      41.34 C
 83 Sottile, Kristen M  11 CSC-MR                 40.57      41.52 C
 84 Falcone, Christine  12 HAA-MR                 48.49      42.00 C
 85 Yokota-Joshi, Adit  11 TVSC-MR                42.78      42.77 C
 86 Hemendinger, Ashty  11 Hurricanes-MR          40.80      44.27 C
 87 Groben, Emily J     13 TVSC-MR                47.72      44.50
 88 Eyring, Michelle    12 HAA-MR                 49.48      45.91 C
 89 Budnick, Dara R     11 TVSC-MR                54.67      52.85 C
 90 Muttreja, Ashima    11 TVSC-MR                57.82      59.90 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Larson, Kathryn     12 LBA-MR                    NT      32.33 B
  2 O'Connell, Allison  11 OWA-MR                 31.21      32.51 C
  3 Falcone, Jaclyn M   12 East End-MR            32.39      32.77 C
  4 Cohen, Jacqui       11 HAA-MR                    NT      46.15 C
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          28.69  A
          32.49  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Papetti, William *  12 LBA-MR                 27.10      26.73 A
  2 Lee, Bryan          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.14      27.88 A
  3 Russell, Lucas      11 Hurricanes-MR          29.48      28.62 A
B - Division  
  1 Giunta, John J      12 Tshills-MR             29.02      28.95 B
  2 Farrington, Joseph  12 TVSC-MR                29.61      29.05 B
  3 Gaughran, Mackenzy  11 TVSC-MR                30.69      29.23 B
  4 Pall, Zachary A     11 TVSC-MR                29.79      29.33 B
  5 Boccio, Dominick    12 Farmingdale-MR         30.32      29.40 B
  6 Luchsinger, Thomas  11 TVSC-MR                29.81      29.41 B
  7 Tamano, Kohkie Z    12 Tshills-MR             29.43      29.46 B
  8 Goodwin, Chris      12 WISC-MR                29.86      29.47 B
  9 Terbush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR                 29.84      29.54 B
 10 Schwab, Taylor M    11 North Shore-MR         29.96      29.65 B
 11 Vanwinkle, John J   11 CSC-MR                 29.60      29.87 B
 12 Luchsinger, Ryan J  12 TVSC-MR                35.00      29.96 B
 13 Altenburg, Lance J  12 Tshills-MR             30.75      30.00 B
 14 Chester, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 30.99      30.12 B
 15 Sarro, Mitch F      12 HAA-MR                 30.90      30.63 B
 16 Ryan, Nicholas J    11 North Shore-MR         32.53      31.03 B
 17 Clay, Stephen E     12 Sachem-MR              31.75      31.06 B
 18 Podniesinski, Jona  11 Tshills-MR             32.73      31.08 B
 19 Martin, Corey J     11 HAA-MR                 31.10      31.17 B
 20 King, Brendan D     11 CSC-MR                 30.79      31.18 B
 21 Bembridge, Jordan   11 NFS-MR                 31.77      31.27 B
 22 Coombs, Robert G    11 HAA-MR                 31.98      31.30 B
 23 Ragin, Gregory      11 OWA-MR                 33.66      31.43 B
 24 Ochakovsky, Shawn   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.99      31.67 B
 25 Kapela, Kristopher  12 OWA-MR                 33.54      31.73 B
 26 Mangus, Joseph W    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.99 B
 27 Dowling, Mark G     11 TVSC-MR                32.06      32.02 B
 28 Staszewski, Alec L  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      32.35 B
C - Division  
  1 Colon, Joseph       12 OWA-MR                 33.93      32.61 C
  2 Dornan, Robert M    11 CSC-MR                 33.03      32.65 C
  3 Lazar, Joseph A     12 Tshills-MR             34.22      32.85 C
  4 Chesimard, Karim    11 NFS-MR                 34.17      32.88 C
  5 Doyle, William      12 OWA-MR                 33.87      32.99 C
  6 Ochakovsky, Michae  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.05      33.16 C
  7 Dieterich, Matthew  12 CSC-MR                 34.18      33.18 C
  8 Kearney, Sean *     11 LBA-MR                 34.01      33.81 C
  9 Williams, Christop  12 NFS-MR                 36.73      33.84 C
 10 Kilmer, Chad H      12 TVSC-MR                35.50      33.92 C
 11 Bass, Brandon M     11 NFS-MR                 32.89      33.97 C
 12 Deblasio, Marc V    12 Tshills-MR             35.53      34.13 C
 13 Angelo, Nicholas L  12 Tshills-MR             35.20      34.23 C
 14 Perdomo, Nicholous  12 NFS-MR                 32.65      34.58 C
 15 Perry, Christopher  12 CSC-MR                 35.73      34.66 C
 16 Quinn, Colin        11 LBA-MR                 35.52      34.73 C
 17 McCartney, Liam     12 East End-MR            36.17      35.09 C
 18 Capobianco, Jeffre  11 TVSC-MR                37.34      35.18 C
 19 Koch, Kenneth C     12 Sachem-MR              38.24      35.35 C
 20 Aknovk, Daniel S    11 Tshills-MR             36.20      35.60 C
 21 Sepe, Adam D        12 East End-MR            36.74      35.70 C
 22 O'Regan, Daniel     11 WISC-MR                37.22      35.85 C
 23 Yu, Wayne L         11 TVSC-MR                40.77      36.08 C
 24 Lin, Justin         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.27      36.27 C
 25 Qiao, Matthew       11 Tshills-MR             40.35      36.38 C
 26 Esposito, Anthony   11 TS-LI-MR               34.86      36.44 C
 27 Yakimenko, Evgeny   11 TVSC-MR                35.91      36.48 C
 28 Barnett, Kevin      12 HAA-MR                 35.52      36.60 C
 29 Arato, Michael J    11 TVSC-MR                37.91      36.70 C
 30 Abraham, Ismail M   11 NFS-MR                 37.37      36.72 C
 31 Oczeretko, Jack     11 East End-MR            38.55      36.93 C
 32 Santanella, Frank   11 North Shore-MR         42.17      37.13 C
 33 Thorp, Matthew W    12 Sachem-MR              41.84      37.37 C
 34 O'Sullivan, Shaun   11 TVSC-MR                40.00      37.91 C
 35 Abdelfattah, Islam  11 Tshills-MR             38.73      38.15 C
 36 Kamal, Mobeen       11 TVSC-MR                37.97      38.36 C
 37 Eldor, Gal          12 TVSC-MR                38.53      38.80 C
 38 Visconti, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.13      40.58 C
 38 Chorat, Johnny      11 LBA-MR                 39.96      40.58 C
 40 Ramirez, Eric V     11 TS-LI-MR               46.10      42.03 C
 41 Saad-El-Din, Shari  11 CSC-MR                 46.94      42.75 C
 42 Faine, Emil         11 TVSC-MR                49.18      43.31 C
 43 Clark, Matthew A    11 TVSC-MR                44.90      43.70 C
 44 Marley, Seamus      11 LBA-MR                 47.81      46.05 C
 45 Maline, Robert E    11 TS-LI-MR               47.30      47.86 C
 46 Zhang, Ross J       12 TVSC-MR                49.14      50.05 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Robertson, Brian J  12 Sachem-MR              28.48      29.57 B
  2 Ramos, Jonathan     12 OWA-MR                 30.10      34.06 C
 -- Sallusto, Jeff      11 OWA-MR                 32.29         DQ
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          27.19  A
          28.49  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Twombly, Kerry A    15 Hurricanes-MR          26.76      26.77 A
  2 Kenny, Bevin Y      17 North Shore-MR         26.63      27.18 A
B - Division  
  1 McWilliams, Tara A  16 Tshills-MR             27.72      27.34 B
  2 Andorfer, Melanie   17 LBA-MR                 27.63      27.80 B
  3 Harken, Heather E   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.42      27.94 B
  4 Nicholas, Courtney  15 Sachem-MR              29.72      28.00 B
  5 Cooper, Maggie      15 Hurricanes-MR          27.40      28.12 B
  6 Sygnarowicz, Agnie  17 OWA-MR                 27.24      28.17 B
  7 Giunta, Jaclyn A    15 Tshills-MR             27.88      28.23 B
  8 Palmeri, Patricia   18 Farmingdale-MR         27.52      28.39 B
  9 Gould, Julia A      15 HAA-MR                 27.84      28.44 B
C - Division  
  1 Gaffey, Megan M     16 CSC-MR                 29.19      28.83 C
  2 Spicer, Katie E     16 Hurricanes-MR          29.24      28.97 C
  3 Malone, Kelly A     16 Hurricanes-MR          28.91      29.27 C
  4 Priven, Sarah       15 OWA-MR                 28.84      29.54 C
  5 Allen, Ashley E     15 East End-MR            29.78      29.82 C
  6 Glennon, Nicole B   15 TVSC-MR                30.12      30.00 C
  6 Pashayan, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      30.00 C
  8 Farahan, Nadia      16 OWA-MR                 28.98      30.12 C
  9 Graham, Antionette  16 NFS-MR                 29.71      30.42 C
 10 Prettner, Elizabet  17 CSC-MR                 30.81      30.60 C
 11 Boyle, Genevieve    15 Sachem-MR              30.17      30.70 C
 12 Richko, Kristy A    17 Tshills-MR             30.20      30.71 C
 13 Falasca, Katie A    16 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      30.81 C
 14 Irizarry, victoria  15 HAA-MR                 30.00      31.02 C
 15 Trainor, Meghan K   15 TVSC-MR                31.05      31.06 C
 16 Reinesch, Cara      15 HAA-MR                 33.26      31.16 C
 17 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End-MR            33.50      31.31 C
 18 McCrane, Jessica A  15 Sachem-MR              30.46      31.57 C
 19 Lynch, Megan E      15 HAA-MR                 32.48      31.85 C
 20 Klepper, Jennifer   17 IA-MR                  31.25      32.34 C
 21 Miller, Jennifer A  15 CSC-MR                 33.06      32.43 C
 22 Boltja, Maggie J    15 WISC-MR                32.22      32.73 C
 23 Tores, Teresa R     15 East End-MR            32.76      32.75 C
 24 Boland, Angella M   15 WISC-MR                34.00      32.81 C
 25 Gillen, Katie A     16 Hurricanes-MR          32.62      34.27 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lohrer, Jaclyn M    15 Tshills-MR             26.90      27.49 B
  2 Lam, Sarah J        15 Tshills-MR             27.02      27.63 B
  3 Levine, Claudia     16 OWA-MR                 28.25      28.83 C
  4 White, Oya          16 NFS-MR                 28.21      29.50 C
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          23.79  A
          26.59  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Occhiuto, Marc A    17 HAA-MR                 25.45      23.51 A
  2 Lerman, Matthew     16 OWA-MR                 24.20      23.65 A
B - Division  
  1 Walker, Kris        15 NFS-MR                 23.93      24.11 B
  2 Berman, Todd        16 OWA-MR                 24.06      24.34 B
  3 Guillot, Greg A     17 HAA-MR                 24.16      24.42 B
  4 Levine, Peter       16 OWA-MR                 24.00      24.65 B
  5 Chaplin, Christoph  17 NFS-MR                 24.78      24.92 B
  6 Rigogliosi, Angelo  15 TVSC-MR                24.18      25.04 B
  7 Piesnikowski, Eric  16 Farmingdale-MR         24.90      25.12 B
  7 Nathan, Andrew      16 OWA-MR                 25.40      25.12 B
  9 walsh, Mike         17 HAA-MR                 24.50      25.38 B
 10 Castillo, Charlie   15 LBA-MR                 25.53      25.54 B
 11 Lown, Brendan M     15 CSC-MR                 25.45      25.65 B
 12 Pabon, Edgar        17 NFS-MR                 25.45      25.67 B
 13 Kearney, Brandon    18 NFS-MR                 25.41      25.84 B
 14 Master, Dev R       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.01      25.85 B
 14 Strohmenger, Richa  16 OWA-MR                 25.79      25.85 B
 16 Rufa, Chris S       15 CSC-MR                 27.35      25.88 B
 17 Pruitt, Maurice I   17 HAA-MR                 26.76      26.01 B
 18 Coutis, Nick Z      15 HAA-MR                 26.41      26.21 B
 19 Bryce, Clinton G    16 NFS-MR                 26.96      26.34 B
C - Division  
  1 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem-MR              27.20      26.90 C
  2 Kelkar, Kiran       16 OWA-MR                 27.11      27.25 C
  3 Segal, Jeff         15 OWA-MR                 27.55      27.31 C
  4 Parisi, John M      15 CSC-MR                 30.93      29.42 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guerra, Nick        17 HAA-MR                 23.21      23.84 B
  2 Brisbin, Jamie      16 OWA-MR                 23.62      24.57 B
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        1:12.29  A
        1:24.99  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parisi, Lauren      12 HAA-MR               1:09.65    1:06.08 A
  2 Bucaria, Kristen    11 HAA-MR               1:10.34    1:10.96 A
B - Division  
  1 Hartford, Laura G   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.10    1:15.03 B
  2 Squillante, Jillia  12 IA-MR                1:16.04    1:15.59 B
  3 Wollis, Melissa A   12 Tshills-MR           1:16.39    1:16.22 B
  4 Ahn, Rachel         12 North Shore-MR       1:16.36    1:16.62 B
  5 O'Dwyer, Olivia R   12 TVSC-MR              1:20.29    1:16.74 B
  6 Lankowicz, Lauren   12 IA-MR                1:17.78    1:17.18 B
  7 Longo, Nicole A     11 CSC-MR               1:18.77    1:17.46 B
  8 Geddrie, Jade M     11 WISC-MR              1:17.20    1:17.62 B
  9 Jurukovska, Jana    12 North Shore-MR       1:15.89    1:17.70 B
 10 Sudano, Ashley M    12 CSC-MR               1:18.51    1:17.74 B
 11 Pelle, Allison      12 WISC-MR              1:18.25    1:18.34 B
 12 Moore, Erin A       11 CSC-MR               1:19.19    1:18.90 B
 13 Longley, Olivia D   12 CSC-MR               1:18.09    1:19.07 B
 14 Leguyader, Sidney   11 CSC-MR               1:19.50    1:19.42 B
 15 Abreu, Stephanie A  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.34    1:19.60 B
 16 Hamel, Katie M      11 CSC-MR               1:21.62    1:19.82 B
 17 Ouzounian, Christi  11 North Shore-MR       1:24.15    1:20.07 B
 18 Smith, Jackie *     11 LBA-MR               1:19.74    1:20.93 B
 19 Castain, Meagan     12 HAA-MR               1:20.85    1:21.60 B
 20 Kloepfer, Diana M   12 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.06    1:21.67 B
 21 McNally, Shannon M  12 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:21.68 B
 22 English, Meredith   11 WISC-MR              1:21.63    1:21.80 B
 22 Semeraro, Susanna   12 OWA-MR               1:26.60    1:21.80 B
 24 Weisenseel, Patric  12 TS-LI-MR             1:20.40    1:21.85 B
 25 Purdy, Dana R       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.08    1:22.00 B
 26 Cremer, Kylie E     12 IA-MR                1:20.01    1:22.04 B
 27 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    12 CSC-MR               1:25.58    1:22.14 B
 28 Shockness, Jasmine  11 NFS-MR               1:24.45    1:22.25 B
 29 Matthes, Olivia     11 WISC-MR              1:35.48    1:23.53 B
 30 Lariccio, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR            1:26.56    1:24.03 B
 31 Jennings, Erica L   11 Tshills-MR           1:23.90    1:24.06 B
 32 Pozmanter, Caitlin  12 TVSC-MR              1:23.79    1:24.23 B
 33 De Gore, Laura A    12 TS-LI-MR             1:20.82    1:24.52 B
 34 Larkin, Deven       11 East End-MR          1:22.11    1:24.66 B
 35 Acebo, Paige        12 East End-MR          1:25.22    1:24.98 B
C - Division  
  1 Stenger, Rebecca *  12 LBA-MR               1:25.47    1:25.22 C
  2 Piscitelli, Jennif  11 TS-LI-MR             1:26.30    1:25.33 C
  3 Lown, Katina A      11 CSC-MR               1:26.79    1:25.51 C
  4 Nieto, Jessica N    11 CSC-MR               1:26.83    1:25.67 C
  5 Kirk, Tara A        11 LBA-MR               1:25.67    1:26.52 C
  6 Woodville, Lindsay  11 North Shore-MR       1:25.55    1:26.70 C
  7 Wachter, Dana L     11 TVSC-MR              1:29.41    1:26.71 C
  8 Cruz, Vanessa Z     11 HAA-MR               1:28.29    1:26.94 C
  9 Reed, Brittney E    12 CSC-MR               1:27.96    1:28.55 C
 10 Falcone, Jaclyn M   12 East End-MR          1:28.16    1:28.75 C
 11 Quackenbush, Saman  12 CSC-MR               1:34.22    1:30.11 C
 12 Walsh, Jillian L    11 CSC-MR               1:30.20    1:30.33 C
 13 Gamaldi, Breanna A  11 CSC-MR               1:30.15    1:30.43 C
 14 Dematteo, Miki L    12 CSC-MR               1:28.48    1:31.61 C
 15 Woodford, Katherin  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.30    1:31.74 C
 16 Nugent, Krista A    11 CSC-MR               1:30.48    1:32.67 C
 17 NG, Melissa K       12 Tshills-MR           1:40.50    1:33.66 C
 18 Duquesnay, Jodie-A  11 NFS-MR               1:46.00    1:33.91 C
 19 Townsend, Baxter J  11 East End-MR          1:59.87    1:34.43 C
 20 O'Brien, Monica A   11 Sachem-MR            1:35.97    1:35.06 C
 21 Wiles, Hannah B     12 East End-MR          1:45.87    1:35.11 C
 22 Hughes, Natalie     11 East End-MR          1:31.44    1:35.28 C
 23 Grieco, Tara        12 HAA-MR               1:41.60    1:35.29 C
 24 Ziplow, Jennifer    11 OWA-MR               1:37.46    1:35.89 C
 25 Kuhn, Jenna L       12 Sachem-MR            1:34.25    1:36.97 C
 26 Prifte, Ariana R    11 TVSC-MR              2:07.85    1:37.01 C
 27 Sottile, Kristen M  11 CSC-MR               1:46.24    1:37.12 C
 28 Butler, Alice       11 East End-MR          1:38.39    1:37.50 C
 29 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  11 Tshills-MR           1:43.07    1:37.55 C
 30 Makowski, Michelle  11 Tshills-MR           1:32.92    1:32.52 C
 31 Ruggles, Kassandra  11 East End-MR          1:58.87    1:40.55 C
 32 Handler, Ali L      11 TVSC-MR              1:44.33    1:42.21 C
 33 Muller, Alyssa      11 HAA-MR               1:38.56    1:43.37 C
 34 Baker, Arianna C    11 East End-MR          1:48.32    1:44.84 C
 35 Gavan, Sarah A      11 TVSC-MR              1:45.96    1:46.90 C
 36 Brenner, Jennifer   11 TVSC-MR              1:44.61    1:47.67 C
 37 morrison, heather   12 HAA-MR               1:54.00    1:47.78 C
 38 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR               2:02.48    1:49.39 C
 39 Sims, Danielle A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.60    1:50.25 C
 40 Carroll, Audrey J   12 Sachem-MR            2:06.53    1:52.75 C
 41 Abraham, Naimah F   12 NFS-MR               2:05.29    1:54.51 C
 42 Doskotz, Melissa E  11 TVSC-MR              1:55.41    1:55.16 C
 43 Magliola, Kristen   11 TVSC-MR              1:59.80    1:56.63 C
 44 White, Tara M       12 Sachem-MR            1:52.87    1:59.74 C
 45 Yokota-Joshi, Adit  11 TVSC-MR              2:01.29    2:00.22 C
 46 Budnick, Dara R     11 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.90 C
 47 Mohammed, Averie J  11 NFS-MR               2:06.72    2:06.45 C
 48 Eyring, Michelle    12 HAA-MR               2:14.90    2:22.60 C
 -- Bender, Lauren      11 LBA-MR               1:26.09         DQ
 -- Allen, Kate E       11 East End-MR          1:56.87         DQ
 -- Feil, Amanda A      11 CSC-MR               1:39.34         DQ
 -- Barkey, Shannon     12 TS-LI-MR             1:36.99         DQ
 -- Batel, Jaclyn       11 OWA-MR               1:53.51         DQ
 -- Calise, Jamie L     12 TVSC-MR              1:41.21         DQ
 -- Reynolds, Stephani  12 TVSC-MR              2:28.18         DQ
 -- Muttreja, Ashima    11 TVSC-MR              2:17.00         DQ
 -- Groben, Emily J     13 TVSC-MR              1:55.00         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosato, Julianna A  12 CSC-MR               1:11.26    1:12.60 B
  2 Neidle, Rebecca C   11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:24.08 B
  3 Lindstrand, Candac  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.46    1:25.15 C
  4 Rabot, Sara         11 TS-LI-MR             1:22.69    1:25.62 C
 -- Risickella, Alyssa  12 CSC-MR               1:17.49         DQ
 -- Cohen, Jacqui       11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Larson, Kathryn     12 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        1:14.39  A
        1:25.79  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Terbush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR               1:12.09    1:11.45 A
  2 Tamano, Kohkie Z    12 Tshills-MR           1:12.64    1:11.48 A
  3 Papetti, William *  12 LBA-MR               1:12.53    1:11.57 A
  4 Giunta, John J      12 Tshills-MR           1:13.54    1:11.69 A
  5 Dwyer, Kevin M      12 Tshills-MR           1:12.30    1:11.85 A
  6 Russell, Lucas      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.30    1:12.65 A
B - Division  
  1 Chester, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               1:16.96    1:14.96 B
  2 Gaughran, Mackenzy  11 TVSC-MR              1:16.32    1:15.34 B
  3 Farrington, Joseph  12 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.43 B
  4 Ryan, Nicholas J    11 North Shore-MR       1:16.47    1:16.18 B
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.99    1:16.73 B
  6 O'Leary, Kyle W     12 IA-MR                1:15.81    1:16.99 B
  7 King, Brendan D     11 CSC-MR               1:17.20    1:17.21 B
  8 Lettieri, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:18.42    1:18.73 B
  9 Sarro, Mitch F      12 HAA-MR               1:16.25    1:19.50 B
 10 Podniesinski, Jona  11 Tshills-MR           1:23.56    1:19.60 B
 11 Coombs, Robert G    11 HAA-MR               1:19.88    1:20.07 B
 12 Staszewski, Alec L  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:20.16 B
 13 Dieterich, Matthew  12 CSC-MR               1:19.72    1:20.38 B
 14 Pall, Zachary A     11 TVSC-MR              1:18.10    1:20.54 B
 15 Ochakovsky, Shawn   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.77    1:20.84 B
 16 Altenburg, Lance J  12 Tshills-MR           1:25.94    1:21.28 B
 17 Martin, Corey J     11 HAA-MR               1:23.95    1:22.16 B
 18 Dowling, Mark G     11 TVSC-MR              1:20.06    1:22.44 B
 19 Ochakovsky, Michae  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:23.51 B
 20 Lazar, Joseph A     12 Tshills-MR           1:25.50    1:23.64 B
 21 Donaghy, Collin J   11 Sachem-MR            1:19.90    1:24.45 B
 22 Angelo, Nicholas L  12 Tshills-MR           1:29.68    1:24.70 B
 23 Nieto, Brian T      11 CSC-MR               1:25.38    1:25.01 B
 -- Luchsinger, Ryan J  12 TVSC-MR              1:25.00         DQ
 -- Ragin, Gregory      11 OWA-MR               1:28.89         DQ
C - Division  
  1 Bass, Brandon M     11 NFS-MR               1:30.07    1:26.11 C
  2 Capobianco, Jeffre  11 TVSC-MR              1:35.55    1:27.41 C
  3 O'Regan, Daniel     11 WISC-MR              1:33.42    1:29.98 C
  4 Barnett, Kevin      12 HAA-MR               1:29.60    1:30.46 C
  5 Chesimard, Karim    11 NFS-MR               1:37.42    1:32.65 C
  6 Yu, Wayne L         11 TVSC-MR              1:51.00    1:33.50 C
  7 Lobo, David M       11 CSC-MR               1:40.63    1:33.56 C
  8 Oczeretko, Jack     11 East End-MR          1:31.26    1:33.67 C
  9 Perry, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               1:33.42    1:34.28 C
 10 Yakimenko, Evgeny   11 TVSC-MR              1:41.98    1:34.77 C
 11 McCartney, Liam     12 East End-MR          1:37.00    1:35.88 C
 12 Williams, Christop  12 NFS-MR               1:42.45    1:36.25 C
 13 Arato, Michael J    11 TVSC-MR              1:42.75    1:36.65 C
 14 Aknovk, Daniel S    11 Tshills-MR           1:37.48    1:38.38 C
 15 Abdelfattah, Islam  11 Tshills-MR           1:41.00    1:43.18 C
 16 Visconti, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.81    1:46.55 C
 17 Thorp, Matthew W    12 Sachem-MR            1:57.11    1:56.94 C
 18 Saad-El-Din, Shari  11 CSC-MR               2:00.76    1:59.63 C
 19 Faine, Emil         11 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.05 C
 20 Clark, Matthew A    11 TVSC-MR              2:14.55    2:06.91 C
 -- Abraham, Ismail M   11 NFS-MR               1:58.04         DQ
 -- O'Sullivan, Shaun   11 TVSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ
 -- Zhang, Ross J       12 TVSC-MR              1:51.25         DQ
 -- Esposito, Anthony   11 TS-LI-MR             1:36.68         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vanwinkle, John J   11 CSC-MR               1:12.88    1:16.43 B
  2 Perdomo, Nicholous  12 NFS-MR               1:25.17    1:26.37 C
 -- Ramirez, Eric V     11 TS-LI-MR                  NT         DQ
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        1:06.49  A
        1:13.09  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Giunta, Jaclyn A    15 Tshills-MR           1:06.75    1:07.11 B
  2 McWilliams, Tara A  16 Tshills-MR           1:10.72    1:07.56 B
  3 Snydstrup, Adriana  17 CSC-MR               1:08.92    1:08.95 B
  4 Spicer, Katie E     16 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.41    1:10.21 B
  5 Nasser, Helen M     16 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:10.65 B
  6 Richko, Kristy A    17 Tshills-MR           1:08.27    1:10.85 B
  7 Palmeri, Patricia   18 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.38    1:10.96 B
  8 Nicholas, Courtney  15 Sachem-MR            1:11.52    1:11.05 B
C - Division  
  1 Priven, Sarah       15 OWA-MR               1:14.51    1:16.90 C
  2 Miller, Jennifer A  15 CSC-MR               1:18.91    1:19.03 C
  3 Irizarry, victoria  15 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:19.15 C
  4 Graham, Antionette  16 NFS-MR               1:17.74    1:19.23 C
  5 Farahan, Nadia      16 OWA-MR               1:20.58    1:20.88 C
  6 Gillen, Katie A     16 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.51    1:21.13 C
  7 Boltja, Maggie J    15 WISC-MR              1:21.03    1:21.36 C
  8 Malone, Kelly A     16 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.80    1:23.25 C
  9 Lynch, Megan E      15 HAA-MR               1:24.72    1:26.30 C
 -- Sygnarowicz, Agnie  17 OWA-MR               1:14.87         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 White, Oya          16 NFS-MR               1:12.23    1:13.52 C
  2 Glennon, Nicole B   15 TVSC-MR              1:12.93    1:15.35 C
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        1:00.49  A
        1:06.89  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Brenden Z  16 Tshills-MR           1:00.45      59.43 A
B - Division  
  1 Walker, Kris        15 NFS-MR               1:03.20    1:02.64 B
  2 Piesnikowski, Eric  16 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.97    1:03.37 B
  3 Strohmenger, Richa  16 OWA-MR               1:04.92    1:05.48 B
  4 Pruitt, Maurice I   17 HAA-MR               1:08.70    1:06.75 B
C - Division  
  1 Lorentz, Jackson P  16 CSC-MR               1:09.84    1:10.60 C
  2 Cranmer, Kevin      15 HAA-MR               1:21.42    1:16.48 C
 -- Bryce, Clinton G    16 NFS-MR               1:13.24         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guillot, Greg A     17 HAA-MR               1:00.32    1:01.58 B
  2 Rufa, Chris S       15 CSC-MR               1:04.15    1:08.83 C
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
          32.29  A
          37.19  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parisi, Lauren      12 HAA-MR                 31.66      30.99 A
  2 Israel, Lynn R      12 OWA-MR                 31.64      31.00 A
  3 Bucaria, Kristen    11 HAA-MR                 31.83      31.61 A
  4 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End-MR            32.09      31.73 A
B - Division  
  1 Leguyader, Sidney   11 CSC-MR                 33.66      33.78 B
  2 Marshall, Lyndsey   11 Tshills-MR             34.57      34.07 B
  3 Genovese, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      34.08 B
  4 Lindstrand, Candac  11 TVSC-MR                33.76      34.11 B
  5 Moore, Erin A       11 CSC-MR                 34.63      34.28 B
  6 Milano, Lisa        12 WISC-MR                32.89      34.30 B
  7 Boltja, Alyson M    12 WISC-MR                33.88      34.33 B
  8 Wollis, Melissa A   12 Tshills-MR             33.97      34.39 B
  9 Longo, Nicole A     11 CSC-MR                 34.05      34.58 B
 10 Acebo, Paige        12 East End-MR            33.31      34.61 B
 11 Zaltsman, Janine Z  12 Tshills-MR             35.49      34.82 B
 12 Pelle, Allison      12 WISC-MR                33.57      35.02 B
 13 Ashfaq, Nayab *     11 IA-MR                  37.28      35.37 B
 14 Salzberg, Dana E    11 North Shore-MR         36.82      35.39 B
 15 O'Dwyer, Olivia R   12 TVSC-MR                34.63      35.69 B
 16 Hartford, Laura G   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.51      35.78 B
 17 Miller, Caroline    12 LBA-MR                 34.73      35.80 B
 18 Atwell, Debbie L    12 TS-LI-MR               34.93      35.96 B
 19 Delyra, Alexa       11 WISC-MR                36.51      36.03 B
 20 Pashayan, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      36.05 B
 21 Walker, Kimberly G  11 NFS-MR                 34.46      36.08 B
 22 Cremer, Kylie E     12 IA-MR                  35.93      36.10 B
 23 Roth, Jennifer L    12 Farmingdale-MR         38.26      36.51 B
 24 Campson, Courtney   12 OWA-MR                 35.25      36.75 B
 25 Stenger, Rebecca *  12 LBA-MR                 37.88      36.80 B
 26 Woodville, Lindsay  11 North Shore-MR         38.39      36.97 B
C - Division  
  1 Tan, Sarah          12 North Shore-MR         43.96      37.80 C
  2 Gibson, Lauren A    11 CSC-MR                 39.23      37.92 C
  3 Geddrie, Jade M     11 WISC-MR                37.36      38.02 C
  3 Malkin, Andreana E  12 North Shore-MR         38.62      38.02 C
  5 Domenchello, Missy  11 IA-MR                  43.57      38.10 C
  6 Spychalsky, Kristi  11 Tshills-MR             37.89      38.36 C
  7 Larkin, Deven       11 East End-MR            38.23      38.50 C
  8 Nieto, Jessica N    11 CSC-MR                 38.45      38.63 C
  9 Matthes, Olivia     11 WISC-MR                37.70      38.93 C
 10 Canpolat, Aylin *   12 LBA-MR                 41.43      39.92 C
 11 Shockness, Jasmine  11 NFS-MR                 39.53      39.98 C
 12 Geller, Hallie B    12 Tshills-MR             39.13      40.07 C
 13 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  11 Tshills-MR             43.71      40.19 C
 14 Axelrod, Karli B    11 OWA-MR                 41.21      40.28 C
 15 Greenfield, Elana   11 Tshills-MR             39.55      40.51 C
 16 NG, Melissa K       12 Tshills-MR             41.53      40.62 C
 17 Sigaty, Samantha    11 North Shore-MR         41.84      40.96 C
 18 Kiernan, Amanda C   11 IA-MR                  38.18      41.14 C
 19 Barone, Suzanne M   11 Tshills-MR             42.70      41.74 C
 20 Ahmed, Lila         12 Sachem-MR              45.38      42.12 C
 21 Vicente, Jasmin D   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      42.29 C
 22 Szabo, Erica        11 Hurricanes-MR          42.92      42.41 C
 23 Ialenti, Caitlin C  11 Express Swimming-MR    48.22      42.83 C
 24 Makowski, Michelle  11 Tshills-MR             41.53      43.23 C
 25 Perrone, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              45.86      43.55 C
 26 Bruder, Keri L      12 IA-MR                  40.80      43.95 C
 27 Brekne, Lindsey A   11 TVSC-MR                44.06      44.10 C
 28 Hemendinger, Emily  11 Hurricanes-MR          47.65      45.48 C
 29 Hayes, Rebecca B    11 Sachem-MR              47.96      46.01 C
 30 Dorata, Kristen     12 Tshills-MR             50.58      46.43 C
 31 Keenan, Diana       12 OWA-MR                 44.25      46.52 C
 32 Hemendinger, Ashty  11 Hurricanes-MR          50.08      47.01 C
 33 MACCONE, Meredith   11 IA-MR                  42.53      47.15 C
 34 Butler, Sam M       12 IA-MR                  54.85      48.59 C
 35 Yoo, Monica         11 TVSC-MR                43.56      48.82 C
 36 Smith, Dakota M     11 IA-MR                  52.31      55.82 C
 -- Feil, Amanda A      11 CSC-MR                 45.97         DQ
 -- Sims, Danielle A    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.09         DQ
 -- Wiles, Hannah B     12 East End-MR            54.98         DQ
 -- Miller, Ashley D    11 Sachem-MR              50.76         DQ
 -- Calise, Jamie L     12 TVSC-MR                46.61         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Harris, Markee E    12 Tshills-MR             31.84      32.64 B
  2 Leguyader, Claire   12 CSC-MR                 32.00      33.12 B
  3 Torres, Molly *     11 LBA-MR                 35.54      37.83 C
  4 Falco, Korissa P    12 IA-MR                  31.66      37.84 C
  5 Soler, Catherine    12 OWA-MR                 36.32      38.06 C
  6 Ritter, Jamie Z     11 Tshills-MR             35.84      38.20 C
 -- Gavan, Sarah A      11 TVSC-MR                55.66         DQ
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
          32.79  A
          39.69  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Russell, Lucas      11 Hurricanes-MR          32.20      30.51 A
  2 Lee, Bryan          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      31.47 A
  3 McCort, Matt T      12 HAA-MR                 32.75      32.23 A
  4 Goodwin, Chris      12 WISC-MR                32.25      32.60 A
  5 Schwab, Taylor M    11 North Shore-MR         32.24      32.78 A
 -- Gaughran, Mackenzy  11 TVSC-MR                35.06         DQ
B - Division  
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  11 TVSC-MR                34.17      33.41 B
  2 Terbush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR                 34.01      33.65 B
  3 Windler, Andrew J   11 Tshills-MR             34.14      34.29 B
  4 Pall, Zachary A     11 TVSC-MR                35.10      35.38 B
  5 Lobo, David M       11 CSC-MR                 34.99      36.22 B
  6 Kapela, Kristopher  12 OWA-MR                 38.64      36.58 B
  7 Chesimard, Karim    11 NFS-MR                 36.28      36.71 B
  8 Boccio, Dominick    12 Farmingdale-MR         37.74      37.19 B
  9 Perdomo, Nicholous  12 NFS-MR                 36.00      37.30 B
 10 Staszewski, Alec L  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.84      37.99 B
 11 Lazar, Joseph A     12 Tshills-MR             38.28      38.47 B
 12 Martin, Corey J     11 HAA-MR                 37.09      38.57 B
 13 Sallusto, Jeff      11 OWA-MR                 40.36      39.02 B
 14 Clay, Stephen E     12 Sachem-MR              38.94      39.17 B
 -- Farrington, Joseph  12 TVSC-MR                32.97         DQ
C - Division  
  1 Capobianco, Jeffre  11 TVSC-MR                41.57      41.24 C
  2 Perry, Christopher  12 CSC-MR                 47.19      41.86 C
  3 Deblasio, Marc V    12 Tshills-MR             45.89      43.91 C
  4 Kilmer, Chad H      12 TVSC-MR                46.88      44.26 C
  5 Sepe, Adam D        12 East End-MR            43.47      46.34 C
  6 Eldor, Gal          12 TVSC-MR                45.81      47.50 C
  7 Arato, Michael J    11 TVSC-MR                43.98      48.74 C
  8 Lin, Justin         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.71      49.77 C
  9 Santanella, Frank   11 North Shore-MR         46.78      51.88 C
 -- Abraham, Ismail M   11 NFS-MR                 52.00         DQ
 -- Williams, Christop  12 NFS-MR                 54.57         DQ
 -- Yakimenko, Evgeny   11 TVSC-MR                45.13         DQ
 -- Ramirez, Eric V     11 TS-LI-MR             1:22.06         DQ
 -- McCartney, Liam     12 East End-MR            56.98         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    12 CSC-MR                 38.73      39.78 C
  2 Coombs, Robert G    11 HAA-MR                 39.50      40.89 C
  3 Colon, Joseph       12 OWA-MR                 38.52      41.29 C
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        1:06.59  A
        1:12.59  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lam, Sarah J        15 Tshills-MR           1:05.70    1:06.39 A
B - Division  
  1 Saint-Amour, RC *   16 LBA-MR               1:06.89    1:07.20 B
  2 Harris, Kim         17 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.14    1:11.03 B
C - Division  
  1 Gaffey, Megan M     16 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:12.66 C
  2 Pashayan, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.22    1:22.31 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palmeri, Patricia   18 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.49    1:10.44 B
  2 Snydstrup, Adriana  17 CSC-MR               1:04.61    1:10.89 B
  3 Levine, Claudia     16 OWA-MR                 58.95    1:14.84 C
  4 Boyle, Genevieve    15 Sachem-MR            1:12.08    1:15.04 C
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
          58.99  A
        1:05.59  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Levine, Peter       16 OWA-MR                 58.95      56.91 A
  2 Guillot, Greg A     17 HAA-MR                 59.08      58.27 A
  3 Berman, Todd        16 OWA-MR                 59.08      58.30 A
B - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Brenden Z  16 Tshills-MR           1:01.76      59.95 B
  2 Rigogliosi, Angelo  15 TVSC-MR              1:00.61    1:00.70 B
  3 Gustafson, Daniel   16 North Shore-MR       1:00.35    1:01.46 B
  4 Castillo, Charlie   15 LBA-MR               1:02.03    1:01.85 B
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chaplin, Christoph  17 NFS-MR                 58.94    1:00.30 B
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        2:32.29  A
        2:54.09  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harris, Markee E    12 Tshills-MR           2:30.10    2:29.33 A
  2 Parisi, Lauren      12 HAA-MR               2:29.26    2:29.64 A
B - Division  
  1 Leguyader, Claire   12 CSC-MR               2:37.00    2:34.65 B
  2 Sudano, Ashley M    12 CSC-MR               2:44.80    2:39.58 B
  3 Rosato, Julianna A  12 CSC-MR               2:37.05    2:40.04 B
  4 Yeager, Keira M     11 Tshills-MR           2:47.45    2:40.15 B
  5 Zaltsman, Janine Z  12 Tshills-MR           3:11.10    2:44.29 B
  6 Lankowicz, Lauren   12 IA-MR                2:43.83    2:44.98 B
  7 WU, Marian          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.71    2:45.37 B
  8 Moore, Erin A       11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:48.97 B
  9 Leguyader, Sidney   11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:49.20 B
 10 Clifton, Meghan     11 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:49.30 B
 11 Hamel, Katie M      11 CSC-MR               2:55.04    2:49.75 B
 12 Longo, Nicole A     11 CSC-MR               2:53.43    2:50.18 B
 13 Ouzounian, Christi  11 North Shore-MR       3:03.98    2:50.47 B
 14 Marshall, Lyndsey   11 Tshills-MR           3:14.60    2:50.69 B
 15 Ahn, Rachel         12 North Shore-MR       2:36.01    2:50.94 B
 16 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    12 CSC-MR               3:03.45    2:51.09 B
C - Division  
  1 Sigaty, Samantha    11 North Shore-MR       3:01.34    2:54.59 C
  2 Gibson, Lauren A    11 CSC-MR               3:10.42    2:57.70 C
  3 Longley, Olivia D   12 CSC-MR               3:03.11    2:58.60 C
  4 Reed, Brittney E    12 CSC-MR               3:00.33    2:59.40 C
  5 Semeraro, Susanna   12 OWA-MR               3:05.22    3:00.52 C
  6 McNally, Shannon M  12 CSC-MR               3:03.05    3:01.49 C
  7 Walker, Kimberly G  11 NFS-MR               3:01.82    3:02.02 C
  8 Malkin, Andreana E  12 North Shore-MR       3:10.74    3:03.56 C
  9 Lariccio, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR            3:27.05    3:04.01 C
 10 Gamaldi, Breanna A  11 CSC-MR               3:18.91    3:04.39 C
 11 Lown, Katina A      11 CSC-MR               3:18.19    3:04.50 C
 12 Woodville, Lindsay  11 North Shore-MR       3:00.45    3:06.02 C
 13 Wallace, Rian       11 LBA-MR               3:10.68    3:09.71 C
 14 Nieto, Jessica N    11 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:12.74 C
 15 Perrone, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            3:37.75    3:15.52 C
 16 Walsh, Jillian L    11 CSC-MR               3:22.23    3:19.20 C
 17 Quackenbush, Saman  12 CSC-MR               3:35.78    3:37.76 C
 18 Sottile, Kristen M  11 CSC-MR               3:59.79    3:47.47 C
 -- Jennings, Erica L   11 Tshills-MR           3:11.62         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Larson, Kathryn     12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:23.53 C
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        2:36.69  A
        2:59.09  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Bryan          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.81    2:32.44 A
  2 McCort, Matt T      12 HAA-MR               2:35.71    2:35.60 A
  3 Papetti, William *  12 LBA-MR               2:34.12    2:36.65 A
B - Division  
  1 O'Leary, Kyle W     12 IA-MR                2:37.99    2:38.25 B
  2 Giunta, John J      12 Tshills-MR           2:44.72    2:41.70 B
  3 Windler, Andrew J   11 Tshills-MR           2:48.80    2:45.86 B
  4 Ryan, Nicholas J    11 North Shore-MR       2:47.67    2:47.25 B
  5 Lettieri, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               3:15.00    2:49.63 B
  6 Podniesinski, Jona  11 Tshills-MR           3:04.85    2:50.86 B
  7 Vanwinkle, John J   11 CSC-MR               2:59.47    2:51.33 B
  8 King, Brendan D     11 CSC-MR               2:47.73    2:52.42 B
  9 Bembridge, Jordan   11 NFS-MR               2:53.77    2:56.39 B
 10 Mangus, Joseph W    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.72    2:57.84 B
 11 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    12 CSC-MR               3:44.77    2:58.44 B
C - Division  
  1 Dornan, Robert M    11 CSC-MR               3:07.58    3:02.87 C
  2 Dieterich, Matthew  12 CSC-MR               3:09.27    3:06.94 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Kevin M      12 Tshills-MR           2:36.25    2:44.35 B
  2 Nieto, Brian T      11 CSC-MR               2:58.27    3:04.57 C
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        2:23.49  A
        2:43.09  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana  17 CSC-MR               2:23.56    2:24.37 B
  2 Saint-Amour, RC *   16 LBA-MR               2:25.88    2:24.57 B
  3 Lohrer, Jaclyn M    15 Tshills-MR           2:25.64    2:26.11 B
  4 Giunta, Jaclyn A    15 Tshills-MR           2:26.40    2:27.06 B
  5 Sibigtroth, Alisha  15 OWA-MR               2:28.65    2:27.22 B
  6 Gaffey, Megan M     16 CSC-MR               2:38.00    2:36.08 B
  7 Falasca, Katie A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.83    2:40.34 B
  8 Richko, Kristy A    17 Tshills-MR           2:32.31    2:41.96 B
C - Division  
  1 Spicer, Katie E     16 Hurricanes-MR        2:44.46    2:45.16 C
  2 Miller, Jennifer A  15 CSC-MR               2:55.31    2:57.26 C
  3 Gillen, Katie A     16 Hurricanes-MR        3:06.36    3:14.59 C
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        2:10.99  A
        2:33.79  B
       10:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lerman, Matthew     16 OWA-MR               2:19.03    2:11.56 B
  2 Castillo, Charlie   15 LBA-MR               2:13.73    2:14.09 B
  3 Gustafson, Daniel   16 North Shore-MR       2:15.83    2:15.92 B
  4 Master, Dev R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.40    2:18.26 B
  5 Pabon, Edgar        17 NFS-MR               2:15.42    2:21.52 B
  6 Snydstrup, William  16 CSC-MR               2:25.23    2:22.98 B
  7 Nathan, Andrew      16 OWA-MR               2:32.29    2:24.67 B
  8 Kelkar, Kiran       16 OWA-MR               2:33.43    2:29.08 B
  9 Lorentz, Jackson P  16 CSC-MR               2:26.08    2:29.80 B
 10 Kearney, Brandon    18 NFS-MR               2:22.69    2:29.91 B
 11 Rufa, Chris S       15 CSC-MR               2:26.59    2:33.19 B
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lown, Brendan M     15 CSC-MR               2:29.37    2:34.52 C
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        1:11.49  A
        1:21.49  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Larson, Kimberly P  10 IA-MR                1:08.56    1:06.48 A
  2 Warren, Michelle    10 WISC-MR              1:10.82    1:09.31 A
  3 Archer, Heather A   10 TS-LI-MR             1:24.17    1:09.83 A
  4 Dennis, Maya Y      10 NFS-MR               1:13.90    1:10.04 A
  5 Halbohn, Colleen    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.21    1:10.08 A
  6 Nugent, Susan       10 OWA-MR               1:12.80    1:10.13 A
  7 Russell, Eva M       9 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.31    1:10.75 A
B - Division  
  1 Kleinschnitz, Brit  10 North Shore-MR       1:12.73    1:13.23 B
  2 Anderer, Stephanie  10 HAA-MR               1:12.85    1:13.81 B
  3 Anderer, Britney    10 HAA-MR               1:45.98    1:13.83 B
  4 Einsidler, Lisa Z    9 Tshills-MR           1:14.32    1:14.42 B
  5 Luqman, Kyle M      10 IA-MR                1:19.31    1:15.29 B
  6 Broccoli, Alexa A   10 CSC-MR               1:16.00    1:15.49 B
  7 Carballeira, Kaitl   9 TVSC-MR              1:15.03    1:15.51 B
  8 Morales, Nicole R   10 WISC-MR              1:25.86    1:16.82 B
  9 Smith, Colleen J     9 CSC-MR               1:16.93    1:16.83 B
 10 Tromp, Jacqueline    9 CSC-MR               1:26.29    1:17.82 B
 11 Doughty, Brigitte    9 HAA-MR               1:20.45    1:18.90 B
 12 Bolin, Kathleen A   10 CSC-MR               1:27.96    1:18.96 B
 13 Innis, Raven        10 NFS-MR               1:17.48    1:19.15 B
 14 Doria, Julianna Z   10 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.20    1:19.27 B
 15 Vetter, Amanda M    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.58    1:19.28 B
 16 Purdy, Kristen L     9 TVSC-MR              1:24.24    1:19.66 B
 17 Buhse, Lauren S     10 Tshills-MR           1:28.87    1:20.30 B
 18 Caines, Alexandra   10 Tshills-MR           1:22.81    1:20.76 B
 19 Allong, Gabriella    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:21.07 B
 20 Giordano, Krista     9 North Shore-MR       1:20.65    1:21.37 B
C - Division  
  1 Sigaty, Christine    9 North Shore-MR       1:26.13    1:21.87 C
  2 Vertullo, Christin   9 East End-MR          1:45.98    1:22.04 C
  3 Pamlayne, Stacey A  10 CSC-MR               1:29.19    1:22.40 C
  4 Morrow, Julia A      9 East End-MR          1:29.24    1:23.06 C
  5 Kahn, Alyssa N      10 Tshills-MR           1:29.97    1:23.22 C
  6 Coombs, Laurissa R   9 TVSC-MR              1:23.10    1:23.37 C
  7 Leventhal, Tanner   10 OWA-MR               1:23.55    1:23.86 C
  8 Lydon, Caroline      9 OWA-MR               1:27.75    1:23.92 C
  8 Boltja, Chelsea A   10 WISC-MR              1:24.30    1:23.92 C
 10 Sherard, Nia        10 NFS-MR               1:23.67    1:24.33 C
 11 Ouzounian, Lauren    9 North Shore-MR       1:31.32    1:24.95 C
 12 Rosenberg, Kayla    10 WISC-MR              1:35.60    1:25.15 C
 13 Drury, Kelly M      10 Tshills-MR           1:27.09    1:25.19 C
 14 Goetz, Stephanie A  10 WISC-MR              1:31.03    1:26.52 C
 15 Buletti, Leah S     10 East End-MR          1:33.79    1:27.16 C
 16 DeLucia, Theresa    10 North Shore-MR       1:25.88    1:27.27 C
 17 Fallon, Kelly J     10 Tshills-MR           1:44.66    1:27.38 C
 18 Veccia, Jackie M    10 Sachem-MR            1:34.15    1:28.01 C
 19 Lawson, Siobhan L    9 CSC-MR               1:31.05    1:28.49 C
 19 Scollan, Celeste Z  10 CSC-MR               1:31.36    1:28.49 C
 21 Cannon, Taylor      10 Tshills-MR           1:29.51    1:28.60 C
 22 D'Angelo, Torrey E  10 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:28.93 C
 23 Worth, Kara E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.81    1:30.07 C
 24 Gamaldi, Amanda A    9 CSC-MR               1:39.04    1:30.41 C
 25 VanWart, Alexis      9 HAA-MR               1:39.11    1:31.24 C
 26 Zolotarev, Julia    10 OWA-MR               1:31.95    1:32.25 C
 27 Birns, Chelsea A     9 Tshills-MR           1:40.28    1:32.96 C
 28 Bassi, Julia E       9 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.10 C
 29 Scheriff, Kristen   10 CSC-MR               1:39.03    1:34.15 C
 30 Sigismondi, Rachel  10 IA-MR                1:57.13    1:34.72 C
 31 Bosak, Rachel M      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:41.14    1:34.74 C
 32 Folkerts, Kersten   10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.75 C
 33 Kerr, Kathleen P    10 CSC-MR               2:07.52    1:34.83 C
 34 Verdi, Kristen N     9 CSC-MR               1:37.73    1:35.68 C
 35 Sommers, Carly A     9 CSC-MR               1:38.66    1:35.69 C
 36 Perugini, Noelle     9 OWA-MR               1:32.45    1:36.07 C
 37 McKenzie, Ashley S  10 NFS-MR               1:54.35    1:36.95 C
 38 Shellhammer, Nicol  10 Sachem-MR            1:35.46    1:37.67 C
 39 Giacalone, Lindsay  10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:38.05 C
 40 Kuzniewski, Megan   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.44    1:38.09 C
 41 Vinci, Samantha      9 HAA-MR               1:43.95    1:38.18 C
 41 Bosua, Zandi         9 Tshills-MR           1:53.60    1:38.18 C
 43 Radtke, Dara F      10 Sachem-MR            1:53.63    1:39.52 C
 44 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  10 TVSC-MR              1:55.55    1:40.19 C
 45 Fusco, Kristina     10 Tshills-MR           1:59.80    1:40.28 C
 46 Vanwinkle, Tara J   10 CSC-MR               1:51.12    1:40.48 C
 47 Kearney, Erin A     10 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:41.87 C
 48 Barkey, Meghann      9 TS-LI-MR             1:44.12    1:42.05 C
 49 Vitacco, Alexa R    10 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:42.51 C
 50 Keenan, Laura       10 OWA-MR               1:48.17    1:42.92 C
 51 Fishman, Leah R     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.07    1:45.37 C
 52 Vingan, Jaclyn F     9 Tshills-MR           1:53.25    1:45.54 C
 53 Ignelzi, Lauren E   10 Sachem-MR            1:50.55    1:45.68 C
 54 Ramos, Krystal A     9 CSC-MR               2:35.28    1:46.05 C
 55 Danoski, Danielle    9 LBA-MR               2:03.84    1:46.79 C
 56 Pozmanter, Lauren   10 TVSC-MR              1:49.11    1:47.51 C
 57 Robinson, Erica      9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:47.98 C
 58 Farrington, Mariss  10 TVSC-MR              1:53.82    1:48.53 C
 59 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC-MR              1:59.43    1:49.53 C
 60 St. Lewis, Tawanna  10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:49.61 C
 61 Lamberson, Colleen   9 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.38 C
 62 Gilbert, Emily A     9 East End-MR          2:06.32    1:52.22 C
 63 Prifte, Shana L     10 TVSC-MR              1:59.00    1:52.46 C
 64 Bisnoff, Sami L     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.81    1:52.47 C
 65 O'Shea, Jaime        9 Sachem-MR            1:51.64    1:53.87 C
 66 MacKenzie, Jessie    9 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.56    1:55.23 C
 67 Goldman, Cindy M    10 Tshills-MR           2:00.94    1:55.74 C
 68 Lundwall, Allison    9 LBA-MR               2:06.49    1:57.82 C
 69 Florence, Rebecca    9 Tshills-MR           2:03.74    1:58.78 C
 70 mohiuddin, Farah     9 HAA-MR               1:36.00    1:59.44 C
 71 Miraldi, Meagan     10 LBA-MR               2:06.85    2:00.87 C
 72 Lunghi, Kara M      10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.34 C
 73 Medina, Brittany D  10 East End-MR          2:09.76    2:03.30 C
 74 Rosenbrock, Michel   9 HAA-MR               1:35.00    2:04.69 C
 75 Threadgill, Taylor   9 NFS-MR               2:12.51    2:12.81 C
 76 Korlipara, Tara R   10 Tshills-MR           2:35.73    2:13.83 C
 77 Reynolds, Jennifer  10 TVSC-MR              1:59.00    2:20.91 C
 -- Steinzor, Cazzie E  10 Tshills-MR           1:26.66         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Falden, Raynell S   10 NFS-MR               1:21.35    1:47.21 C
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        1:12.59  A
        1:21.49  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derlath, Jonathan   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:09.24 A
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  10 CSC-MR               1:11.49    1:10.02 A
  3 Runco, John *       10 LBA-MR               1:14.58    1:10.87 A
  4 Cerra, Nicholas     10 OWA-MR               1:10.17    1:10.93 A
  5 Wallace, Danny P     9 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.35    1:11.53 A
  6 Woodhead, Derek R    9 IA-MR                1:12.32    1:11.73 A
  7 Florence, Alan N    10 Tshills-MR           1:13.10    1:11.92 A
  8 Halbohn, Kyle W      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.32    1:12.38 A
B - Division  
  1 Cremer, Christian   10 IA-MR                1:13.90    1:12.60 B
  2 Golbin, Dennis      10 LBA-MR               1:15.31    1:12.77 B
  3 Salvatierra, Ian E  10 East End-MR          1:14.64    1:13.09 B
  4 Perdomo, Miguel     10 NFS-MR               1:15.09    1:13.48 B
  5 Gee, Charlie M      10 CSC-MR               1:16.98    1:14.41 B
  6 Santospirito, Chri  10 WISC-MR              1:22.02    1:14.46 B
  7 Jimenez, Marcin A   10 TS-LI-MR             1:18.65    1:15.14 B
  8 Russo, Cameron J    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.68    1:15.64 B
  9 McCort, Gregory      9 HAA-MR               1:27.18    1:17.57 B
 10 Kelly, Bryan W      10 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:18.01 B
 11 McIlvain, Brian J   10 CSC-MR               1:25.63    1:18.17 B
 12 Brauner, Jesse T    10 CSC-MR               1:25.80    1:18.32 B
 13 Betzios, Nikolas    10 OWA-MR               1:17.03    1:18.62 B
 14 Selinger, Joseph S  10 TVSC-MR              1:23.62    1:18.81 B
 15 Spierer, Josh A      9 IA-MR                1:24.67    1:19.40 B
 16 Pisano, Jake F       9 Tshills-MR           1:27.67    1:20.22 B
 17 Forgione, Michael    9 WISC-MR              1:26.96    1:21.12 B
 18 Wyckoff, Zachary W   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:21.17 B
 19 Scott, Stephen      10 OWA-MR               1:26.07    1:21.30 B
C - Division  
  1 Campion, Anthony J  10 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.35    1:22.06 C
  2 Lohrer, Jesse T      9 Tshills-MR           1:26.06    1:22.76 C
  3 Hernandez, Jason    10 NFS-MR               1:22.49    1:24.18 C
  4 Papish, Kyle F      10 TVSC-MR              1:32.10    1:24.46 C
  5 Saltzman, Mike J     9 HAA-MR               1:41.97    1:26.06 C
  6 Chen, Richie         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.29    1:26.47 C
  7 Kuhn, Ian A         10 Sachem-MR            1:35.99    1:26.96 C
  8 Shaw, Maliek        10 NFS-MR               1:24.49    1:27.44 C
  9 Drago, Adam N        9 IA-MR                1:34.92    1:29.28 C
 10 Dennis, Aaron M      9 NFS-MR               1:24.98    1:30.49 C
 11 Marlowe, Mitchell   10 NFS-MR               1:39.90    1:32.74 C
 12 Petersen, Zachary    9 OWA-MR               1:27.38    1:33.31 C
 13 Lee, Ervin           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.25    1:34.19 C
 14 Tchao, David        10 Tshills-MR           1:38.60    1:35.03 C
 15 Elkins, Ian C        9 IA-MR                1:45.91    1:35.72 C
 16 Arndt, Erick         9 HAA-MR               1:44.16    1:36.24 C
 17 Lemorocco, Anthony  10 HAA-MR               1:39.61    1:36.54 C
 18 Ellis, Steven C     10 HAA-MR               1:50.41    1:36.78 C
 19 Saint Laurent, Jer  10 HAA-MR               1:49.80    1:37.30 C
 20 Pangal, John P       9 Tshills-MR           1:57.11    1:37.43 C
 21 Hausmann, Edward     9 TS-LI-MR             1:31.56    1:38.70 C
 22 Dowling, Jake A      9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.74 C
 23 Dieterich, Eric B    9 CSC-MR               1:40.45    1:39.08 C
 24 Gorman, Eric H       9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:40.41 C
 25 Fleisig, Jake D     10 Tshills-MR           1:36.51    1:40.46 C
 26 Sabato, Christophe   9 WISC-MR              1:47.62    1:43.40 C
 27 Cantalino, Marc C    9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.42 C
 28 Petroski, John F     9 Sachem-MR            1:51.67    1:47.36 C
 29 Yen, Lawrence        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.29    1:48.97 C
 30 Clark, Brandon J    10 East End-MR          1:34.87    1:49.51 C
 31 DeBenedicts, Keith   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.03    1:51.26 C
 32 Fthenakis, Michael   9 Tshills-MR           2:24.08    1:58.13 C
 33 Gilliam, Stephen    10 NFS-MR               2:06.45    2:10.96 C
 34 Helmke, Anthony M    9 CSC-MR               1:45.00    2:11.58 C
 35 Citron, Joshua W     9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    2:17.59 C
 -- Orsini, Michael     10 HAA-MR               1:24.76         DQ
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          59.29  A
        1:06.09  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Dolinar, Ann M      14 Tshills-MR             59.61      59.30 B
  2 Hartford, Catherin  14 Express Swimming-MR    59.75      59.67 B
  3 Windler, Courtney   14 Tshills-MR           1:00.57    1:00.22 B
  4 Faber, Meaghan C    14 Tshills-MR           1:00.42    1:00.24 B
  5 Cotter, Morgan A    14 OWA-MR                 59.99    1:00.33 B
  6 Morandi, Rachel     14 WISC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.36 B
  7 Fung, Stephanie C   13 Tshills-MR           1:01.39    1:00.75 B
  8 Sullivan, Ellen F   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.03    1:00.96 B
  9 Buckley, Samantha   13 Sachem-MR            1:01.24    1:01.01 B
 10 O'Kane, Emily *     13 LBA-MR               1:01.05    1:01.23 B
 11 Lang, Kelly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:03.11    1:01.39 B
 12 Rudolph, Marisa *   14 LBA-MR               1:00.50    1:01.42 B
 13 Bonagura, Christin  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78    1:01.44 B
 14 Eliasinski, Patric  13 Tshills-MR           1:03.44    1:01.52 B
 15 Krause, Colleen B   13 Tshills-MR           1:01.14    1:01.74 B
 16 Cho, Michelle Y     13 North Shore-MR       1:02.39    1:01.81 B
 17 Palmeri, Stephanie  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.04    1:01.86 B
 18 Kelly, Taylor E     14 TVSC-MR              1:02.30    1:01.91 B
 19 Wasielke, Emma L    14 IA-MR                1:00.31    1:02.11 B
 20 Smith, Devin E      13 CSC-MR               1:02.82    1:02.47 B
 21 Stafford, Lindsey   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:02.75 B
 22 Hildererand, Allis  13 CSC-MR               1:03.00    1:03.50 B
 23 Grossetto, Janine   13 CSC-MR               1:02.47    1:03.53 B
 24 Laureano, Christin  13 Sachem-MR            1:04.34    1:04.32 B
 25 Kretz, Sarah J      13 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.53    1:04.89 B
 26 Luckie, Janine F    13 TVSC-MR              1:05.46    1:04.94 B
 27 Edwards, Shannon T  14 NFS-MR               1:06.04    1:05.41 B
 28 Lazar, Samantha A   14 Tshills-MR           1:13.75    1:05.55 B
 29 Manton, Katelynn M  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.06    1:05.78 B
 30 Monaco, Kellie J    14 CSC-MR               1:05.34    1:05.81 B
 31 Abreu, Jamie        14 TVSC-MR              1:07.29    1:06.00 B
 31 Belesis, Tania      13 IA-MR                1:05.21    1:06.00 B
C - Division  
  1 Bennett, Ayana B    13 NFS-MR               1:06.28    1:06.12 C
  2 Shelby, Briana J    13 Sachem-MR            1:06.23    1:06.26 C
  3 Castillo, Patrice   14 LBA-MR               1:07.55    1:06.37 C
  4 Keyes, Christine Z  14 HAA-MR               1:08.83    1:06.41 C
  5 Omara, Heather E    13 CSC-MR               1:08.88    1:06.52 C
  6 Lovell, Lea P       13 East End-MR          1:08.98    1:06.58 C
  7 Maietta, Lauren     13 WISC-MR              1:08.38    1:06.78 C
  8 Holleran, Michelle  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.71    1:06.84 C
  9 Lawson, Elena P     13 CSC-MR               1:07.86    1:07.12 C
 10 Porter, Shari Z     13 NFS-MR               1:06.78    1:07.30 C
 11 Blaszky, Allison N  13 TVSC-MR              1:08.42    1:07.65 C
 12 Allong, Jannelle P  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:07.94 C
 13 Schettino, Caitlin  13 WISC-MR              1:09.97    1:07.98 C
 14 Reilly, Liz H       13 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.06    1:08.27 C
 15 Hirsch, Jennifer L  13 Sachem-MR            1:11.85    1:09.09 C
 16 Piscitelli, Leanne  14 TS-LI-MR             1:08.42    1:09.35 C
 17 Jauquet, Clara J    13 East End-MR          1:12.64    1:09.58 C
 18 Howard, Chanel      13 NFS-MR               1:10.64    1:09.67 C
 19 Tyson, Ashley       13 NFS-MR               1:14.78    1:10.57 C
 20 Medeiros, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:10.88 C
 21 Parks, Rebecca J    13 TVSC-MR              1:12.91    1:11.62 C
 22 Larson, Chris E     13 IA-MR                1:11.27    1:11.84 C
 23 Cunningham, Katie   14 TS-LI-MR             1:11.77    1:11.92 C
 24 Cook, Cathleen M    13 IA-MR                1:10.12    1:12.04 C
 25 Melnick, Emily Ros  14 HAA-MR               1:10.91    1:12.14 C
 26 Abdelfattah, Esraa  13 Tshills-MR           1:11.34    1:12.21 C
 27 Kayserian, Nadin    13 OWA-MR               1:19.33    1:13.44 C
 28 Richards, Tiffany   13 NFS-MR               1:20.03    1:16.55 C
 29 Farrington, Meredi  13 TVSC-MR              1:16.10    1:16.69 C
 30 Garcia, Alicia L    14 NFS-MR               1:20.27    1:16.70 C
 31 Doller, Kellie L    13 IA-MR                1:19.91    1:16.75 C
 32 Giovinco, Erin E    13 TVSC-MR              1:21.36    1:17.59 C
 33 Magardician, Madel  13 HAA-MR               1:13.54    1:19.43 C
 34 Vaccaro, Laura A    14 OWA-MR               1:15.00    1:22.46 C
 35 McCloud, Mary A     13 TS-LI-MR             1:22.06    1:22.64 C
 36 Domenchello, Veron  13 IA-MR                1:34.11    1:23.71 C
 37 Collery, Rita       14 OWA-MR               1:19.27    1:23.91 C
 38 Gilliam, Stephanie  14 NFS-MR               1:28.78    1:29.15 C
 39 Cash, Caitlin       13 North Shore-MR       1:35.68    1:31.43 C
 40 Rosenberg, Caryn R  13 IA-MR                1:42.68    1:37.51 C
 -- Puca, Alani J       13 Tshills-MR           1:08.16         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bertoncini, Dana M  13 Tshills-MR             58.62      59.45 B
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          56.49  A
        1:02.59  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ziplow, Jason       14 OWA-MR                 56.00      54.80 A
  2 D'Errico, John      13 OWA-MR                 56.78      55.63 A
  3 Chipev, George      14 North Shore-MR         56.63      55.89 A
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Bryan        13 Hurricanes-MR          58.14      56.80 B
  2 Russo, Matt J       14 Hurricanes-MR          57.52      57.49 B
  3 D'Errico, Angelo    14 OWA-MR                 58.02      57.76 B
  4 Yeager, Kyle A      13 Tshills-MR             59.37      57.98 B
  5 Damato, Brett Z     13 Tshills-MR             59.28      58.02 B
  6 Frawley III, Bobby  13 OWA-MR                 57.90      58.35 B
  7 Oneill, Vincent J   14 CSC-MR                 59.71      59.11 B
  8 Luckie, Anthony P   14 TVSC-MR                59.59      59.13 B
  9 Fisher, Joshua S    13 CSC-MR                 59.14      59.23 B
 10 Lopez, Jose L       13 Tshills-MR             59.91      59.93 B
 11 Lindsey, Kevin P    13 Tshills-MR             59.98    1:01.21 B
 12 Swensen, Daniel C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.83    1:01.25 B
 13 Salzberg, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR       1:04.22    1:01.59 B
 13 Prete, Joshua E     13 Tshills-MR           1:01.74    1:01.59 B
 15 Manoogian, Tim T    14 IA-UN-MR             1:01.95    1:01.63 B
 16 Lam, Garrett J      13 Tshills-MR           1:02.78    1:01.77 B
 17 Musso, Andrew V     13 TS-LI-MR             1:02.36    1:02.16 B
 18 Kandell, Christoph  13 Sachem-MR            1:03.57    1:02.48 B
 -- Sallusto, Matt J    14 OWA-MR                 58.63         DQ
C - Division  
  1 King, Terence E     14 CSC-MR               1:04.80    1:02.93 C
  2 Kearney, Aaron      13 NFS-MR               1:03.90    1:03.52 C
  3 Rouse, Corey        13 NFS-MR               1:07.65    1:03.89 C
  4 Salayka, Doug       14 OWA-MR               1:09.42    1:04.10 C
  5 Culkin, Roy E       14 Sachem-MR            1:07.81    1:04.15 C
  6 Stavdal, Alex A     13 IA-MR                1:07.50    1:04.35 C
  7 Greifenberger, Joh  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.58    1:04.52 C
  8 Molinelli, Joseph   13 OWA-MR               1:09.63    1:07.03 C
  9 Wright, Kevon       14 NFS-MR               1:14.49    1:07.15 C
 10 Filippino, Marc T   13 CSC-MR               1:09.35    1:07.54 C
 11 Khanna, Abhinav     13 OWA-MR               1:12.55    1:07.87 C
 12 Carlsen, Peter M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.81    1:09.59 C
 13 Hardy, Tom R        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.24    1:10.01 C
 14 Keller, Joshua A    13 HAA-MR               1:13.67    1:10.43 C
 15 Lorentz, Scott M    13 CSC-MR               1:12.12    1:11.81 C
 16 Yen, Michael        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:13.87 C
 17 Marlowe, Miguel A   14 NFS-MR               1:27.48    1:17.45 C
 18 Borowski, Adam      13 OWA-MR               1:12.21    1:18.56 C
 19 Scholz, Philip      13 TVSC-MR              1:30.33    1:19.59 C
 20 Master, Deep R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:20.12 C
 21 Koniecko, Emil      13 OWA-MR               1:15.05    1:20.61 C
 22 Garcia, Enrick      14 East End-MR          1:23.76    1:24.79 C
 23 Saint LaURENT, Reg  13 HAA-MR               1:32.17    1:32.62 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodgers, John       14 NFS-MR               1:02.40    1:04.73 C
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
          38.59  A
          44.39  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luqman, Kyle M      10 IA-MR                  37.78      36.61 A
  2 Bruder, Kristi L    10 IA-MR                  38.08      37.40 A
  3 Dennis, Maya Y      10 NFS-MR                 37.97      37.84 A
  4 Finnegan, Sallibet  10 WISC-MR                37.62      38.04 A
B - Division  
  1 Russell, Eva M       9 Hurricanes-MR          41.58      39.06 B
  2 Caines, Alexandra   10 Tshills-MR             39.75      39.36 B
  3 Einsidler, Lisa Z    9 Tshills-MR             39.92      39.38 B
  4 Glenday, Heather A   9 CSC-MR                 39.71      39.40 B
  5 Smith, Colleen J     9 CSC-MR                 40.05      39.77 B
  6 Pamlayne, Stacey A  10 CSC-MR                 40.52      39.94 B
  7 Nugent, Susan       10 OWA-MR                 38.80      40.10 B
  8 Cannon, Taylor      10 Tshills-MR             41.47      40.22 B
  9 Carballeira, Kaitl   9 TVSC-MR                38.98      40.44 B
 10 Bolin, Kathleen A   10 CSC-MR                 40.97      40.60 B
 11 Tromp, Jacqueline    9 CSC-MR                 40.88      40.70 B
 12 Leventhal, Tanner   10 OWA-MR                 42.43      41.54 B
 13 Doughty, Brigitte    9 HAA-MR                 45.00      41.87 B
 14 Boltja, Chelsea A   10 WISC-MR                45.10      42.20 B
 15 Allong, Gabriella    9 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      42.29 B
 16 DeLucia, Theresa    10 North Shore-MR         45.27      42.38 B
 17 Steinzor, Cazzie E  10 Tshills-MR             45.00      42.43 B
 18 Sigaty, Christine    9 North Shore-MR         44.05      43.47 B
 19 Lydon, Caroline      9 OWA-MR                 45.36      44.06 B
 20 Caruso, Alicia R    10 CSC-MR                 45.59      44.11 B
 21 Goetz, Stephanie A  10 WISC-MR                45.39      44.24 B
 22 Morrow, Julia A      9 East End-MR            47.31      44.35 B
 -- Coombs, Laurissa R   9 TVSC-MR                42.68         DQ
 -- Giordano, Krista     9 North Shore-MR         42.30         DQ
C - Division  
  1 Vertullo, Christin   9 East End-MR            58.98      44.48 C
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren    9 North Shore-MR         44.71      44.79 C
  3 Rosenberg, Kayla    10 WISC-MR                44.65      44.99 C
  4 Archer, Heather A   10 TS-LI-MR               44.88      45.05 C
  5 Worth, Kara E       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.81      45.13 C
  6 Buletti, Leah S     10 East End-MR            46.84      45.23 C
  7 Innis, Raven        10 NFS-MR                 44.95      45.41 C
  8 Falden, Raynell S   10 NFS-MR                 47.95      45.79 C
  9 Bassi, Julia E       9 TVSC-MR                45.25      45.94 C
 10 D'Angelo, Torrey E  10 TVSC-MR                44.74      46.14 C
 11 Sigismondi, Rachel  10 IA-MR                  50.52      46.32 C
 12 Vetter, Amanda M    10 Hurricanes-MR          48.31      46.67 C
 13 Morales, Nicole R   10 WISC-MR                44.61      46.68 C
 13 Perugini, Noelle     9 OWA-MR                 46.79      46.68 C
 15 Scheriff, Kristen   10 CSC-MR                 46.48      46.81 C
 16 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC-MR                46.84      46.95 C
 17 Vitacco, Alexa R    10 TVSC-MR                50.00      47.45 C
 18 Drury, Kelly M      10 Tshills-MR             46.43      47.65 C
 19 Birns, Chelsea A     9 Tshills-MR             48.11      47.94 C
 20 Sherard, Nia        10 NFS-MR                 48.11      48.10 C
 21 Bosak, Rachel M      9 Hurricanes-MR          52.32      48.37 C
 22 Folkerts, Kersten   10 TVSC-MR                48.00      48.39 C
 23 Monaco, Jessica A   10 CSC-MR                 48.27      48.46 C
 24 Verdi, Kristen N     9 CSC-MR                 49.25      48.69 C
 25 Mullaney, Megan E    9 North Shore-MR         45.67      48.74 C
 26 Gamaldi, Amanda A    9 CSC-MR                 46.27      49.01 C
 27 Fallon, Kelly J     10 Tshills-MR             51.18      49.42 C
 28 Vanwinkle, Tara J   10 CSC-MR                 49.60      49.78 C
 29 Kerr, Kathleen P    10 CSC-MR                 49.27      50.18 C
 30 Lawson, Siobhan L    9 CSC-MR                 45.36      50.65 C
 31 Radtke, Dara F      10 Sachem-MR              49.88      50.66 C
 32 Farrington, Mariss  10 TVSC-MR                50.07      51.67 C
 33 Gee, Kelly A         9 CSC-MR                 51.96      52.56 C
 34 Sommers, Carly A     9 CSC-MR                 48.75      52.57 C
 35 Ignelzi, Lauren E   10 Sachem-MR              49.81      52.67 C
 36 Prifte, Shana L     10 TVSC-MR                57.00      52.76 C
 37 McKenzie, Ashley S  10 NFS-MR                 55.27      52.96 C
 38 Barkey, Meghann      9 TS-LI-MR               50.90      53.31 C
 39 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  10 TVSC-MR                55.17      53.47 C
 40 Fusco, Kristina     10 Tshills-MR             54.93      53.57 C
 41 Lunghi, Kara M      10 TVSC-MR                50.27      53.70 C
 42 Pozmanter, Lauren   10 TVSC-MR                52.31      53.80 C
 43 Fishman, Leah R     10 Farmingdale-MR         54.66      54.42 C
 44 MacKenzie, Jessie    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.47      55.53 C
 45 Ramos, Krystal A     9 CSC-MR                 55.29      56.03 C
 46 Robinson, Erica      9 HAA-MR                 54.44      56.52 C
 47 Bisnoff, Sami L     10 Express Swimming-MR    57.81      57.25 C
 48 Giacalone, Lindsay  10 TVSC-MR                55.38      57.34 C
 49 Lundwall, Allison    9 LBA-MR               1:07.54      57.66 C
 50 Kearney, Erin A     10 CSC-MR               1:03.23      58.07 C
 51 O'Shea, Jaime        9 Sachem-MR              52.93      58.27 C
 52 Doherty, Gini S      9 Tshills-MR             51.30      58.73 C
 53 Kuzniewski, Megan   10 Express Swimming-MR    53.49      58.93 C
 54 Danoski, Danielle    9 LBA-MR               1:08.08      59.47 C
 55 Florence, Rebecca    9 Tshills-MR             59.11    1:00.03 C
 56 Vingan, Jaclyn F     9 Tshills-MR             59.08    1:01.28 C
 57 St. Lewis, Tawanna  10 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.50 C
 58 Gilbert, Emily A     9 East End-MR          1:15.89    1:01.92 C
 59 Goldman, Cindy M    10 Tshills-MR             58.38    1:03.25 C
 60 Reynolds, Jennifer  10 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:05.04 C
 61 Rosenbrock, Michel   9 HAA-MR               1:03.37    1:05.61 C
 62 Miraldi, Meagan     10 LBA-MR               1:07.50    1:09.00 C
 63 Korlipara, Tara R   10 Tshills-MR           1:11.39    1:12.37 C
 64 Medina, Brittany D  10 East End-MR          1:30.89    1:13.07 C
 65 Threadgill, Taylor   9 NFS-MR               1:23.49    1:18.19 C
 -- Vinci, Samantha      9 HAA-MR                 51.95         DQ
 -- VanWart, Alexis      9 HAA-MR                 51.41         DQ
 -- mohiuddin, Farah     9 HAA-MR               1:06.74         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marlow, Danielle A  10 Tshills-MR             38.31      38.65 B
  2 Anderer, Britney    10 HAA-MR                 38.24      39.11 B
  3 Scollan, Celeste Z  10 CSC-MR                 43.33      46.04 C
  4 Warren, Michelle    10 WISC-MR                41.88      46.40 C
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
          38.59  A
          44.39  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Salvatierra, Ian E  10 East End-MR            38.20      37.22 A
  2 Woodhead, Derek R    9 IA-MR                  37.03      37.36 A
  3 Florence, Alan N    10 Tshills-MR             38.52      38.33 A
B - Division  
  1 McIlvain, Brian J   10 CSC-MR                 39.88      39.17 B
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W      9 Hurricanes-MR          38.84      39.59 B
  3 Golbin, Dennis      10 LBA-MR                 41.16      40.06 B
  4 Wallace, Danny P     9 Hurricanes-MR          40.49      40.93 B
  5 McCort, Gregory      9 HAA-MR                 42.09      41.18 B
  6 Russo, Cameron J    10 Hurricanes-MR          39.28      41.63 B
  7 Hinds, Jonathan A   10 Tshills-MR             45.83      41.73 B
  8 Kelly, Bryan W      10 TVSC-MR                40.72      41.75 B
  9 Scott, Stephen      10 OWA-MR                 42.84      41.80 B
 10 Drago, Adam N        9 IA-MR                  43.20      41.83 B
 11 Petersen, Zachary    9 OWA-MR                 39.13      42.05 B
 12 Hausmann, Edward     9 TS-LI-MR               39.46      42.43 B
 13 Spierer, Josh A      9 IA-MR                  42.18      42.96 B
 14 Forgione, Michael    9 WISC-MR                44.39      43.02 B
 15 Kuhn, Ian A         10 Sachem-MR              46.45      43.19 B
 16 Brauner, Jesse T    10 CSC-MR                 43.07      43.34 B
 17 Jimenez, Marcin A   10 TS-LI-MR               43.42      43.46 B
 18 Orsini, Michael     10 HAA-MR                 45.08      43.54 B
 19 Jiran, Monte         9 WISC-MR                41.68      43.72 B
 20 Perdomo, Miguel     10 NFS-MR                 42.22      44.06 B
 21 Gee, Charlie M      10 CSC-MR                 43.24      44.28 B
C - Division  
  1 Papish, Kyle F      10 TVSC-MR                45.93      45.56 C
  2 Maldonado, Eric R    9 North Shore-MR         45.38      45.89 C
  3 Saltzman, Mike J     9 HAA-MR                 50.47      46.03 C
  4 Byrnes, Evan R       9 Sachem-MR              46.76      46.51 C
  5 Selinger, Joseph S  10 TVSC-MR                45.23      46.67 C
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T      9 Tshills-MR             46.91      46.82 C
  7 Elkins, Ian C        9 IA-MR                  50.95      47.10 C
  8 Campion, Anthony J  10 Hurricanes-MR          48.20      47.38 C
  9 Hernandez, Jason    10 NFS-MR                 47.69      47.89 C
 10 Lemorocco, Anthony  10 HAA-MR                 49.20      47.99 C
 11 Dennis, Aaron M      9 NFS-MR                 47.47      48.38 C
 12 DeBenedicts, Keith   9 Sachem-MR              57.70      49.02 C
 13 Petroski, John F     9 Sachem-MR              53.71      49.10 C
 14 Lee, Ervin           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.05      49.33 C
 15 Makowski, John P     9 Tshills-MR             55.24      49.95 C
 16 Fleisig, Jake D     10 Tshills-MR             46.97      50.08 C
 17 Saint Laurent, Jer  10 HAA-MR                 55.85      50.10 C
 18 Yen, Lawrence        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.60      52.62 C
 19 Cantalino, Marc C    9 WISC-MR                51.41      52.98 C
 20 Marlowe, Mitchell   10 NFS-MR                 53.23      53.25 C
 21 Helmke, Anthony M    9 CSC-MR                 51.66      53.45 C
 22 Citron, Joshua W     9 TVSC-MR                54.76      53.50 C
 23 Gilliam, Stephen    10 NFS-MR                 59.57      54.66 C
 24 Dieterich, Eric B    9 CSC-MR                 54.56      55.28 C
 25 Pangal, John P       9 Tshills-MR             56.32      56.63 C
 26 Arndt, Erick         9 HAA-MR                 59.24      56.65 C
 27 Gorman, Eric H       9 CSC-MR               1:15.00      56.82 C
 28 Ellis, Steven C     10 HAA-MR                 58.90      58.39 C
 29 Fthenakis, Michael   9 Tshills-MR           1:01.15      59.98 C
 30 Armellino, Adam      9 LBA-MR                 56.43    1:02.26 C
 31 Clark, Brandon J    10 East End-MR          1:04.87    1:04.71 C
 32 Dowling, Jake A      9 TVSC-MR              1:02.09    1:06.18 C
 -- Tchao, David        10 Tshills-MR           1:01.90         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wyckoff, Zachary W   9 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      44.95 C
  2 Shaw, Maliek        10 NFS-MR                 44.22      45.11 C
  3 Cremer, Christian   10 IA-MR                  44.01      45.22 C
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        2:26.49  A
        2:48.99  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bertoncini, Dana M  13 Tshills-MR           2:27.00    2:22.93 A
  2 Rudolph, Marisa *   14 LBA-MR               2:27.57    2:23.76 A
B - Division  
  1 Dolinar, Ann M      14 Tshills-MR           2:27.79    2:26.56 B
  2 Krause, Colleen B   13 Tshills-MR           2:31.11    2:27.12 B
  3 Eliasinski, Patric  13 Tshills-MR           2:40.03    2:27.21 B
  4 O'Kane, Emily *     13 LBA-MR               2:37.95    2:30.19 B
  5 Kelly, Taylor E     14 TVSC-MR              2:29.96    2:30.94 B
  6 Hartford, Catherin  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.01    2:31.69 B
  7 Omara, Heather E    13 CSC-MR               2:36.22    2:34.59 B
  8 Luckie, Janine F    13 TVSC-MR              2:32.14    2:35.60 B
  9 Palmeri, Stephanie  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.10    2:35.95 B
 10 Parks, Rebecca J    13 TVSC-MR              2:37.45    2:36.29 B
 11 Hildererand, Allis  13 CSC-MR               2:36.00    2:36.80 B
 12 Burns, Jayme R      13 Hurricanes-MR        2:37.58    2:36.99 B
 13 Windler, Courtney   14 Tshills-MR           2:34.78    2:37.65 B
 14 Wasielke, Emma L    14 IA-MR                2:28.84    2:38.05 B
 15 Morandi, Rachel     14 WISC-MR              2:44.11    2:39.87 B
 16 Shelby, Briana J    13 Sachem-MR            2:42.06    2:40.46 B
 17 Bonagura, Christin  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.00    2:40.59 B
 18 Keyes, Christine Z  14 HAA-MR               2:42.26    2:41.74 B
 19 Grossetto, Janine   13 CSC-MR               2:43.62    2:43.08 B
 20 Belesis, Tania      13 IA-MR                2:41.14    2:43.11 B
 21 Manton, Katelynn M  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.55    2:43.42 B
 22 Stafford, Lindsey   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.25    2:45.26 B
 23 Lang, Kelly N       13 TVSC-MR              2:47.58    2:45.61 B
 24 Maietta, Lauren     13 WISC-MR              2:46.57    2:46.14 B
 25 Hirsch, Jennifer L  13 Sachem-MR            2:52.34    2:48.04 B
 26 Jauquet, Clara J    13 East End-MR          2:52.08    2:48.34 B
C - Division  
  1 Lovell, Lea P       13 East End-MR          2:51.93    2:51.65 C
  2 Reilly, Liz H       13 Hurricanes-MR        2:51.23    2:51.84 C
  3 Piscitelli, Leanne  14 TS-LI-MR             2:51.29    2:54.81 C
  4 Abdelfattah, Esraa  13 Tshills-MR           3:02.86    2:55.68 C
  5 Cook, Cathleen M    13 IA-MR                3:00.41    2:57.28 C
  6 Farrington, Meredi  13 TVSC-MR              2:54.67    2:57.70 C
  7 Porter, Shari Z     13 NFS-MR               3:25.00    2:58.60 C
  8 Schettino, Caitlin  13 WISC-MR              3:06.32    3:00.61 C
  9 Larson, Chris E     13 IA-MR                3:04.62    3:01.85 C
 10 Cunningham, Katie   14 TS-LI-MR             3:00.19    3:03.18 C
 11 McCloud, Mary A     13 TS-LI-MR             3:03.67    3:10.05 C
 12 Bennett, Ayana B    13 NFS-MR               3:30.00    3:10.42 C
 13 Garcia, Alicia L    14 NFS-MR               3:20.00    3:20.08 C
 14 Giovinco, Erin E    13 TVSC-MR              3:28.89    3:22.18 C
 15 Abreu, Jamie        14 TVSC-MR              2:54.85    3:28.69 C
 16 Smith, Devin E      13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:31.63 C
 17 Gilliam, Stephanie  14 NFS-MR               3:31.66    3:33.22 C
 18 Richards, Tiffany   13 NFS-MR               4:00.00    3:43.18 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Blaszky, Allison N  13 TVSC-MR              2:48.54    2:50.97 C
  2 Allong, Jannelle P  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:52.18 C
  3 Castillo, Patrice   14 LBA-MR              30:51.21    3:09.48 C
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        2:24.79  A
        2:41.49  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      13 Tshills-MR           2:19.39    2:14.50 A
  2 Weil, Thomas E      14 CSC-MR               2:17.94    2:22.58 A
  3 Lindsey, Kevin P    13 Tshills-MR           2:20.93    2:24.08 A
  4 Russo, Matt J       14 Hurricanes-MR        2:23.15    2:24.69 A
B - Division  
  1 Fisher, Joshua S    13 CSC-MR               2:29.84    2:27.07 B
  2 Salzberg, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR       2:30.26    2:27.95 B
  3 Culkin, Roy E       14 Sachem-MR            2:36.24    2:29.06 B
  4 Brown, Bryan        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.55    2:29.53 B
  5 Prete, Joshua E     13 Tshills-MR           2:35.18    2:32.94 B
  6 King, Terence E     14 CSC-MR               2:29.95    2:34.72 B
  7 Greifenberger, Joh  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:37.96    2:36.28 B
  8 Oneill, Vincent J   14 CSC-MR               2:37.13    2:37.05 B
  9 Luckie, Anthony P   14 TVSC-MR              2:37.67    2:40.84 B
C - Division  
  1 Kandell, Christoph  13 Sachem-MR            2:49.16    2:49.62 C
  2 Lopez, Jose L       13 Tshills-MR           2:43.87    2:51.01 C
  3 Musso, Andrew V     13 TS-LI-MR             3:31.00    2:51.75 C
  4 Filippino, Marc T   13 CSC-MR               2:49.83    2:53.39 C
  5 Lorentz, Scott M    13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:06.35 C
  6 Master, Deep R      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.99    3:07.55 C
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        1:33.99  A
        1:51.39  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bruder, Kristi L    10 IA-MR                1:29.04    1:30.17 A
  2 Halbohn, Colleen    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.02    1:31.70 A
  3 Glenday, Heather A   9 CSC-MR               1:30.17    1:33.18 A
B - Division  
  1 Anderer, Stephanie  10 HAA-MR               1:35.10    1:35.25 B
  2 Doria, Julianna Z   10 Hurricanes-MR        1:38.99    1:35.77 B
  3 Buletti, Leah S     10 East End-MR          1:39.97    1:37.41 B
  4 Morales, Nicole R   10 WISC-MR              1:44.51    1:39.41 B
  5 Broccoli, Alexa A   10 CSC-MR               1:42.52    1:39.85 B
  6 Boltja, Chelsea A   10 WISC-MR              1:47.30    1:40.00 B
  7 Lydon, Caroline      9 OWA-MR               1:52.00    1:42.72 B
  8 Allong, Gabriella    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.19    1:44.13 B
  9 Monaco, Jessica A   10 CSC-MR               1:44.58    1:44.89 B
 10 Buhse, Lauren S     10 Tshills-MR           1:46.91    1:45.07 B
 11 Veccia, Jackie M    10 Sachem-MR            1:41.76    1:45.37 B
 12 Caruso, Alicia R    10 CSC-MR               1:45.83    1:45.96 B
 13 Cannon, Taylor      10 Tshills-MR           1:51.85    1:46.06 B
 14 Vertullo, Christin   9 East End-MR          1:49.90    1:46.19 B
 15 Kahn, Alyssa N      10 Tshills-MR           1:46.16    1:48.10 B
 16 Doughty, Brigitte    9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:49.71 B
 17 Archer, Heather A   10 TS-LI-MR             1:57.95    1:51.09 B
 -- Purdy, Kristen L     9 TVSC-MR              1:38.53         DQ
C - Division  
  1 Shellhammer, Nicol  10 Sachem-MR            2:04.83    1:51.85 C
  2 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC-MR              1:59.51    1:53.36 C
  3 Morrow, Julia A      9 East End-MR          1:56.21    1:56.89 C
  4 Ignelzi, Lauren E   10 Sachem-MR            2:16.21    1:57.40 C
  5 Kuzniewski, Megan   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.53    2:00.34 C
  6 Fallon, Kelly J     10 Tshills-MR           2:11.25    2:05.51 C
  7 Farrington, Mariss  10 TVSC-MR              1:59.45    2:05.60 C
  8 Radtke, Dara F      10 Sachem-MR            2:09.30    2:06.07 C
  9 Worth, Kara E       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.81    2:06.68 C
 10 Fusco, Kristina     10 Tshills-MR           2:14.72    2:07.38 C
 11 Gee, Kelly A         9 CSC-MR               2:02.23    2:09.59 C
 12 Pozmanter, Lauren   10 TVSC-MR              2:10.11    2:13.59 C
 13 Robinson, Erica      9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:16.26 C
 14 Korlipara, Tara R   10 Tshills-MR           2:15.01    2:17.33 C
 15 Barkey, Meghann      9 TS-LI-MR             2:00.00    2:19.84 C
 16 Goldman, Cindy M    10 Tshills-MR           2:40.00    2:21.72 C
 17 Vingan, Jaclyn F     9 Tshills-MR           2:23.69    2:21.97 C
 18 Gilbert, Emily A     9 East End-MR          2:56.87    2:35.73 C
 19 Rosenbrock, Michel   9 HAA-MR               2:46.48    3:02.88 C
 -- Bisnoff, Sami L     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.81         DQ
 -- Sigismondi, Rachel  10 IA-MR                2:02.90         DQ
 -- Fishman, Leah R     10 Farmingdale-MR       2:03.49         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Luqman, Kyle M      10 IA-MR                1:32.96    1:34.20 B
  2 Dennis, Maya Y      10 NFS-MR               1:30.56    1:40.67 B
  3 Steinzor, Cazzie E  10 Tshills-MR           1:43.65    1:51.63 C
  4 Zolotarev, Julia    10 OWA-MR               1:44.60    1:54.17 C
  5 Drury, Kelly M      10 Tshills-MR           1:43.86    1:54.85 C
 -- mohiuddin, Farah     9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        1:35.99  A
        1:51.39  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derlath, Jonathan   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.81    1:35.00 A
B - Division  
  1 Hinds, Jonathan A   10 Tshills-MR           1:39.18    1:38.05 B
  2 Cremer, Christian   10 IA-MR                1:37.99    1:38.54 B
  3 Jimenez, Marcin A   10 TS-LI-MR             1:38.42    1:39.62 B
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  10 CSC-MR               1:46.79    1:42.06 B
  5 Maldonado, Eric R    9 North Shore-MR       1:52.08    1:42.19 B
  6 Saint Laurent, Jer  10 HAA-MR               1:58.00    1:42.38 B
  7 Brauner, Jesse T    10 CSC-MR               1:39.95    1:42.78 B
  8 Orsini, Michael     10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:43.63 B
  9 Salvatierra, Ian E  10 East End-MR          1:43.40    1:43.83 B
 10 Papish, Kyle F      10 TVSC-MR              1:40.31    1:45.98 B
 11 Lee, Ervin           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.85    1:46.82 B
 12 Chen, Richie         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.67    1:47.55 B
 -- Kuhn, Ian A         10 Sachem-MR            2:00.96         DQ
C - Division  
  1 Yen, Lawrence        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.81    1:53.11 C
  2 Saltzman, Mike J     9 HAA-MR               2:05.48    1:53.22 C
  3 Jiran, Monte         9 WISC-MR              2:13.37    1:54.72 C
  4 Cantalino, Marc C    9 WISC-MR              2:20.00    1:56.18 C
  5 Elkins, Ian C        9 IA-MR                2:16.97    2:06.63 C
  6 Ellis, Steven C     10 HAA-MR               1:58.00    2:13.25 C
  7 Sabato, Christophe   9 WISC-MR              2:29.88    2:34.66 C
 -- Pangal, John P       9 Tshills-MR           2:35.43         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pisano, Jake F       9 Tshills-MR           1:47.65    1:53.09 C
 -- Lemorocco, Anthony  10 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        2:48.99  A
        3:02.99  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rudolph, Marisa *   14 LBA-MR               2:44.92    2:45.71 A
  2 Bertoncini, Dana M  13 Tshills-MR           2:48.00    2:46.59 A
B - Division  
  1 Kelly, Taylor E     14 TVSC-MR              2:50.31    2:50.41 B
  2 Holleran, Michelle  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.61    2:51.14 B
  3 Lovell, Lea P       13 East End-MR          2:52.39    2:51.82 B
  4 Burns, Jayme R      13 Hurricanes-MR        2:54.35    2:52.12 B
  5 Kretz, Sarah J      13 Hurricanes-MR        2:53.08    2:52.63 B
  6 Sullivan, Ellen F   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.60    2:53.56 B
  7 Keyes, Christine Z  14 HAA-MR               2:58.16    2:54.44 B
  8 Bonagura, Christin  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.47    2:56.86 B
  9 Eliasinski, Patric  13 Tshills-MR           3:05.65    2:57.70 B
 10 Lawson, Elena P     13 CSC-MR               2:58.01    3:01.26 B
C - Division  
  1 Windler, Courtney   14 Tshills-MR           3:06.28    3:04.66 C
  2 Medeiros, Danielle  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.81    3:06.34 C
  3 Parks, Rebecca J    13 TVSC-MR              3:08.25    3:06.77 C
  4 Blaszky, Allison N  13 TVSC-MR              3:05.12    3:10.29 C
  5 Jauquet, Clara J    13 East End-MR          3:14.88    3:12.22 C
  6 Manton, Katelynn M  14 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.06    3:15.43 C
  7 Luckie, Janine F    13 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:15.87 C
  8 Howard, Chanel      13 NFS-MR               3:16.91    3:16.24 C
  9 Abreu, Jamie        14 TVSC-MR              3:11.11    3:18.93 C
 10 Belesis, Tania      13 IA-MR                3:22.89    3:21.57 C
 11 Larson, Chris E     13 IA-MR                3:32.33    3:28.89 C
 12 Tyson, Ashley       13 NFS-MR               4:00.00    3:31.83 C
 13 Allong, Jannelle P  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.79    3:33.04 C
 14 Doller, Kellie L    13 IA-MR                3:52.66    3:35.11 C
 15 Giovinco, Erin E    13 TVSC-MR              3:47.55    3:43.10 C
 -- Cook, Cathleen M    13 IA-MR                3:03.84         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Monaco, Kellie J    14 CSC-MR               2:44.65    2:49.08 B
  2 Reilly, Liz H       13 Hurricanes-MR        3:01.86    3:03.98 C
  3 Stafford, Lindsey   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.34    3:04.55 C
  4 Cho, Michelle Y     13 North Shore-MR       3:01.78    3:05.21 C
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        2:46.49  A
        2:59.99  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lopez, Jose L       13 Tshills-MR           2:40.90    2:39.26 A
  2 Damato, Brett Z     13 Tshills-MR           2:45.11    2:41.61 A
  3 Frawley III, Bobby  13 OWA-MR               2:44.33    2:43.03 A
  4 Manoogian, Tim T    14 IA-UN-MR             2:45.43    2:46.49 A
B - Division  
  1 Ziplow, Jason       14 OWA-MR               3:02.22    2:46.85 B
  2 Yen, Michael        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.83    2:49.64 B
  3 Weil, Thomas E      14 CSC-MR               2:47.76    2:54.28 B
  4 Molinelli, Joseph   13 OWA-MR               3:05.61    2:54.36 B
  5 Rodgers, John       14 NFS-MR               2:56.16    2:58.25 B
  6 Kearney, Aaron      13 NFS-MR               2:59.10    2:59.15 B
  7 Greifenberger, Joh  14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.78    2:59.57 B
C - Division  
  1 Musso, Andrew V     13 TS-LI-MR             3:04.73    3:00.25 C
  2 Luckie, Anthony P   14 TVSC-MR              3:03.74    3:01.34 C
  3 Keller, Joshua A    13 HAA-MR               3:07.91    3:08.41 C
  4 Garcia, Enrick      14 East End-MR          3:23.87    3:09.20 C
  5 Stavdal, Alex A     13 IA-MR                3:14.38    3:14.00 C
  6 Salayka, Doug       14 OWA-MR               3:37.86    3:14.90 C
  7 Wright, Kevon       14 NFS-MR               3:45.00    3:14.91 C
  8 Lorentz, Scott M    13 CSC-MR               3:34.32    3:27.96 C
  9 Khanna, Abhinav     13 OWA-MR               3:15.22    3:28.84 C
 10 Koniecko, Emil      13 OWA-MR               3:07.29    3:35.39 C
 11 Master, Deep R      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.42    3:58.47 C
 -- Saint LaURENT, Reg  13 HAA-MR               3:15.00         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lam, Garrett J      13 Tshills-MR           2:44.28    2:53.21 B
  2 Lindsey, Kevin P    13 Tshills-MR           2:59.69    3:04.54 C
  3 Brown, Bryan        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:48.46    3:15.82 C
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        1:29.99  A
        1:40.99  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Warren, Michelle    10 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.94 A
  2 Anderer, Britney    10 HAA-MR               1:23.79    1:22.48 A
  3 Larson, Kimberly P  10 IA-MR                1:29.20    1:24.57 A
  4 Marlow, Danielle A  10 Tshills-MR           1:31.50    1:28.47 A
B - Division  
  1 Kleinschnitz, Brit  10 North Shore-MR       1:32.05    1:30.02 B
C - Division  
  1 Vetter, Amanda M    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:47.18    1:44.69 C
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        1:29.99  A
        1:40.99  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Derek R    9 IA-MR                1:26.80    1:18.90 A
  2 Runco, John *       10 LBA-MR               1:30.86    1:27.12 A
  3 Cerra, Nicholas     10 OWA-MR               1:25.05    1:28.53 A
B - Division  
  1 Betzios, Nikolas    10 OWA-MR               2:00.00    1:32.33 B
  2 Perdomo, Miguel     10 NFS-MR               1:31.60    1:33.47 B
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        2:34.29  A
        2:42.59  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Faber, Meaghan C    14 Tshills-MR           2:29.10    2:26.36 A
  2 Palmeri, Stephanie  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:29.93    2:34.22 A
C - Division  
  1 Lang, Kelly N       13 TVSC-MR              2:49.57    2:42.75 C
  2 Burns, Jayme R      13 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.39    2:42.99 C
  3 Holleran, Michelle  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.84    2:43.37 C
  4 O'Kane, Emily *     13 LBA-MR               2:56.43    2:46.23 C
  5 Castillo, Patrice   14 LBA-MR               2:49.95    2:48.55 C
  6 Monaco, Kellie J    14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:49.74 C
  7 Edwards, Shannon T  14 NFS-MR               3:14.16    3:04.20 C
  8 Lawson, Elena P     13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:13.89 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hartford, Catherin  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.99    2:44.05 C
  2 Sullivan, Ellen F   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.54    2:47.32 C
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        2:31.79  A
        2:38.59  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Errico, John      13 OWA-MR               2:30.96    2:23.13 A
  2 Chipev, George      14 North Shore-MR       2:35.56    2:27.88 A
B - Division  
  1 Ziplow, Jason       14 OWA-MR               2:45.11    2:32.03 B
C - Division  
  1 Lam, Garrett J      13 Tshills-MR           2:39.87    2:43.93 C
  2 Fisher, Joshua S    13 CSC-MR               2:42.74    2:45.95 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 King, Terence E     14 CSC-MR               2:29.68    2:41.48 C
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        1:20.99  A
        1:31.59  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bruder, Kristi L    10 IA-MR                1:18.02    1:19.12 A
  2 Warren, Michelle    10 WISC-MR              1:19.95    1:20.17 A
  3 Russell, Eva M       9 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.55    1:20.80 A
B - Division  
  1 Nugent, Susan       10 OWA-MR               1:23.44    1:22.36 B
  2 Glenday, Heather A   9 CSC-MR               1:26.58    1:23.12 B
  3 Kleinschnitz, Brit  10 North Shore-MR       1:26.92    1:23.86 B
  4 Anderer, Stephanie  10 HAA-MR               1:24.55    1:24.28 B
  5 Doria, Julianna Z   10 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.29    1:24.64 B
  6 Einsidler, Lisa Z    9 Tshills-MR           1:26.13    1:25.87 B
  7 Marlow, Danielle A  10 Tshills-MR           1:26.49    1:26.42 B
  8 Smith, Colleen J     9 CSC-MR               1:31.97    1:26.51 B
  9 Purdy, Kristen L     9 TVSC-MR              1:25.73    1:26.58 B
 10 Carballeira, Kaitl   9 TVSC-MR              1:33.42    1:26.78 B
 11 Broccoli, Alexa A   10 CSC-MR               1:26.65    1:27.88 B
 12 Tromp, Jacqueline    9 CSC-MR               1:31.94    1:28.93 B
 13 Pamlayne, Stacey A  10 CSC-MR               1:39.32    1:29.38 B
 14 Coombs, Laurissa R   9 TVSC-MR              1:38.52    1:29.99 B
 15 Kahn, Alyssa N      10 Tshills-MR           1:38.65    1:30.39 B
 16 Innis, Raven        10 NFS-MR               1:36.34    1:30.83 B
C - Division  
  1 Ouzounian, Lauren    9 North Shore-MR       1:38.99    1:32.50 C
  2 Caines, Alexandra   10 Tshills-MR           1:35.42    1:32.55 C
  3 Giordano, Krista     9 North Shore-MR       1:45.03    1:32.64 C
  4 Sigaty, Christine    9 North Shore-MR       1:34.66    1:34.19 C
  5 Bolin, Kathleen A   10 CSC-MR               1:40.57    1:35.07 C
  6 Caruso, Alicia R    10 CSC-MR               1:41.14    1:35.36 C
  7 Buhse, Lauren S     10 Tshills-MR           1:43.54    1:36.72 C
  8 Falden, Raynell S   10 NFS-MR               1:39.47    1:37.98 C
  9 Goetz, Stephanie A  10 WISC-MR              1:45.94    1:38.19 C
 10 Monaco, Jessica A   10 CSC-MR               1:42.12    1:39.34 C
 11 DeLucia, Theresa    10 North Shore-MR       1:40.05    1:39.78 C
 12 Scollan, Celeste Z  10 CSC-MR               1:45.43    1:40.58 C
 13 Bosak, Rachel M      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.71    1:40.87 C
 14 Scheriff, Kristen   10 CSC-MR               1:40.72    1:40.96 C
 15 Shellhammer, Nicol  10 Sachem-MR            1:57.78    1:42.29 C
 16 Sherard, Nia        10 NFS-MR               1:38.10    1:42.49 C
 17 Zolotarev, Julia    10 OWA-MR               1:55.23    1:46.55 C
 18 Keenan, Laura       10 OWA-MR               1:56.10    1:48.26 C
 18 Perugini, Noelle     9 OWA-MR               1:45.14    1:48.26 C
 20 Vanwinkle, Tara J   10 CSC-MR               2:00.12    1:49.53 C
 21 Verdi, Kristen N     9 CSC-MR               1:51.96    1:53.63 C
 22 Gee, Kelly A         9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.69 C
 23 Sommers, Carly A     9 CSC-MR               2:07.45    2:02.57 C
 24 Ramos, Krystal A     9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:06.55 C
 -- Veccia, Jackie M    10 Sachem-MR            1:36.06         DQ
 -- Lawson, Siobhan L    9 CSC-MR               1:51.46         DQ
 -- Mullaney, Megan E    9 North Shore-MR       2:00.49         DQ
 -- Danoski, Danielle    9 LBA-MR               3:03.21         DQ
 -- Miraldi, Meagan     10 LBA-MR               3:21.90         DQ
 -- Kerr, Kathleen P    10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
 -- Gamaldi, Amanda A    9 CSC-MR               1:40.16         DQ
 -- Kearney, Erin A     10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Halbohn, Colleen    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.11    1:21.62 B
  2 Leventhal, Tanner   10 OWA-MR               1:23.45    1:39.32 C
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        1:22.99  A
        1:31.59  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Runco, John *       10 LBA-MR               1:24.49    1:20.45 A
B - Division  
  1 Florence, Alan N    10 Tshills-MR           1:40.72    1:24.09 B
  2 Golbin, Dennis      10 LBA-MR               1:26.97    1:24.16 B
  3 Halbohn, Kyle W      9 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.21    1:24.18 B
  4 Cerra, Nicholas     10 OWA-MR               1:25.40    1:24.83 B
  5 Coleman, Zachary T  10 CSC-MR               1:29.01    1:24.88 B
  6 Wallace, Danny P     9 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.64    1:25.27 B
  7 Betzios, Nikolas    10 OWA-MR               1:26.35    1:25.44 B
  8 Santospirito, Chri  10 WISC-MR              1:33.61    1:28.18 B
  9 McCort, Gregory      9 HAA-MR               1:29.48    1:29.61 B
 10 Russo, Cameron J    10 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.93    1:29.81 B
 11 Gee, Charlie M      10 CSC-MR               1:36.03    1:31.23 B
 12 Forgione, Michael    9 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:31.29 B
 -- Shaw, Maliek        10 NFS-MR               1:45.00         DQ
C - Division  
  1 McIlvain, Brian J   10 CSC-MR               1:35.76    1:31.89 C
  2 Selinger, Joseph S  10 TVSC-MR              1:34.52    1:33.75 C
  3 Hinds, Jonathan A   10 Tshills-MR           1:37.32    1:33.97 C
  4 Scott, Stephen      10 OWA-MR               1:35.80    1:33.98 C
  5 Kelly, Bryan W      10 TVSC-MR              1:39.70    1:34.77 C
  6 Wyckoff, Zachary W   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.33    1:37.92 C
  7 Maldonado, Eric R    9 North Shore-MR       1:42.49    1:37.97 C
  8 Drago, Adam N        9 IA-MR                1:39.13    1:38.47 C
  9 Spierer, Josh A      9 IA-MR                1:38.17    1:39.24 C
 10 Hernandez, Jason    10 NFS-MR               1:44.59    1:39.33 C
 11 Pisano, Jake F       9 Tshills-MR           1:46.44    1:40.38 C
 12 Jiran, Monte         9 WISC-MR              1:50.73    1:40.75 C
 13 Lohrer, Jesse T      9 Tshills-MR           1:49.02    1:40.84 C
 14 Petersen, Zachary    9 OWA-MR               1:39.78    1:41.11 C
 15 Dennis, Aaron M      9 NFS-MR               1:36.99    1:41.97 C
 16 Fleisig, Jake D     10 Tshills-MR           1:53.36    1:56.32 C
 17 Chen, Richie         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.12    1:59.08 C
 18 Dieterich, Eric B    9 CSC-MR               2:14.89    2:01.58 C
 19 Sabato, Christophe   9 WISC-MR              2:10.20    2:13.31 C
 -- Campion, Anthony J  10 Hurricanes-MR        1:53.18         DQ
 -- Helmke, Anthony M    9 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        1:02.29  A
        1:11.39  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harris, Markee E    12 Tshills-MR           1:00.00      59.77 A
  2 Leguyader, Claire   12 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.20 A
  3 Veccia, Samantha J  12 Sachem-MR            1:01.42    1:00.37 A
B - Division  
  1 Rosato, Julianna A  12 CSC-MR               1:05.58    1:03.10 B
  2 Pashayan, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:03.97 B
  3 Lankowicz, Lauren   12 IA-MR                1:05.77    1:04.47 B
  4 Abreu, Stephanie A  11 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:04.48 B
  5 Hartford, Laura G   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.17    1:04.62 B
  6 Nagy, Katy *        11 LBA-MR               1:03.24    1:04.67 B
  7 Genovese, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:04.89 B
  8 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End-MR          1:06.42    1:05.08 B
  9 Milano, Lisa        12 WISC-MR              1:05.03    1:05.27 B
 10 Lindstrand, Candac  11 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.31 B
 11 Dowd, Caitlin E     12 TVSC-MR              1:08.36    1:06.39 B
 12 Smith, Jackie *     11 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:06.40 B
 13 Lovell, Jacqueline  12 OWA-MR               1:07.78    1:06.46 B
 14 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    12 CSC-MR               1:10.38    1:06.77 B
 15 Schreck, Hannah M   12 IA-MR                1:06.37    1:06.78 B
 16 Jurukovska, Jana    12 North Shore-MR       1:06.57    1:06.93 B
 17 Ahn, Rachel         12 North Shore-MR       1:11.21    1:07.56 B
 18 Leguyader, Sidney   11 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:07.65 B
 19 Delyra, Alexa       11 WISC-MR              1:11.87    1:07.70 B
 20 Squillante, Jillia  12 IA-MR                1:09.43    1:07.77 B
 21 Sigaty, Samantha    11 North Shore-MR       1:09.81    1:07.84 B
 22 Israel, Lynn R      12 OWA-MR               1:05.08    1:07.86 B
 23 Boltja, Alyson M    12 WISC-MR              1:08.42    1:07.89 B
 24 Klepper, Alyssa M   12 IA-MR                1:09.99    1:08.18 B
 25 Wollis, Melissa A   12 Tshills-MR           1:07.74    1:08.49 B
 26 Cremer, Kylie E     12 IA-MR                1:10.76    1:08.52 B
 26 Marshall, Lyndsey   11 Tshills-MR           1:09.94    1:08.52 B
 28 Matthes, Olivia     11 WISC-MR              1:09.20    1:08.67 B
 29 Clifton, Meghan     11 TVSC-MR              1:10.71    1:08.82 B
 30 Walker, Kimberly G  11 NFS-MR               1:09.67    1:09.13 B
 31 Ras, Jessica A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.74    1:09.31 B
 32 Salzberg, Dana E    11 North Shore-MR       1:10.22    1:09.36 B
 32 Ouzounian, Christi  11 North Shore-MR       1:11.30    1:09.36 B
 34 Hamel, Katie M      11 CSC-MR               1:11.54    1:09.51 B
 35 English, Meredith   11 WISC-MR              1:11.47    1:09.55 B
 36 Gibson, Lauren A    11 CSC-MR               1:12.65    1:09.71 B
 37 Stenger, Rebecca *  12 LBA-MR               1:13.27    1:09.72 B
 38 Longo, Nicole A     11 CSC-MR               1:10.87    1:09.74 B
 39 Acebo, Paige        12 East End-MR          1:14.96    1:09.81 B
 40 Castain, Meagan     12 HAA-MR               1:11.81    1:09.99 B
 41 Cruz, Vanessa Z     11 HAA-MR               1:11.67    1:10.01 B
 41 Atwell, Debbie L    12 TS-LI-MR             1:12.72    1:10.01 B
 43 Citron, Ashley E    11 TVSC-MR              1:13.07    1:10.20 B
 44 Kiernan, Amanda C   11 IA-MR                1:13.34    1:10.25 B
 45 Purdy, Dana R       11 TVSC-MR              1:13.95    1:10.39 B
 46 Campson, Courtney   12 OWA-MR               1:09.62    1:10.89 B
 47 Moore, Erin A       11 CSC-MR               1:09.99    1:10.91 B
 48 De Gore, Laura A    12 TS-LI-MR             1:11.52    1:10.98 B
C - Division  
  1 Ashfaq, Nayab *     11 IA-MR                1:15.27    1:11.93 C
  2 Piscitelli, Jennif  11 TS-LI-MR             1:13.96    1:12.11 C
  3 Rabot, Sara         11 TS-LI-MR             1:15.21    1:12.47 C
  4 Accardi, Liana      11 LBA-MR               1:12.19    1:12.52 C
  5 Larkin, Deven       11 East End-MR          1:14.22    1:12.68 C
  6 McNally, Shannon M  12 CSC-MR               1:14.49    1:12.71 C
  7 Axelrod, Karli B    11 OWA-MR               1:15.29    1:12.80 C
  8 Weisenseel, Patric  12 TS-LI-MR             1:15.54    1:13.15 C
  9 Barone, Suzanne M   11 Tshills-MR           1:14.31    1:13.30 C
 10 Semeraro, Susanna   12 OWA-MR               1:16.24    1:13.34 C
 11 Hayes, Stephanie L  12 Sachem-MR            1:13.69    1:13.81 C
 12 Shouldis, Ellen *   12 LBA-MR               1:14.62    1:13.88 C
 13 Lariccio, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR            1:16.54    1:14.35 C
 14 Wiles, Hannah B     12 East End-MR          1:34.98    1:14.40 C
 15 Wallace, Rian       11 LBA-MR               1:16.68    1:14.50 C
 16 Reed, Brittney E    12 CSC-MR               1:14.70    1:14.55 C
 17 Worth, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.06    1:14.71 C
 18 Riche, Margaret     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.75    1:14.82 C
 19 Lown, Katina A      11 CSC-MR               1:16.18    1:15.22 C
 20 Neidle, Rebecca C   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.84    1:15.26 C
 20 Bruder, Keri L      12 IA-MR                1:17.62    1:15.26 C
 22 Falcone, Jaclyn M   12 East End-MR          1:16.45    1:15.55 C
 23 Greenfield, Elana   11 Tshills-MR           1:14.47    1:15.60 C
 24 Soler, Catherine    12 OWA-MR               1:12.70    1:15.72 C
 25 Nieto, Jessica N    11 CSC-MR               1:22.03    1:15.73 C
 26 Nuszer, Devin *     12 LBA-MR               1:16.87    1:15.79 C
 27 Kirk, Tara A        11 LBA-MR               1:18.43    1:15.84 C
 28 Geller, Hallie B    12 Tshills-MR           1:15.15    1:15.99 C
 29 Makowski, Michelle  11 Tshills-MR           1:18.26    1:16.03 C
 30 Roth, Jennifer L    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.47    1:16.04 C
 31 Canpolat, Aylin *   12 LBA-MR               1:19.49    1:16.22 C
 32 Nugent, Krista A    11 CSC-MR               1:23.39    1:16.26 C
 33 Gamaldi, Breanna A  11 CSC-MR               1:16.52    1:16.28 C
 34 Tan, Sarah          12 North Shore-MR       1:17.31    1:16.56 C
 35 Szabo, Erica        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.94    1:17.04 C
 36 Spychalsky, Kristi  11 Tshills-MR           1:22.25    1:17.45 C
 37 Wachter, Dana L     11 TVSC-MR              1:20.31    1:17.62 C
 38 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  11 Tshills-MR           1:23.73    1:18.58 C
 39 Ialenti, Caitlin C  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.95    1:18.78 C
 40 Quackenbush, Saman  12 CSC-MR               1:19.68    1:18.96 C
 41 Healy, Morgan E     12 TVSC-MR              1:40.75    1:19.75 C
 42 Hughes, Natalie     11 East End-MR          1:22.33    1:19.88 C
 43 morrison, heather   12 HAA-MR               1:36.00    1:20.07 C
 44 Feil, Amanda A      11 CSC-MR               1:28.25    1:20.30 C
 45 Kuhn, Jenna L       12 Sachem-MR            1:21.05    1:21.02 C
 46 Pozmanter, Caitlin  12 TVSC-MR              1:21.21    1:21.18 C
 47 Walsh, Jillian L    11 CSC-MR               1:20.63    1:21.25 C
 48 Calise, Jamie L     12 TVSC-MR              1:27.32    1:21.84 C
 49 Vicente, Jasmin D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.26    1:22.41 C
 50 Prifte, Ariana R    11 TVSC-MR              1:31.04    1:22.79 C
 51 Barkey, Shannon     12 TS-LI-MR             1:23.67    1:22.86 C
 52 Gudesblatt, Meredi  12 IA-MR                1:31.39    1:23.08 C
 53 Woodford, Katherin  11 TVSC-MR              1:27.66    1:23.30 C
 54 Sims, Danielle A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.99    1:24.36 C
 55 Muller, Alyssa      11 HAA-MR               1:25.54    1:24.41 C
 56 Butler, Alice       11 East End-MR          1:43.76    1:24.49 C
 57 Friend, Hanna R     11 IA-MR                1:30.83    1:24.84 C
 58 Fisher, Lauren J    12 IA-MR                1:32.63    1:25.22 C
 59 Keenan, Diana       12 OWA-MR               1:23.38    1:25.49 C
 60 Bolina, Amanda L    11 TS-LI-MR             1:32.08    1:26.61 C
 61 Townsend, Baxter J  11 East End-MR          1:27.70    1:26.75 C
 62 Yoo, Monica         11 TVSC-MR              1:37.43    1:26.97 C
 63 Ziplow, Jennifer    11 OWA-MR               1:36.16    1:27.29 C
 64 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR               1:30.37    1:27.49 C
 65 Baker, Arianna C    11 East End-MR          1:34.27    1:28.52 C
 66 Connor, Jackie C    11 TVSC-MR              1:31.12    1:28.97 C
 67 Grieco, Tara        12 HAA-MR               1:40.01    1:29.42 C
 68 Handler, Ali L      11 TVSC-MR              1:39.87    1:29.50 C
 69 Ruggles, Kassandra  11 East End-MR          1:47.87    1:32.47 C
 70 Gavan, Sarah A      11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.50 C
 71 Miller, Ashley D    11 Sachem-MR            1:45.03    1:33.96 C
 72 Randazzo, Deborah   12 East End-MR          2:12.87    1:34.54 C
 73 Li, Cindy           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:34.62 C
 74 Dematteo, Miki L    12 CSC-MR               1:18.18    1:35.65 C
 75 White, Tara M       12 Sachem-MR            1:34.86    1:37.90 C
 76 Yokota-Joshi, Adit  11 TVSC-MR              1:39.53    1:38.41 C
 77 Abraham, Naimah F   12 NFS-MR               1:43.59    1:38.48 C
 78 MC Fadzean, Ariel   11 IA-MR                1:45.23    1:40.25 C
 79 Reynolds, Stephani  12 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.30 C
 80 Doskotz, Melissa E  11 TVSC-MR              1:35.01    1:42.69 C
 81 Eyring, Michelle    12 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:50.65 C
 82 Budnick, Dara R     11 TVSC-MR              1:55.81    2:02.10 C
 83 Muttreja, Ashima    11 TVSC-MR              2:01.37    2:03.80 C
 -- Allen, Kate E       11 East End-MR          1:41.98         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jennings, Erica L   11 Tshills-MR           1:11.01    1:11.46 C
  2 O'Connell, Allison  11 OWA-MR               1:11.21    1:11.56 C
  3 Risickella, Alyssa  12 CSC-MR               1:10.02    1:11.76 C
  4 Shockness, Jasmine  11 NFS-MR               1:11.19    1:11.90 C
  5 Longley, Olivia D   12 CSC-MR               1:08.65    1:12.60 C
  6 Geddrie, Jade M     11 WISC-MR              1:10.37    1:27.53 C
  7 Graber, Jaclyn A    12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:31.38 C
  8 Magliola, Kristen   11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:32.20 C
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        1:02.69  A
        1:11.59  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dwyer, Kevin M      12 Tshills-MR           1:01.53    1:00.81 A
  2 Ahern, Michael G    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86    1:01.37 A
  3 Lee, Bryan          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:01.89 A
B - Division  
  1 Schwab, Taylor M    11 North Shore-MR       1:06.51    1:03.30 B
  2 O'Reilly, Patrick   12 Sachem-MR            1:05.39    1:03.90 B
  3 Vignola, Rocco A    12 Tshills-MR           1:09.35    1:03.94 B
  3 Giunta, John J      12 Tshills-MR           1:03.30    1:03.94 B
  5 Farrington, Joseph  12 TVSC-MR              1:04.11    1:04.23 B
  6 Luchsinger, Thomas  11 TVSC-MR              1:07.91    1:04.53 B
  7 Luchsinger, Ryan J  12 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:06.03 B
  8 Chester, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               1:09.63    1:06.55 B
  9 Vanwinkle, John J   11 CSC-MR               1:07.63    1:07.43 B
 10 King, Brendan D     11 CSC-MR               1:08.52    1:07.51 B
 11 Ryan, Nicholas J    11 North Shore-MR       1:08.60    1:08.14 B
 12 Lettieri, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:13.35    1:08.33 B
 13 Windler, Andrew J   11 Tshills-MR           1:07.85    1:08.54 B
 14 Kelly, Patrick *    12 LBA-MR               1:08.80    1:08.55 B
 15 Podniesinski, Jona  11 Tshills-MR           1:08.27    1:08.74 B
 16 Clay, Stephen E     12 Sachem-MR            1:10.94    1:09.17 B
 17 Dieterich, Matthew  12 CSC-MR               1:11.46    1:09.73 B
 18 Kapela, Kristopher  12 OWA-MR               1:12.46    1:09.77 B
 19 Gaughran, Mackenzy  11 TVSC-MR              1:07.37    1:09.94 B
 19 Sarro, Mitch F      12 HAA-MR               1:07.67    1:09.94 B
 21 Bembridge, Jordan   11 NFS-MR               1:11.04    1:10.37 B
 22 Martin, Corey J     11 HAA-MR               1:09.71    1:10.81 B
 23 Dornan, Robert M    11 CSC-MR               1:10.90    1:11.04 B
 24 Staszewski, Alec L  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:11.31 B
 25 Dowling, Mark G     11 TVSC-MR              1:12.91    1:11.34 B
C - Division  
  1 Mangus, Joseph W    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:11.75 C
  2 Bass, Brandon M     11 NFS-MR               1:14.37    1:12.86 C
  3 Chesimard, Karim    11 NFS-MR               1:15.47    1:13.05 C
  4 Ragin, Gregory      11 OWA-MR               1:16.09    1:13.44 C
  5 Nieto, Brian T      11 CSC-MR               1:14.49    1:13.96 C
  6 Doyle, William      12 OWA-MR               1:12.33    1:14.14 C
  7 Lazar, Joseph A     12 Tshills-MR           1:13.18    1:14.17 C
  8 Kearney, Sean *     11 LBA-MR               1:15.63    1:14.99 C
  9 Colon, Joseph       12 OWA-MR               1:20.22    1:15.32 C
 10 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    12 CSC-MR               1:12.40    1:15.36 C
 11 Lobo, David M       11 CSC-MR               1:22.32    1:15.50 C
 12 Esposito, Anthony   11 TS-LI-MR             1:22.26    1:16.60 C
 13 Barnett, Kevin      12 HAA-MR               1:20.93    1:17.53 C
 14 Sallusto, Jeff      11 OWA-MR               1:24.53    1:18.39 C
 15 Perry, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               1:22.37    1:19.08 C
 16 Deblasio, Marc V    12 Tshills-MR           1:25.47    1:19.22 C
 17 Sepe, Adam D        12 East End-MR          1:21.55    1:19.97 C
 18 Grell, Robert M     11 Tshills-MR           1:30.16    1:20.62 C
 19 Aknovk, Daniel S    11 Tshills-MR           1:23.53    1:21.09 C
 20 Lee, Dennis         12 WISC-MR              1:38.60    1:21.32 C
 21 Capobianco, Jeffre  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.49    1:22.71 C
 22 Yakimenko, Evgeny   11 TVSC-MR              1:30.73    1:22.72 C
 23 Oczeretko, Jack     11 East End-MR          1:25.21    1:23.44 C
 24 Koch, Kenneth C     12 Sachem-MR            1:36.59    1:23.45 C
 25 Abraham, Ismail M   11 NFS-MR               1:25.15    1:23.67 C
 26 Thorp, Matthew W    12 Sachem-MR            1:32.94    1:23.74 C
 27 O'Regan, Daniel     11 WISC-MR              1:28.72    1:24.48 C
 28 O'Sullivan, Shaun   11 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.79 C
 29 McCartney, Liam     12 East End-MR          1:25.60    1:25.14 C
 30 Eldor, Gal          12 TVSC-MR              1:30.87    1:25.20 C
 31 LI, Michael X       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.47    1:25.39 C
 32 Arato, Michael J    11 TVSC-MR              1:24.85    1:26.04 C
 33 Abdelfattah, Islam  11 Tshills-MR           1:26.12    1:26.30 C
 34 Qiao, Matthew       11 Tshills-MR           1:34.94    1:26.41 C
 35 Kamal, Mobeen       11 TVSC-MR              1:26.79    1:26.65 C
 36 Yu, Wayne L         11 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.07 C
 37 Visconti, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:27.61 C
 38 Clark, Matthew A    11 TVSC-MR              1:50.99    1:38.76 C
 39 Saad-El-Din, Shari  11 CSC-MR               1:48.27    1:47.92 C
 40 Faine, Emil         11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.53 C
 41 Zhang, Ross J       12 TVSC-MR              1:53.27    1:53.91 C
 42 Recio, Matthew      11 HAA-MR               2:33.37    1:56.19 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Russell, Lucas      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:02.54    1:04.23 B
  2 Perdomo, Nicholous  12 NFS-MR               1:10.48    1:12.08 C
 
Event 77  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          58.49  A
        1:03.59  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harris, Kim         17 Farmingdale-MR         57.44      57.21 A
  2 Bowman, Erin C      18 IA-MR                  56.60      58.10 A
  3 Sibigtroth, Alisha  15 OWA-MR                 59.12      58.11 A
B - Division  
  1 McWilliams, Tara A  16 Tshills-MR             59.83      59.08 B
  2 Lohrer, Jaclyn M    15 Tshills-MR             59.18      59.24 B
  3 Cooper, Maggie      15 Hurricanes-MR          58.75    1:00.13 B
  4 Nicholas, Courtney  15 Sachem-MR            1:00.98    1:01.46 B
  5 Giunta, Jaclyn A    15 Tshills-MR           1:02.03    1:01.54 B
  6 Nasser, Helen M     16 HAA-MR               1:00.63    1:01.90 B
  7 Gould, Julia A      15 HAA-MR               1:00.78    1:02.43 B
  8 Sygnarowicz, Agnie  17 OWA-MR                 59.99    1:03.36 B
C - Division  
  1 Spicer, Katie E     16 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.52    1:03.70 C
  2 Glennon, Nicole B   15 TVSC-MR              1:03.99    1:04.13 C
  3 Falasca, Katie A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:04.91 C
  4 White, Oya          16 NFS-MR               1:04.65    1:05.01 C
  5 Pashayan, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:05.10 C
  6 Shinmachi, Stephan  17 TVSC-MR              1:05.49    1:05.37 C
  7 Priven, Sarah       15 OWA-MR               1:04.47    1:05.52 C
  8 Graham, Antionette  16 NFS-MR               1:06.26    1:05.70 C
  9 Trainor, Meghan K   15 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:05.72 C
 10 Farahan, Nadia      16 OWA-MR               1:04.09    1:07.03 C
 11 Klepper, Jennifer   17 IA-MR                1:10.58    1:07.60 C
 12 Reinesch, Cara      15 HAA-MR               1:07.67    1:07.84 C
 13 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End-MR          1:09.64    1:08.49 C
 14 Richko, Kristy A    17 Tshills-MR           1:05.16    1:08.65 C
 15 Prettner, Elizabet  17 CSC-MR               1:08.78    1:09.33 C
 16 Lynch, Megan E      15 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:09.38 C
 17 Miller, Jennifer A  15 CSC-MR               1:11.87    1:10.30 C
 18 Reilly, Abby R      15 TS-LI-MR             1:11.43    1:12.75 C
 19 Gillen, Katie A     16 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.89    1:13.20 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Twombly, Kerry A    15 Hurricanes-MR          57.91      58.61 B
  2 Lam, Sarah J        15 Tshills-MR             58.44      59.25 B
  3 Harken, Heather E   15 Express Swimming-MR    58.25      59.36 B
  4 Dahlem, Liz C       16 Tshills-MR           1:01.85    1:03.64 C
  5 Plusch, Tara B      16 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.17    1:04.11 C
  6 McCrane, Jessica A  15 Sachem-MR            1:03.33    1:05.63 C
 
Event 78  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          52.59  A
          57.49  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lerman, Matthew     16 OWA-MR                 53.89      52.21 A
B - Division  
  1 Berman, Todd        16 OWA-MR                 53.60      53.32 B
  2 Guillot, Greg A     17 HAA-MR                 53.32      53.68 B
  3 Gustafson, Daniel   16 North Shore-MR         53.99      54.83 B
  4 Castillo, Charlie   15 LBA-MR                 55.64      55.01 B
  5 Nathan, Andrew      16 OWA-MR                 55.28      55.08 B
  6 Pabon, Edgar        17 NFS-MR                 53.98      55.58 B
  6 walsh, Mike         17 HAA-MR                 56.00      55.58 B
  8 Master, Dev R       15 Express Swimming-MR    56.47      55.66 B
  9 Pruitt, Maurice I   17 HAA-MR                 58.06      55.99 B
 10 Chaplin, Christoph  17 NFS-MR                 55.38      56.77 B
 11 Snydstrup, William  16 CSC-MR                 57.73      57.06 B
 12 Lown, Brendan M     15 CSC-MR                 56.52      57.33 B
C - Division  
  1 Strohmenger, Richa  16 OWA-MR                 58.06      57.56 C
  2 Rufa, Chris S       15 CSC-MR                 58.94      57.57 C
  3 Kelkar, Kiran       16 OWA-MR                 58.78    1:00.07 C
  4 Bryce, Clinton G    16 NFS-MR               1:02.20    1:00.49 C
  5 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem-MR            1:01.21    1:00.67 C
  6 Segal, Jeff         15 OWA-MR               1:01.34    1:01.94 C
  7 Parisi, John M      15 CSC-MR               1:06.47    1:05.29 C
  8 Mergret, Andrew     15 HAA-MR               1:08.33    1:07.09 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walker, Kris        15 NFS-MR                 52.06      53.38 B
  2 Kearney, Brandon    18 NFS-MR                 56.98      58.03 C
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
          33.59  A
          39.09  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baconcini, Kellyn   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      31.78 A
  2 Rosato, Julianna A  12 CSC-MR                 32.71      32.62 A
B - Division  
  1 Genovese, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      34.02 B
  2 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End-MR            34.41      34.95 B
  3 Schreck, Hannah M   12 IA-MR                  34.26      35.08 B
  4 Ahn, Rachel         12 North Shore-MR         35.53      35.10 B
  5 Lankowicz, Lauren   12 IA-MR                  35.17      35.33 B
  6 Jurukovska, Jana    12 North Shore-MR         36.53      35.52 B
  7 Hartford, Laura G   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.05      35.67 B
  8 Abreu, Stephanie A  11 TVSC-MR                36.53      35.93 B
  9 Marshall, Lyndsey   11 Tshills-MR             37.04      36.01 B
 10 Geddrie, Jade M     11 WISC-MR                36.86      36.07 B
 11 Nagy, Katy *        11 LBA-MR                 34.03      36.12 B
 12 Lindstrand, Candac  11 TVSC-MR                36.05      36.41 B
 13 Boltja, Alyson M    12 WISC-MR                36.77      36.64 B
 14 Wollis, Melissa A   12 Tshills-MR             36.83      36.71 B
 15 Ashfaq, Nayab *     11 IA-MR                  36.67      36.98 B
 16 Acebo, Paige        12 East End-MR            37.26      37.12 B
 17 Longley, Olivia D   12 CSC-MR                 36.53      37.29 B
 18 Accardi, Liana      11 LBA-MR                 37.04      37.45 B
 19 De Gore, Laura A    12 TS-LI-MR               35.61      37.50 B
 20 Kirk, Tara A        11 LBA-MR                 39.09      37.72 B
 21 Hayes, Stephanie L  12 Sachem-MR              38.95      37.77 B
 22 Atwell, Debbie L    12 TS-LI-MR               36.70      37.78 B
 23 Semeraro, Susanna   12 OWA-MR                 37.21      37.85 B
 24 Klepper, Alyssa M   12 IA-MR                  38.13      37.87 B
 25 Milano, Lisa        12 WISC-MR                36.34      38.02 B
 26 Purdy, Dana R       11 TVSC-MR                40.07      38.13 B
 27 Sigaty, Samantha    11 North Shore-MR         38.18      38.17 B
 28 Jennings, Erica L   11 Tshills-MR             37.78      38.26 B
 29 Cho, Holly          12 North Shore-MR         38.30      38.32 B
 30 McNally, Shannon M  12 CSC-MR                 36.98      38.45 B
 31 English, Meredith   11 WISC-MR                39.18      38.51 B
 32 Cremer, Kylie E     12 IA-MR                  37.30      38.57 B
 33 Shockness, Jasmine  11 NFS-MR                 38.80      38.61 B
 34 Falcone, Jaclyn M   12 East End-MR            38.52      38.65 B
 35 Bruder, Keri L      12 IA-MR                  42.10      38.81 B
 36 Weisenseel, Patric  12 TS-LI-MR               37.69      38.87 B
 37 Rabot, Sara         11 TS-LI-MR               37.38      38.93 B
 38 Stenger, Rebecca *  12 LBA-MR                 39.30      39.06 B
 38 Piscitelli, Jennif  11 TS-LI-MR               39.74      39.06 B
C - Division  
  1 Larkin, Deven       11 East End-MR            39.23      39.17 C
  2 Domenchello, Missy  11 IA-MR                  43.13      39.36 C
  3 Nuszer, Devin *     12 LBA-MR                 39.37      39.59 C
  4 Geller, Hallie B    12 Tshills-MR             41.80      40.23 C
  5 Neidle, Rebecca C   11 TVSC-MR                43.17      40.41 C
  6 Canpolat, Aylin *   12 LBA-MR                 46.70      40.68 C
  7 Pozmanter, Caitlin  12 TVSC-MR                39.84      40.71 C
  8 Worth, Kristen M    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      40.76 C
  9 Greenfield, Elana   11 Tshills-MR             39.33      40.86 C
 10 Roth, Jennifer L    12 Farmingdale-MR         39.19      40.89 C
 11 Wachter, Dana L     11 TVSC-MR                40.65      41.11 C
 12 Calise, Jamie L     12 TVSC-MR                41.21      41.15 C
 13 Barkey, Shannon     12 TS-LI-MR               45.44      41.55 C
 14 Clifton, Meghan     11 TVSC-MR                40.04      41.63 C
 15 Nugent, Krista A    11 CSC-MR                 41.60      41.75 C
 16 Fisher, Lauren J    12 IA-MR                  47.25      41.89 C
 17 Wiles, Hannah B     12 East End-MR            56.98      42.70 C
 18 Connor, Jackie C    11 TVSC-MR                45.58      42.94 C
 19 Grieco, Tara        12 HAA-MR                 47.00      43.05 C
 20 Barone, Suzanne M   11 Tshills-MR             43.24      43.25 C
 21 Handler, Ali L      11 TVSC-MR                45.59      43.36 C
 22 Axelrod, Karli B    11 OWA-MR                 43.16      43.47 C
 23 Woodford, Katherin  11 TVSC-MR                39.24      43.49 C
 24 Ruggles, Kassandra  11 East End-MR            56.98      44.08 C
 25 Hughes, Natalie     11 East End-MR            42.80      44.22 C
 26 Bolina, Amanda L    11 TS-LI-MR               47.90      44.29 C
 27 morrison, heather   12 HAA-MR                 48.62      44.64 C
 28 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  11 Tshills-MR             47.51      44.73 C
 29 Butler, Alice       11 East End-MR            44.89      45.15 C
 30 Ziplow, Jennifer    11 OWA-MR                 42.95      45.17 C
 31 Townsend, Baxter J  11 East End-MR            45.88      45.37 C
 32 Kuhn, Jenna L       12 Sachem-MR              47.73      45.90 C
 33 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR                 45.28      46.04 C
 34 Allen, Kate E       11 East End-MR            57.98      46.56 C
 35 Ialenti, Caitlin C  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.25      46.60 C
 36 Prifte, Ariana R    11 TVSC-MR                44.95      47.39 C
 37 Gudesblatt, Meredi  12 IA-MR                  52.25      47.91 C
 38 Doskotz, Melissa E  11 TVSC-MR                45.54      48.19 C
 39 Yoo, Monica         11 TVSC-MR                47.19      48.26 C
 40 Miller, Ashley D    11 Sachem-MR              48.36      48.37 C
 41 Baker, Arianna C    11 East End-MR            48.42      48.39 C
 42 Sims, Danielle A    11 Express Swimming-MR    48.58      48.45 C
 43 Friend, Hanna R     11 IA-MR                  49.71      48.74 C
 44 Gavan, Sarah A      11 TVSC-MR                47.50      48.78 C
 45 Graber, Jaclyn A    12 WISC-MR                51.87      48.81 C
 46 Abraham, Naimah F   12 NFS-MR                 54.18      51.64 C
 47 White, Tara M       12 Sachem-MR              51.86      51.96 C
 48 Magliola, Kristen   11 TVSC-MR                52.14      52.21 C
 49 Budnick, Dara R     11 TVSC-MR                54.75      52.79 C
 50 Reynolds, Stephani  12 TVSC-MR                51.31      53.85 C
 51 Randazzo, Deborah   12 East End-MR          1:15.87      53.99 C
 52 Yokota-Joshi, Adit  11 TVSC-MR                56.51      54.55 C
 53 Eyring, Michelle    12 HAA-MR               1:04.14    1:06.03 C
 -- Feil, Amanda A      11 CSC-MR                 45.65         DQ
 -- MC Fadzean, Ariel   11 IA-MR                  48.99         DQ
 -- Vicente, Jasmin D   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.64         DQ
 -- Muttreja, Ashima    11 TVSC-MR              1:04.05         DQ
 -- Li, Cindy           11 Express Swimming-MR    55.81         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Squillante, Jillia  12 IA-MR                  32.87      33.70 B
  2 Bucaria, Kristen    11 HAA-MR                 33.40      33.75 B
  3 Matthes, Olivia     11 WISC-MR                38.77      39.40 C
  4 Pelle, Allison      12 WISC-MR                37.40      47.30 C
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
          34.49  A
          42.19  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Giunta, John J      12 Tshills-MR             33.61      32.99 A
  2 Terbush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR                 33.68      33.03 A
  3 Papetti, William *  12 LBA-MR                 32.75      33.04 A
  4 Russell, Lucas      11 Hurricanes-MR          33.72      33.41 A
  5 Tamano, Kohkie Z    12 Tshills-MR             33.55      34.46 A
B - Division  
  1 Chester, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR                 35.96      35.04 B
  2 Gaughran, Mackenzy  11 TVSC-MR                35.47      35.29 B
  3 Sarro, Mitch F      12 HAA-MR                 35.77      36.01 B
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas  11 TVSC-MR                35.77      36.40 B
  5 King, Brendan D     11 CSC-MR                 36.04      36.42 B
  6 O'Reilly, Patrick   12 Sachem-MR              35.50      36.50 B
  7 Staszewski, Alec L  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      37.06 B
  8 Ryan, Nicholas J    11 North Shore-MR         35.92      37.18 B
  9 Altenburg, Lance J  12 Tshills-MR             37.78      37.82 B
 10 Kelly, Patrick *    12 LBA-MR                 35.77      38.02 B
 11 Luchsinger, Ryan J  12 TVSC-MR                38.00      38.67 B
 12 Dieterich, Matthew  12 CSC-MR                 38.65      38.88 B
 13 Lazar, Joseph A     12 Tshills-MR             38.98      39.20 B
 14 Martin, Corey J     11 HAA-MR                 36.73      39.91 B
 15 Angelo, Nicholas L  12 Tshills-MR             41.03      40.12 B
 16 Ragin, Gregory      11 OWA-MR                 40.81      40.27 B
 17 Bass, Brandon M     11 NFS-MR                 40.29      40.45 B
 18 O'Regan, Daniel     11 WISC-MR                41.61      40.99 B
 19 Kamal, Mobeen       11 TVSC-MR                43.64      41.43 B
 20 Capobianco, Jeffre  11 TVSC-MR                43.02      41.49 B
 21 Kearney, Sean *     11 LBA-MR                 39.54      42.13 B
 -- Lee, Dennis         12 WISC-MR                44.06         DQ
C - Division  
  1 Oczeretko, Jack     11 East End-MR            43.94      43.05 C
  2 Esposito, Anthony   11 TS-LI-MR               46.26      43.79 C
  3 Grell, Robert M     11 Tshills-MR             45.59      44.83 C
  4 Sepe, Adam D        12 East End-MR            47.02      45.32 C
  5 Yakimenko, Evgeny   11 TVSC-MR                47.58      45.33 C
  6 Eldor, Gal          12 TVSC-MR                43.74      45.46 C
  7 McCartney, Liam     12 East End-MR            47.22      45.64 C
  8 Arato, Michael J    11 TVSC-MR                43.02      46.30 C
  9 Visconti, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR    51.76      47.79 C
 10 Abdelfattah, Islam  11 Tshills-MR             49.77      48.29 C
 11 O'Sullivan, Shaun   11 TVSC-MR                47.00      48.49 C
 12 Qiao, Matthew       11 Tshills-MR             51.21      49.05 C
 13 Koch, Kenneth C     12 Sachem-MR              52.68      49.18 C
 14 LI, Michael X       12 TVSC-MR                51.01      51.40 C
 15 Thorp, Matthew W    12 Sachem-MR              53.77      52.03 C
 16 Yu, Wayne L         11 TVSC-MR                52.10      52.08 C
 17 Faine, Emil         11 TVSC-MR                57.65      52.72 C
 18 Abraham, Ismail M   11 NFS-MR                 54.93      52.73 C
 19 Zhang, Ross J       12 TVSC-MR                47.50      53.04 C
 20 Saad-El-Din, Shari  11 CSC-MR                 53.98      56.38 C
 21 Clark, Matthew A    11 TVSC-MR              1:03.88      59.93 C
 22 Recio, Matthew      11 HAA-MR               1:12.90    1:08.62 C
 -- Lin, Justin         11 Express Swimming-MR    52.24         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barnett, Kevin      12 HAA-MR                 39.86      42.24 C
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        2:23.99  A
        2:35.29  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lam, Sarah J        15 Tshills-MR           2:23.20    2:19.97 A
  2 McWilliams, Tara A  16 Tshills-MR           2:27.58    2:22.44 A
B - Division  
  1 Giunta, Jaclyn A    15 Tshills-MR           2:26.54    2:24.27 B
  2 Snydstrup, Adriana  17 CSC-MR               2:24.97    2:26.05 B
  3 Spicer, Katie E     16 Hurricanes-MR        2:32.27    2:29.86 B
  4 Richko, Kristy A    17 Tshills-MR           2:26.46    2:30.36 B
  5 Nicholas, Courtney  15 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:30.70 B
C - Division  
  1 Cooper, Maggie      15 Hurricanes-MR        2:39.01    2:36.96 C
  2 Dahlem, Liz C       16 Tshills-MR           2:39.94    2:39.87 C
  3 Glennon, Nicole B   15 TVSC-MR              2:36.69    2:40.04 C
  4 White, Oya          16 NFS-MR               2:42.43    2:41.45 C
  5 Shinmachi, Stephan  17 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:41.72 C
  6 Priven, Sarah       15 OWA-MR               2:49.38    2:42.30 C
  7 Twombly, Kerry A    15 Hurricanes-MR        2:41.59    2:43.47 C
  8 Trainor, Meghan K   15 TVSC-MR              2:50.61    2:44.55 C
  9 Miller, Jennifer A  15 CSC-MR               2:48.70    2:46.21 C
 10 Lynch, Megan E      15 HAA-MR               2:57.56    2:47.88 C
 11 Plusch, Tara B      16 Hurricanes-MR        2:37.03    2:48.36 C
 12 Klepper, Jennifer   17 IA-MR                2:47.23    2:49.71 C
 13 Graham, Antionette  16 NFS-MR               2:58.54    2:51.07 C
 14 Pashayan, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.81    2:52.73 C
 15 Gillen, Katie A     16 Hurricanes-MR        2:55.90    2:54.79 C
 16 Reinesch, Cara      15 HAA-MR               3:03.44    2:57.84 C
 17 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End-MR          2:58.38    2:58.20 C
 18 Prettner, Elizabet  17 CSC-MR               2:56.27    2:59.75 C
 19 Tomney, Lauren A    17 CSC-MR               3:03.03    3:05.22 C
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        2:13.09  A
        2:22.89  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Walker, Kris        15 NFS-MR               2:17.63    2:16.43 B
  2 Master, Dev R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.16    2:20.17 B
C - Division  
  1 Rufa, Chris S       15 CSC-MR               2:24.65    2:25.10 C
  2 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem-MR            2:28.77    2:26.50 C
  3 Strohmenger, Richa  16 OWA-MR               2:26.75    2:28.52 C
  4 Castillo, Charlie   15 LBA-MR               2:26.28    2:28.58 C
  5 Snydstrup, William  16 CSC-MR               2:33.25    2:29.28 C
  6 Kelkar, Kiran       16 OWA-MR               2:36.86    2:32.59 C
  7 Bryce, Clinton G    16 NFS-MR               2:58.00    2:45.19 C
  8 Lown, Brendan M     15 CSC-MR               2:38.14    2:48.91 C
  9 Parisi, John M      15 CSC-MR               3:14.31    3:11.75 C
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        1:22.29  A
        1:34.59  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baconcini, Kellyn   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.27    1:18.87 A
  2 Yeager, Keira M     11 Tshills-MR           1:20.09    1:20.56 A
  3 Lovell, Jacqueline  12 OWA-MR               1:22.92    1:20.89 A
B - Division  
  1 Parisi, Lauren      12 HAA-MR               1:25.87    1:22.34 B
  2 Cruz, Vanessa Z     11 HAA-MR               1:23.65    1:22.58 B
  3 Abreu, Stephanie A  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.98    1:23.29 B
  4 Bucaria, Kristen    11 HAA-MR               1:23.40    1:23.42 B
  5 Sudano, Ashley M    12 CSC-MR               1:26.72    1:23.68 B
  6 Pashayan, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.78    1:23.85 B
  7 Tan, Sarah          12 North Shore-MR       1:27.97    1:25.28 B
  8 Delyra, Alexa       11 WISC-MR              1:30.25    1:25.48 B
  9 English, Meredith   11 WISC-MR              1:28.02    1:26.04 B
 10 Reed, Brittney E    12 CSC-MR               1:30.28    1:26.85 B
 11 Castain, Meagan     12 HAA-MR               1:26.01    1:27.50 B
 12 Smith, Jackie *     11 LBA-MR               1:28.45    1:27.66 B
 13 Purdy, Dana R       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.96    1:29.10 B
 14 Kiernan, Amanda C   11 IA-MR                1:29.83    1:29.86 B
 15 Citron, Ashley E    11 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.98 B
 16 Piscitelli, Jennif  11 TS-LI-MR             1:31.61    1:30.57 B
 17 Ahn, Rachel         12 North Shore-MR       1:35.02    1:30.75 B
 18 Geller, Hallie B    12 Tshills-MR           1:30.09    1:31.09 B
 19 Gibson, Lauren A    11 CSC-MR               1:27.74    1:31.75 B
 20 De Gore, Laura A    12 TS-LI-MR             1:30.13    1:31.85 B
 21 Longo, Nicole A     11 CSC-MR               1:31.71    1:31.99 B
 22 Wallace, Rian       11 LBA-MR               1:31.98    1:32.04 B
 23 Nugent, Krista A    11 CSC-MR               1:36.51    1:32.33 B
 24 Salzberg, Dana E    11 North Shore-MR       1:33.91    1:32.96 B
 25 Ouzounian, Christi  11 North Shore-MR       1:36.61    1:33.29 B
 26 Hamel, Katie M      11 CSC-MR               1:36.92    1:33.36 B
 27 Ialenti, Caitlin C  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.25    1:33.52 B
 28 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    12 CSC-MR               1:34.48    1:33.76 B
 29 Canpolat, Aylin *   12 LBA-MR               1:37.28    1:34.17 B
 30 Lariccio, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR            1:39.28    1:34.49 B
C - Division  
  1 Lown, Katina A      11 CSC-MR               1:35.86    1:34.86 C
  2 Roth, Jennifer L    12 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.00    1:35.09 C
  3 Dorata, Kristen     12 Tshills-MR           1:36.24    1:36.05 C
  4 Hayes, Stephanie L  12 Sachem-MR            1:50.69    1:36.89 C
  5 Ritter, Jamie Z     11 Tshills-MR           1:39.54    1:37.21 C
  6 Greenfield, Elana   11 Tshills-MR           1:37.12    1:37.37 C
  7 Perrone, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:40.20    1:37.63 C
  8 Barone, Suzanne M   11 Tshills-MR           1:35.77    1:37.67 C
  9 Calise, Jamie L     12 TVSC-MR              1:44.03    1:37.90 C
 10 Gudesblatt, Meredi  12 IA-MR                1:42.00    1:39.31 C
 11 Pozmanter, Caitlin  12 TVSC-MR              1:36.56    1:39.41 C
 12 Gamaldi, Breanna A  11 CSC-MR               1:40.75    1:39.80 C
 13 Hughes, Natalie     11 East End-MR          1:40.86    1:40.65 C
 14 Neidle, Rebecca C   11 TVSC-MR              1:39.96    1:41.39 C
 15 Weisenseel, Patric  12 TS-LI-MR             1:40.43    1:41.48 C
 16 Kleinschnitz, Nico  12 North Shore-MR       1:52.04    1:41.72 C
 17 Barkey, Shannon     12 TS-LI-MR             1:45.17    1:42.77 C
 18 Bolina, Amanda L    11 TS-LI-MR             1:47.73    1:43.06 C
 19 Wachter, Dana L     11 TVSC-MR              1:45.16    1:44.07 C
 20 Woodford, Katherin  11 TVSC-MR              1:43.83    1:44.32 C
 21 Butler, Alice       11 East End-MR          1:54.86    1:44.81 C
 22 Rabot, Sara         11 TS-LI-MR             1:42.76    1:45.10 C
 23 Muller, Alyssa      11 HAA-MR               1:50.09    1:46.39 C
 24 Makowski, Michelle  11 Tshills-MR           1:41.80    1:46.41 C
 25 Vicente, Jasmin D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.36    1:46.42 C
 26 Quackenbush, Saman  12 CSC-MR               1:44.87    1:46.75 C
 27 Falcone, Jaclyn M   12 East End-MR          1:45.94    1:47.46 C
 28 Walsh, Jillian L    11 CSC-MR               1:46.28    1:48.39 C
 29 Spychalsky, Kristi  11 Tshills-MR           1:53.20    1:50.01 C
 30 Allen, Kate E       11 East End-MR          1:56.90    1:50.88 C
 31 Baker, Arianna C    11 East End-MR          1:51.39    1:54.50 C
 32 Sims, Danielle A    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.04    1:56.65 C
 33 Grieco, Tara        12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:57.89 C
 34 Ruggles, Kassandra  11 East End-MR          2:07.76    2:03.03 C
 35 Townsend, Baxter J  11 East End-MR          2:06.75    2:03.51 C
 -- Feil, Amanda A      11 CSC-MR               1:44.75         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clifton, Meghan     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.59    1:23.34 B
  2 Dowd, Caitlin E     12 TVSC-MR              1:21.79    1:23.78 B
  3 Keenan, Diana       12 OWA-MR               1:34.56    1:35.08 C
  4 Risickella, Alyssa  12 CSC-MR               1:33.94    1:35.26 C
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        1:24.09  A
        1:31.89  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Terbush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR               1:22.97    1:21.90 A
  2 Tamano, Kohkie Z    12 Tshills-MR           1:22.72    1:23.25 A
B - Division  
  1 Lettieri, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:29.24    1:26.75 B
  2 Dowling, Mark G     11 TVSC-MR              1:30.64    1:28.05 B
  3 Schwab, Taylor M    11 North Shore-MR       1:31.84    1:28.10 B
  4 Angelo, Nicholas L  12 Tshills-MR           1:32.81    1:28.98 B
  5 Doyle, William      12 OWA-MR               1:35.43    1:29.92 B
  6 Mangus, Joseph W    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.51    1:31.78 B
  7 Chester, Nicholas   12 HAA-MR               1:37.09    1:31.88 B
C - Division  
  1 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    12 CSC-MR               1:35.72    1:33.97 C
  2 Altenburg, Lance J  12 Tshills-MR           1:41.28    1:34.26 C
  3 Dornan, Robert M    11 CSC-MR               1:33.38    1:35.39 C
  4 Lazar, Joseph A     12 Tshills-MR           1:37.30    1:35.62 C
  5 Clay, Stephen E     12 Sachem-MR            1:43.69    1:37.21 C
  6 Colon, Joseph       12 OWA-MR               1:36.29    1:37.49 C
  7 Nieto, Brian T      11 CSC-MR               1:32.82    1:38.40 C
  8 Barnett, Kevin      12 HAA-MR               1:37.07    1:39.30 C
  9 Sepe, Adam D        12 East End-MR          1:41.71    1:40.81 C
 10 Luchsinger, Thomas  11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.01 C
 11 Esposito, Anthony   11 TS-LI-MR             1:53.77    1:46.88 C
 12 Kamal, Mobeen       11 TVSC-MR              1:44.78    1:46.89 C
 13 Oczeretko, Jack     11 East End-MR          1:44.73    1:47.60 C
 14 Deblasio, Marc V    12 Tshills-MR           1:47.63    1:47.76 C
 15 Zhang, Ross J       12 TVSC-MR              1:47.42    1:48.70 C
 16 Capobianco, Jeffre  11 TVSC-MR              1:47.66    1:49.75 C
 17 Lobo, David M       11 CSC-MR               1:58.51    2:04.10 C
 18 Arato, Michael J    11 TVSC-MR              1:56.39    2:05.42 C
 19 Abdelfattah, Islam  11 Tshills-MR           2:06.07    2:16.57 C
 20 Visconti, Michael   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:18.92 C
 -- Aknovk, Daniel S    11 Tshills-MR           1:48.22         DQ
 -- Perry, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               2:04.16         DQ
 -- Yakimenko, Evgeny   11 TVSC-MR              1:56.68         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Kevin M      12 Tshills-MR           1:22.72    1:24.60 B
  2 Bembridge, Jordan   11 NFS-MR               1:24.05    1:27.80 B
  3 Sarro, Mitch F      12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:34.84 C
  4 Podniesinski, Jona  11 Tshills-MR           1:26.60    1:36.32 C
 
Event 85  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        2:45.99  A
        2:56.99  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harris, Kim         17 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.37    2:39.33 A
  2 Lohrer, Jaclyn M    15 Tshills-MR           2:42.54    2:41.76 A
  3 Cooper, Maggie      15 Hurricanes-MR        2:48.70    2:45.74 A
B - Division  
  1 Gould, Julia A      15 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:46.95 B
C - Division  
  1 McCrane, Jessica A  15 Sachem-MR            2:59.91    3:03.08 C
  2 Glennon, Nicole B   15 TVSC-MR              3:07.13    3:08.43 C
  3 Prettner, Elizabet  17 CSC-MR               3:13.34    3:08.53 C
  4 Shinmachi, Stephan  17 TVSC-MR              3:01.39    3:08.94 C
  5 Klepper, Jennifer   17 IA-MR                3:06.46    3:10.51 C
  6 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End-MR          3:15.98    3:16.65 C
  7 Tomney, Lauren A    17 CSC-MR               3:20.50    3:22.42 C
  8 Miller, Jennifer A  15 CSC-MR               3:19.70    3:22.50 C
  9 Reinesch, Cara      15 HAA-MR               3:33.52    3:23.64 C
 10 Lynch, Megan E      15 HAA-MR               3:24.81    3:31.84 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sibigtroth, Alisha  15 OWA-MR               2:45.69    2:46.40 B
  2 Lam, Sarah J        15 Tshills-MR           2:41.46    2:46.50 B
  3 Twombly, Kerry A    15 Hurricanes-MR        2:44.82    2:46.56 B
  4 Snydstrup, Adriana  17 CSC-MR               2:47.32    2:59.54 C
  5 Falasca, Katie A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.35    3:00.11 C
 
Event 86  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        2:33.99  A
        2:42.79  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 walsh, Mike         17 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:33.45 A
  2 Gustafson, Daniel   16 North Shore-MR       2:35.04    2:33.85 A
C - Division  
  1 Snydstrup, William  16 CSC-MR               2:45.38    2:45.34 C
  2 Kearney, Brandon    18 NFS-MR               2:44.44    2:48.05 C
  3 Nathan, Andrew      16 OWA-MR               3:02.25    2:50.45 C
  4 Parisi, John M      15 CSC-MR               3:20.73    2:51.51 C
  5 Lown, Brendan M     15 CSC-MR               2:58.52    2:52.30 C
  6 Kelkar, Kiran       16 OWA-MR               3:03.19    2:52.52 C
  7 Mergret, Andrew     15 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:52.72 C
  8 Rufa, Chris S       15 CSC-MR               2:56.24    2:56.05 C
  9 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:02.44 C
 10 Segal, Jeff         15 OWA-MR               3:03.26    3:11.02 C
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        1:13.79  A
        1:29.19  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harris, Markee E    12 Tshills-MR           1:11.11    1:09.34 A
  2 Leguyader, Claire   12 CSC-MR               1:11.00    1:12.55 A
B - Division  
  1 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End-MR          1:14.50    1:13.81 B
  2 Leguyader, Sidney   11 CSC-MR               1:19.46    1:16.31 B
  3 Ras, Jessica A      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.61    1:16.60 B
  4 Moore, Erin A       11 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:17.95 B
  5 Yeager, Keira M     11 Tshills-MR           1:19.36    1:18.93 B
  6 Atwell, Debbie L    12 TS-LI-MR             1:36.69    1:20.63 B
  7 Longo, Nicole A     11 CSC-MR               1:21.49    1:21.29 B
  8 Sudano, Ashley M    12 CSC-MR               1:17.94    1:22.08 B
  9 Hamel, Katie M      11 CSC-MR               1:28.60    1:22.22 B
 10 Stenger, Rebecca *  12 LBA-MR               1:23.01    1:22.54 B
 11 Acebo, Paige        12 East End-MR          1:23.98    1:22.77 B
 12 Salzberg, Dana E    11 North Shore-MR       1:24.05    1:24.00 B
 13 Geddrie, Jade M     11 WISC-MR              1:34.69    1:24.52 B
 14 Walker, Kimberly G  11 NFS-MR               1:20.86    1:24.54 B
 15 Larkin, Deven       11 East End-MR          1:27.23    1:25.50 B
 16 Shouldis, Ellen *   12 LBA-MR               1:25.29    1:25.51 B
 17 Malkin, Andreana E  12 North Shore-MR       1:33.64    1:27.24 B
 18 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    12 CSC-MR               1:28.28    1:27.25 B
 19 Nuszer, Devin *     12 LBA-MR               1:14.53    1:27.91 B
C - Division  
  1 Risickella, Alyssa  12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:29.94 C
  2 Reed, Brittney E    12 CSC-MR               1:31.48    1:30.01 C
  3 Accardi, Liana      11 LBA-MR               1:29.96    1:30.77 C
  4 Axelrod, Karli B    11 OWA-MR               1:30.52    1:31.63 C
  5 Sigaty, Samantha    11 North Shore-MR       1:34.02    1:32.65 C
  6 Nieto, Jessica N    11 CSC-MR               1:29.88    1:34.31 C
  7 Lown, Katina A      11 CSC-MR               1:41.06    1:37.22 C
  8 Perrone, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:42.34    1:41.31 C
  9 Szabo, Erica        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:51.39    1:41.97 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Parisi, Lauren      12 HAA-MR               1:12.07    1:13.80 B
  2 Pelle, Allison      12 WISC-MR              1:13.57    1:14.24 B
  3 Ritter, Jamie Z     11 Tshills-MR           1:28.79    1:32.33 C
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        1:14.49  A
        1:28.99  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Russell, Lucas      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.24    1:10.10 A
  2 Gaughran, Mackenzy  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.00    1:11.80 A
  3 McCort, Matt T      12 HAA-MR               1:13.17    1:12.05 A
B - Division  
  1 Farrington, Joseph  12 TVSC-MR              1:16.66    1:15.25 B
  2 Ahern, Michael G    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.39    1:15.80 B
  3 Windler, Andrew J   11 Tshills-MR           1:16.55    1:16.15 B
  4 O'Reilly, Patrick   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.62    1:16.38 B
  5 Giunta, John J      12 Tshills-MR           1:20.41    1:19.50 B
  6 Perdomo, Nicholous  12 NFS-MR               1:21.98    1:21.70 B
  7 King, Brendan D     11 CSC-MR               1:21.54    1:23.70 B
  8 Chesimard, Karim    11 NFS-MR               1:23.18    1:24.20 B
  9 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    12 CSC-MR               1:36.45    1:26.80 B
C - Division  
  1 Lettieri, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:30.44 C
  2 Lobo, David M       11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.31 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vanwinkle, John J   11 CSC-MR               1:26.02    1:29.90 C
  2 Nieto, Brian T      11 CSC-MR               1:28.70    1:37.36 C
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        2:33.99  A
        2:39.99  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bowman, Erin C      18 IA-MR                2:31.54    2:27.53 A
Non-Award Division  
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana  17 CSC-MR               2:36.35    2:41.49 C
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        2:18.99  A
        2:30.99  B
        8:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Berman, Todd        16 OWA-MR               2:20.99    2:15.19 A
B - Division  
  1 Castillo, Charlie   15 LBA-MR               2:31.50    2:22.55 B
  2 Chaplin, Christoph  17 NFS-MR               2:31.41    2:28.05 B
  3 Pabon, Edgar        17 NFS-MR               2:22.26    2:28.23 B
Non-Award Division  
  1 Master, Dev R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.30    2:33.88 C
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        1:11.49  A
        1:21.69  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baconcini, Kellyn   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.81    1:08.89 A
  2 Fisher, Lauren J    12 IA-MR                1:48.08    1:09.98 A
  3 Parisi, Lauren      12 HAA-MR               1:09.82    1:11.08 A
B - Division  
  1 Rosato, Julianna A  12 CSC-MR               1:12.54    1:12.07 B
  2 Harris, Markee E    12 Tshills-MR           1:12.55    1:12.11 B
  3 Bucaria, Kristen    11 HAA-MR               1:13.57    1:12.97 B
  4 Genovese, Katharin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.85    1:14.43 B
  5 Squillante, Jillia  12 IA-MR                1:17.32    1:15.35 B
  6 Yeager, Keira M     11 Tshills-MR           1:16.49    1:16.16 B
  7 Lovell, Jacqueline  12 OWA-MR               1:17.94    1:16.29 B
  8 Klepper, Alyssa M   12 IA-MR                1:18.74    1:16.37 B
  9 Boltja, Alyson M    12 WISC-MR              1:16.74    1:16.52 B
 10 Nagy, Katy *        11 LBA-MR               1:15.56    1:16.93 B
 11 Pashayan, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.81    1:16.97 B
 12 Dowd, Caitlin E     12 TVSC-MR              1:19.36    1:17.05 B
 13 Marshall, Lyndsey   11 Tshills-MR           1:18.04    1:17.45 B
 14 Lindstrand, Candac  11 TVSC-MR              1:19.65    1:17.61 B
 15 Delyra, Alexa       11 WISC-MR              1:21.88    1:17.67 B
 16 Wollis, Melissa A   12 Tshills-MR           1:17.07    1:18.03 B
 17 Schreck, Hannah M   12 IA-MR                1:18.07    1:18.90 B
 18 Moore, Erin A       11 CSC-MR               1:19.18    1:20.08 B
 19 Ashfaq, Nayab *     11 IA-MR                1:21.04    1:20.75 B
 20 Matthes, Olivia     11 WISC-MR              1:21.03    1:20.83 B
 20 Pelle, Allison      12 WISC-MR              1:33.74    1:20.83 B
 22 Semeraro, Susanna   12 OWA-MR               1:21.45    1:21.00 B
 23 Ouzounian, Christi  11 North Shore-MR       1:26.82    1:21.50 B
C - Division  
  1 Cruz, Vanessa Z     11 HAA-MR               1:23.35    1:21.88 C
  2 Kiernan, Amanda C   11 IA-MR                1:21.93    1:21.99 C
  3 Geddrie, Jade M     11 WISC-MR              1:21.78    1:22.25 C
  4 Lariccio, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR            1:23.57    1:22.52 C
  5 Citron, Ashley E    11 TVSC-MR              1:26.32    1:22.61 C
  6 Longley, Olivia D   12 CSC-MR               1:26.60    1:22.78 C
  7 Soler, Catherine    12 OWA-MR               1:24.05    1:22.83 C
  8 Domenchello, Missy  11 IA-MR                1:29.58    1:22.96 C
  9 Jennings, Erica L   11 Tshills-MR           1:26.51    1:24.14 C
 10 McNally, Shannon M  12 CSC-MR               1:27.75    1:24.21 C
 11 Nieto, Jessica N    11 CSC-MR               1:27.20    1:24.84 C
 12 Accardi, Liana      11 LBA-MR               1:24.48    1:25.51 C
 13 Stenger, Rebecca *  12 LBA-MR               1:24.70    1:25.89 C
 14 Ritter, Jamie Z     11 Tshills-MR           1:36.32    1:26.03 C
 15 O'Connell, Allison  11 OWA-MR               1:26.79    1:26.68 C
 16 Bruder, Keri L      12 IA-MR                1:24.45    1:26.86 C
 17 Shouldis, Ellen *   12 LBA-MR               1:23.41    1:27.28 C
 18 Wallace, Rian       11 LBA-MR               1:26.60    1:27.74 C
 19 Malkin, Andreana E  12 North Shore-MR       1:27.38    1:28.87 C
 20 Makowski, Michelle  11 Tshills-MR           1:42.03    1:32.19 C
 21 Spychalsky, Kristi  11 Tshills-MR           1:34.29    1:32.46 C
 22 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  11 Tshills-MR           1:44.52    1:32.52 C
 23 Keenan, Diana       12 OWA-MR               1:51.06    1:32.90 C
 24 Szabo, Erica        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:36.17    1:33.74 C
 25 Dorata, Kristen     12 Tshills-MR           1:47.18    1:34.63 C
 26 Walsh, Jillian L    11 CSC-MR               1:35.32    1:34.83 C
 27 Muller, Alyssa      11 HAA-MR               1:34.12    1:35.79 C
 28 Quackenbush, Saman  12 CSC-MR               1:38.39    1:35.85 C
 29 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR               1:52.80    1:45.14 C
 -- Castain, Meagan     12 HAA-MR               1:24.00   X1:22.17
Non-Award Division  
  1 Veccia, Samantha J  12 Sachem-MR            1:11.10    1:11.96 B
  2 Leguyader, Claire   12 CSC-MR               1:11.00    1:11.98 B
  3 Campson, Courtney   12 OWA-MR               1:19.38    1:22.20 C
  4 Shockness, Jasmine  11 NFS-MR               1:21.13    1:26.30 C
 -- Tan, Sarah          12 North Shore-MR            NT         DQ
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
        1:12.29  A
        1:22.59  B
        4:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Papetti, William *  12 LBA-MR               1:11.91    1:10.36 A
  2 Lee, Bryan          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:10.68 A
  3 Ahern, Michael G    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.49    1:11.17 A
B - Division  
  1 Tamano, Kohkie Z    12 Tshills-MR           1:13.04    1:12.51 B
  2 Terbush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR               1:12.76    1:12.73 B
  3 Farrington, Joseph  12 TVSC-MR              1:14.54    1:15.46 B
  4 Vignola, Rocco A    12 Tshills-MR           1:20.17    1:17.22 B
  5 Clay, Stephen E     12 Sachem-MR            1:20.79    1:19.90 B
  6 Bembridge, Jordan   11 NFS-MR               1:21.42    1:20.36 B
  7 Vanwinkle, John J   11 CSC-MR               1:22.67    1:20.56 B
  8 Dowling, Mark G     11 TVSC-MR              1:20.43    1:20.90 B
  9 Mangus, Joseph W    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:21.10 B
 10 Kapela, Kristopher  12 OWA-MR               1:21.85    1:21.57 B
 11 Podniesinski, Jona  11 Tshills-MR           1:23.24    1:22.10 B
C - Division  
  1 Ragin, Gregory      11 OWA-MR               1:30.87    1:23.23 C
  2 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    12 CSC-MR               1:35.00    1:23.41 C
  3 Dornan, Robert M    11 CSC-MR               1:24.71    1:24.53 C
  4 Angelo, Nicholas L  12 Tshills-MR           1:29.15    1:24.88 C
  5 Staszewski, Alec L  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.75    1:26.43 C
  6 Lazar, Joseph A     12 Tshills-MR           1:27.80    1:27.40 C
  7 Colon, Joseph       12 OWA-MR               1:30.27    1:27.56 C
  8 Dieterich, Matthew  12 CSC-MR               1:30.99    1:28.08 C
  9 Chesimard, Karim    11 NFS-MR               1:24.28    1:28.61 C
 10 Kearney, Sean *     11 LBA-MR               1:38.40    1:31.05 C
 11 Deblasio, Marc V    12 Tshills-MR           1:46.35    1:36.14 C
 12 Perry, Christopher  12 CSC-MR               1:43.59    1:36.88 C
 13 Aknovk, Daniel S    11 Tshills-MR           1:41.74    1:36.90 C
 14 Saad-El-Din, Shari  11 CSC-MR               2:22.88    2:07.17 C
 15 Recio, Matthew      11 HAA-MR               2:16.23    2:22.29 C
 -- O'Regan, Daniel     11 WISC-MR              1:48.00         DQ
 -- Sallusto, Jeff      11 OWA-MR               1:31.23         DQ
 -- Grell, Robert M     11 Tshills-MR           1:40.51         DQ
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Kevin M      12 Tshills-MR           1:11.84    1:12.44 B
  2 McCort, Matt T      12 HAA-MR               1:12.11    1:14.02 B
  3 Kelly, Patrick *    12 LBA-MR               1:19.97    1:23.22 C
  4 Martin, Corey J     11 HAA-MR               1:21.61    1:23.79 C
  5 Doyle, William      12 OWA-MR               1:21.62    1:26.18 C
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        6:07.49  A
        6:35.79  B
       15:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Veccia, Samantha J  12 Sachem-MR            5:55.03    5:57.21 A
  2 Hartford, Laura G   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.90    5:57.53 A
  3 Lankowicz, Lauren   12 IA-MR                6:16.01    6:07.24 A
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Jackie *     11 LBA-MR               6:19.57    6:18.78 B
C - Division  
  1 Leguyader, Sidney   11 CSC-MR               6:48.25    6:37.31 C
  2 Cremer, Kylie E     12 IA-MR                6:58.97    6:37.73 C
  3 Castain, Meagan     12 HAA-MR               6:40.88    6:46.29 C
  4 Ras, Jessica A      11 Express Swimming-MR  7:18.27    6:55.30 C
  5 Walker, Kimberly G  11 NFS-MR               6:55.00    7:18.13 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sudano, Ashley M    12 CSC-MR               6:27.15    6:36.78 C
  2 O'Connell, Allison  11 OWA-MR               6:11.34    7:40.98 C
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        6:07.49  A
        6:41.99  B
       15:00.00  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
B - Division  
  1 McCort, Matt T      12 HAA-MR               6:27.49    6:07.67 B
  2 Schwab, Taylor M    11 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    6:08.40 B
  3 Vignola, Rocco A    12 Tshills-MR           6:15.20    6:09.03 B
  4 Windler, Andrew J   11 Tshills-MR           6:29.43    6:12.13 B
  5 Papetti, William *  12 LBA-MR               6:50.65    6:17.72 B
  6 Lee, Bryan          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:43.54    6:27.48 B
  7 Ryan, Nicholas J    11 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    6:40.45 B
C - Division  
  1 Perdomo, Nicholous  12 NFS-MR               6:45.00    6:42.49 C
  2 Bass, Brandon M     11 NFS-MR               7:00.00    7:18.71 C
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kapela, Kristopher  12 OWA-MR               6:35.28    7:02.53 C

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.