2001 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES
3/8/2001 to 3/11/2001

Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:01.09  NATL
       10:14.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  10:40.29
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teuscher, Cristina  22 BAD-MR                         9:42.25 NATL   
  2 Kelly, Kim          14 BAD-MR                         9:51.41 NATL   
  3 Daly, Sarah         15 LIAC-MR                        9:59.33 NATL   
  4 McWilliams, Katie   17 Aqua Jets-CT                  10:00.25 NATL   
  5 Harris, Kristen     16 SAC1-NJ                       10:04.76 OPEN   
  6 Altenburger, Eilee  17 BAC-NJ                        10:05.86 OPEN   
  7 McKinley, Shannon   17 LIAC-MR                       10:07.22 OPEN   
  8 Sibert, Katie       17 PAA-NJ                        10:09.46 OPEN   
  9 Walotsky, Kyle P    15 Middies-MR                    10:12.21 OPEN   
 10 Schulman, Lauren    16 Middies-MR                    10:14.00 OPEN   
 11 Frost, Kristen      13 Cat-CT                        10:15.88        
 12 Hawley, Claire      16 Ccsc-NE                       10:16.34        
 13 Rogers, Allison B   17 Middies-MR                    10:17.01        
 14 Tellekamp, Karen    16 LIAC-MR                       10:17.85        
 15 Klaus, Jody         17 NJW-NJ                        10:20.62        
 16 Kearns, Sarah       15 UN-SA-NE                      10:20.89        
 17 Erwin, Tara         16 HACY-NJ                       10:21.10        
 18 Koronowicz, Kierst  14 NBS-MR                        10:21.59        
 19 O'Connor, Bridget   14 BAD-MR                        10:21.69        
 20 Ryan, Michelle      15 LIAC-MR                       10:24.97        
 21 Greco, Stephanie    17 BAD-MR                        10:27.33        
 22 Page, Kate          14 MVP-NE                        10:28.37        
 23 Sprague, Whitney    14 BAD-MR                        10:28.55        
 23 Nelson, Tory        15 BAD-MR                        10:28.55        
 25 Kolackovsky, Jessi  15 LIAC-MR                       10:30.26        
 26 Robinson, Kyle      15 PAA-NJ                        10:31.07        
 27 Thomas, Meaghan     17 Ocean State Squi-NE           10:31.18        
 28 Geary, Caitlin      16 MVP-NE                        10:33.72        
 29 Clark, Lindsey      18 SSA-NE                        10:34.44        
 30 Braun, Jenny        15 Middies-MR                    10:34.96        
 31 Illescas, Jennifer  13 AGUA-MR                       10:35.39        
 32 Illescas, Andrea    16 AGUA-MR                       10:37.31        
 33 Delaney, Dillon     14 Ccsc-NE                       10:39.80        
 34 McWhirter, Denise   13 Cat-CT                        10:40.12        
 35 Devenuto, Capria    15 EEX-NJ                        10:41.49        
 36 Fracapane, Sara     14 NJW-NJ                        10:42.66        
 37 Ficarelli, Robin    14 BB-NJ                         10:43.77        
 38 Gingras, Amie       17 SSA-NE                        10:44.91        
 39 Dudley, Kaki        15 WYW-CT                        10:45.73        
 40 Morford, Lauren     15 EEX-NJ                        10:48.75        
 41 Dillon, Rachael     17 Ocean State Squi-NE           10:49.75        
 42 Moffat, Emily       18 WYW-CT                        10:51.26        
 43 Caras, Emily        13 CMA-ME                        10:51.84        
 44 Timby, Lauren       15 Gators-NI                     10:51.89        
 45 Navarro, Carolynn   16 Cat-CT                        10:52.72        
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:20.99  NATL
        9:33.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  10:09.89
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neligan, Brendan    18 LIAC-MR                        9:06.12 NATL   
  2 Tiernan, Robert     17 MSC-MR                         9:18.26 NATL   
  3 Gray, Billy         17 BAD-MR                         9:29.74 OPEN   
  4 Maloney, Pat        16 SAC1-NJ                        9:29.92 OPEN   
  5 Mardam-Bey, Sam     16 NJW-NJ                         9:30.95 OPEN   
  6 Politi, Peter       17 NBS-MR                         9:31.82 OPEN   
  7 Rogers, Matthew     19 LIAC-MR                        9:33.26 OPEN   
  8 Sabala, Michael     20 UN-HA-NE                       9:35.03        
  9 Petruniak, Roman    17 PAA-NJ                         9:35.73        
 10 Flaherty, Sean      15 CMA-ME                         9:36.00        
 11 Blaszko, Matt       17 RY-NJ                          9:37.63        
 12 Funk, Brian         17 BAC-NJ                         9:38.79        
 13 Norman, Kevin       18 Omni-CT                        9:39.40        
 14 Mugavin, Patrick    16 LIAC-MR                        9:39.67        
 15 Foss, Andrew        15 PAA-NJ                         9:43.05        
 16 Nichols, Brett      17 BAC-NJ                         9:45.50        
 17 Salayka, George     15 LIAC-MR                        9:45.65        
 18 Spinelli, Stephen   15 Pvac-NE                        9:45.95        
 19 Tully, Tim          17 BAD-MR                         9:47.88        
 20 Fojs, Matija        16 PAA-NJ                         9:48.18        
 21 Wollner, Sam        15 AGUA-MR                        9:48.43        
 22 Riley, Sean         16 Marlins-NE                     9:48.99        
 23 Miller, Jamie       16 STAR-NI                        9:49.48        
 24 Viccaro, Adam       16 SSA-NE                         9:49.85        
 25 Castellana, Derek   16 BGSC-NE                        9:49.99        
 26 Shack, Matt         16 GMSC-NE                        9:52.29        
 27 Derrick, Richard    18 SHAK-NI                        9:52.89        
 28 Frame, Patrick      16 AGUA-MR                        9:52.99        
 29 Hui, Dustin         18 GMSC-NE                        9:53.47        
 30 Murphy, Connor      15 BAC-NJ                         9:53.97        
 31 Reed, Tim           16 JETS-NI                        9:55.99        
 32 Pudas, Kevin        16 Ocean State Squi-NE            9:56.42        
 33 Sharpin, Andrew     18 Marlins-NE                     9:57.80        
 34 Warner, Christian   16 Ocean State Squi-NE            9:59.40        
 35 Mance, Chris        17 ABF-NE                         9:59.56        
 36 Reiners, Scott      15 BB-NJ                          9:59.62        
 37 Gonnella, Tom       16 BAC-NJ                         9:59.74        
 38 Hunter, Brian       16 Grrr-NI                       10:00.70        
 39 Moran, Daniel       18 Pvac-NE                       10:01.16        
 40 Fisher, Mark        16 HACY-NJ                       10:01.31        
 41 Cullum, Andrew      16 Ccsc-NE                       10:01.54        
 42 White, Ian          17 IA-MR                         10:02.44        
 43 Bartl, Stefan       13 GMSC-NE                       10:03.96        
 44 Magiera, Andrew     17 Hsc-ME                        10:05.62        
 45 Cimino, Michael     17 LIAC-MR                       10:06.12        
 46 Sinetar, Daniel     17 CORY-NI                       10:08.60        
 47 Thomas, Eric        15 ABF-NE                        10:09.87        
 48 Crocker, Justin     17 MVP-NE                        10:10.76        
 49 Scibelli, Michael   16 Pvac-NE                       10:10.98        
 50 Brocki, Michael     15 IA-MR                         10:11.86        
 51 Straszynski, Dan    17 HACY-NJ                       10:13.78        
 52 Bott, Chris         14 SAC2-NE                       10:13.81        
 53 Geary, Sean         15 MVP-NE                        10:19.05        
 54 Gach, Daniel A      18 Middies-MR                    10:19.94        
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.99  NATL
          52.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  54.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Connie       16 MVP-NE                 50.54      50.29 NATL   
  2 Brown, Wendy        21 UN-NE-NE               51.62      51.12 OPEN   
  3 Chock, Pia          21 UN-NE-NE               51.35      51.34 OPEN   
  4 Brown, Sally        17 MVP-NE                 52.18      51.52 OPEN   
  5 Hotaling, Laura     16 Bluefins-AD            51.79      51.84 OPEN   
  6 Healey, Georgia     17 AGUA-MR                52.56      52.12 OPEN   
  7 Stores, Katherine   17 PAA-NJ                 51.83      52.17 OPEN   
  8 Crimmin, Paige      16 SSA-NE                 52.35      53.51        
Consolations
  9 Joyce, Kara Lynn    15 UN-NI-NI               52.84      51.88 OPEN   
 10 Miller, Chrissy     17 SAC1-NJ                53.13      52.65 OPEN   
 11 Boncher, Brooke     17 Barracudas-NE          52.85      52.69 OPEN   
 12 Nucci, Jennifer     16 LIAC-MR                52.77      52.80        
 13 Fritsch, Katie      14 BGSC-NE                52.61      53.11        
 14 Grove, Rebecca      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.20      53.54        
 15 Kinsella, Eve       14 PAA-NJ                 53.13      53.59        
 16 Evans, Ashley       12 BAC-NJ                 53.16      53.79        
C - Final
 17 Semchyshen, Lauren  18 RAC-CT                 53.64      52.82        
 18 Butler, Chase       15 BGSC-NE                53.47      53.20        
 19 Kline, Elissa       18 Gators-AD              53.61      53.37        
 20 Harrigan, Kelly     16 Cat-CT                 53.35      53.55        
 21 Boucher, Holly      16 MVP-NE                 53.38      53.68        
 22 Voels, Coryn        15 LIAC-MR                53.59      53.69        
 23 Herdman, Selina     15 TS-MR                  53.24      53.72        
 24 Holman, Lindsay     18 FAST-NI                53.70      54.50        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Connie             16 MVP-NE                            50.54 NATL   
  2 Chock, Pia                21 UN-NE-NE                          51.35 OPEN   
  3 Brown, Wendy              21 UN-NE-NE                          51.62 OPEN   
  4 Hotaling, Laura           16 Bluefins-AD                       51.79 OPEN   
  5 Stores, Katherine         17 PAA-NJ                            51.83 OPEN   
  6 Teuscher, Cristina        22 BAD-MR                            51.84 OPEN   
  7 Brown, Sally              17 MVP-NE                            52.18 OPEN   
  8 Crimmin, Paige            16 SSA-NE                            52.35 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Healey, Georgia           17 AGUA-MR                           52.56 OPEN   
 10 Eberst, Jen               18 Bluefins-AD                       52.60 OPEN   
 11 Fritsch, Katie            14 BGSC-NE                           52.61 OPEN   
 12 Nucci, Jennifer           16 LIAC-MR                           52.77        
 13 Joyce, Kara Lynn          15 UN-NI-NI                          52.84        
 14 Boncher, Brooke           17 Barracudas-NE                     52.85        
 15 Miller, Chrissy           17 SAC1-NJ                           53.13        
 15 Kinsella, Eve             14 PAA-NJ                            53.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evans, Ashley             12 BAC-NJ                            53.16        
 18 Grove, Rebecca            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   53.20        
 19 Herdman, Selina           15 TS-MR                             53.24        
 20 Harrigan, Kelly           16 Cat-CT                            53.35        
 21 Boucher, Holly            16 MVP-NE                            53.38        
 22 Butler, Chase             15 BGSC-NE                           53.47        
 23 Kelly, Kim                14 BAD-MR                            53.49        
 24 Oeser, Michelle           17 SSA-NE                            53.59        
 24 Voels, Coryn              15 LIAC-MR                           53.59        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Kline, Elissa             18 Gators-AD                         53.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Semchyshen, Lauren        18 RAC-CT                            53.64        
 28 Holman, Lindsay           18 FAST-NI                           53.70        
 29 Fenn, Molly               14 WRAT-CT                           53.71        
 30 Illescas, Jennifer        13 AGUA-MR                          J53.72        
 31 Shields, Elizabeth        18 BGSC-NE                          J53.72        
 32 Whistler, Martha          15 SHAQ-NI                          J53.72        
 33 O'Connor, Bridget         14 BAD-MR                            53.79        
 33 Geskos, Angela            17 Marlins-NE                        53.79        
 35 Forrence, Leila           14 PAA-NJ                            53.80        
 36 Ryan, Whitney             17 Marlins-NE                        53.82        
 37 Fitzsimons, Keriann       16 MSC-MR                            53.86        
 37 Tolan, Meagan             13 LIAC-MR                           53.86        
 39 Karl, Stephanie           17 FAST-NI                           53.96        
 40 Daly, Shannon             17 TS-MR                             53.98        
 40 Paradine, Juliet          15 LIAC-MR                           53.98        
 42 Haigney, Kate             15 Middies-MR                        54.07        
 43 Koronowicz, Kierstin      14 NBS-MR                            54.14        
 44 Aiello, Jessica           15 BGSC-NE                           54.15        
 45 Murphy, Emily             13 RACE-NI                           54.17        
 46 Thelin, Torey             16 PSDY-CT                           54.19        
 46 Wojcik, Olga              16 LIAC-MR                           54.19        
 48 Dean, Allie               16 SHAQ-NI                           54.24        
 49 Gilbert, Amanda           16 CAC-NJ                            54.26        
 50 Pangilinan, Jackie        14 Middies-MR                        54.27        
 51 Bullock, Morgan           14 PSDY-CT                           54.38        
 51 McCann, Katie             17 ABF-NE                            54.38        
 53 Mazar, Holly              16 PAA-NJ                            54.45        
 53 Belke, Stephanie          16 SHAQ-NI                           54.45        
 55 Daly, Sarah               15 LIAC-MR                           54.46        
 56 Dover, Kydani             17 BGSC-NE                           54.47        
 57 Dillon, Rachael           17 Ocean State Squi-NE               54.51        
 57 Werger, Nichole           17 MVP-NE                            54.51        
 59 Yan, Sarah                13 SCHE-AD                           54.53        
 60 Lewis, Kerby              15 BAD-MR                            54.58        
 61 Crowley, Jaime            16 Cat-CT                            54.62        
 62 O'Connor, Emily           16 Ocean State Squi-NE               54.75        
 63 Duguet, Paola             13 Middies-MR                        54.79        
 64 Ramsey, Margaret          16 Marlins-NE                        54.82        
 65 Moughty, Kaitlin          16 WYW-CT                            54.94        
 65 Connolly, Patricia        16 UBAM-NI                           54.94        
 67 Schwanhausser, Lori       17 WYW-CT                            54.96        
 68 Woodward, Lindsay         15 Ocean State Squi-NE               54.99        
 69 Gately, Karen             15 BGSC-NE                           55.01        
 69 Sprague, Whitney          14 BAD-MR                            55.01        
 71 Guven, Aylin              14 LIE-MR                            55.02        
 72 Wolbert, Marie            15 SHAQ-NI                           55.04        
 73 Kruger, Liz               16 GYWD-CT                           55.23        
 74 Raleigh, Christie         13 OCY-NJ                            55.26        
 75 Martin, Anne              17 SHAK-NI                           55.33        
 76 Frost, Kristen            13 Cat-CT                            55.35        
 77 Del Prato, Katherine      17 Camillus-NI                       55.37        
 78 Sparks, Nicole            18 WYW-CT                            55.45        
 79 Goldstein, Annie          15 Ocean State Squi-NE               55.64        
 80 Thiel, Alaina             15 SHAQ-NI                           55.65        
 81 Moffat, Emily             18 WYW-CT                            55.66        
 82 Dudley, Kaki              15 WYW-CT                            55.67        
 83 Brooks, Karly             13 SCHE-AD                           55.72        
 84 Skroski, Kristen          14 SOCO-CT                           55.77        
 85 Altenburger, Allison      18 CAC-NJ                            55.95        
 86 Brandstetter, Katie       16 GYWD-CT                           56.09        
 87 Miller, Kathryn           18 WYW-CT                            56.21        
 
 Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          50.99  NATL
          52.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  54.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Illescas, Jennifer        13 AGUA-MR                          52.73        
  2 Shields, Elizabeth        18 BGSC-NE                          52.83        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.89  NATL
          46.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karnaugh, Ron       34 JG-NJ                  46.66      45.78 OPEN   
  2 Politi, Peter       17 NBS-MR                 46.59      45.97 OPEN   
  3 Northrop, Daryl     17 BAC-NJ                 46.42      46.10 OPEN   
  4 Lawler, James       18 UN-HA-NE               45.84      46.29 OPEN   
  5 Seay, Tommy         17 STAR-NI                46.45      46.63 OPEN   
  6 Teta, Paul          17 LIAC-MR                46.50      46.75 OPEN   
  7 Welch, James        18 BGSC-NE                46.95      46.85 OPEN   
  8 Nilles, John        23 SHAQ-NI                46.71      47.49        
Consolations
  9 Rubin, Mark         15 SHAQ-NI                47.37      46.66 OPEN   
 10 Zingale, Brian      18 BGSC-NE                47.11      46.84 OPEN   
 11 Ernst, Doug         17 RY-NJ                  47.21      47.01        
 12 Kay, Jason          17 SAC1-NJ                47.02      47.04        
 13 Berg, Ryan          17 BGSC-NE                47.28      47.08        
 14 Foschi, Christian   17 LIAC-MR                47.45      47.16        
 15 Stark, Gavin        18 FAST-NI                47.35      47.29        
 16 Gahn, Chris         16 LIAC-MR                47.37      47.43        
C - Final
 17 Zeimetz, Justin     18 SSA-NE                 47.69      47.39        
 18 Kelly, Mike         17 CJAC-NJ                47.59      47.47        
 19 Tillman, Jeremy     18 Vikings-NE             47.69      47.57        
 20 Alberi, Thomas      17 CMA-ME                 47.77      47.80        
 21 Sharpin, Andrew     18 Marlins-NE             47.65      48.19        
 22 Korsmeyer, Jason    18 Marlins-NE             47.60      48.37        
 23 Brown Klinger, Ste  17 BAC-NJ                 47.75      48.47        
 24 Davis, Nzinga       17 Marlins-NE             47.76      48.54        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawler, James             18 UN-HA-NE                          45.84 OPEN   
  2 Northrop, Daryl           17 BAC-NJ                            46.42 OPEN   
  3 Seay, Tommy               17 STAR-NI                           46.45 OPEN   
  4 Teta, Paul                17 LIAC-MR                           46.50 OPEN   
  5 Politi, Peter             17 NBS-MR                            46.59 OPEN   
  6 Karnaugh, Ron             34 JG-NJ                             46.66 OPEN   
  7 Nilles, John              23 SHAQ-NI                           46.71 OPEN   
  8 Welch, James              18 BGSC-NE                           46.95 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kay, Jason                17 SAC1-NJ                           47.02        
 10 Zingale, Brian            18 BGSC-NE                           47.11        
 11 Ernst, Doug               17 RY-NJ                             47.21        
 12 Berg, Ryan                17 BGSC-NE                           47.28        
 13 Stark, Gavin              18 FAST-NI                           47.35        
 14 Rubin, Mark               15 SHAQ-NI                           47.37        
 14 Gahn, Chris               16 LIAC-MR                           47.37        
 16 Foschi, Christian         17 LIAC-MR                           47.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Mike               17 CJAC-NJ                           47.59        
 18 Korsmeyer, Jason          18 Marlins-NE                        47.60        
 19 Sharpin, Andrew           18 Marlins-NE                        47.65        
 20 Zeimetz, Justin           18 SSA-NE                            47.69        
 20 Tillman, Jeremy           18 Vikings-NE                        47.69        
 22 Brown Klinger, Stephen    17 BAC-NJ                            47.75        
 23 Davis, Nzinga             17 Marlins-NE                        47.76        
 24 Alberi, Thomas            17 CMA-ME                            47.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fay, Jake                 17 Ndac-MR                           47.80        
 26 Bugayev, Yuriy            17 AGUA-MR                           47.81        
 26 Lakin, Nick               21 FAST-NI                           47.81        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Monaghan, Bill            17 UN-RA-CT                          47.90        
 29 Ferranti, Raymond         18 TS-MR                             47.93        
 30 Allen, Daniel             18 Bluefins-AD                       47.94        
 31 Roman, Thomas             19 PAA-NJ                            47.95        
 32 Joyce, Kevin              16 UN-NI-NI                          48.08        
 33 Barnes, Chris             16 BGSC-NE                           48.10        
 34 Hogenkamp, DJ             17 SHAQ-NI                           48.13        
 35 Bagnaschi, Nate           18 BGSC-NE                           48.14        
 35 Shimkaveg, Scott          20 BAD-MR                            48.14        
 35 Striker, Brian            23 FAST-NI                           48.14        
 38 Ferris, Mike              19 LIAC-MR                           48.17        
 39 Petock, Mike              16 SHAQ-NI                           48.20        
 40 Woo, Bryan                17 AGUA-MR                           48.21        
 41 Wells, Andrew             18 Seals-ME                          48.23        
 42 Clinton, Charles          17 AGUA-MR                           48.26        
 43 Johnson, Seth             18 STAR-NI                           48.34        
 44 Madison, Niles            17 Marlins-NE                        48.35        
 45 Cronin, Casey             17 ABF-NE                            48.40        
 46 Spinelli, Stephen         15 Pvac-NE                           48.52        
 47 Warner, Christian         16 Ocean State Squi-NE               48.53        
 48 Murphy, Connor            17 Basc-MR                           48.70        
 49 Coppa, Zack               15 BAC-NJ                            48.89        
 50 Robledo, Christian        14 LIAC-MR                           48.90        
 50 Woodward, Matt            18 Seals-ME                          48.90        
 52 Jachno, Gregory           17 LIAC-MR                           48.91        
 53 Hurst, Jeff               17 Grrr-NI                           48.92        
 53 Armstrong, Shaun          14 TVSC-MR                           48.92        
 55 Halpert, Richard          17 PSC-NE                            48.97        
 56 Scollan, Owen             18 NWSC-NE                           48.99        
 57 Simpson, Will             16 Bluefins-AD                       49.03        
 58 Amyot, EJ                 18 Grrr-NI                           49.13        
 58 Kroder, Stan              35 BAD-MR                            49.13        
 60 Voith, John               16 PAA-NJ                            49.15        
 61 Miller, Steve             17 SHAK-NI                           49.25        
 62 Emanuel, Chase            15 BAD-MR                            49.34        
 63 Laidlaw, Dan              18 TVSC-MR                           49.38        
 64 Byers, Lowell             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   49.45        
 65 Pepe, Nick                17 Marlins-NE                        49.49        
 65 Chidsey, Will             16 JETS-NI                           49.49        
 67 Bailey, James             15 Marlins-NE                        49.70        
 68 Wisniewski, Bob           32 Middies-MR                        50.22        
 69 Wilkinson, Jon            29 BAD-MR                            50.67        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:02.69  NATL
        2:07.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Kim          14 BAD-MR               2:03.71    2:02.89 OPEN   
  2 Lesneski, Stacie    15 GMSC-NE              2:04.01    2:03.77 OPEN   
  3 Eberst, Jen         18 Bluefins-AD          2:05.69    2:04.25 OPEN   
  4 Altenburger, Eilee  17 BAC-NJ               2:05.48    2:04.30 OPEN   
  5 Brown, Connie       16 MVP-NE               2:03.10    2:04.33 OPEN   
  6 Grass, Vanessa      17 BAD-MR               2:05.38    2:05.08 OPEN   
  7 Ryan, Michelle      15 LIAC-MR              2:05.77    2:07.46        
 -- O'Reilly, Kara      15 LIAC-MR              2:05.57         DQ        
Consolations
  9 Brethauer, Molly    18 BGSC-NE              2:05.81    2:04.45 OPEN   
 10 Rockwell, Whitney   16 CMA-ME               2:06.20    2:05.09 OPEN   
 11 O'Connor, Bridget   14 BAD-MR               2:08.80    2:05.69 OPEN   
 12 Fiorentino, Kendel  15 LIAC-MR              2:06.76    2:06.36 OPEN   
 13 Mantey, Annie       16 MSC-MR               2:07.36    2:07.14 OPEN   
 14 Hannigan, Kelly     16 GYWD-CT              2:08.39    2:08.54        
 15 Williams, Holly     16 FAST-NI              2:07.62    2:08.63        
 16 Cavallerano, Joann  18 North Shore-NE       2:07.59    2:09.30        
C - Final
 17 Thelin, Torey       16 PSDY-CT              2:09.22    2:06.42 OPEN   
 18 Illescas, Andrea    16 AGUA-MR              2:09.11    2:06.89 OPEN   
 19 Binder, Meghan      17 BGSC-NE              2:10.19    2:07.49        
 20 Gingras, Amie       17 SSA-NE               2:09.94    2:08.13        
 21 Hochard, Melinda    15 GMSC-NE              2:09.45    2:08.30        
 22 Hawley, Claire      16 Ccsc-NE              2:09.98    2:08.54        
 23 Parker, Elizabeth   17 NJW-NJ               2:09.44    2:08.83        
 24 Barnet, Lesley      17 SAC1-NJ              2:09.64    2:09.63        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Connie             16 MVP-NE                          2:03.10 OPEN   
  2 Kelly, Kim                14 BAD-MR                          2:03.71 OPEN   
  3 Lesneski, Stacie          15 GMSC-NE                         2:04.01 OPEN   
  4 Grass, Vanessa            17 BAD-MR                          2:05.38 OPEN   
  5 Altenburger, Eileen       17 BAC-NJ                          2:05.48 OPEN   
  6 O'Reilly, Kara            15 LIAC-MR                         2:05.57 OPEN   
  7 Eberst, Jen               18 Bluefins-AD                     2:05.69 OPEN   
  8 Ryan, Michelle            15 LIAC-MR                         2:05.77 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brethauer, Molly          18 BGSC-NE                         2:05.81 OPEN   
 10 Rockwell, Whitney         16 CMA-ME                          2:06.20 OPEN   
 11 Fiorentino, Kendel        15 LIAC-MR                         2:06.76 OPEN   
 12 Mantey, Annie             16 MSC-MR                          2:07.36 OPEN   
 13 Cavallerano, Joanne       18 North Shore-NE                  2:07.59        
 14 Williams, Holly           16 FAST-NI                         2:07.62        
 15 Hannigan, Kelly           16 GYWD-CT                         2:08.39        
 16 O'Connor, Bridget         14 BAD-MR                          2:08.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Illescas, Andrea          16 AGUA-MR                         2:09.11        
 18 Thelin, Torey             16 PSDY-CT                         2:09.22        
 19 Parker, Elizabeth         17 NJW-NJ                          2:09.44        
 20 Hochard, Melinda          15 GMSC-NE                         2:09.45        
 21 Barnet, Lesley            17 SAC1-NJ                         2:09.64        
 22 Gingras, Amie             17 SSA-NE                          2:09.94        
 23 Hawley, Claire            16 Ccsc-NE                         2:09.98        
 24 Binder, Meghan            17 BGSC-NE                         2:10.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brush, Emily              16 BGSC-NE                         2:10.31        
 26 Barbary, Jenna            15 SSA-NE                          2:10.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rohrs, Lisa M             14 Middies-MR                      2:10.88        
 28 Devenuto, Capria          15 EEX-NJ                          2:11.12        
 29 Dean, Allie               16 SHAQ-NI                         2:11.50        
 30 Braun, Jenny              15 Middies-MR                      2:12.31        
 31 Test, Amanda              16 SCHE-AD                         2:13.49        
 32 Greco, Stephanie          17 BAD-MR                          2:13.69        
 33 Doty, Alexandra           14 PSC-NE                          2:16.14        
 34 Caras, Emily              13 CMA-ME                          2:18.61        
 -- Morrissey, Kathleen       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      DQ        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:49.69  NATL
        1:53.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neligan, Brendan    18 LIAC-MR              1:52.55    1:49.00 NATL   
  2 Demarco, Scott      18 LIAC-MR              1:49.56    1:49.10 NATL   
  3 Maloney, Pat        16 SAC1-NJ              1:53.22    1:51.51 OPEN   
  4 Berg, Ryan          17 BGSC-NE              1:52.58    1:51.57 OPEN   
  5 MacDonald, John     18 PAA-NJ               1:52.41    1:52.09 OPEN   
  6 Viccaro, Adam       16 SSA-NE               1:52.08    1:52.68 OPEN   
  7 Stevens, Nathaniel  18 PPSC-ME              1:52.43    1:54.50        
  8 Tully, Tim          17 BAD-MR               1:54.91    1:54.63        
Consolations
  9 Woo, Bryan          17 AGUA-MR              1:55.20    1:52.71 OPEN   
 10 Shimogawara, Tatsu  14 Greenwich YW-CT      1:56.03    1:53.00 OPEN   
 11 Guarnier, Bryan     17 Gators-AD            1:56.00    1:54.96        
 12 Itskovich, Gary     16 SIA-MR               1:55.05    1:55.25        
 13 Osit, Sean          17 BGSC-NE              1:56.12    1:55.63        
 14 Tiernan, Robert     17 MSC-MR               1:55.89    1:55.87        
 15 Funk, Brian         17 BAC-NJ               1:55.51    1:56.77        
 16 Murphy, Brendan     16 BAC-NJ               1:55.56    1:57.12        
C - Final
 17 Wareck, Tony        16 GMSC-NE              1:56.71    1:53.74 OPEN   
 18 Castellana, Derek   16 BGSC-NE              1:57.44    1:56.17        
 19 Wollner, Sam        15 AGUA-MR              1:56.22    1:56.25        
 20 Gray, Billy         17 BAD-MR               1:56.65    1:56.55        
 21 Cronin, Casey       17 ABF-NE               1:56.38    1:56.61        
 22 Riley, Sean         16 Marlins-NE           1:57.69    1:56.76        
 23 Lawton, Alex        17 BGSC-NE              1:57.97    1:57.90        
 24 Carey, Brian        16 WRATU-CT             1:59.40    1:59.68        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demarco, Scott            18 LIAC-MR                         1:49.56 NATL   
  2 Viccaro, Adam             16 SSA-NE                          1:52.08 OPEN   
  3 MacDonald, John           18 PAA-NJ                          1:52.41 OPEN   
  4 Stevens, Nathaniel        18 PPSC-ME                         1:52.43 OPEN   
  5 Neligan, Brendan          18 LIAC-MR                         1:52.55 OPEN   
  6 Berg, Ryan                17 BGSC-NE                         1:52.58 OPEN   
  7 Maloney, Pat              16 SAC1-NJ                         1:53.22 OPEN   
  8 Tully, Tim                17 BAD-MR                          1:54.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Itskovich, Gary           16 SIA-MR                          1:55.05        
 10 Woo, Bryan                17 AGUA-MR                         1:55.20        
 11 Zingale, Brian            18 BGSC-NE                         1:55.50        
 12 Funk, Brian               17 BAC-NJ                          1:55.51        
 13 Murphy, Brendan           16 BAC-NJ                          1:55.56        
 14 Tiernan, Robert           17 MSC-MR                          1:55.89        
 15 Guarnier, Bryan           17 Gators-AD                       1:56.00        
 16 Shimogawara, Tatsuya      14 Greenwich YW-CT                 1:56.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Osit, Sean                17 BGSC-NE                         1:56.12        
 18 Wollner, Sam              15 AGUA-MR                         1:56.22        
 19 Cronin, Casey             17 ABF-NE                          1:56.38        
 20 Gray, Billy               17 BAD-MR                          1:56.65        
 21 Wareck, Tony              16 GMSC-NE                         1:56.71        
 22 Castellana, Derek         16 BGSC-NE                         1:57.44        
 23 Riley, Sean               16 Marlins-NE                      1:57.69        
 24 Lawton, Alex              17 BGSC-NE                         1:57.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carey, Brian              16 WRATU-CT                        1:59.40        
 26 Mance, Chris              17 ABF-NE                          1:59.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Monaghan, Bill            17 UN-RA-CT                        1:59.99        
 28 Sharpin, Andrew           18 Marlins-NE                      2:02.65        
 29 Goldman, Zach             17 LIAC-MR                         2:07.02        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  NATL
        2:05.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berg, Corey         16 MSC-MR               2:00.02    2:00.72 NATL   
  2 Delollo, Tori       17 Bluefins-AD          2:01.87    2:01.85 OPEN   
  3 Grove, Rebecca      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.61    2:02.07 OPEN   
  4 Sasser, Brittany    15 BGSC-NE              2:03.01    2:02.18 OPEN   
  5 Harris, Kristen     16 SAC1-NJ              2:04.05    2:02.38 OPEN   
  6 Harrigan, Kelly     16 Cat-CT               2:03.24    2:02.64 OPEN   
  7 Brown, Wendy        21 UN-NE-NE             2:02.76    2:03.29 OPEN   
  8 Bright, Michelle    16 PAA-NJ               2:03.34    2:03.65 OPEN   
Consolations
  9 Sibert, Katie       17 PAA-NJ               2:05.40    2:04.09 OPEN   
 10 Morrissey, Kathlee  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.51    2:05.02 OPEN   
 11 Fritsch, Katie      14 BGSC-NE              2:05.69    2:06.52        
 12 McCann, Katie       17 ABF-NE               2:06.46    2:07.05        
 13 Clemens, Laura      20 UN-WP-MR             2:06.39    2:07.10        
 14 Page, Kate          14 MVP-NE               2:05.86    2:07.41        
 15 Miller, Jennie      16 BGSC-NE              2:06.58    2:08.15        
 16 Brethauer, Molly    18 BGSC-NE              2:06.20    2:08.87        
C - Final
 17 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   13 Middies-MR           2:07.26    2:06.15        
 18 Brooks, Karly       13 SCHE-AD              2:07.23    2:06.78        
 19 Paradine, Juliet    15 LIAC-MR              2:06.90    2:07.03        
 20 Ryan, Whitney       17 Marlins-NE           2:07.84    2:08.49        
 21 Bargmann, Sarah     15 BGSC-NE              2:07.38    2:08.69        
 22 Hannigan, Kelly     16 GYWD-CT              2:07.10    2:09.84        
 23 Roberts, Amy        17 BGSC-NE              2:07.70    2:11.46        
 24 Daly, Sarah         15 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    2:12.27        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berg, Corey               16 MSC-MR                          2:00.02 NATL   
  2 Delollo, Tori             17 Bluefins-AD                     2:01.87 OPEN   
  3 Brown, Wendy              21 UN-NE-NE                        2:02.76 OPEN   
  4 Sasser, Brittany          15 BGSC-NE                         2:03.01 OPEN   
  5 Harrigan, Kelly           16 Cat-CT                          2:03.24 OPEN   
  6 Bright, Michelle          16 PAA-NJ                          2:03.34 OPEN   
  7 Harris, Kristen           16 SAC1-NJ                         2:04.05 OPEN   
  8 Grove, Rebecca            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:04.61 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sibert, Katie             17 PAA-NJ                          2:05.40        
 10 Fritsch, Katie            14 BGSC-NE                         2:05.69        
 11 Page, Kate                14 MVP-NE                          2:05.86        
 12 Brethauer, Molly          18 BGSC-NE                         2:06.20        
 13 Clemens, Laura            20 UN-WP-MR                        2:06.39        
 14 McCann, Katie             17 ABF-NE                          2:06.46        
 15 Morrissey, Kathleen       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:06.51        
 16 Miller, Jennie            16 BGSC-NE                         2:06.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paradine, Juliet          15 LIAC-MR                         2:06.90        
 18 Dubyel, Ruth              19 UN-WP-MR                        2:06.98        
 19 Hannigan, Kelly           16 GYWD-CT                         2:07.10        
 20 Brooks, Karly             13 SCHE-AD                         2:07.23        
 21 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         13 Middies-MR                      2:07.26        
 22 Daly, Sarah               15 LIAC-MR                         2:07.33        
 23 Bargmann, Sarah           15 BGSC-NE                         2:07.38        
 24 O'Reilly, Kara            15 LIAC-MR                         2:07.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roberts, Amy              17 BGSC-NE                         2:07.70        
 26 Ryan, Whitney             17 Marlins-NE                      2:07.84        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Werger, Nichole           17 MVP-NE                          2:07.92        
 28 Brush, Emily              16 BGSC-NE                         2:08.42        
 29 Williams, Holly           16 FAST-NI                         2:08.54        
 30 Ferris, Emily             17 LIAC-MR                         2:08.84        
 31 Smit, Julia               13 TVSC-MR                         2:09.08        
 32 Butler, Chase             15 BGSC-NE                         2:09.81        
 33 Hibbard, Katie            16 Marlins-NE                      2:10.53        
 34 Gallahue, Joanne          15 Ocean State Squi-NE             2:10.83        
 35 Grass, Vanessa            17 BAD-MR                          2:10.99        
 36 Harris, Amber             16 GRSC-NI                         2:11.17        
 37 Fabiano, Laura            16 Mym-NJ                          2:11.29        
 37 Aronsson, Laura           15 Dynamo-NE                       2:11.29        
 39 Duguet, Paola             13 Middies-MR                      2:11.35        
 40 Voels, Coryn              15 LIAC-MR                         2:11.39        
 41 Snyder, Lindsey           15 Hsc-ME                          2:11.55        
 42 Goldstein, Annie          15 Ocean State Squi-NE             2:11.69        
 43 Brookman, Jessica         17 Cat-CT                          2:11.88        
 44 Foley, Kathleen           13 GMSC-NE                         2:11.89        
 45 McCarthy, Samantha        18 TTSC-NI                         2:12.05        
 46 Faughnan, Meghan          16 Ncyac-CT                        2:12.27        
 47 Mueller, Alison           17 BAC-NJ                          2:12.31        
 48 Frank, Chelsea            15 SSA-NE                          2:12.47        
 49 Quirk, Molly              17 Marlins-NE                      2:13.07        
 50 Tryon, Amanda             15 TS-MR                           2:13.52        
 51 Munson, Kat               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:13.76        
 52 Hill, Melanie             17 PACK-NI                         2:14.07        
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.79  NATL
        1:53.09  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karnaugh, Ron       34 JG-NJ                1:49.54    1:47.73 NATL   
  2 Ferris, Mike        19 LIAC-MR              1:49.73    1:49.41 OPEN   
  3 Stainthorpe, Ned    18 PAA-NJ               1:49.68    1:49.43 OPEN   
  4 McLean, Michael     16 Omni-CT              1:51.66    1:51.25 OPEN   
  5 Madison, Niles      17 Marlins-NE           1:54.24    1:51.27 OPEN   
  6 Thomas, Jacob       17 NBS-MR               1:53.19    1:53.62        
  7 Fiske, Brian        15 MVP-NE               1:52.05    1:53.73        
  8 Brandenberger, Chr  17 TVSC-MR              1:54.54    1:58.85        
Consolations
  9 Shimkaveg, Scott    20 BAD-MR               1:55.03    1:52.51 OPEN   
 10 Halstead, Chris     17 WRATU-CT             1:54.65    1:52.94 OPEN   
 11 Vanassen, Jon       17 SAC1-NJ              1:55.50    1:53.53        
 12 Rathgeber, Geoffre  15 SOCO-CT              1:56.03    1:54.17        
 13 Cronin, C.J.        18 Barracudas-NE        1:54.57    1:55.33        
 14 Robinson, Sean      17 RY-NJ                1:54.86    1:55.79        
 15 Raniere, Chris      16 NBS-MR               1:56.91    1:56.75        
 16 Brown Klinger, Ste  17 BAC-NJ               1:56.80    1:57.68        
C - Final
 17 Mitchell, Neville   16 UN-NC-CT             1:57.00    1:54.52        
 18 Bugayev, Yuriy      17 AGUA-MR              1:57.78    1:55.57        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Luke   16 BB-NJ                1:58.05    1:56.35        
 20 Tully, Tim          17 BAD-MR               1:58.13    1:56.76        
 21 Warner, Christian   16 Ocean State Squi-NE  1:57.77    1:57.65        
 22 Sabala, Michael     20 UN-HA-NE             1:57.74    1:57.79        
 23 Oberman, Jason      17 WRATU-CT             1:59.32    1:58.95        
 24 Korsmeyer, Jason    18 Marlins-NE           1:58.82    1:59.06        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             34 JG-NJ                           1:49.54 OPEN   
  2 Stainthorpe, Ned          18 PAA-NJ                          1:49.68 OPEN   
  3 Ferris, Mike              19 LIAC-MR                         1:49.73 OPEN   
  4 McLean, Michael           16 Omni-CT                         1:51.66 OPEN   
  5 Fiske, Brian              15 MVP-NE                          1:52.05 OPEN   
  6 Thomas, Jacob             17 NBS-MR                          1:53.19        
  7 Madison, Niles            17 Marlins-NE                      1:54.24        
  8 Brandenberger, Chris      17 TVSC-MR                         1:54.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cronin, C.J.              18 Barracudas-NE                   1:54.57        
 10 Halstead, Chris           17 WRATU-CT                        1:54.65        
 11 Robinson, Sean            17 RY-NJ                           1:54.86        
 12 Shimkaveg, Scott          20 BAD-MR                          1:55.03        
 13 Vanassen, Jon             17 SAC1-NJ                         1:55.50        
 14 Rathgeber, Geoffrey       15 SOCO-CT                         1:56.03        
 15 Brown Klinger, Stephen    17 BAC-NJ                          1:56.80        
 16 Raniere, Chris            16 NBS-MR                          1:56.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Neville         16 UN-NC-CT                        1:57.00        
 18 Sabala, Michael           20 UN-HA-NE                        1:57.74        
 19 Warner, Christian         16 Ocean State Squi-NE             1:57.77        
 20 Bugayev, Yuriy            17 AGUA-MR                         1:57.78        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Luke         16 BB-NJ                           1:58.05        
 22 Tully, Tim                17 BAD-MR                          1:58.13        
 23 Korsmeyer, Jason          18 Marlins-NE                      1:58.82        
 24 Oberman, Jason            17 WRATU-CT                        1:59.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Koenig, Evan              17 Grrr-NI                         1:59.43        
 26 Murphy, Connor            17 Basc-MR                         1:59.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Michael            17 PAA-NJ                          1:59.56        
 28 Cavanaugh, Matthew        17 NJW-NJ                          1:59.61        
 29 Callan, Ryan              21 FAST-NI                         1:59.64        
 30 Smit, Michael             15 TVSC-MR                         2:00.09        
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:51.49  NATL
        5:00.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Daly, Sarah         15 LIAC-MR              4:54.47    4:50.72 NATL   
  2 Kelly, Kim          14 BAD-MR               4:55.31    4:51.43 NATL   
  3 Harris, Kristen     16 SAC1-NJ              4:55.94    4:53.78 OPEN   
  4 McWilliams, Katie   17 Aqua Jets-CT         4:57.16    4:57.24 OPEN   
  5 Hession, Cristina   15 CJAC-NJ              4:56.87    4:58.09 OPEN   
  6 Harrigan, Kelly     16 Cat-CT               4:58.24    4:58.38 OPEN   
  7 Walotsky, Kyle P    15 Middies-MR           4:57.79    4:58.56 OPEN   
  8 Brown, Sally        17 MVP-NE               4:58.10    5:05.96        
Consolations
  9 Brown, Connie       16 MVP-NE               4:59.55    4:56.33 OPEN   
 10 Altenburger, Eilee  17 BAC-NJ               4:58.42    4:56.48 OPEN   
 11 Sibert, Katie       17 PAA-NJ               4:58.63    4:58.37 OPEN   
 12 Rogers, Allison B   17 Middies-MR           5:01.19    5:00.69        
 13 Kearns, Sarah       15 UN-SA-NE             5:02.68    5:01.21        
 14 McKinley, Shannon   17 LIAC-MR              5:02.19    5:01.65        
 15 Schulman, Lauren    16 Middies-MR           5:00.69    5:02.89        
 16 Tellekamp, Karen    16 LIAC-MR              5:02.30    5:04.58        
C - Final
 17 Koronowicz, Kierst  14 NBS-MR               5:05.09    4:58.63 OPEN   
 18 Klaus, Jody         17 NJW-NJ               5:04.16    4:59.69 OPEN   
 19 Miller, Chrissy     17 SAC1-NJ              5:05.82    5:00.18 OPEN   
 20 Hawley, Claire      16 Ccsc-NE              5:04.08    5:02.77        
 21 Shields, Elizabeth  18 BGSC-NE              5:05.00    5:05.32        
 22 Delollo, Tori       17 Bluefins-AD          5:05.14    5:06.49        
 23 Berg, Corey         16 MSC-MR               5:02.93    5:08.38        
 24 Thomas, Meaghan     17 Ocean State Squi-NE  5:05.64    5:09.46        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Sarah               15 LIAC-MR                         4:54.47 OPEN   
  2 Kelly, Kim                14 BAD-MR                          4:55.31 OPEN   
  3 Harris, Kristen           16 SAC1-NJ                         4:55.94 OPEN   
  4 Hession, Cristina         15 CJAC-NJ                         4:56.87 OPEN   
  5 McWilliams, Katie         17 Aqua Jets-CT                    4:57.16 OPEN   
  6 Walotsky, Kyle P          15 Middies-MR                      4:57.79 OPEN   
  7 Brown, Sally              17 MVP-NE                          4:58.10 OPEN   
  8 Harrigan, Kelly           16 Cat-CT                          4:58.24 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Altenburger, Eileen       17 BAC-NJ                          4:58.42 OPEN   
 10 Sibert, Katie             17 PAA-NJ                          4:58.63 OPEN   
 11 Brown, Connie             16 MVP-NE                          4:59.55 OPEN   
 12 Schulman, Lauren          16 Middies-MR                      5:00.69        
 13 Rogers, Allison B         17 Middies-MR                      5:01.19        
 14 McKinley, Shannon         17 LIAC-MR                         5:02.19        
 15 Tellekamp, Karen          16 LIAC-MR                         5:02.30        
 16 Kearns, Sarah             15 UN-SA-NE                        5:02.68        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berg, Corey               16 MSC-MR                          5:02.93        
 18 Hawley, Claire            16 Ccsc-NE                         5:04.08        
 19 Klaus, Jody               17 NJW-NJ                          5:04.16        
 20 Shields, Elizabeth        18 BGSC-NE                         5:05.00        
 21 Koronowicz, Kierstin      14 NBS-MR                          5:05.09        
 22 Delollo, Tori             17 Bluefins-AD                     5:05.14        
 23 Thomas, Meaghan           17 Ocean State Squi-NE             5:05.64        
 24 Miller, Marcelle          17 SSA-NE                          5:05.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miller, Chrissy           17 SAC1-NJ                         5:05.82        
 26 Clark, Lindsey            18 SSA-NE                          5:05.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ryan, Michelle            15 LIAC-MR                         5:06.08        
 28 Herdman, Selina           15 TS-MR                           5:06.33        
 29 Haigney, Kate             15 Middies-MR                      5:06.73        
 30 Geary, Caitlin            16 MVP-NE                          5:06.99        
 31 Frost, Kristen            13 Cat-CT                          5:07.53        
 32 Braun, Jenny              15 Middies-MR                      5:08.05        
 33 Lesneski, Stacie          15 GMSC-NE                         5:08.06        
 34 Robinson, Kyle            15 PAA-NJ                          5:08.52        
 35 Page, Kate                14 MVP-NE                          5:09.00        
 36 Nelson, Tory              15 BAD-MR                          5:09.03        
 37 Illescas, Jennifer        13 AGUA-MR                         5:09.13        
 38 Sprague, Whitney          14 BAD-MR                          5:09.33        
 39 Russack, Julia A          17 Middies-MR                      5:09.65        
 40 Kolackovsky, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR                         5:09.91        
 41 Morford, Lauren           15 EEX-NJ                          5:10.00        
 42 Buttler-Ricketts, Erin    16 PAA-NJ                          5:11.20        
 43 Devenuto, Capria          15 EEX-NJ                          5:11.59        
 44 Dudley, Kaki              15 WYW-CT                          5:12.14        
 45 Greco, Stephanie          17 BAD-MR                          5:12.46        
 46 McWhirter, Denise         13 Cat-CT                          5:13.37        
 47 Globerman, Lindsay        18 Middies-MR                      5:15.18        
 48 Duguet, Paola             13 Middies-MR                      5:15.33        
 49 Timby, Lauren             15 Gators-NI                       5:15.34        
 50 Ficarelli, Robin          14 BB-NJ                           5:15.39        
 51 Roberts, Amy              17 BGSC-NE                         5:16.15        
 52 Rubin, Rachael            16 UBAM-NI                         5:16.37        
 53 Ghitelman, Beatrice       13 Middies-MR                      5:16.62        
 54 Daly, Britt               14 TS-MR                           5:16.98        
 55 Moffat, Emily             18 WYW-CT                          5:17.53        
 56 Fracapane, Sara           14 NJW-NJ                          5:17.56        
 57 Gingras, Amie             17 SSA-NE                          5:19.04        
 58 Illescas, Andrea          16 AGUA-MR                         5:19.28        
 59 Eastmer, Lara             17 STAR-NI                         5:20.03        
 60 Dillon, Rachael           17 Ocean State Squi-NE             5:20.31        
 61 Joyce, Kara Lynn          15 UN-NI-NI                        5:20.80        
 62 Caras, Emily              13 CMA-ME                          5:22.07        
 63 Schwanhausser, Lori       17 WYW-CT                          5:26.63        
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:27.19  NATL
        4:37.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neligan, Brendan    18 LIAC-MR              4:28.67    4:26.84 NATL   
  2 Karnaugh, Ron       34 JG-NJ                4:32.95    4:28.46 OPEN   
  3 Tiernan, Robert     17 MSC-MR               4:34.61    4:30.70 OPEN   
  4 McLean, Michael     16 Omni-CT              4:35.03    4:31.08 OPEN   
  5 Zingale, Brian      18 BGSC-NE              4:34.96    4:35.41 OPEN   
  6 Joyce, Sean         19 UN-NI-NI             4:37.39    4:35.80 OPEN   
  7 Maloney, Pat        16 SAC1-NJ              4:37.51    4:36.79 OPEN   
  8 Lawler, James       18 UN-HA-NE             4:36.98    4:38.12        
Consolations
  9 Politi, Peter       17 NBS-MR               4:38.34    4:36.06 OPEN   
 10 Gray, Billy         17 BAD-MR               4:39.81    4:36.54 OPEN   
 11 Ernst, Doug         17 RY-NJ                4:40.57    4:38.19        
 12 Sharpin, Andrew     18 Marlins-NE           4:39.16    4:39.20        
 13 Funk, Brian         17 BAC-NJ               4:40.44    4:39.34        
 14 Petock, Mike        16 SHAQ-NI              4:39.72    4:39.37        
 15 Flaherty, Sean      15 CMA-ME               4:38.47    4:39.58        
 16 Mugavin, Patrick    16 LIAC-MR              4:39.99    4:41.66        
C - Final
 17 Mardam-Bey, Sam     16 NJW-NJ               4:40.65    4:37.41        
 18 Salayka, George     15 LIAC-MR              4:41.23    4:37.90        
 19 Norman, Kevin       18 Omni-CT              4:41.72    4:39.70        
 20 Spinelli, Stephen   15 Pvac-NE              4:43.33    4:42.66        
 21 Derrick, Richard    18 SHAK-NI              4:43.04    4:43.41        
 22 Sabala, Michael     20 UN-HA-NE             4:40.65    4:44.31        
 23 Fojs, Matija        16 PAA-NJ               4:42.51    4:46.64        
 24 Seay, Tommy         17 STAR-NI              4:41.97    4:50.03        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neligan, Brendan          18 LIAC-MR                         4:28.67 OPEN   
  2 Karnaugh, Ron             34 JG-NJ                           4:32.95 OPEN   
  3 Tiernan, Robert           17 MSC-MR                          4:34.61 OPEN   
  4 Zingale, Brian            18 BGSC-NE                         4:34.96 OPEN   
  5 McLean, Michael           16 Omni-CT                         4:35.03 OPEN   
  6 Lawler, James             18 UN-HA-NE                        4:36.98 OPEN   
  7 Joyce, Sean               19 UN-NI-NI                        4:37.39        
  8 Maloney, Pat              16 SAC1-NJ                         4:37.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Politi, Peter             17 NBS-MR                          4:38.34        
 10 Flaherty, Sean            15 CMA-ME                          4:38.47        
 11 Sharpin, Andrew           18 Marlins-NE                      4:39.16        
 12 Petock, Mike              16 SHAQ-NI                         4:39.72        
 13 Gray, Billy               17 BAD-MR                          4:39.81        
 14 Mugavin, Patrick          16 LIAC-MR                         4:39.99        
 15 Funk, Brian               17 BAC-NJ                          4:40.44        
 16 Ernst, Doug               17 RY-NJ                           4:40.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sabala, Michael           20 UN-HA-NE                        4:40.65        
 17 Mardam-Bey, Sam           16 NJW-NJ                          4:40.65        
 19 Rogers, Matthew           19 LIAC-MR                         4:41.03        
 20 Salayka, George           15 LIAC-MR                         4:41.23        
 21 Norman, Kevin             18 Omni-CT                         4:41.72        
 22 Seay, Tommy               17 STAR-NI                         4:41.97        
 23 Fojs, Matija              16 PAA-NJ                          4:42.51        
 24 Derrick, Richard          18 SHAK-NI                         4:43.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spinelli, Stephen         15 Pvac-NE                         4:43.33        
 26 Fiske, Brian              15 MVP-NE                          4:44.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tillman, Jeremy           18 Vikings-NE                      4:44.85        
 28 Blaszko, Matt             17 RY-NJ                           4:44.87        
 29 Harrell, Ryan             16 BAD-MR                          4:45.08        
 30 Bagnaschi, Nate           18 BGSC-NE                         4:46.09        
 31 Wilkinson, Jon            29 BAD-MR                          4:46.68        
 32 Miller, Jamie             16 STAR-NI                         4:47.12        
 33 Frame, Patrick            16 AGUA-MR                         4:47.66        
 34 Hui, Dustin               18 GMSC-NE                         4:47.70        
 35 Reed, Tim                 16 JETS-NI                         4:48.18        
 36 Voith, John               16 PAA-NJ                          4:48.77        
 37 Wareck, Tony              16 GMSC-NE                         4:49.05        
 38 Riley, Sean               16 Marlins-NE                      4:49.19        
 39 Petruniak, Roman          17 PAA-NJ                          4:49.26        
 40 Byers, Lowell             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 4:49.28        
 41 Northrop, Daryl           17 BAC-NJ                          4:49.72        
 42 Murphy, Connor            15 BAC-NJ                          4:50.69        
 43 White, Ian                17 IA-MR                           4:51.08        
 44 Brocki, Michael           15 IA-MR                           4:51.67        
 45 Warner, Christian         16 Ocean State Squi-NE             4:52.11        
 46 Castellana, Derek         16 BGSC-NE                         4:52.41        
 47 Cimino, Michael           17 LIAC-MR                         4:53.30        
 48 Mance, Chris              17 ABF-NE                          4:53.69        
 49 Sinetar, Daniel           17 CORY-NI                         4:55.17        
 50 Mitchell, Neville         16 UN-NC-CT                        4:55.98        
 51 Carey, Brian              16 WRATU-CT                        5:00.10        
 52 Ekimoff, Chris            15 Grrr-NI                         5:00.83        
 53 Sauer, James              21 SHAQ-NI                         5:18.64        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:30.89  NATL
        3:34.99  OPEN
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrimack Valley Pirates-NE  'A'                      3:28.50 NATL   
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:30.43 NATL   
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                      3:31.44 OPEN   
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                     3:33.30 OPEN   
  5 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                    3:34.19 OPEN   
  6 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                       3:34.50 OPEN   
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                         3:34.59 OPEN   
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              3:34.59 OPEN   
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:35.08        
 10 Seacoast Swimming Assoc.-NE  'A'                      3:35.25        
 11 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                      3:35.56        
 12 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                                  3:37.04        
 13 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'C'                     x3:37.46        
 14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                               3:37.71        
 15 Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                            3:37.80        
 16 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                          3:38.69        
 17 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                                  3:38.75        
 18 Cougar Aquatics Team-CT  'A'                          3:38.86        
 19 Massachusetts Bay Marlins-NE  'A'                     3:38.87        
 20 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                  3:39.02        
 21 Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                            3:39.23        
 22 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                        3:40.62        
 23 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'                        3:40.64        
 24 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                         3:42.51        
 25 The Sharks-NI  'A'                                    3:42.55        
 26 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'D'                     x3:43.44        
 27 Ywca Middies-MR  'C'                                 x3:44.04        
 28 Seacoast Swimming Assoc.-NE  'B'                      3:44.96        
 29 Bgnw  Marlins-MR  'A'                                 3:45.60        
 30 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                              3:46.92        
 31 Windsor Water Rat Express-CT  'A'                     3:47.11        
 32 Ywca Middies-MR  'D'                                 x3:50.41        
 -- UB Amherst Swimming-NI  'A'                                DQ        
 -- Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                DQ        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                           DQ        
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:03.69  NATL
        3:12.79  OPEN
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:05.52 OPEN   
  2 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                           3:06.03 OPEN   
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                      3:07.73 OPEN   
  4 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                       3:09.41 OPEN   
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                         3:09.48 OPEN   
  6 Star Swim-NI  'A'                                     3:10.49 OPEN   
  7 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                    3:11.27 OPEN   
  8 Massachusetts Bay Marlins-NE  'A'                     3:11.50 OPEN   
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                     3:11.83 OPEN   
 10 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                          3:12.55 OPEN   
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:12.55 OPEN   
 12 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              3:13.72        
 13 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                               3:15.00        
 14 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                      3:15.14        
 15 The Sharks-NI  'A'                                    3:15.34        
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:16.41        
 17 Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                            3:17.61        
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                     x3:17.99        
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                              3:18.52        
 20 Attleboro Bluefish-NE  'A'                            3:21.74        
 21 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                         3:23.55        
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                           DQ        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:49.89  NATL
        1:53.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Teuscher, Cristina  22 BAD-MR               1:50.74    1:47.55 NATL   
  2 Brown, Wendy        21 UN-NE-NE             1:51.18    1:49.83 NATL   
  3 Brown, Connie       16 MVP-NE               1:50.99    1:50.24 OPEN   
  4 Harrigan, Kelly     16 Cat-CT               1:52.52    1:50.42 OPEN   
  5 Chock, Pia          21 UN-NE-NE             1:51.56    1:51.16 OPEN   
  6 Stores, Katherine   17 PAA-NJ               1:52.60    1:51.43 OPEN   
  7 Brown, Sally        17 MVP-NE               1:51.87    1:52.46 OPEN   
  8 Kelly, Kim          14 BAD-MR               1:52.49    1:53.47 OPEN   
Consolations
  9 Harris, Kristen     16 SAC1-NJ              1:53.18    1:51.03 OPEN   
 10 Daly, Sarah         15 LIAC-MR              1:53.98    1:51.10 OPEN   
 11 Eberst, Jen         18 Bluefins-AD          1:53.29    1:51.48 OPEN   
 12 Grass, Vanessa      17 BAD-MR               1:52.89    1:51.91 OPEN   
 13 Berg, Corey         16 MSC-MR               1:53.83    1:53.84        
 14 Walotsky, Kyle P    15 Middies-MR           1:53.48    1:54.11        
 15 Shields, Elizabeth  18 BGSC-NE              1:53.94    1:54.50        
 16 Ryan, Michelle      15 LIAC-MR              1:53.84    1:54.56        
C - Final
 17 Healey, Georgia     17 AGUA-MR              1:54.19    1:52.58 OPEN   
 18 Hession, Cristina   15 CJAC-NJ              1:55.05    1:53.12 OPEN   
 19 Joyce, Kara Lynn    15 UN-NI-NI             1:54.45    1:53.99        
 20 O'Connor, Bridget   14 BAD-MR               1:55.17    1:54.19        
 21 Forrence, Leila     14 PAA-NJ               1:54.72    1:54.53        
 22 Altenburger, Eilee  17 BAC-NJ               1:54.70    1:54.85        
 23 O'Reilly, Kara      15 LIAC-MR              1:55.04    1:55.07        
 24 Haigney, Kate       15 Middies-MR           1:54.88    1:55.35        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teuscher, Cristina        22 BAD-MR                          1:50.74 OPEN   
  2 Brown, Connie             16 MVP-NE                          1:50.99 OPEN   
  3 Brown, Wendy              21 UN-NE-NE                        1:51.18 OPEN   
  4 Chock, Pia                21 UN-NE-NE                        1:51.56 OPEN   
  5 Brown, Sally              17 MVP-NE                          1:51.87 OPEN   
  6 Kelly, Kim                14 BAD-MR                          1:52.49 OPEN   
  7 Harrigan, Kelly           16 Cat-CT                          1:52.52 OPEN   
  8 Stores, Katherine         17 PAA-NJ                          1:52.60 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grass, Vanessa            17 BAD-MR                          1:52.89 OPEN   
 10 Harris, Kristen           16 SAC1-NJ                         1:53.18 OPEN   
 11 Eberst, Jen               18 Bluefins-AD                     1:53.29 OPEN   
 12 Walotsky, Kyle P          15 Middies-MR                      1:53.48 OPEN   
 13 Berg, Corey               16 MSC-MR                          1:53.83        
 14 Ryan, Michelle            15 LIAC-MR                         1:53.84        
 15 Shields, Elizabeth        18 BGSC-NE                         1:53.94        
 16 Daly, Sarah               15 LIAC-MR                         1:53.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Healey, Georgia           17 AGUA-MR                         1:54.19        
 18 Joyce, Kara Lynn          15 UN-NI-NI                        1:54.45        
 19 Altenburger, Eileen       17 BAC-NJ                          1:54.70        
 20 Forrence, Leila           14 PAA-NJ                          1:54.72        
 21 Haigney, Kate             15 Middies-MR                      1:54.88        
 22 O'Reilly, Kara            15 LIAC-MR                         1:55.04        
 23 Hession, Cristina         15 CJAC-NJ                         1:55.05        
 24 O'Connor, Bridget         14 BAD-MR                          1:55.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Koronowicz, Kierstin      14 NBS-MR                          1:55.35        
 26 Semchyshen, Lauren        18 RAC-CT                         J1:55.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Globerman, Lindsay        18 Middies-MR                     J1:55.59        
 28 Herdman, Selina           15 TS-MR                           1:55.74        
 28 Miller, Chrissy           17 SAC1-NJ                         1:55.74        
 30 Fitzsimons, Keriann       16 MSC-MR                          1:55.81        
 31 Page, Kate                14 MVP-NE                          1:55.88        
 32 Butler, Chase             15 BGSC-NE                         1:55.91        
 33 McKinley, Shannon         17 LIAC-MR                         1:55.94        
 34 Delollo, Tori             17 Bluefins-AD                     1:56.01        
 35 Evans, Ashley             12 BAC-NJ                          1:56.02        
 36 Kinsella, Eve             14 PAA-NJ                          1:56.11        
 37 Hotaling, Laura           16 Bluefins-AD                     1:56.21        
 38 Bullock, Morgan           14 PSDY-CT                         1:56.30        
 39 Schulman, Lauren          16 Middies-MR                      1:56.40        
 40 Kline, Elissa             18 Gators-AD                       1:56.43        
 41 Miller, Marcelle          17 SSA-NE                          1:56.48        
 42 Karl, Stephanie           17 FAST-NI                         1:56.54        
 43 McWilliams, Katie         17 Aqua Jets-CT                    1:56.57        
 44 Frost, Kristen            13 Cat-CT                          1:56.66        
 45 Illescas, Andrea          16 AGUA-MR                         1:56.75        
 46 Voels, Coryn              15 LIAC-MR                         1:56.80        
 47 Klaus, Jody               17 NJW-NJ                          1:56.84        
 48 Goldstein, Annie          15 Ocean State Squi-NE             1:56.91        
 49 Kearns, Sarah             15 UN-SA-NE                        1:56.92        
 50 Schwanhausser, Lori       17 WYW-CT                          1:57.06        
 51 Sprague, Whitney          14 BAD-MR                          1:57.18        
 52 Roberts, Amy              17 BGSC-NE                         1:57.32        
 53 Nucci, Jennifer           16 LIAC-MR                         1:57.47        
 54 Morrissey, Kathleen       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:57.62        
 55 Dover, Kydani             17 BGSC-NE                         1:57.80        
 56 Rogers, Allison B         17 Middies-MR                      1:57.92        
 57 Dillon, Rachael           17 Ocean State Squi-NE             1:57.97        
 58 Moffat, Emily             18 WYW-CT                          1:58.03        
 59 Fritsch, Katie            14 BGSC-NE                         1:58.11        
 60 Tellekamp, Karen          16 LIAC-MR                         1:58.12        
 61 Nelson, Tory              15 BAD-MR                          1:58.14        
 62 Ramsey, Margaret          16 Marlins-NE                      1:58.19        
 63 Brethauer, Molly          18 BGSC-NE                         1:58.44        
 63 Otto, Amanda              15 STAR-NI                         1:58.44        
 65 Werger, Nichole           17 MVP-NE                          1:58.50        
 66 Waters, Anne              15 GYWD-CT                         1:58.74        
 67 Barnet, Lesley            17 SAC1-NJ                         1:58.75        
 68 Thomas, Meaghan           17 Ocean State Squi-NE             1:58.82        
 69 McWhirter, Denise         13 Cat-CT                          1:58.83        
 69 Matzner-Gore, Greta       17 AGUA-MR                         1:58.83        
 71 Illescas, Jennifer        13 AGUA-MR                         1:58.98        
 72 Skroski, Kristen          14 SOCO-CT                         1:59.00        
 73 Brooks, Karly             13 SCHE-AD                         1:59.16        
 74 Rubin, Rachael            16 UBAM-NI                         1:59.39        
 75 Dudley, Kaki              15 WYW-CT                          1:59.44        
 76 Moughty, Kaitlin          16 WYW-CT                          1:59.53        
 77 Shields, Kristen          16 BGSC-NE                         1:59.57        
 78 Sparks, Nicole            18 WYW-CT                          1:59.61        
 79 Geary, Caitlin            16 MVP-NE                          1:59.79        
 80 Russack, Julia A          17 Middies-MR                      1:59.85        
 81 Espinal, Maria            15 Bam!-MR                         2:00.12        
 82 Boucher, Holly            16 MVP-NE                          2:00.31        
 83 Helmers, Missy            15 SAC1-NJ                         2:00.79        
 84 Gerber, Stefanie          16 FLY-MR                          2:00.96        
 85 Caras, Emily              13 CMA-ME                          2:01.78        
 86 Gilbert, Amanda           16 CAC-NJ                          2:02.22        
 87 Miller, Kathryn           18 WYW-CT                          2:02.87        
 88 Grove, Rebecca            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:03.20        
 -- Duguet, Paola             13 Middies-MR                           DQ        
 
 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:49.89  NATL
        1:53.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Semchyshen, Lauren        18 RAC-CT                         1:53.14 OPEN   
  2 Globerman, Lindsay        18 Middies-MR                     1:55.56        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:38.89  NATL
        1:42.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karnaugh, Ron       34 JG-NJ                1:40.92    1:39.11 OPEN   
  2 Politi, Peter       17 NBS-MR               1:40.87    1:39.21 OPEN   
  3 Neligan, Brendan    18 LIAC-MR              1:40.87    1:39.63 OPEN   
  4 Lawler, James       18 UN-HA-NE             1:41.68    1:40.80 OPEN   
  5 Zingale, Brian      18 BGSC-NE              1:41.03    1:40.93 OPEN   
  6 Ernst, Doug         17 RY-NJ                1:40.88    1:40.97 OPEN   
  7 Tiernan, Robert     17 MSC-MR               1:43.05    1:41.72 OPEN   
  8 Seay, Tommy         17 STAR-NI              1:42.65    1:42.82        
Consolations
  9 McLean, Michael     16 Omni-CT              1:43.12    1:40.68 OPEN   
 10 Shimkaveg, Scott    20 BAD-MR               1:43.42    1:41.19 OPEN   
 11 Bagnaschi, Nate     18 BGSC-NE              1:43.73    1:42.69        
 12 Petock, Mike        16 SHAQ-NI              1:43.41    1:42.85        
 13 Gray, Billy         17 BAD-MR               1:43.73    1:43.29        
 14 Cronin, Casey       17 ABF-NE               1:43.57    1:43.32        
 15 Allen, Daniel       18 Bluefins-AD          1:43.42    1:44.26        
 16 Ferris, Mike        19 LIAC-MR              1:43.76    1:44.29        
C - Final
 17 Tillman, Jeremy     18 Vikings-NE           1:43.99    1:42.74        
 18 Bernardi, Michael   17 SAC1-NJ              1:44.29    1:43.95        
 19 Viccaro, Adam       16 SSA-NE               1:44.50    1:44.10        
 20 Spinelli, Stephen   15 Pvac-NE              1:44.87    1:44.24        
 21 Alberi, Thomas      17 CMA-ME               1:45.15    1:44.62        
 22 Maloney, Pat        16 SAC1-NJ              1:44.68    1:44.77        
 23 Flaherty, Sean      15 CMA-ME               1:44.86    1:44.92        
 24 Kelly, Mike         17 CJAC-NJ              1:44.96    1:45.07        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Politi, Peter             17 NBS-MR                          1:40.87 OPEN   
  1 Neligan, Brendan          18 LIAC-MR                         1:40.87 OPEN   
  3 Ernst, Doug               17 RY-NJ                           1:40.88 OPEN   
  4 Karnaugh, Ron             34 JG-NJ                           1:40.92 OPEN   
  5 Zingale, Brian            18 BGSC-NE                         1:41.03 OPEN   
  6 Lawler, James             18 UN-HA-NE                        1:41.68 OPEN   
  7 Seay, Tommy               17 STAR-NI                         1:42.65        
  8 Tiernan, Robert           17 MSC-MR                          1:43.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLean, Michael           16 Omni-CT                         1:43.12        
 10 Castillo, Matthew         17 FLY-MR                          1:43.41        
 10 Petock, Mike              16 SHAQ-NI                         1:43.41        
 12 Shimkaveg, Scott          20 BAD-MR                          1:43.42        
 12 Allen, Daniel             18 Bluefins-AD                     1:43.42        
 14 Cronin, Casey             17 ABF-NE                          1:43.57        
 15 Bagnaschi, Nate           18 BGSC-NE                         1:43.73        
 15 Gray, Billy               17 BAD-MR                          1:43.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferris, Mike              19 LIAC-MR                         1:43.76        
 18 Tillman, Jeremy           18 Vikings-NE                      1:43.99        
 19 Bernardi, Michael         17 SAC1-NJ                         1:44.29        
 20 Viccaro, Adam             16 SSA-NE                          1:44.50        
 21 Maloney, Pat              16 SAC1-NJ                         1:44.68        
 22 Flaherty, Sean            15 CMA-ME                          1:44.86        
 22 Rogers, Matthew           19 LIAC-MR                         1:44.86        
 24 Spinelli, Stephen         15 Pvac-NE                         1:44.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kelly, Mike               17 CJAC-NJ                         1:44.96        
 26 Alberi, Thomas            17 CMA-ME                          1:45.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cronin, C.J.              18 Barracudas-NE                   1:45.20        
 28 Bailey, James             15 Marlins-NE                      1:45.21        
 29 Foss, Andrew              15 PAA-NJ                          1:45.32        
 30 Nilles, John              23 SHAQ-NI                         1:45.52        
 31 Brocki, Michael           15 IA-MR                           1:45.59        
 32 Funk, Brian               17 BAC-NJ                          1:45.62        
 33 Northrop, Daryl           17 BAC-NJ                          1:45.67        
 34 Teta, Paul                17 LIAC-MR                         1:45.76        
 34 Roman, Thomas             19 PAA-NJ                          1:45.76        
 36 Fiske, Brian              15 MVP-NE                          1:45.78        
 37 Robledo, Christian        14 LIAC-MR                         1:46.01        
 38 Guarnier, Bryan           17 Gators-AD                       1:46.23        
 39 Fojs, Matija              16 PAA-NJ                          1:46.26        
 40 Mugavin, Patrick          16 LIAC-MR                         1:46.28        
 41 Striker, Brian            23 FAST-NI                         1:46.44        
 42 Voith, John               16 PAA-NJ                          1:46.52        
 43 Wilkinson, Jon            29 BAD-MR                          1:46.55        
 44 Reed, Tim                 16 JETS-NI                         1:46.79        
 45 Warner, Christian         16 Ocean State Squi-NE             1:46.80        
 46 Magiera, Andrew           17 Hsc-ME                          1:46.98        
 47 Barnes, Chris             16 BGSC-NE                         1:47.14        
 48 Byers, Lowell             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:47.25        
 49 Brown Klinger, Stephen    17 BAC-NJ                          1:47.30        
 50 Stainthorpe, Ned          18 PAA-NJ                          1:47.40        
 51 Hurst, Jeff               17 Grrr-NI                         1:47.82        
 51 Sabala, Michael           20 UN-HA-NE                        1:47.82        
 53 Zeimetz, Justin           18 SSA-NE                          1:48.14        
 54 Salayka, George           15 LIAC-MR                         1:48.38        
 55 Halpert, Richard          17 PSC-NE                          1:48.53        
 56 Madison, Niles            17 Marlins-NE                      1:48.70        
 57 Scollan, Owen             18 NWSC-NE                         1:48.91        
 58 White, Ian                17 IA-MR                           1:48.96        
 59 Ziccardi, Andrew          17 Mym-NJ                          1:49.03        
 60 Derrick, Richard          18 SHAK-NI                         1:49.35        
 61 Mammano, Joseph           18 FLY-MR                          1:50.21        
 62 Emanuel, Chase            15 BAD-MR                          1:50.44        
 63 Sauer, James              21 SHAQ-NI                         1:55.38        
 -- Welch, James              18 BGSC-NE                              DQ        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.29  NATL
        2:22.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Teuscher, Cristina  22 BAD-MR               2:19.03    2:14.21 NATL   
  2 Hochard, Melinda    15 GMSC-NE              2:18.38    2:18.42 OPEN   
  3 Ryan, Whitney       17 Marlins-NE           2:19.58    2:18.60 OPEN   
  4 Barbary, Jenna      15 SSA-NE               2:19.36    2:19.16 OPEN   
  5 Benja-Athon, Nonta  18 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:19.45 OPEN   
  6 Daly, Shannon       17 TS-MR                2:21.35    2:20.14 OPEN   
  7 Mantey, Annie       16 MSC-MR               2:21.87    2:21.09 OPEN   
  8 Soni, Rebecca       13 SAC1-NJ              2:22.28    2:23.13        
Consolations
  9 Pangilinan, Jackie  14 Middies-MR           2:22.60    2:20.47 OPEN   
 10 Los Santos, Luisa   16 PAA-NJ               2:25.10    2:21.77 OPEN   
 11 Del Mundo, Maria    17 LIAC-MR              2:22.72    2:23.28        
 12 Kane, Kristen       17 Ccsc-NE              2:25.16    2:23.40        
 13 Matthews, Bryanne   17 CJAC-NJ              2:22.48    2:23.86        
 14 Clemens, Clare      15 Basc-MR              2:24.10    2:24.33        
 15 Mazar, Holly        16 PAA-NJ               2:24.06    2:24.47        
 16 Rochefort, Emily    18 MVP-NE               2:24.63    2:26.65        
C - Final
 17 Miller, Marcelle    17 SSA-NE               2:26.21    2:23.30        
 18 Ney, Emily          18 SSA-NE               2:25.37    2:24.03        
 19 Lindgren, Meredith  17 WAC-CT               2:25.49    2:25.01        
 20 Lepore, Angela      13 SIA-MR               2:26.07    2:25.58        
 21 Porteus, Alison     17 WPSC-MR              2:26.02    2:25.65        
 22 Block, Samantha     13 SAC1-NJ              2:25.75    2:25.72        
 23 Binder, Meghan      17 BGSC-NE              2:25.28    2:26.04        
 24 Jachno, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.68    2:26.23        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hochard, Melinda          15 GMSC-NE                         2:18.38 OPEN   
  2 Teuscher, Cristina        22 BAD-MR                          2:19.03 OPEN   
  3 Barbary, Jenna            15 SSA-NE                          2:19.36 OPEN   
  4 Benja-Athon, Nontawan     18 LIAC-MR                         2:19.55 OPEN   
  5 Ryan, Whitney             17 Marlins-NE                      2:19.58 OPEN   
  6 Daly, Shannon             17 TS-MR                           2:21.35 OPEN   
  7 Mantey, Annie             16 MSC-MR                          2:21.87 OPEN   
  8 Soni, Rebecca             13 SAC1-NJ                         2:22.28 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthews, Bryanne         17 CJAC-NJ                         2:22.48 OPEN   
 10 Pangilinan, Jackie        14 Middies-MR                      2:22.60 OPEN   
 11 Del Mundo, Maria          17 LIAC-MR                         2:22.72 OPEN   
 12 Mazar, Holly              16 PAA-NJ                          2:24.06        
 13 Clemens, Clare            15 Basc-MR                         2:24.10        
 14 Rochefort, Emily          18 MVP-NE                          2:24.63        
 15 Rockwell, Whitney         16 CMA-ME                          2:25.08        
 16 Los Santos, Luisa         16 PAA-NJ                          2:25.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kane, Kristen             17 Ccsc-NE                         2:25.16        
 18 Binder, Meghan            17 BGSC-NE                         2:25.28        
 19 Ney, Emily                18 SSA-NE                          2:25.37        
 20 Lindgren, Meredith        17 WAC-CT                          2:25.49        
 21 Jachno, Stephanie         15 LIAC-MR                         2:25.68        
 22 Block, Samantha           13 SAC1-NJ                         2:25.75        
 23 Porteus, Alison           17 WPSC-MR                         2:26.02        
 24 Lepore, Angela            13 SIA-MR                          2:26.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miller, Marcelle          17 SSA-NE                          2:26.21        
 26 Test, Amanda              16 SCHE-AD                         2:27.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bollinger, Jessica        15 WYW-CT                          2:27.66        
 28 Lewis, Kerby              15 BAD-MR                          2:27.83        
 29 Alexander, Katherine      17 PAA-NJ                          2:27.87        
 30 Machnik, Becky            15 PAC-NE                          2:28.07        
 31 Fiorentino, Kendel        15 LIAC-MR                         2:28.46        
 32 Knox, Susannah            16 Mym-NJ                          2:28.54        
 33 Kristic, Jelena           17 FLY-MR                          2:29.39        
 34 Boucher, Holly            16 MVP-NE                          2:29.51        
 35 Healey, Meghan            14 Marlins-NE                      2:31.66        
 36 Duggan, Shannon           17 WYW-CT                          2:31.90        
 37 Sakolsky, Jenna           15 Mym-NJ                          2:32.25        
 38 Wissink, Christine        15 CORY-NI                         2:34.43        
 -- Smith, Ali                16 SSA-NE                               DQ        
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:02.59  NATL
        2:07.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Seok Jun       16 PAA-NJ               2:04.90    2:01.91 NATL   
  2 Berg, Ryan          17 BGSC-NE              2:03.81    2:03.92 OPEN   
  3 Stevens, Nathaniel  18 PPSC-ME              2:05.41    2:04.03 OPEN   
  4 Bugayev, Yuriy      17 AGUA-MR              2:06.88    2:05.72 OPEN   
  5 Sullivan, PJ        15 ABF-NE               2:09.06    2:08.80        
  6 Blaszko, Matt       17 RY-NJ                2:09.96    2:08.91        
  7 Rubin, Neal         17 LIAC-MR              2:08.49    2:08.99        
  8 Mullervy, Scott     17 PAA-NJ               2:09.80    2:10.07        
Consolations
  9 Joyce, Sean         19 UN-NI-NI             2:11.98    2:08.76        
 10 Amyot, EJ           18 Grrr-NI              2:10.06    2:08.86        
 11 Twichell, Brandon   17 SHAK-NI              2:12.01    2:09.65        
 12 Miller, Jamie       16 STAR-NI              2:12.84    2:10.94        
 13 Donohue, Kevin      15 Ocean State Squi-NE  2:12.77    2:12.01        
 14 Koenig, Evan        17 Grrr-NI              2:12.26    2:12.99        
 15 Acquavito, Nick     15 LIAC-MR              2:12.42    2:13.11        
 16 Rathgeber, Geoffre  15 SOCO-CT              2:12.08    2:13.47        
C - Final
 17 Woodward, Matt      18 Seals-ME             2:13.76    2:10.85        
 18 Schotter, Robert    17 Ocean State Squi-NE  2:12.86    2:11.99        
 19 Madison, Niles      17 Marlins-NE           2:15.33    2:13.40        
 20 Bullock, Perry      15 WPSC-MR              2:14.69    2:13.65        
 21 Cirella, Nick       16 BAC-NJ               2:13.12    2:13.83        
 22 Cazes, Clifton      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.98    2:14.04        
 23 Tillman, Jeremy     18 Vikings-NE           2:16.57    2:15.17        
 24 Lucas, Brian        18 HYB-MR               2:13.48    2:15.40        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berg, Ryan                17 BGSC-NE                         2:03.81 OPEN   
  2 Lee, Seok Jun             16 PAA-NJ                          2:04.90 OPEN   
  3 Stevens, Nathaniel        18 PPSC-ME                         2:05.41 OPEN   
  4 Bugayev, Yuriy            17 AGUA-MR                         2:06.88 OPEN   
  5 Rubin, Neal               17 LIAC-MR                         2:08.49        
  6 Sullivan, PJ              15 ABF-NE                          2:09.06        
  7 Mullervy, Scott           17 PAA-NJ                          2:09.80        
  8 Blaszko, Matt             17 RY-NJ                           2:09.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amyot, EJ                 18 Grrr-NI                         2:10.06        
 10 Joyce, Sean               19 UN-NI-NI                        2:11.98        
 11 Twichell, Brandon         17 SHAK-NI                         2:12.01        
 12 Rathgeber, Geoffrey       15 SOCO-CT                         2:12.08        
 13 Koenig, Evan              17 Grrr-NI                         2:12.26        
 14 Acquavito, Nick           15 LIAC-MR                         2:12.42        
 15 Donohue, Kevin            15 Ocean State Squi-NE             2:12.77        
 16 Miller, Jamie             16 STAR-NI                         2:12.84        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schotter, Robert          17 Ocean State Squi-NE             2:12.86        
 18 Cirella, Nick             16 BAC-NJ                          2:13.12        
 19 Lucas, Brian              18 HYB-MR                          2:13.48        
 20 Woodward, Matt            18 Seals-ME                        2:13.76        
 21 Demarco, Scott            18 LIAC-MR                         2:14.39        
 22 Bullock, Perry            15 WPSC-MR                         2:14.69        
 23 Cazes, Clifton            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:14.98        
 24 Madison, Niles            17 Marlins-NE                      2:15.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tillman, Jeremy           18 Vikings-NE                      2:16.57        
 26 Emanuel, Chase            15 BAD-MR                          2:20.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- O'Meara, Casey            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      DQ        
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  NATL
          24.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rockwell, Whitney   16 CMA-ME                 23.62      23.25 NATL   
  2 Joyce, Kara Lynn    15 UN-NI-NI               23.75      23.68 OPEN   
  3 Hotaling, Laura     16 Bluefins-AD            23.85      23.71 OPEN   
  4 Brown, Connie       16 MVP-NE                 23.73      23.73 OPEN   
  5 Boncher, Brooke     17 Barracudas-NE          23.90      23.79 OPEN   
  6 Nucci, Jennifer     16 LIAC-MR                24.23      24.20 OPEN   
  7 Healey, Georgia     17 AGUA-MR                24.17      24.27 OPEN   
  8 Crimmin, Paige      16 SSA-NE                 24.41      24.59        
Consolations
  9 Delollo, Tori       17 Bluefins-AD            24.69      24.33        
 10 Oeser, Michelle     17 SSA-NE                 24.51      24.34        
 11 Stores, Katherine   17 PAA-NJ                 24.47      24.35        
 12 Brown, Sally        17 MVP-NE                 24.46      24.49        
 13 Boucher, Holly      16 MVP-NE                 24.47      24.55        
 14 Eberst, Jen         18 Bluefins-AD            24.60      24.57        
 15 Holman, Lindsay     18 FAST-NI                24.57      24.82        
 16 Murphy, Emily       13 RACE-NI                24.77      24.83        
C - Final
 17 Whistler, Martha    15 SHAQ-NI                24.86      24.43        
 18 Kinsella, Eve       14 PAA-NJ                 24.79      24.72        
 19 Crowley, Jaime      16 Cat-CT                 24.84      24.73        
 20 Thelin, Torey       16 PSDY-CT                24.92      24.79        
 21 McCann, Katie       17 ABF-NE                 24.83      24.81        
 22 Semchyshen, Lauren  18 RAC-CT                 24.84      24.85        
 22 Aiello, Jessica     15 BGSC-NE                24.87      24.85        
 24 Cutter, Kyle        15 Sharks-CT              24.83      25.14        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rockwell, Whitney         16 CMA-ME                            23.62 OPEN   
  2 Brown, Connie             16 MVP-NE                            23.73 OPEN   
  3 Joyce, Kara Lynn          15 UN-NI-NI                          23.75 OPEN   
  4 Hotaling, Laura           16 Bluefins-AD                       23.85 OPEN   
  5 Boncher, Brooke           17 Barracudas-NE                     23.90 OPEN   
  6 Healey, Georgia           17 AGUA-MR                           24.17 OPEN   
  7 Nucci, Jennifer           16 LIAC-MR                           24.23 OPEN   
  8 Crimmin, Paige            16 SSA-NE                            24.41        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Sally              17 MVP-NE                            24.46        
 10 Stores, Katherine         17 PAA-NJ                            24.47        
 10 Boucher, Holly            16 MVP-NE                            24.47        
 12 Oeser, Michelle           17 SSA-NE                            24.51        
 13 Holman, Lindsay           18 FAST-NI                           24.57        
 14 Eberst, Jen               18 Bluefins-AD                       24.60        
 15 Delollo, Tori             17 Bluefins-AD                       24.69        
 16 Murphy, Emily             13 RACE-NI                           24.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kinsella, Eve             14 PAA-NJ                            24.79        
 18 Cutter, Kyle              15 Sharks-CT                         24.83        
 18 McCann, Katie             17 ABF-NE                            24.83        
 20 Crowley, Jaime            16 Cat-CT                            24.84        
 20 Semchyshen, Lauren        18 RAC-CT                            24.84        
 22 Whistler, Martha          15 SHAQ-NI                           24.86        
 23 Aiello, Jessica           15 BGSC-NE                           24.87        
 24 Thelin, Torey             16 PSDY-CT                           24.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shields, Elizabeth        18 BGSC-NE                          J24.93        
 26 Wojcik, Olga              16 LIAC-MR                          J24.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grove, Rebecca            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   24.96        
 28 Fitzsimons, Keriann       16 MSC-MR                            24.99        
 28 Clark, Page               15 HYB-MR                            24.99        
 30 Fritsch, Katie            14 BGSC-NE                           25.01        
 31 Schwanhausser, Lori       17 WYW-CT                            25.02        
 32 Kline, Elissa             18 Gators-AD                         25.03        
 33 Geskos, Angela            17 Marlins-NE                        25.04        
 34 O'Neill, Michelle         15 RACE-NI                           25.06        
 35 Yan, Sarah                13 SCHE-AD                           25.07        
 36 Bullock, Morgan           14 PSDY-CT                           25.08        
 36 Paradine, Juliet          15 LIAC-MR                           25.08        
 38 Daly, Shannon             17 TS-MR                             25.09        
 39 O'Reilly, Kara            15 LIAC-MR                           25.11        
 39 O'Connor, Emily           16 Ocean State Squi-NE               25.11        
 41 Karl, Stephanie           17 FAST-NI                           25.12        
 42 Brookman, Jessica         17 Cat-CT                            25.13        
 42 Hannigan, Kelly           16 GYWD-CT                           25.13        
 44 Thiel, Alaina             15 SHAQ-NI                           25.14        
 44 Martin, Anne              17 SHAK-NI                           25.14        
 44 Evans, Ashley             12 BAC-NJ                            25.14        
 47 Halleran, Shannon         13 SHAK-NI                           25.16        
 47 Miller, Jennie            16 BGSC-NE                           25.16        
 47 Dubyel, Ruth              19 UN-WP-MR                          25.16        
 50 Connolly, Patricia        16 UBAM-NI                           25.17        
 50 Haigney, Kate             15 Middies-MR                        25.17        
 52 Stecz, Courtney           18 BAC-NJ                            25.18        
 53 Dean, Allie               16 SHAQ-NI                           25.20        
 54 Pangilinan, Jackie        14 Middies-MR                        25.22        
 54 Guven, Aylin              14 LIE-MR                            25.22        
 56 Gerber, Stefanie          16 FLY-MR                            25.25        
 57 Colson, Stephanie         15 Barracudas-NE                     25.28        
 58 Masterson, Keri           13 LIAC-MR                           25.29        
 59 Kruger, Liz               16 GYWD-CT                           25.31        
 60 Raleigh, Christie         13 OCY-NJ                            25.32        
 60 Berlin, Ashley            16 UN-ME-ME                          25.32        
 62 Moughty, Kaitlin          16 WYW-CT                            25.33        
 63 deVries, Cynthia          17 UN-NJ-NJ                          25.34        
 64 Wopperer, Brittany        17 SHAK-NI                           25.35        
 64 Herdman, Selina           15 TS-MR                             25.35        
 64 Williams, Holly           16 FAST-NI                           25.35        
 67 Kofol, Caroline           14 Middies-MR                        25.36        
 67 Miller, Chrissy           17 SAC1-NJ                           25.36        
 69 Stepanek, Katie           16 Marlins-CT                        25.37        
 70 Woodward, Lindsay         15 Ocean State Squi-NE               25.38        
 70 Forrence, Leila           14 PAA-NJ                            25.38        
 70 Hinds, Holly              16 Barracudas-NE                     25.38        
 73 Sparks, Nicole            18 WYW-CT                            25.40        
 74 Werger, Nichole           17 MVP-NE                            25.45        
 74 Belke, Stephanie          16 SHAQ-NI                           25.45        
 74 Krause, Kaitlin           16 TS-MR                             25.45        
 77 Lewis, Kerby              15 BAD-MR                            25.48        
 78 Tolan, Meagan             13 LIAC-MR                           25.50        
 79 Green, Carol              14 PSC-NE                            25.55        
 80 Solomon, Heather          17 UBAM-NI                           25.56        
 80 Kelly, Samantha           16 GYWD-CT                           25.56        
 82 Dowling, Jennifer         24 SOCO-CT                           25.58        
 83 Shields, Kristen          16 BGSC-NE                           25.63        
 84 Dellagiovanna, Maria      15 FLY-MR                            25.65        
 85 Kwan, Tracy               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   25.66        
 86 Gilbert, Amanda           16 CAC-NJ                            25.68        
 86 Dudley, Kaki              15 WYW-CT                            25.68        
 88 Balter, Ali               16 WAC-CT                            25.71        
 88 Weygand, Rachel           14 SHAK-NI                           25.71        
 90 Mahoney, Meghan           17 ALBS-AD                           25.74        
 90 Harvey, Christine         17 Barracudas-NE                     25.74        
 90 Myksin, Christine         15 Pvac-NE                           25.74        
 93 Aboff, Susannah           14 HYB-MR                            25.76        
 94 Knox, Susannah            16 Mym-NJ                            25.79        
 94 Wolbert, Marie            15 SHAQ-NI                           25.79        
 96 Brandstetter, Katie       16 GYWD-CT                           25.81        
 96 Couvares, Maurya          16 Windsor Express-CT                25.81        
 96 Ranney, Caitlin           17 Gators-AD                         25.81        
 99 Ranzenhofer, Lisa         17 UBAM-NI                           25.89        
100 Wissink, Christine        15 CORY-NI                           25.93        
101 Rice, Liz                 14 WYW-CT                            25.97        
101 Helmers, Missy            15 SAC1-NJ                           25.97        
103 Lewis, Jennie             14 PSDY-CT                           26.03        
104 Blaha, Jessica            17 FAST-NI                           26.06        
105 McCarthy, Amanda          15 Cat-CT                            26.08        
106 Jennings, Neily           17 Windsor Express-CT                26.14        
106 Singer, Meredith          16 Bluefins-AD                       26.14        
108 Potvin, Becky             15 FAST-NI                           26.16        
109 Hardy, Saundra            18 Barracudas-NE                     26.20        
110 Allen, Elizabeth          17 GYWD-CT                           26.59        
 -- Hambelton, Melissa        15 Ocean State Squi-NE                  DQ        
 
 Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          23.49  NATL
          24.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shields, Elizabeth        18 BGSC-NE                          24.76        
  2 Wojcik, Olga              16 LIAC-MR                          24.94        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          20.49  NATL
          21.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nilles, John        23 SHAQ-NI                21.32      21.04 OPEN   
  2 Lawler, James       18 UN-HA-NE               21.48      21.09 OPEN   
  3 Northrop, Daryl     17 BAC-NJ                 21.14      21.10 OPEN   
  4 Kay, Jason          17 SAC1-NJ                21.31      21.21 OPEN   
  5 Welch, James        18 BGSC-NE                21.53      21.26 OPEN   
  6 Zeimetz, Justin     18 SSA-NE                 21.15      21.29 OPEN   
  7 Seay, Tommy         17 STAR-NI                21.31      21.54        
  8 Woo, Bryan          17 AGUA-MR                21.48      21.64        
Consolations
  9 Teta, Paul          17 LIAC-MR                21.55      21.23 OPEN   
 10 Politi, Peter       17 NBS-MR                 21.60      21.41 OPEN   
 11 Foschi, Christian   17 LIAC-MR                21.54      21.46 OPEN   
 12 Wells, Andrew       18 Seals-ME               21.71      21.56        
 13 Miller, Steve       17 SHAK-NI                21.67      21.66        
 14 Bugayev, Yuriy      17 AGUA-MR                21.63      21.70        
 15 Allen, Daniel       18 Bluefins-AD            21.57      21.79        
 16 Ernst, Doug         17 RY-NJ                  21.55      21.82        
C - Final
 17 Rubin, Mark         15 SHAQ-NI                21.86      21.72        
 18 Raniere, Chris      16 NBS-MR                 21.96      21.73        
 19 Lakin, Nick         21 FAST-NI                21.75      21.76        
 20 Gahn, Chris         16 LIAC-MR                21.80      21.81        
 21 Kelly, Mike         17 CJAC-NJ                21.74      21.94        
 22 Davis, Nzinga       17 Marlins-NE             21.72      21.95        
 23 Stark, Gavin        18 FAST-NI                21.95      21.97        
 24 Joyce, Kevin        16 UN-NI-NI               21.86      22.09        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Northrop, Daryl           17 BAC-NJ                            21.14 OPEN   
  2 Zeimetz, Justin           18 SSA-NE                            21.15 OPEN   
  3 Kay, Jason                17 SAC1-NJ                           21.31 OPEN   
  3 Seay, Tommy               17 STAR-NI                           21.31 OPEN   
  5 Nilles, John              23 SHAQ-NI                           21.32 OPEN   
  6 Lawler, James             18 UN-HA-NE                          21.48 OPEN   
  6 Woo, Bryan                17 AGUA-MR                           21.48 OPEN   
  8 Welch, James              18 BGSC-NE                           21.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foschi, Christian         17 LIAC-MR                           21.54        
 10 Ernst, Doug               17 RY-NJ                             21.55        
 10 Teta, Paul                17 LIAC-MR                           21.55        
 12 Allen, Daniel             18 Bluefins-AD                       21.57        
 13 Politi, Peter             17 NBS-MR                            21.60        
 14 Bugayev, Yuriy            17 AGUA-MR                           21.63        
 15 Miller, Steve             17 SHAK-NI                           21.67        
 16 Wells, Andrew             18 Seals-ME                          21.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Nzinga             17 Marlins-NE                        21.72        
 18 Kelly, Mike               17 CJAC-NJ                           21.74        
 19 Lakin, Nick               21 FAST-NI                           21.75        
 20 Gahn, Chris               16 LIAC-MR                           21.80        
 21 Rubin, Mark               15 SHAQ-NI                           21.86        
 21 Joyce, Kevin              16 UN-NI-NI                          21.86        
 23 Stark, Gavin              18 FAST-NI                           21.95        
 24 Raniere, Chris            16 NBS-MR                            21.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnson, Seth             18 STAR-NI                           21.99        
 26 Bagnaschi, Nate           18 BGSC-NE                           22.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Alberi, Thomas            17 CMA-ME                            22.07        
 27 Chidsey, Will             16 JETS-NI                           22.07        
 29 Byers, Lowell             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   22.10        
 30 Korsmeyer, Jason          18 Marlins-NE                        22.13        
 31 Ferranti, Raymond         18 TS-MR                             22.15        
 32 Simpson, Will             16 Bluefins-AD                       22.16        
 33 Castillo, Matthew         17 FLY-MR                            22.17        
 34 Tillman, Jeremy           18 Vikings-NE                        22.20        
 35 Fay, Jake                 17 Ndac-MR                           22.23        
 35 Roman, Thomas             19 PAA-NJ                            22.23        
 37 Richards, David           17 SHAK-NI                           22.24        
 38 Petock, Mike              16 SHAQ-NI                           22.27        
 38 Hogenkamp, DJ             17 SHAQ-NI                           22.27        
 38 Guernsey III, David       14 Cat-CT                            22.27        
 41 Amyot, EJ                 18 Grrr-NI                           22.30        
 42 Bailey, James             15 Marlins-NE                        22.33        
 43 Striker, Brian            23 FAST-NI                           22.36        
 44 Murphy, Connor            17 Basc-MR                           22.39        
 45 Barnes, Chris             16 BGSC-NE                           22.43        
 46 Bordoni, Chris            15 SHAK-NI                           22.44        
 47 Pai, Christophr           15 MSC-MR                            22.46        
 48 Pepe, Nick                17 Marlins-NE                        22.50        
 49 Gallo, Joe                16 CJAC-NJ                           22.53        
 50 Clinton, Charles          17 AGUA-MR                           22.62        
 51 Rhodhamel, Mark           19 JETS-NI                           22.63        
 52 Kaplan, Adam              17 BAD-MR                            22.64        
 53 Scott, Norman             13 BAD-MR                            22.65        
 54 Robledo, Christian        14 LIAC-MR                           22.68        
 55 Rogers, John              30 ABF-NE                            22.69        
 56 Mooney, Jon               16 EBAC-NE                           22.70        
 57 Brown Klinger, Stephen    17 BAC-NJ                            22.72        
 57 Woodward, Matt            18 Seals-ME                          22.72        
 59 Abruzzese, Kyle           17 Rams-NE                           22.78        
 60 Hurst, Jeff               17 Grrr-NI                           22.82        
 61 Jachno, Gregory           17 LIAC-MR                           22.83        
 62 Ziccardi, Andrew          17 Mym-NJ                            22.92        
 62 Dilorenzo, Stephen        17 LIAC-MR                           22.92        
 -- O'Meara, Casey            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      DQ        
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:22.99  NATL
        4:32.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Altenburger, Eilee  17 BAC-NJ               4:27.17    4:24.70 OPEN   
  2 Berg, Corey         16 MSC-MR               4:25.24    4:24.80 OPEN   
  3 McCann, Katie       17 ABF-NE               4:26.72    4:26.63 OPEN   
  4 Lesneski, Stacie    15 GMSC-NE              4:30.07    4:28.01 OPEN   
  5 Clemens, Clare      15 Basc-MR              4:26.75    4:28.53 OPEN   
  6 Brown, Sally        17 MVP-NE               4:27.09    4:28.87 OPEN   
  7 Shields, Elizabeth  18 BGSC-NE              4:27.62    4:29.52 OPEN   
 -- Daly, Sarah         15 LIAC-MR              4:27.87         DQ        
Consolations
  9 Sibert, Katie       17 PAA-NJ               4:30.38    4:28.84 OPEN   
 10 Ryan, Whitney       17 Marlins-NE           4:30.54    4:30.21 OPEN   
 11 Hawley, Claire      16 Ccsc-NE              4:31.96    4:30.22 OPEN   
 12 Hannigan, Kelly     16 GYWD-CT              4:30.98    4:30.43 OPEN   
 13 Hochard, Melinda    15 GMSC-NE              4:31.94    4:31.04 OPEN   
 14 Mantey, Annie       16 MSC-MR               4:31.44    4:33.30        
 15 Williams, Holly     16 FAST-NI              4:32.76    4:34.57        
 16 Walotsky, Kyle P    15 Middies-MR           4:31.84    4:36.09        
C - Final
 17 Harrigan, Kelly     16 Cat-CT               4:34.17    4:30.08 OPEN   
 18 Robinson, Kyle      15 PAA-NJ               4:33.60    4:30.25 OPEN   
 19 Clemens, Laura      20 UN-WP-MR             4:33.85    4:33.38        
 20 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   13 Middies-MR           4:36.07    4:34.55        
 21 Hibbard, Katie      16 Marlins-NE           4:36.72    4:35.88        
 22 Fiorentino, Kendel  15 LIAC-MR              4:36.90    4:37.07        
 23 Miller, Kate        17 BB-NJ                4:36.47    4:37.29        
 24 Fenn, Molly         14 WRAT-CT              4:36.33    4:41.21        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berg, Corey               16 MSC-MR                          4:25.24 OPEN   
  2 McCann, Katie             17 ABF-NE                          4:26.72 OPEN   
  3 Clemens, Clare            15 Basc-MR                         4:26.75 OPEN   
  4 Brown, Sally              17 MVP-NE                          4:27.09 OPEN   
  5 Altenburger, Eileen       17 BAC-NJ                          4:27.17 OPEN   
  6 Shields, Elizabeth        18 BGSC-NE                         4:27.62 OPEN   
  7 Daly, Sarah               15 LIAC-MR                         4:27.87 OPEN   
  8 Lesneski, Stacie          15 GMSC-NE                         4:30.07 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sibert, Katie             17 PAA-NJ                          4:30.38 OPEN   
 10 Ryan, Whitney             17 Marlins-NE                      4:30.54 OPEN   
 11 Hannigan, Kelly           16 GYWD-CT                         4:30.98 OPEN   
 12 Mantey, Annie             16 MSC-MR                          4:31.44 OPEN   
 13 Walotsky, Kyle P          15 Middies-MR                      4:31.84 OPEN   
 14 Hochard, Melinda          15 GMSC-NE                         4:31.94 OPEN   
 15 Hawley, Claire            16 Ccsc-NE                         4:31.96 OPEN   
 16 Williams, Holly           16 FAST-NI                         4:32.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Kim                14 BAD-MR                          4:33.14        
 18 Robinson, Kyle            15 PAA-NJ                          4:33.60        
 19 Clemens, Laura            20 UN-WP-MR                        4:33.85        
 20 Harrigan, Kelly           16 Cat-CT                          4:34.17        
 21 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         13 Middies-MR                      4:36.07        
 22 Fenn, Molly               14 WRAT-CT                         4:36.33        
 23 Miller, Kate              17 BB-NJ                           4:36.47        
 24 Hibbard, Katie            16 Marlins-NE                      4:36.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fiorentino, Kendel        15 LIAC-MR                         4:36.90        
 26 Greco, Stephanie          17 BAD-MR                          4:37.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sasser, Brittany          15 BGSC-NE                         4:37.23        
 28 Russack, Julia A          17 Middies-MR                      4:37.44        
 29 Devenuto, Capria          15 EEX-NJ                          4:37.59        
 29 Hession, Cristina         15 CJAC-NJ                         4:37.59        
 31 Barnet, Lesley            17 SAC1-NJ                         4:37.60        
 32 Illescas, Jennifer        13 AGUA-MR                         4:37.78        
 33 Brush, Emily              16 BGSC-NE                         4:37.84        
 34 Kinsella, Eve             14 PAA-NJ                          4:37.94        
 35 Binder, Meghan            17 BGSC-NE                         4:37.99        
 36 Klaus, Jody               17 NJW-NJ                          4:38.07        
 37 Modrov, Priscilla         13 TS-MR                           4:38.15        
 38 Barbary, Jenna            15 SSA-NE                          4:38.40        
 39 McWilliams, Katie         17 Aqua Jets-CT                    4:38.41        
 40 Clark, Lindsey            18 SSA-NE                          4:38.55        
 41 Brooks, Karly             13 SCHE-AD                         4:38.56        
 42 Schulman, Lauren          16 Middies-MR                      4:38.70        
 43 Voels, Coryn              15 LIAC-MR                         4:38.81        
 44 Ryan, Michelle            15 LIAC-MR                         4:38.88        
 45 Geary, Caitlin            16 MVP-NE                          4:39.23        
 46 Bright, Michelle          16 PAA-NJ                          4:39.27        
 47 Kearns, Sarah             15 UN-SA-NE                        4:39.64        
 48 Roberts, Amy              17 BGSC-NE                         4:39.80        
 49 Dowd, Eileen              16 Nes-CT                          4:40.04        
 50 Brookman, Jessica         17 Cat-CT                          4:40.06        
 51 Dean, Allie               16 SHAQ-NI                         4:40.22        
 52 Rogers, Allison B         17 Middies-MR                      4:40.55        
 53 Menard, Daniele           16 Ocean State Squi-NE             4:41.00        
 54 McCoy, Carla              17 BAC-NJ                          4:41.03        
 55 Goldstein, Annie          15 Ocean State Squi-NE             4:41.08        
 56 Gertz, Marlo              14 BAC-NJ                          4:41.19        
 57 Davey, Lisa               18 SCHE-AD                         4:41.23        
 58 Del Mundo, Maria          17 LIAC-MR                         4:41.82        
 59 Foley, Kathleen           13 GMSC-NE                         4:42.01        
 60 Feinthel, Jackie          17 Mym-NJ                          4:42.02        
 61 Braun, Jenny              15 Middies-MR                      4:42.04        
 62 Haley, Crissy E           15 Middies-MR                      4:42.05        
 63 Evanosky, Lauren          14 WRAT-CT                         4:42.21        
 64 Hinds, Holly              16 Barracudas-NE                   4:42.26        
 65 Karl, Stephanie           17 FAST-NI                         4:42.28        
 66 Frost, Kristen            13 Cat-CT                          4:42.60        
 67 Woodward, Nikki           15 Pvac-NE                         4:42.63        
 68 Buttler-Ricketts, Erin    16 PAA-NJ                          4:42.97        
 69 Page, Kate                14 MVP-NE                          4:42.99        
 70 Test, Amanda              16 SCHE-AD                         4:43.30        
 71 Johnston, Ashley          16 Windsor Express-CT              4:43.49        
 72 Rochefort, Emily          18 MVP-NE                          4:43.52        
 73 Drilling, Emilt           17 BGSC-NE                         4:43.56        
 74 Brunette, Jennie          17 CMA-ME                          4:43.83        
 75 LaPERLE, Stephanie        14 NBS-MR                          4:44.37        
 76 O'Donnell, Kiki           15 Hsc-ME                          4:44.39        
 77 Nelson, Tory              15 BAD-MR                          4:44.63        
 78 Fabiano, Laura            16 Mym-NJ                          4:44.67        
 79 Quirk, Molly              17 Marlins-NE                      4:45.13        
 80 Miller, Jennie            16 BGSC-NE                         4:45.36        
 81 Jachno, Stephanie         15 LIAC-MR                         4:45.41        
 82 Otto, Amanda              15 STAR-NI                         4:45.48        
 83 Adams, Jamie              16 FAST-NI                         4:45.66        
 84 Rohrs, Lisa M             14 Middies-MR                      4:45.96        
 85 Ang, Heather              16 Mym-NJ                          4:46.07        
 86 Cheffers, Mary            13 GMSC-NE                         4:46.09        
 87 Eastmer, Lara             17 STAR-NI                         4:46.27        
 88 Santapaul, Jessica        16 BGSC-NE                         4:47.12        
 89 Deleon, Andrea            13 NJW-NJ                          4:47.22        
 90 Parker, Elizabeth         17 NJW-NJ                          4:47.44        
 91 Ruggiero, Elizabeth       14 Middies-MR                      4:47.71        
 92 Fritsch, Katie            14 BGSC-NE                         4:47.75        
 93 Chornobil, Carly          17 FAST-NI                         4:47.81        
 94 Parent, Allyson           15 Gators-AD                       4:47.88        
 95 Healey, Meghan            14 Marlins-NE                      4:48.02        
 96 McFarlane, Taylor         14 CMA-ME                          4:48.05        
 97 Connell, Lauren           14 NJW-NJ                          4:48.26        
 98 Duguet, Paola             13 Middies-MR                      4:48.61        
 99 Geskos, Angela            17 Marlins-NE                      4:48.79        
100 Tryon, Amanda             15 TS-MR                           4:49.23        
101 Myers, Christine          17 LIAC-MR                         4:49.34        
102 Taft, Lauren              17 WYW-CT                          4:50.11        
103 Bollinger, Jessica        15 WYW-CT                          4:50.22        
104 Snyder, Lindsey           15 Hsc-ME                          4:50.98        
105 Crapster, Megan           14 LEHY-CT                         4:51.27        
106 Hopkins, Siobhan          16 Middies-MR                      4:51.40        
107 Block, Samantha           13 SAC1-NJ                         4:51.95        
108 Robinson, Kristine        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 4:52.42        
109 Kaasmann, Erica           15 NBS-MR                          4:52.63        
110 Delaney, Dillon           14 Ccsc-NE                         4:53.07        
111 Sakolsky, Jenna           15 Mym-NJ                          4:54.84        
 -- Benja-Athon, Nontawan     18 LIAC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Gelsomino, Jen            17 BAD-MR                               DQ        
 -- Smith, Ali                16 SSA-NE                               DQ        
 -- Ferris, Emily             17 LIAC-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:56.59  NATL
        4:05.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karnaugh, Ron       34 JG-NJ                4:05.29    3:51.85 NATL   
  2 Neligan, Brendan    18 LIAC-MR              4:01.83    3:55.99 NATL   
  3 Demarco, Scott      18 LIAC-MR              3:58.75    4:00.14 OPEN   
  4 McLean, Michael     16 Omni-CT              4:05.87    4:02.94 OPEN   
  5 Fiske, Brian        15 MVP-NE               4:05.03    4:04.64 OPEN   
  6 Berg, Ryan          17 BGSC-NE              4:02.75    4:06.41        
  7 Tiernan, Robert     17 MSC-MR               4:07.35    4:07.58        
  8 Thomas, Jacob       17 NBS-MR               4:07.21    4:09.63        
Consolations
  9 Riley, Sean         16 Marlins-NE           4:09.38    4:05.37        
 10 Funk, Brian         17 BAC-NJ               4:10.71    4:06.34        
 11 Mardam-Bey, Sam     16 NJW-NJ               4:07.61    4:07.76        
 12 Cronin, C.J.        18 Barracudas-NE        4:09.02    4:09.29        
 13 Mullervy, Scott     17 PAA-NJ               4:09.97    4:09.81        
 14 Maloney, Pat        16 SAC1-NJ              4:08.51    4:11.10        
 15 Rathgeber, Geoffre  15 SOCO-CT              4:09.41    4:11.20        
 16 Seay, Tommy         17 STAR-NI              4:09.23    4:12.10        
C - Final
 17 Sabala, Michael     20 UN-HA-NE             4:11.22    4:08.31        
 18 Tully, Tim          17 BAD-MR               4:12.57    4:08.46        
 19 Wareck, Tony        16 GMSC-NE              4:19.87    4:08.48        
 20 MacDonald, John     18 PAA-NJ               4:11.32    4:09.04        
 21 Rubin, Neal         17 LIAC-MR              4:10.85    4:13.72        
 22 Cronin, Casey       17 ABF-NE               4:11.92    4:15.21        
 23 Mance, Chris        17 ABF-NE               4:17.89    4:17.40        
 24 Bullock, Perry      15 WPSC-MR              4:13.50    4:23.62        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demarco, Scott            18 LIAC-MR                         3:58.75 OPEN   
  2 Neligan, Brendan          18 LIAC-MR                         4:01.83 OPEN   
  3 Berg, Ryan                17 BGSC-NE                         4:02.75 OPEN   
  4 Fiske, Brian              15 MVP-NE                          4:05.03 OPEN   
  5 Karnaugh, Ron             34 JG-NJ                           4:05.29 OPEN   
  6 McLean, Michael           16 Omni-CT                         4:05.87        
  7 Thomas, Jacob             17 NBS-MR                          4:07.21        
  8 Tiernan, Robert           17 MSC-MR                          4:07.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mardam-Bey, Sam           16 NJW-NJ                          4:07.61        
 10 Maloney, Pat              16 SAC1-NJ                         4:08.51        
 11 Cronin, C.J.              18 Barracudas-NE                   4:09.02        
 12 Seay, Tommy               17 STAR-NI                         4:09.23        
 13 Riley, Sean               16 Marlins-NE                      4:09.38        
 14 Rathgeber, Geoffrey       15 SOCO-CT                         4:09.41        
 15 Mullervy, Scott           17 PAA-NJ                          4:09.97        
 16 Funk, Brian               17 BAC-NJ                          4:10.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rubin, Neal               17 LIAC-MR                         4:10.85        
 18 Sabala, Michael           20 UN-HA-NE                        4:11.22        
 19 MacDonald, John           18 PAA-NJ                          4:11.32        
 20 Cronin, Casey             17 ABF-NE                          4:11.92        
 21 Tully, Tim                17 BAD-MR                          4:12.57        
 22 Politi, Peter             17 NBS-MR                          4:13.09        
 23 Bullock, Perry            15 WPSC-MR                         4:13.50        
 24 Mance, Chris              17 ABF-NE                          4:17.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mammano, Joseph           18 FLY-MR                          4:18.04        
 26 Wareck, Tony              16 GMSC-NE                         4:19.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sinetar, Daniel           17 CORY-NI                         4:20.70        
 28 Harrell, Ryan             16 BAD-MR                          4:20.84        
 -- Teta, Paul                17 LIAC-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:34.89  NATL
        7:46.19  OPEN
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              7:28.76 NATL   
  2 Merrimack Valley Pirates-NE  'A'                      7:34.46 NATL   
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      7:37.25 OPEN   
  4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                      7:40.81 OPEN   
  5 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                    7:42.19 OPEN   
  6 Seacoast Swimming Assoc.-NE  'A'                      7:42.32 OPEN   
  7 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club-AD  'A'                 7:44.36 OPEN   
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      7:45.60 OPEN   
  8 Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                            7:45.60 OPEN   
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                     7:45.74 OPEN   
 11 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                                  7:46.11 OPEN   
 12 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                         7:47.25        
 13 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                               7:47.86        
 14 Cougar Aquatics Team-CT  'A'                          7:49.14        
 15 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                          7:50.64        
 16 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                      7:52.36        
 17 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                              7:52.98        
 18 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                                  7:53.84        
 19 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                  7:54.15        
 20 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'C'                     x7:56.34        
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                     x7:56.87        
 22 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                       7:58.44        
 23 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                         7:58.67        
 24 Greenwich Ywca Dolphins-CT  'A'                       7:58.90        
 25 Massachusetts Bay Marlins-NE  'A'                     7:59.89        
 26 Seacoast Swimming Assoc.-NE  'B'                      8:01.20        
 27 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'D'                     x8:01.33        
 28 Ywca Middies-MR  'C'                                 x8:03.33        
 29 UB Amherst Swimming-NI  'A'                           8:04.87        
 30 Montclair YMCA-NJ  'A'                                8:05.55        
 31 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'                        8:08.56        
 32 Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                            8:09.89        
 33 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                               8:10.34        
 34 Ywca Middies-MR  'D'                                 x8:14.67        
 35 Bgnw  Marlins-MR  'A'                                 8:16.34        
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                    DQ        
 -- New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                             DQ        
 -- Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                DQ        
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:50.79  NATL
        7:05.09  OPEN
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      6:53.88 OPEN   
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                      6:55.18 OPEN   
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                         6:55.71 OPEN   
  4 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                           6:57.91 OPEN   
  5 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                          6:59.19 OPEN   
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                              7:00.27 OPEN   
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      7:01.65 OPEN   
  8 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                    7:04.17 OPEN   
  9 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                       7:04.72 OPEN   
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                     x7:05.53        
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                     7:07.07        
 12 Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                            7:09.08        
 13 Star Swim-NI  'A'                                     7:11.79        
 14 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                      7:12.78        
 15 Massachusetts Bay Marlins-NE  'A'                     7:14.74        
 16 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                      7:14.97        
 17 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                         7:15.67        
 18 Attleboro Bluefish-NE  'A'                            7:25.31        
 
Event 23  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:46.89  NATL
       17:09.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  17:54.39
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kim          14 BAD-MR                        16:30.32 NATL   
  2 Daly, Sarah         15 LIAC-MR                       16:41.87 NATL   
  3 McWilliams, Katie   17 Aqua Jets-CT                  16:43.65 NATL   
  4 Rogers, Allison B   17 Middies-MR                    16:48.84 OPEN   
  5 Sibert, Katie       17 PAA-NJ                        16:52.30 OPEN   
  6 Altenburger, Eilee  17 BAC-NJ                        16:53.14 OPEN   
  7 Hawley, Claire      16 Ccsc-NE                       17:04.00 OPEN   
  8 Frost, Kristen      13 Cat-CT                        17:07.80 OPEN   
  9 Schulman, Lauren    16 Middies-MR                    17:08.33 OPEN   
 10 Kearns, Sarah       15 UN-SA-NE                      17:14.20        
 11 McKinley, Shannon   17 LIAC-MR                       17:14.72        
 12 Koronowicz, Kierst  14 NBS-MR                        17:16.04        
 13 Tellekamp, Karen    16 LIAC-MR                       17:18.63        
 14 Walotsky, Kyle P    15 Middies-MR                    17:18.68        
 15 Robinson, Kyle      15 PAA-NJ                        17:23.57        
 16 Greco, Stephanie    17 BAD-MR                        17:23.92        
 17 Russack, Julia A    17 Middies-MR                    17:24.06        
 18 Gingras, Amie       17 SSA-NE                        17:29.18        
 19 Feinthel, Jackie    17 Mym-NJ                        17:32.04        
 20 Geary, Caitlin      16 MVP-NE                        17:33.51        
 21 McWhirter, Denise   13 Cat-CT                        17:33.92        
 22 Dudley, Kaki        15 WYW-CT                        17:34.02        
 23 Clark, Lindsey      18 SSA-NE                        17:36.38        
 24 Devenuto, Capria    15 EEX-NJ                        17:38.06        
 25 Thomas, Meaghan     17 Ocean State Squi-NE           17:38.55        
 26 Fracapane, Sara     14 NJW-NJ                        17:47.90        
 27 Morford, Lauren     15 EEX-NJ                        17:48.52        
 28 Braun, Jenny        15 Middies-MR                    17:48.94        
 29 Delaney, Dillon     14 Ccsc-NE                       17:50.73        
 30 Wallace, Ashley     15 BAC-NJ                        17:54.56        
 31 Gertz, Marlo        14 BAC-NJ                        17:54.66        
 32 Boehm, Brittany     15 LIAC-MR                       17:55.19        
 33 Gusick, Carolyn     16 SAC1-NJ                       18:04.94        
 34 Santapaul, Jessica  16 BGSC-NE                       18:05.55        
 35 Ghitelman, Beatric  13 Middies-MR                    18:07.86        
 36 Page, Kate          14 MVP-NE                        18:15.08        
 37 Navarro, Carolynn   16 Cat-CT                        18:19.39        
 38 Parent, Allyson     15 Gators-AD                     18:23.48        
 39 O'Donnell, Kiki     15 Hsc-ME                        18:42.23        
 -- Moffat, Emily       18 WYW-CT                              DQ        
 -- Harris, Kristen     16 SAC1-NJ                             DQ        
 
Event 24  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:34.99  NATL
       16:00.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  16:43.99
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neligan, Brendan    18 LIAC-MR                       15:16.85 NATL   
  2 McLean, Michael     16 Omni-CT                       15:37.53 OPEN   
  3 Tiernan, Robert     17 MSC-MR                        15:44.46 OPEN   
  4 Mardam-Bey, Sam     16 NJW-NJ                        15:59.23 OPEN   
  5 Salayka, George     15 LIAC-MR                       16:01.31        
  6 Gray, Billy         17 BAD-MR                        16:02.12        
  7 Funk, Brian         17 BAC-NJ                        16:02.25        
  8 Sabala, Michael     20 UN-HA-NE                      16:03.64        
  9 Norman, Kevin       18 Omni-CT                       16:04.17        
 10 Flaherty, Sean      15 CMA-ME                        16:05.70        
 11 Foss, Andrew        15 PAA-NJ                        16:09.12        
 12 Viccaro, Adam       16 SSA-NE                        16:11.01        
 13 Blaszko, Matt       17 RY-NJ                         16:11.22        
 14 Fojs, Matija        16 PAA-NJ                        16:14.43        
 15 Riley, Sean         16 Marlins-NE                    16:16.22        
 16 Mugavin, Patrick    16 LIAC-MR                       16:19.01        
 17 Petruniak, Roman    17 PAA-NJ                        16:19.42        
 18 Diette, Danny       18 WYW-CT                        16:24.07        
 19 Derrick, Richard    18 SHAK-NI                       16:25.09        
 20 Castellana, Derek   16 BGSC-NE                       16:26.57        
 21 Wollner, Sam        15 AGUA-MR                       16:27.04        
 22 Nichols, Brett      17 BAC-NJ                        16:27.30        
 23 Miller, Jamie       16 STAR-NI                       16:27.61        
 24 Pudas, Kevin        16 Ocean State Squi-NE           16:30.87        
 25 Hui, Dustin         18 GMSC-NE                       16:34.38        
 26 Murphy, Connor      15 BAC-NJ                        16:35.24        
 27 Reed, Tim           16 JETS-NI                       16:40.75        
 28 Cullum, Andrew      16 Ccsc-NE                       16:41.04        
 29 Monaghan, Bill      17 UN-RA-CT                      16:42.35        
 30 Shack, Matt         16 GMSC-NE                       16:51.34        
 31 Bartl, Stefan       13 GMSC-NE                       16:54.34        
 32 Mance, Chris        17 ABF-NE                        16:56.02        
 33 Gonnella, Tom       16 BAC-NJ                        16:57.82        
 34 Sinetar, Daniel     17 CORY-NI                       17:00.20        
 35 Crocker, Justin     17 MVP-NE                        17:15.06        
 -- Warner, Christian   16 Ocean State Squi-NE                 DQ        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:03.69  NATL
        2:08.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Wendy        21 UN-NE-NE             2:04.10    2:04.16 OPEN   
  2 McCann, Katie       17 ABF-NE               2:04.87    2:04.91 OPEN   
  3 Brown, Connie       16 MVP-NE               2:06.09    2:04.95 OPEN   
  4 Berg, Corey         16 MSC-MR               2:05.68    2:05.09 OPEN   
  5 Brown, Sally        17 MVP-NE               2:07.58    2:05.27 OPEN   
  6 Stores, Katherine   17 PAA-NJ               2:07.26    2:06.69 OPEN   
  7 Clemens, Clare      15 Basc-MR              2:07.87    2:08.50        
  8 Shields, Elizabeth  18 BGSC-NE              2:07.33    2:08.95        
Consolations
  9 Ryan, Whitney       17 Marlins-NE           2:08.84    2:06.65 OPEN   
 10 Hannigan, Kelly     16 GYWD-CT              2:08.29    2:07.52 OPEN   
 11 Benja-Athon, Nonta  18 LIAC-MR              2:09.27    2:08.76        
 12 Healey, Georgia     17 AGUA-MR              2:09.15    2:09.39        
 13 Grove, Rebecca      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.33    2:10.37        
 14 Williams, Holly     16 FAST-NI              2:09.95    2:10.84        
 15 Miller, Jennie      16 BGSC-NE              2:10.31    2:11.24        
 16 Sasser, Brittany    15 BGSC-NE              2:10.26    2:12.26        
C - Final
 17 Fritsch, Katie      14 BGSC-NE              2:10.91    2:08.72        
 18 Hawley, Claire      16 Ccsc-NE              2:10.57    2:08.93        
 19 Barbary, Jenna      15 SSA-NE               2:10.91    2:10.48        
 20 Binder, Meghan      17 BGSC-NE              2:11.26    2:10.78        
 21 Los Santos, Luisa   16 PAA-NJ               2:11.31    2:11.02        
 22 Dean, Allie         16 SHAQ-NI              2:11.06    2:11.18        
 23 Robinson, Kyle      15 PAA-NJ               2:11.03    2:12.59        
 24 Brookman, Jessica   17 Cat-CT               2:11.68    2:14.06        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Wendy              21 UN-NE-NE                        2:04.10 OPEN   
  2 McCann, Katie             17 ABF-NE                          2:04.87 OPEN   
  3 Berg, Corey               16 MSC-MR                          2:05.68 OPEN   
  4 Brown, Connie             16 MVP-NE                          2:06.09 OPEN   
  5 Stores, Katherine         17 PAA-NJ                          2:07.26 OPEN   
  6 Shields, Elizabeth        18 BGSC-NE                         2:07.33 OPEN   
  7 Brown, Sally              17 MVP-NE                          2:07.58 OPEN   
  8 Clemens, Clare            15 Basc-MR                         2:07.87 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannigan, Kelly           16 GYWD-CT                         2:08.29 OPEN   
 10 Ryan, Whitney             17 Marlins-NE                      2:08.84        
 11 Healey, Georgia           17 AGUA-MR                         2:09.15        
 12 Benja-Athon, Nontawan     18 LIAC-MR                         2:09.27        
 13 Williams, Holly           16 FAST-NI                         2:09.95        
 14 Sasser, Brittany          15 BGSC-NE                         2:10.26        
 15 Miller, Jennie            16 BGSC-NE                         2:10.31        
 16 Grove, Rebecca            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:10.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hawley, Claire            16 Ccsc-NE                         2:10.57        
 18 Daly, Shannon             17 TS-MR                           2:10.90        
 19 Barbary, Jenna            15 SSA-NE                          2:10.91        
 19 Fritsch, Katie            14 BGSC-NE                         2:10.91        
 21 Robinson, Kyle            15 PAA-NJ                          2:11.03        
 22 Dean, Allie               16 SHAQ-NI                         2:11.06        
 23 Otto, Amanda              15 STAR-NI                         2:11.26        
 23 Binder, Meghan            17 BGSC-NE                         2:11.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Los Santos, Luisa         16 PAA-NJ                          2:11.31        
 26 Brookman, Jessica         17 Cat-CT                          2:11.68        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Miller, Kate              17 BB-NJ                           2:12.00        
 28 Grass, Vanessa            17 BAD-MR                          2:12.06        
 29 Jachno, Stephanie         15 LIAC-MR                         2:12.11        
 29 Hochard, Melinda          15 GMSC-NE                         2:12.11        
 31 Voels, Coryn              15 LIAC-MR                         2:12.12        
 32 Gelsomino, Jen            17 BAD-MR                          2:12.18        
 33 Mantey, Annie             16 MSC-MR                          2:12.19        
 34 Hibbard, Katie            16 Marlins-NE                      2:12.77        
 35 Walotsky, Kyle P          15 Middies-MR                      2:12.80        
 36 Del Mundo, Maria          17 LIAC-MR                         2:12.87        
 37 Lesneski, Stacie          15 GMSC-NE                         2:12.93        
 38 Illescas, Jennifer        13 AGUA-MR                         2:12.94        
 39 Brooks, Karly             13 SCHE-AD                         2:13.03        
 40 Crowley, Jaime            16 Cat-CT                          2:13.24        
 41 Rockwell, Whitney         16 CMA-ME                          2:13.50        
 41 Block, Samantha           13 SAC1-NJ                         2:13.50        
 41 Nelson, Tory              15 BAD-MR                          2:13.50        
 44 Joyce, Kara Lynn          15 UN-NI-NI                        2:13.91        
 45 Matthews, Bryanne         17 CJAC-NJ                         2:13.93        
 46 Smith, Ali                16 SSA-NE                          2:13.99        
 47 Russack, Julia A          17 Middies-MR                      2:14.02        
 48 McWilliams, Katie         17 Aqua Jets-CT                    2:14.08        
 49 Hinds, Holly              16 Barracudas-NE                   2:14.09        
 49 Davey, Lisa               18 SCHE-AD                         2:14.09        
 51 Test, Amanda              16 SCHE-AD                         2:14.17        
 52 Rochefort, Emily          18 MVP-NE                          2:14.18        
 53 Kline, Elissa             18 Gators-AD                       2:14.23        
 54 Knox, Susannah            16 Mym-NJ                          2:14.26        
 55 Fenn, Molly               14 WRAT-CT                         2:14.35        
 56 Pangilinan, Jackie        14 Middies-MR                      2:14.47        
 57 Duguet, Paola             13 Middies-MR                      2:15.16        
 58 Johnston, Charysse        17 Windsor Express-CT              2:15.26        
 59 Adams, Jamie              16 FAST-NI                         2:15.70        
 60 McCarthy, Amanda          15 Cat-CT                          2:16.10        
 61 McCaslin, Lyndsey         17 CMA-ME                          2:16.17        
 62 Kofol, Caroline           14 Middies-MR                      2:16.22        
 63 Bollinger, Jessica        15 WYW-CT                          2:16.86        
 64 Alexander, Katherine      17 PAA-NJ                          2:18.57        
 -- Clark, Lindsey            18 SSA-NE                               DQ        
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:50.49  NATL
        1:55.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karnaugh, Ron       34 JG-NJ                1:50.59    1:48.13 NATL   
  2 Berg, Ryan          17 BGSC-NE              1:52.09    1:51.75 OPEN   
  3 Shimkaveg, Scott    20 BAD-MR               1:52.89    1:51.86 OPEN   
  4 Demarco, Scott      18 LIAC-MR              1:53.72    1:53.79 OPEN   
  5 Stevens, Nathaniel  18 PPSC-ME              1:55.84    1:56.90        
  6 Fiske, Brian        15 MVP-NE               1:54.92    1:57.17        
  7 Neligan, Brendan    18 LIAC-MR              1:54.31    2:06.92        
  8 Bugayev, Yuriy      17 AGUA-MR              1:55.99    2:08.77        
Consolations
  9 Seay, Tommy         17 STAR-NI              1:56.87    1:55.12 OPEN   
 10 Teta, Paul          17 LIAC-MR              1:57.25    1:55.31 OPEN   
 11 Maloney, Pat        16 SAC1-NJ              1:57.05    1:56.05        
 12 Rathgeber, Geoffre  15 SOCO-CT              1:57.49    1:56.46        
 13 Thomas, Jacob       17 NBS-MR               1:56.46    1:56.64        
 14 Rubin, Neal         17 LIAC-MR              1:57.50    1:57.55        
 15 Riley, Sean         16 Marlins-NE           1:56.82    1:57.89        
 16 Cronin, Casey       17 ABF-NE               1:56.57    1:58.99        
C - Final
 17 Cronin, C.J.        18 Barracudas-NE        1:57.63    1:56.44        
 18 Liebers, David      17 STAR-NI              1:59.74    1:57.24        
 19 Bullock, Perry      15 WPSC-MR              1:58.44    1:57.31        
 20 Bailey, James       15 Marlins-NE           1:59.31    1:58.53        
 21 Amyot, EJ           18 Grrr-NI              1:57.57    1:58.73        
 22 Madison, Niles      17 Marlins-NE           1:58.58    1:58.81        
 23 Mullervy, Scott     17 PAA-NJ               1:59.48    1:58.85        
 24 Halstead, Chris     17 WRATU-CT             1:59.31    2:03.70        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             34 JG-NJ                           1:50.59 OPEN   
  2 Berg, Ryan                17 BGSC-NE                         1:52.09 OPEN   
  3 Shimkaveg, Scott          20 BAD-MR                          1:52.89 OPEN   
  4 Demarco, Scott            18 LIAC-MR                         1:53.72 OPEN   
  5 Neligan, Brendan          18 LIAC-MR                         1:54.31 OPEN   
  6 Fiske, Brian              15 MVP-NE                          1:54.92 OPEN   
  7 Stevens, Nathaniel        18 PPSC-ME                         1:55.84        
  8 Bugayev, Yuriy            17 AGUA-MR                         1:55.99        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Jacob             17 NBS-MR                          1:56.46        
 10 Cronin, Casey             17 ABF-NE                          1:56.57        
 11 Riley, Sean               16 Marlins-NE                      1:56.82        
 12 Seay, Tommy               17 STAR-NI                         1:56.87        
 13 Maloney, Pat              16 SAC1-NJ                         1:57.05        
 14 Teta, Paul                17 LIAC-MR                         1:57.25        
 15 Rathgeber, Geoffrey       15 SOCO-CT                         1:57.49        
 16 Rubin, Neal               17 LIAC-MR                         1:57.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amyot, EJ                 18 Grrr-NI                         1:57.57        
 18 Cronin, C.J.              18 Barracudas-NE                   1:57.63        
 19 Tillman, Jeremy           18 Vikings-NE                      1:57.96        
 20 Bullock, Perry            15 WPSC-MR                         1:58.44        
 21 Madison, Niles            17 Marlins-NE                      1:58.58        
 22 Lee, Seok Jun             16 PAA-NJ                          1:58.92        
 23 Schotter, Robert          17 Ocean State Squi-NE             1:59.00        
 24 Bailey, James             15 Marlins-NE                      1:59.31        
 24 Halstead, Chris           17 WRATU-CT                        1:59.31        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Mullervy, Scott           17 PAA-NJ                          1:59.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Voith, John               16 PAA-NJ                          1:59.61        
 28 Liebers, David            17 STAR-NI                         1:59.74        
 29 Roman, Thomas             19 PAA-NJ                          2:00.10        
 30 MacDonald, John           18 PAA-NJ                          2:01.62        
 31 Tully, Tim                17 BAD-MR                          2:02.06        
 32 Wilkinson, Jon            29 BAD-MR                          2:02.75        
 33 Guarnier, Bryan           17 Gators-AD                       2:03.16        
 34 Callan, Ryan              21 FAST-NI                         2:04.88        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.99  NATL
          58.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chock, Pia          21 UN-NE-NE               56.36      55.79 NATL   
  2 Brown, Connie       16 MVP-NE                 57.10      56.02 OPEN   
  3 Thelin, Torey       16 PSDY-CT                56.94      56.11 OPEN   
  4 Brown, Wendy        21 UN-NE-NE               56.60      56.23 OPEN   
  5 O'Connor, Bridget   14 BAD-MR                 57.35      56.42 OPEN   
  6 Eberst, Jen         18 Bluefins-AD            57.24      56.74 OPEN   
  7 Dubyel, Ruth        19 UN-WP-MR               56.83      57.04 OPEN   
  8 O'Reilly, Kara      15 LIAC-MR                56.97      57.13 OPEN   
Consolations
  9 Rockwell, Whitney   16 CMA-ME                 57.51      56.33 OPEN   
 10 Paradine, Juliet    15 LIAC-MR                58.02      57.50 OPEN   
 11 Illescas, Andrea    16 AGUA-MR                58.96      58.19 OPEN   
 12 Fiorentino, Kendel  15 LIAC-MR                58.67      58.24        
 13 Brethauer, Molly    18 BGSC-NE                57.85      58.36        
 14 Harrigan, Kelly     16 Cat-CT                 58.68      58.65        
 15 Drilling, Emilt     17 BGSC-NE                59.13      58.95        
 16 Hannigan, Kelly     16 GYWD-CT                58.83      58.96        
C - Final
 17 Shields, Elizabeth  18 BGSC-NE                59.65      57.00 OPEN   
 18 Kofol, Caroline     14 Middies-MR             59.56      58.85        
 19 Raleigh, Christie   13 OCY-NJ                 59.30      59.00        
 20 Sessoms, Morgan     17 BGSC-NE                59.44      59.40        
 21 Williams, Holly     16 FAST-NI                59.46      59.79        
 22 McCann, Katie       17 ABF-NE                 59.50      59.83        
 23 Brookman, Jessica   17 Cat-CT                 59.50    1:00.36        
 24 Fitzsimons, Kerian  16 MSC-MR                 59.54    1:00.39        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chock, Pia                21 UN-NE-NE                          56.36 OPEN   
  2 Brown, Wendy              21 UN-NE-NE                          56.60 OPEN   
  3 Dubyel, Ruth              19 UN-WP-MR                          56.83 OPEN   
  4 Thelin, Torey             16 PSDY-CT                           56.94 OPEN   
  5 O'Reilly, Kara            15 LIAC-MR                           56.97 OPEN   
  6 Brown, Connie             16 MVP-NE                            57.10 OPEN   
  7 Eberst, Jen               18 Bluefins-AD                       57.24 OPEN   
  8 O'Connor, Bridget         14 BAD-MR                            57.35 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rockwell, Whitney         16 CMA-ME                            57.51 OPEN   
 10 Brethauer, Molly          18 BGSC-NE                           57.85 OPEN   
 11 Paradine, Juliet          15 LIAC-MR                           58.02 OPEN   
 12 Fiorentino, Kendel        15 LIAC-MR                           58.67        
 13 Harrigan, Kelly           16 Cat-CT                            58.68        
 14 Hannigan, Kelly           16 GYWD-CT                           58.83        
 15 Illescas, Andrea          16 AGUA-MR                           58.96        
 16 Drilling, Emilt           17 BGSC-NE                           59.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raleigh, Christie         13 OCY-NJ                            59.30        
 18 Mantey, Annie             16 MSC-MR                            59.36        
 19 Sessoms, Morgan           17 BGSC-NE                           59.44        
 20 Williams, Holly           16 FAST-NI                           59.46        
 21 Brookman, Jessica         17 Cat-CT                            59.50        
 21 McCann, Katie             17 ABF-NE                            59.50        
 23 Fitzsimons, Keriann       16 MSC-MR                            59.54        
 24 Kofol, Caroline           14 Middies-MR                        59.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shields, Elizabeth        18 BGSC-NE                           59.65        
 26 Oeser, Michelle           17 SSA-NE                            59.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ryan, Michelle            15 LIAC-MR                           59.67        
 28 Crimmin, Paige            16 SSA-NE                            59.68        
 29 Brush, Emily              16 BGSC-NE                           59.82        
 30 Capparell, Meghan         14 SAC1-NJ                           59.97        
 30 Hotaling, Laura           16 Bluefins-AD                       59.97        
 32 Dean, Allie               16 SHAQ-NI                         1:00.08        
 33 Hsia, Valerie             15 BAD-MR                          1:00.10        
 34 O'Neill, Michelle         15 RACE-NI                         1:00.15        
 35 Los Santos, Luisa         16 PAA-NJ                          1:00.18        
 36 Grass, Vanessa            17 BAD-MR                          1:00.19        
 37 Matzner-Gore, Greta       17 AGUA-MR                         1:00.25        
 38 Semchyshen, Lauren        18 RAC-CT                          1:00.30        
 39 Masterson, Keri           13 LIAC-MR                         1:00.36        
 40 Chornobil, Carly          17 FAST-NI                         1:00.39        
 41 Sasser, Brittany          15 BGSC-NE                         1:00.46        
 42 Espinal, Maria            15 Bam!-MR                         1:00.52        
 43 Otto, Amanda              15 STAR-NI                         1:00.62        
 44 Brookman, Rachel          15 Cat-CT                          1:00.68        
 45 Geskos, Angela            17 Marlins-NE                      1:00.69        
 46 Brown, Sally              17 MVP-NE                          1:00.78        
 47 Illescas, Jennifer        13 AGUA-MR                         1:00.80        
 48 O'Connor, Emily           16 Ocean State Squi-NE             1:00.83        
 49 Boncher, Brooke           17 Barracudas-NE                   1:00.97        
 50 Berlin, Ashley            16 UN-ME-ME                        1:01.02        
 51 Taft, Lauren              17 WYW-CT                          1:01.08        
 52 Knox, Susannah            16 Mym-NJ                          1:01.12        
 53 Katz, Lauren              18 FLY-MR                          1:01.17        
 54 Binder, Meghan            17 BGSC-NE                         1:01.24        
 55 Schwanhausser, Lori       17 WYW-CT                          1:01.40        
 56 Doty, Alexandra           14 PSC-NE                          1:01.45        
 57 Wallace, Ashley           15 BAC-NJ                          1:01.49        
 58 Parker, Elizabeth         17 NJW-NJ                          1:01.63        
 59 Marino, Megan             15 NJW-NJ                          1:01.71        
 60 Smith, Ali                16 SSA-NE                          1:01.82        
 61 Korman, Danielle          17 ALBS-AD                         1:02.01        
 62 Caras, Emily              13 CMA-ME                          1:02.33        
 63 Ranzenhofer, Lisa         17 UBAM-NI                         1:02.65        
 64 Crowley, Jaime            16 Cat-CT                          1:02.66        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          49.19  NATL
          51.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  53.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shimkaveg, Scott    20 BAD-MR                 50.56      50.32 OPEN   
  2 Northrop, Daryl     17 BAC-NJ                 50.46      50.45 OPEN   
  3 Zingale, Brian      18 BGSC-NE                50.18      50.49 OPEN   
  4 MacDonald, John     18 PAA-NJ                 51.02      50.53 OPEN   
  5 Woo, Bryan          17 AGUA-MR                51.08      50.83 OPEN   
  6 Ernst, Doug         17 RY-NJ                  51.75      51.60 OPEN   
  7 Tiernan, Robert     17 MSC-MR                 51.70      51.80        
  8 Demarco, Scott      18 LIAC-MR                51.77      59.91        
Consolations
  9 Bagnaschi, Nate     18 BGSC-NE                52.13      51.78        
 10 Maloney, Pat        16 SAC1-NJ                52.22      51.79        
 11 Pepe, Nick          17 Marlins-NE             52.35      51.96        
 12 Osit, Sean          17 BGSC-NE                52.18      52.05        
 13 Politi, Peter       17 NBS-MR                 52.55      52.46        
 14 Riley, Sean         16 Marlins-NE             52.36      52.94        
 15 Monaghan, Bill      17 UN-RA-CT               52.59      52.99        
 16 McLean, Michael     16 Omni-CT                52.09      53.92        
C - Final
 17 Cronin, C.J.        18 Barracudas-NE          52.82      52.37        
 18 Chessey, Nathan     17 PPSC-ME                52.82      52.45        
 19 Viccaro, Adam       16 SSA-NE                 52.71      52.67        
 20 Wareck, Tony        16 GMSC-NE                52.83      52.71        
 21 Itskovich, Gary     16 SIA-MR                 53.00      52.94        
 22 Pflug, Bryan        16 LIAC-MR                52.69      53.02        
 23 Kroder, Stan        35 BAD-MR                 53.15      53.19        
 24 Ferranti, Raymond   18 TS-MR                  52.89      53.21        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zingale, Brian            18 BGSC-NE                           50.18 OPEN   
  2 Northrop, Daryl           17 BAC-NJ                            50.46 OPEN   
  3 Shimkaveg, Scott          20 BAD-MR                            50.56 OPEN   
  4 MacDonald, John           18 PAA-NJ                            51.02 OPEN   
  5 Woo, Bryan                17 AGUA-MR                           51.08 OPEN   
  6 Tiernan, Robert           17 MSC-MR                            51.70        
  7 Ernst, Doug               17 RY-NJ                             51.75        
  8 Demarco, Scott            18 LIAC-MR                           51.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLean, Michael           16 Omni-CT                           52.09        
 10 Bagnaschi, Nate           18 BGSC-NE                           52.13        
 11 Osit, Sean                17 BGSC-NE                           52.18        
 12 Maloney, Pat              16 SAC1-NJ                           52.22        
 13 Pepe, Nick                17 Marlins-NE                        52.35        
 14 Riley, Sean               16 Marlins-NE                        52.36        
 15 Politi, Peter             17 NBS-MR                            52.55        
 16 Monaghan, Bill            17 UN-RA-CT                          52.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pflug, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR                           52.69        
 18 Viccaro, Adam             16 SSA-NE                            52.71        
 19 Cronin, C.J.              18 Barracudas-NE                     52.82        
 19 Chessey, Nathan           17 PPSC-ME                           52.82        
 21 Wareck, Tony              16 GMSC-NE                           52.83        
 22 Diette, Danny             18 WYW-CT                            52.87        
 23 Ferranti, Raymond         18 TS-MR                             52.89        
 24 Itskovich, Gary           16 SIA-MR                            53.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kroder, Stan              35 BAD-MR                            53.15        
 26 Welch, James              18 BGSC-NE                           53.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murphy, Brendan           16 BAC-NJ                            53.56        
 28 Bailey, James             15 Marlins-NE                        53.59        
 29 Calandra, Brian           17 STAR-NI                           53.65        
 30 Teta, Paul                17 LIAC-MR                           53.67        
 31 Johnson, Seth             18 STAR-NI                           53.78        
 32 Pai, Christophr           15 MSC-MR                            53.80        
 33 Driwinga, Chris           21 BAD-MR                            53.81        
 34 Castellana, Derek         16 BGSC-NE                           53.87        
 35 Gray, Billy               17 BAD-MR                            53.90        
 36 Amyot, EJ                 18 Grrr-NI                           54.03        
 37 Goldman, Zach             17 LIAC-MR                           54.10        
 38 Soniak, Chris             16 CJAC-NJ                           54.14        
 39 Foschi, Christian         17 LIAC-MR                           54.29        
 40 Gold, Kyle                17 PAA-NJ                            54.49        
 41 Young, Jace               16 BAD-MR                            54.63        
 42 Hogenkamp, DJ             17 SHAQ-NI                           54.64        
 43 Moran, Daniel             18 Pvac-NE                           54.69        
 44 Carey, Brian              16 WRATU-CT                          54.94        
 45 Miller, Steve             17 SHAK-NI                           55.26        
 46 Cronin, Casey             17 ABF-NE                            55.78        
 47 Wilkinson, Jon            29 BAD-MR                            57.35        
 48 Bullock, Perry            15 WPSC-MR                           57.75        
 -- Lakin, Nick               21 FAST-NI                              DQ        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.49  NATL
          58.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Delollo, Tori       17 Bluefins-AD            57.65      56.69 OPEN   
  2 Berg, Corey         16 MSC-MR                 57.35      56.89 OPEN   
  3 Eberst, Jen         18 Bluefins-AD            57.66      56.98 OPEN   
  4 Grove, Rebecca      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.06      57.10 OPEN   
  5 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   13 Middies-MR             58.71      57.73 OPEN   
  6 Fritsch, Katie      14 BGSC-NE                58.15      57.94 OPEN   
  7 Sasser, Brittany    15 BGSC-NE                58.35      58.33 OPEN   
  8 Werger, Nichole     17 MVP-NE                 58.64      58.78 OPEN   
Consolations
  9 Dubyel, Ruth        19 UN-WP-MR               58.72      58.33 OPEN   
 10 Harrigan, Kelly     16 Cat-CT                 58.77      58.69 OPEN   
 11 Ferris, Emily       17 LIAC-MR                59.29      58.78 OPEN   
 12 Bright, Michelle    16 PAA-NJ                 59.07      58.89        
 13 Paradine, Juliet    15 LIAC-MR                59.21      58.97        
 14 Gallahue, Joanne    15 Ocean State Squi-NE    59.59      59.52        
 15 Miller, Jennie      16 BGSC-NE                58.90      59.64        
 16 Brookman, Jessica   17 Cat-CT                 59.71    1:01.27        
C - Final
 17 Harris, Kristen     16 SAC1-NJ                59.74      58.03 OPEN   
 18 Brethauer, Molly    18 BGSC-NE              1:00.17      58.84        
 19 Morrissey, Kathlee  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.19      59.26        
 20 Bargmann, Sarah     15 BGSC-NE                59.92      59.72        
 21 Thelin, Torey       16 PSDY-CT              1:00.28      59.90        
 22 Page, Kate          14 MVP-NE                 59.78      59.94        
 23 Aronsson, Laura     15 Dynamo-NE            1:00.37    1:00.29        
 24 McCann, Katie       17 ABF-NE               1:00.11    1:00.57        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berg, Corey               16 MSC-MR                            57.35 OPEN   
  2 Delollo, Tori             17 Bluefins-AD                       57.65 OPEN   
  3 Eberst, Jen               18 Bluefins-AD                       57.66 OPEN   
  4 Grove, Rebecca            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   58.06 OPEN   
  5 Fritsch, Katie            14 BGSC-NE                           58.15 OPEN   
  6 Sasser, Brittany          15 BGSC-NE                           58.35 OPEN   
  7 Werger, Nichole           17 MVP-NE                            58.64 OPEN   
  8 Ferguson, Kaitlyn         13 Middies-MR                        58.71 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dubyel, Ruth              19 UN-WP-MR                          58.72 OPEN   
 10 Harrigan, Kelly           16 Cat-CT                            58.77 OPEN   
 11 Miller, Jennie            16 BGSC-NE                           58.90        
 12 Bright, Michelle          16 PAA-NJ                            59.07        
 13 Paradine, Juliet          15 LIAC-MR                           59.21        
 14 Ferris, Emily             17 LIAC-MR                           59.29        
 15 Gallahue, Joanne          15 Ocean State Squi-NE               59.59        
 16 Murphy, Emily             13 RACE-NI                           59.67        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brookman, Jessica         17 Cat-CT                            59.71        
 18 Harris, Kristen           16 SAC1-NJ                           59.74        
 19 Page, Kate                14 MVP-NE                            59.78        
 20 Bargmann, Sarah           15 BGSC-NE                           59.92        
 21 McCann, Katie             17 ABF-NE                          1:00.11        
 22 Brethauer, Molly          18 BGSC-NE                         1:00.17        
 23 Morrissey, Kathleen       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:00.19        
 24 Thelin, Torey             16 PSDY-CT                         1:00.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aronsson, Laura           15 Dynamo-NE                       1:00.37        
 26 Herdman, Selina           15 TS-MR                           1:00.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Frank, Chelsea            15 SSA-NE                          1:00.51        
 28 Roberts, Amy              17 BGSC-NE                         1:00.55        
 29 Snyder, Lindsey           15 Hsc-ME                          1:00.57        
 30 Harris, Amber             16 GRSC-NI                         1:00.64        
 31 Cutter, Kyle              15 Sharks-CT                       1:00.79        
 32 Crimmin, Paige            16 SSA-NE                          1:00.81        
 33 Clemens, Laura            20 UN-WP-MR                        1:00.84        
 34 Williams, Holly           16 FAST-NI                         1:00.89        
 35 Faughnan, Meghan          16 Ncyac-CT                        1:00.91        
 36 White, Krissy             18 Marlins-NE                      1:01.00        
 37 Hibbard, Katie            16 Marlins-NE                      1:01.03        
 38 McGovern, Sherin          16 NBS-MR                          1:01.17        
 39 McCarthy, Samantha        18 TTSC-NI                         1:01.30        
 40 Fitzsimons, Keriann       16 MSC-MR                          1:01.35        
 41 Hill, Melanie             17 PACK-NI                         1:01.78        
 42 Fabiano, Laura            16 Mym-NJ                          1:01.85        
 43 Gilbert, Amanda           16 CAC-NJ                          1:02.07        
 44 Crowley, Jaime            16 Cat-CT                          1:02.19        
 45 Oeser, Michelle           17 SSA-NE                          1:02.26        
 46 Kruger, Liz               16 GYWD-CT                         1:02.29        
 47 Doty, Alexandra           14 PSC-NE                          1:02.32        
 48 Belke, Stephanie          16 SHAQ-NI                         1:02.36        
 49 Munson, Kat               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.46        
 50 Hartney, Shannon          16 WYW-CT                          1:03.11        
 51 Grant, Caitlin            15 SD-NE                           1:03.24        
 -- O'Reilly, Kara            15 LIAC-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          49.99  NATL
          52.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  54.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stainthorpe, Ned    18 PAA-NJ                 50.75      49.90 NATL   
  2 Ferris, Mike        19 LIAC-MR                52.45      51.36 OPEN   
  3 Berg, Ryan          17 BGSC-NE                52.84      52.11 OPEN   
  4 Madison, Niles      17 Marlins-NE             52.61      52.27 OPEN   
  4 Vanassen, Jon       17 SAC1-NJ                52.02      52.27 OPEN   
  6 McLean, Michael     16 Omni-CT                52.50      52.82        
  7 Thomas, Jacob       17 NBS-MR                 52.75      52.90        
  8 Fiske, Brian        15 MVP-NE                 52.86      53.39        
Consolations
  9 Lakin, Nick         21 FAST-NI                53.68      52.72        
 10 Bagnaschi, Nate     18 BGSC-NE                53.22      53.15        
 11 Zeimetz, Justin     18 SSA-NE                 53.04      53.39        
 12 Oberman, Jason      17 WRATU-CT               53.79      53.55        
 13 Robinson, Sean      17 RY-NJ                  54.18      53.69        
 14 Thomas, Brian       18 BGSC-NE                53.99      53.72        
 15 Richards, David     17 SHAK-NI                54.04      53.81        
 16 Koenig, Evan        17 Grrr-NI                53.94      54.44        
C - Final
 17 Rubin, Mark         15 SHAQ-NI                54.60      52.41 OPEN   
 18 Raniere, Chris      16 NBS-MR                 54.35      53.30        
 19 Brown Klinger, Ste  17 BAC-NJ                 54.41      53.67        
 20 Liebers, David      17 STAR-NI                54.33      53.88        
 21 Warner, Christian   16 Ocean State Squi-NE    54.41      54.22        
 22 Korsmeyer, Jason    18 Marlins-NE             54.37      54.88        
 23 Halstead, Chris     17 WRATU-CT               54.85      56.27        
 24 Davis, Nzinga       17 Marlins-NE             54.85      56.54        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stainthorpe, Ned          18 PAA-NJ                            50.75 OPEN   
  2 Vanassen, Jon             17 SAC1-NJ                           52.02 OPEN   
  3 Ferris, Mike              19 LIAC-MR                           52.45 OPEN   
  4 McLean, Michael           16 Omni-CT                           52.50        
  5 Madison, Niles            17 Marlins-NE                        52.61        
  6 Thomas, Jacob             17 NBS-MR                            52.75        
  7 Berg, Ryan                17 BGSC-NE                           52.84        
  8 Fiske, Brian              15 MVP-NE                            52.86        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zeimetz, Justin           18 SSA-NE                            53.04        
 10 Bagnaschi, Nate           18 BGSC-NE                           53.22        
 11 Lakin, Nick               21 FAST-NI                           53.68        
 12 Oberman, Jason            17 WRATU-CT                          53.79        
 13 Koenig, Evan              17 Grrr-NI                           53.94        
 14 Thomas, Brian             18 BGSC-NE                           53.99        
 15 Richards, David           17 SHAK-NI                           54.04        
 16 Robinson, Sean            17 RY-NJ                             54.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liebers, David            17 STAR-NI                           54.33        
 18 Raniere, Chris            16 NBS-MR                            54.35        
 19 Korsmeyer, Jason          18 Marlins-NE                        54.37        
 20 Warner, Christian         16 Ocean State Squi-NE               54.41        
 20 Brown Klinger, Stephen    17 BAC-NJ                            54.41        
 22 Rubin, Mark               15 SHAQ-NI                           54.60        
 23 Davis, Nzinga             17 Marlins-NE                        54.85        
 23 Halstead, Chris           17 WRATU-CT                          54.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barba, Sal                13 SAC2-NE                           54.89        
 26 Smith, Michael            17 PAA-NJ                            54.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murphy, Connor            17 Basc-MR                           54.95        
 28 Chidsey, Will             16 JETS-NI                           55.45        
 29 Cronin, C.J.              18 Barracudas-NE                     55.54        
 30 Hogenkamp, DJ             17 SHAQ-NI                           55.64        
 31 Monaghan, Bill            17 UN-RA-CT                          56.07        
 32 Tully, Tim                17 BAD-MR                            56.23        
 33 Cavanaugh, Matthew        17 NJW-NJ                            56.29        
 -- Shimkaveg, Scott          20 BAD-MR                               DQ        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  NATL
        1:06.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mantey, Annie       16 MSC-MR               1:05.85    1:04.24 OPEN   
  2 Hochard, Melinda    15 GMSC-NE              1:05.43    1:04.75 OPEN   
  3 Ryan, Whitney       17 Marlins-NE           1:05.86    1:05.48 OPEN   
  4 Healey, Georgia     17 AGUA-MR              1:06.14    1:05.74 OPEN   
  5 Lindgren, Meredith  17 WAC-CT               1:06.20    1:05.77 OPEN   
  6 Barbary, Jenna      15 SSA-NE               1:06.21    1:06.01 OPEN   
  7 Binder, Meghan      17 BGSC-NE              1:05.83    1:06.04 OPEN   
  8 Miller, Marcelle    17 SSA-NE               1:06.12    1:06.56        
Consolations
  9 Pangilinan, Jackie  14 Middies-MR           1:06.76    1:05.82 OPEN   
 10 Benja-Athon, Nonta  18 LIAC-MR              1:06.63    1:06.07 OPEN   
 11 Mazar, Holly        16 PAA-NJ               1:06.85    1:06.23 OPEN   
 12 Zuidema, Emma       15 Hmst-CT              1:06.48    1:06.34 OPEN   
 13 Rockwell, Whitney   16 CMA-ME               1:06.56    1:06.38 OPEN   
 14 Porteus, Alison     17 WPSC-MR              1:06.79    1:06.65        
 15 Daly, Shannon       17 TS-MR                1:06.75    1:06.70        
 16 Rochefort, Emily    18 MVP-NE               1:07.00    1:07.17        
C - Final
 17 McCaslin, Lyndsey   17 CMA-ME               1:07.11    1:06.41        
 18 Soni, Rebecca       13 SAC1-NJ              1:07.47    1:06.55        
 19 Los Santos, Luisa   16 PAA-NJ               1:07.43    1:06.70        
 20 Alexander, Katheri  17 PAA-NJ               1:07.12    1:07.05        
 21 Ney, Emily          18 SSA-NE               1:07.64    1:07.20        
 22 Boucher, Holly      16 MVP-NE               1:07.40    1:07.47        
 23 Jachno, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.59    1:07.71        
 24 Hannigan, Kelly     16 GYWD-CT              1:07.66    1:08.68        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hochard, Melinda          15 GMSC-NE                         1:05.43 OPEN   
  2 Binder, Meghan            17 BGSC-NE                         1:05.83 OPEN   
  3 Mantey, Annie             16 MSC-MR                          1:05.85 OPEN   
  4 Ryan, Whitney             17 Marlins-NE                      1:05.86 OPEN   
  5 Miller, Marcelle          17 SSA-NE                          1:06.12 OPEN   
  6 Healey, Georgia           17 AGUA-MR                         1:06.14 OPEN   
  7 Lindgren, Meredith        17 WAC-CT                          1:06.20 OPEN   
  8 Barbary, Jenna            15 SSA-NE                          1:06.21 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zuidema, Emma             15 Hmst-CT                         1:06.48        
 10 Rockwell, Whitney         16 CMA-ME                          1:06.56        
 11 Benja-Athon, Nontawan     18 LIAC-MR                         1:06.63        
 12 Daly, Shannon             17 TS-MR                           1:06.75        
 13 Pangilinan, Jackie        14 Middies-MR                      1:06.76        
 14 Porteus, Alison           17 WPSC-MR                         1:06.79        
 15 Mazar, Holly              16 PAA-NJ                          1:06.85        
 16 Rochefort, Emily          18 MVP-NE                          1:07.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCaslin, Lyndsey         17 CMA-ME                          1:07.11        
 18 Alexander, Katherine      17 PAA-NJ                          1:07.12        
 19 Boucher, Holly            16 MVP-NE                          1:07.40        
 20 Los Santos, Luisa         16 PAA-NJ                          1:07.43        
 21 Soni, Rebecca             13 SAC1-NJ                         1:07.47        
 22 Jachno, Stephanie         15 LIAC-MR                         1:07.59        
 23 Ney, Emily                18 SSA-NE                          1:07.64        
 24 Hannigan, Kelly           16 GYWD-CT                         1:07.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gustafson, Tammy          28 RY-NJ                           1:07.71        
 26 Tartaglia, Christine      14 RAC-CT                          1:07.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harvey, Christine         17 Barracudas-NE                   1:07.86        
 27 Block, Samantha           13 SAC1-NJ                         1:07.86        
 27 Knox, Susannah            16 Mym-NJ                          1:07.86        
 30 Kane, Kristen             17 Ccsc-NE                         1:08.19        
 31 Evans, Ashley             12 BAC-NJ                          1:08.28        
 32 Lepore, Angela            13 SIA-MR                          1:08.37        
 33 Matthews, Bryanne         17 CJAC-NJ                         1:08.55        
 34 Tontodanto, Cara          17 MVP-NE                          1:08.56        
 35 Johnston, Charysse        17 Windsor Express-CT              1:08.60        
 36 Lewis, Kerby              15 BAD-MR                          1:08.86        
 37 Duggan, Shannon           17 WYW-CT                          1:08.88        
 38 Desanti, Allison          16 Gators-AD                       1:09.07        
 39 Clemens, Clare            15 Basc-MR                         1:09.10        
 39 Nelson, Tory              15 BAD-MR                          1:09.10        
 41 Dowd, Caroline            15 BGSC-NE                         1:09.17        
 42 Del Mundo, Maria          17 LIAC-MR                         1:09.21        
 43 Smith, Ali                16 SSA-NE                          1:09.32        
 44 Brooks, Karly             13 SCHE-AD                         1:09.68        
 45 Test, Amanda              16 SCHE-AD                         1:09.98        
 46 Healey, Meghan            14 Marlins-NE                      1:10.14        
 47 Clemens, Alison           12 Basc-MR                         1:10.35        
 48 Wissink, Christine        15 CORY-NI                         1:10.70        
 49 Fiorentino, Kendel        15 LIAC-MR                         1:10.99        
 50 McCarthy, Amanda          15 Cat-CT                          1:11.08        
 51 Bollinger, Jessica        15 WYW-CT                          1:11.17        
 52 Adams, Jamie              16 FAST-NI                         1:11.89        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          56.29  NATL
          58.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karnaugh, Ron       34 JG-NJ                  57.11      55.87 NATL   
  2 Lee, Seok Jun       16 PAA-NJ                 57.58      56.54 OPEN   
  3 Berg, Ryan          17 BGSC-NE                57.55      57.41 OPEN   
  4 Bugayev, Yuriy      17 AGUA-MR                57.56      57.58 OPEN   
  5 Amyot, EJ           18 Grrr-NI                57.87      57.60 OPEN   
  6 Woodward, Matt      18 Seals-ME               58.33      57.82 OPEN   
  7 Demarco, Scott      18 LIAC-MR                57.84      57.83 OPEN   
  8 Stevens, Nathaniel  18 PPSC-ME                58.94      57.84 OPEN   
Consolations
  9 Rubin, Neal         17 LIAC-MR                59.89      59.34        
 10 Fiske, Brian        15 MVP-NE                 59.70      59.39        
 11 Schotter, Robert    17 Ocean State Squi-NE  1:00.21      59.73        
 12 Twichell, Brandon   17 SHAK-NI              1:00.21      59.77        
 12 Donohue, Kevin      15 Ocean State Squi-NE  1:00.33      59.77        
 14 Barnes, Chris       16 BGSC-NE              1:00.21      59.86        
 15 Lucas, Brian        18 HYB-MR                 59.57    1:00.04        
 16 Acquavito, Nick     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:00.08        
C - Final
 17 Rochette, Michael   17 ABF-NE               1:00.64    1:00.97        
 18 Carlucci, JP        18 COND-MR              1:00.95    1:01.51        
 19 Cirella, Nick       16 BAC-NJ               1:03.25    1:01.54        
 20 Madison, Niles      17 Marlins-NE           1:02.18    1:01.77        
 21 Townsend, Chris     22 NBS-MR               1:01.70    1:01.96        
 22 Blaszko, Matt       17 RY-NJ                1:01.07    1:02.26        
 
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karnaugh, Ron             34 JG-NJ                             57.11 OPEN   
  2 Berg, Ryan                17 BGSC-NE                           57.55 OPEN   
  3 Bugayev, Yuriy            17 AGUA-MR                           57.56 OPEN   
  4 Lee, Seok Jun             16 PAA-NJ                            57.58 OPEN   
  5 Demarco, Scott            18 LIAC-MR                           57.84 OPEN   
  6 Amyot, EJ                 18 Grrr-NI                           57.87 OPEN   
  7 Woodward, Matt            18 Seals-ME                          58.33 OPEN   
  8 Stevens, Nathaniel        18 PPSC-ME                           58.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joyce, Sean               19 UN-NI-NI                          59.51        
 10 Lucas, Brian              18 HYB-MR                            59.57        
 11 Fiske, Brian              15 MVP-NE                            59.70        
 12 Rubin, Neal               17 LIAC-MR                           59.89        
 13 Acquavito, Nick           15 LIAC-MR                         1:00.19        
 14 Schotter, Robert          17 Ocean State Squi-NE             1:00.21        
 14 Twichell, Brandon         17 SHAK-NI                         1:00.21        
 14 Barnes, Chris             16 BGSC-NE                         1:00.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donohue, Kevin            15 Ocean State Squi-NE             1:00.33        
 18 Rochette, Michael         17 ABF-NE                          1:00.64        
 19 Carlucci, JP              18 COND-MR                         1:00.95        
 20 Joyce, Kevin              16 UN-NI-NI                        1:01.04        
 21 Blaszko, Matt             17 RY-NJ                           1:01.07        
 21 Gold, Kyle                17 PAA-NJ                          1:01.07        
 23 Tillman, Jeremy           18 Vikings-NE                      1:01.54        
 24 Townsend, Chris           22 NBS-MR                          1:01.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Madison, Niles            17 Marlins-NE                      1:02.18        
 26 Cirella, Nick             16 BAC-NJ                          1:03.25        
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:54.79  NATL
        3:59.49  OPEN
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:52.13 NATL   
  2 Merrimack Valley Pirates-NE  'A'                      3:52.53 NATL   
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                      3:54.80 OPEN   
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:55.72 OPEN   
  5 Seacoast Swimming Assoc.-NE  'A'                      3:57.15 OPEN   
  6 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                      3:58.44 OPEN   
  7 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                    3:59.13 OPEN   
  8 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                         3:59.54        
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                          4:02.37        
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                     4:02.48        
 11 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'C'                     x4:03.22        
 12 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                                  4:03.81        
 13 Massachusetts Bay Marlins-NE  'A'                     4:04.94        
 14 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'                        4:04.96        
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                     x4:05.34        
 16 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                       4:06.06        
 17 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                              4:06.44        
 18 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                  4:06.88        
 19 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'D'                     x4:07.29        
 20 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'                        4:07.51        
 21 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                         4:07.64        
 22 Cougar Aquatics Team-CT  'A'                          4:08.00        
 23 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'                               4:08.19        
 24 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                                  4:08.41        
 25 Seacoast Swimming Assoc.-NE  'B'                      4:08.78        
 26 Glens Falls YMCA Gators-AD  'A'                       4:09.24        
 27 Greenwich Ywca Dolphins-CT  'A'                       4:09.76        
 28 Windsor Water Rat Express-CT  'A'                     4:10.33        
 29 Bgnw  Marlins-MR  'A'                                 4:10.64        
 30 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                           4:11.54        
 31 Ywca Middies-MR  'C'                                 x4:12.81        
 32 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                               4:13.62        
 33 Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                            4:14.77        
 34 Ywca Middies-MR  'D'                                 x4:15.31        
 35 UB Amherst Swimming-NI  'A'                           4:19.04        
 -- Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                                 DQ        
 -- Merrimack Valley Pirates-NE  'B'                           DQ        
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:25.29  NATL
        3:34.79  OPEN
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:26.16 OPEN   
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                      3:26.49 OPEN   
  3 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                    3:27.24 OPEN   
  4 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                           3:29.72 OPEN   
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                               3:32.57 OPEN   
  6 Star Swim-NI  'A'                                     3:32.69 OPEN   
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                         3:33.92 OPEN   
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:34.37 OPEN   
  9 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                      3:34.75 OPEN   
  9 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                       3:34.75 OPEN   
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                     x3:35.63        
 12 Greater Rochester Racing-NI  'A'                      3:36.07        
 13 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                          3:36.39        
 14 The Sharks-NI  'A'                                    3:38.18        
 15 Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                            3:39.11        
 16 Massachusetts Bay Marlins-NE  'A'                     3:39.29        
 17 Attleboro Bluefish-NE  'A'                            3:39.81        
 18 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                         3:40.27        
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                              3:47.58        
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                          DQ

Event 203  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.99  NATL
          52.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  54.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stecz, Courtney           18 BAC-NJ                           54.29        
  2 Raleigh, Christie         13 OCY-NJ                           56.05        
  3 Mahoney, Meghan           17 ALBS-AD                          56.44        
  4 Jennings, Neily           17 Windsor Express-CT               57.63        
 
Event 204  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          44.89  NATL
          46.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chessey, Nathan           17 PPSC-ME                          48.94        
  2 Magiera, Andrew           17 Hsc-ME                           49.14        
  3 Guernsey III, David       14 Cat-CT                           49.99        
  4 Geary, Sean               15 MVP-NE                           52.35        
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.69  NATL
        2:07.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drilling, Emilt           17 BGSC-NE                        2:10.61        
  2 McCoy, Carla              17 BAC-NJ                         2:10.97        
  3 Brookman, Rachel          15 Cat-CT                         2:13.41        
  4 Chornobil, Carly          17 FAST-NI                        2:13.50        
  5 Wallace, Ashley           15 BAC-NJ                         2:15.16        
  6 Johnston, Ashley          16 Windsor Express-CT             2:15.75        
  7 Korman, Danielle          17 ALBS-AD                        2:15.92        
 
Event 206  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:49.69  NATL
        1:53.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pflug, Bryan              16 LIAC-MR                        1:57.19        
  2 Mance, Chris              17 ABF-NE                         1:58.83        
  3 Moran, Daniel             18 Pvac-NE                        1:59.40        
 
Event 207  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  NATL
        2:05.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Taylor         14 CMA-ME                         2:11.59        
  2 Davey, Lisa               18 SCHE-AD                        2:14.74        
 
Event 208  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.79  NATL
        1:53.09  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brian             18 BGSC-NE                        1:55.66        
  2 Crocker, Justin           17 MVP-NE                         1:59.36        
  3 Cullum, Andrew            16 Ccsc-NE                        2:01.74        
 
Event 209  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:51.49  NATL
        5:00.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Kristen          16 BGSC-NE                        5:12.95        
  2 Dowd, Caroline            15 BGSC-NE                        5:14.51        
  3 Navarro, Carolynn         16 Cat-CT                         5:16.25        
  4 Santapaul, Jessica        16 BGSC-NE                        5:19.22        
 
Event 210  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:27.19  NATL
        4:37.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Brett            17 BAC-NJ                         4:46.88        
  2 Hunter, Brian             16 Grrr-NI                        4:49.03        
  3 Shack, Matt               16 GMSC-NE                        4:51.33        
  4 Bartl, Stefan             13 GMSC-NE                        4:57.65        
  5 Thomas, Eric              15 ABF-NE                         4:58.20        
 
Event 213  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:49.89  NATL
        1:53.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rochefort, Emily          18 MVP-NE                         1:58.46        
  2 Couvares, Maurya          16 Windsor Express-CT             2:00.52        
 
Event 215  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.29  NATL
        2:22.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kiki           15 Hsc-ME                         2:27.24        
  2 Adams, Jamie              16 FAST-NI                        2:31.61        
 
Event 216  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.59  NATL
        2:07.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rochette, Michael         17 ABF-NE                         2:14.39        
 
Event 217  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  NATL
          24.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Caitlin            16 MVP-NE                           25.27        
  2 Grant, Caitlin            15 SD-NE                            26.25        
 
Event 220  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:56.59  NATL
        4:05.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.09
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cirella, Nick             16 BAC-NJ                         4:16.26        
 
Event 225  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.69  NATL
        2:08.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Kristen             17 Ccsc-NE                        2:16.36        
 
Event 226  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:50.49  NATL
        1:55.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mardam-Bey, Sam           16 NJW-NJ                         1:59.67        
  2 Gonnella, Tom             16 BAC-NJ                         1:59.83        
  3 Cavanaugh, Matthew        17 NJW-NJ                         2:03.49        
 
Event 227  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.99  NATL
          58.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gertz, Marlo              14 BAC-NJ                         1:00.93        
  2 Couvares, Maurya          16 Windsor Express-CT             1:02.86        
 
Event 228  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.19  NATL
          51.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  53.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, John              30 ABF-NE                           54.35        
 
Event 229  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.49  NATL
          58.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.59
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ashley          16 Windsor Express-CT             1:02.82        
 
Event 231  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  NATL
        1:06.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machnik, Becky            15 PAC-NE                         1:08.90        
  2 Dowd, Eileen              16 Nes-CT                         1:10.30        
 
Event 232  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.29  NATL
          58.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, PJ              15 ABF-NE                         1:01.87        
 
Event 303  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.99  NATL
          52.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  54.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werger, Nichole           17 MVP-NE                           54.18        
  2 Grant, Caitlin            15 SD-NE                            56.53        
 
Event 304  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          44.89  NATL
          46.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilorenzo, Stephen        17 LIAC-MR                          49.06        
  2 Guernsey III, David       14 Cat-CT                           50.36        
  3 Pai, Christophr           15 MSC-MR                           50.83        
 
Event 306  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:49.69  NATL
        1:53.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Brendan           16 BAC-NJ                         1:55.80        
  2 Pudas, Kevin              16 Ocean State Squi-NE            2:02.44        
  3 Murphy, Connor            15 BAC-NJ                         2:02.98        
  4 Mooney, Jon               16 EBAC-NE                        2:06.36        
 
Event 307  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  NATL
        2:05.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sasser, Brittany          15 BGSC-NE                        2:00.99 NATL   
  2 Bright, Michelle          16 PAA-NJ                         2:02.70 OPEN   
  3 Grove, Rebecca            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:03.45 OPEN   
  4 Snyder, Lindsey           15 Hsc-ME                         2:09.86        
  5 McGovern, Sherin          16 NBS-MR                         2:13.59        
 
Event 308  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.79  NATL
        1:53.09  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, David           17 SHAK-NI                        1:57.15        
 
Event 309  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:51.49  NATL
        5:00.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Emily           16 Ocean State Squi-NE            5:21.17        
 
Event 310  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:27.19  NATL
        4:37.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Sam              15 AGUA-MR                        4:47.61        
 
Event 313  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:49.89  NATL
        1:53.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ashley           15 BAC-NJ                         1:59.19        
  2 Wissink, Christine        15 CORY-NI                        1:59.42        
 
Event 314  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:38.89  NATL
        1:42.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Kevin             18 Omni-CT                        1:44.94        
  2 Sinetar, Daniel           17 CORY-NI                        1:46.39        
 
Event 315  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.29  NATL
        2:22.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machnik, Becky            15 PAC-NE                         2:26.45        
  2 Tartaglia, Christine      14 RAC-CT                         2:30.14        
  3 Dowd, Eileen              16 Nes-CT                         2:31.79        
 
Event 316  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.59  NATL
        2:07.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rochette, Michael         17 ABF-NE                         2:13.97        
  2 Townsend, Chris           22 NBS-MR                         2:17.09        
 
Event 317  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  NATL
          24.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brookman, Jessica         17 Cat-CT                           24.83        
  2 Halleran, Shannon         13 SHAK-NI                          25.28        
  3 Wopperer, Brittany        17 SHAK-NI                          25.40        
  4 Weygand, Rachel           14 SHAK-NI                          25.41        
  5 Korman, Danielle          17 ALBS-AD                          26.17        
  6 McCarthy, Amanda          15 Cat-CT                           26.25        
 
Event 318  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          20.49  NATL
          21.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Itskovich, Gary           16 SIA-MR                           22.39        
  2 Chidsey, Will             16 JETS-NI                          22.51        
  3 Coppa, Zack               15 BAC-NJ                           22.69        
  4 Magiera, Andrew           17 Hsc-ME                           22.74        
  5 Rhodhamel, Mark           19 JETS-NI                          22.80        
  6 Gallo, Joe                16 CJAC-NJ                          23.07        
  7 Geary, Sean               15 MVP-NE                           23.91        
 
Event 319  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:22.99  NATL
        4:32.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.59
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Carolynn         16 Cat-CT                         4:48.42        
  2 Dillon, Rachael           17 Ocean State Squi-NE            4:51.73        
 
Event 320  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:56.59  NATL
        4:05.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.09
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonnella, Tom             16 BAC-NJ                         4:13.25        
  2 Nichols, Brett            17 BAC-NJ                         4:13.39        
 
Event 325  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.69  NATL
        2:08.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Daniele           16 Ocean State Squi-NE            2:13.36        
  2 Woodward, Lindsay         15 Ocean State Squi-NE            2:16.41        
  3 Gallahue, Joanne          15 Ocean State Squi-NE            2:16.46        
 
Event 326  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:50.49  NATL
        1:55.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohue, Kevin            15 Ocean State Squi-NE            2:01.58        
  2 Guernsey III, David       14 Cat-CT                         2:07.14        
 
Event 327  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.99  NATL
          58.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ashley          16 Windsor Express-CT             1:00.82        
  2 Johnston, Charysse        17 Windsor Express-CT             1:00.95        
  3 Couvares, Maurya          16 Windsor Express-CT             1:01.33        
  4 Hambelton, Melissa        15 Ocean State Squi-NE            1:02.10        
 
Event 328  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.19  NATL
          51.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  53.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, John              30 ABF-NE                           54.12        
  2 Warner, Christian         16 Ocean State Squi-NE              55.39        
 
Event 329  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.49  NATL
          58.79  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.59
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Alison           17 BAC-NJ                           59.76        
  2 Capparell, Meghan         14 SAC1-NJ                        1:00.31        
 
Event 330  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.99  NATL
          52.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  54.59
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crocker, Justin           17 MVP-NE                           56.12        
 
Event 331  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  NATL
        1:06.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kiki           15 Hsc-ME                         1:09.35        
  2 Hardy, Saundra            18 Barracudas-NE                  1:13.35        
  3 Jennings, Neily           17 Windsor Express-CT             1:19.71        
 
Event 403  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.99  NATL
          52.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  54.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Globerman, Lindsay        18 Middies-MR                       54.72        
  2 Jennings, Neily           17 Windsor Express-CT               58.12        
 
Event 405  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.69  NATL
        2:07.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Daniele           16 Ocean State Squi-NE            2:15.93        
 
Event 407  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  NATL
        2:05.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, Michelle          16 PAA-NJ                         2:01.87 OPEN   
  2 Clemens, Laura            20 UN-WP-MR                       2:08.71        
  3 Karl, Stephanie           17 FAST-NI                        2:10.02        
 
Event 408  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.79  NATL
        1:53.09  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Mike              19 LIAC-MR                        1:48.95 OPEN   
 
Event 413  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:49.89  NATL
        1:53.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Sarah                13 SCHE-AD                        2:00.99        
 
Event 414  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:38.89  NATL
        1:42.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coppa, Zack               15 BAC-NJ                         1:47.02        
 
Event 415  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.29  NATL
        2:22.99  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benja-Athon, Nontawan     18 LIAC-MR                        2:21.42 OPEN   
  2 Desanti, Allison          16 Gators-AD                      2:30.26        
  3 Davey, Lisa               18 SCHE-AD                        2:31.99        
 
Event 417  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  NATL
          24.29  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wopperer, Brittany        17 SHAK-NI                          25.35        
  2 Weygand, Rachel           14 SHAK-NI                          25.76        
  3 Ranney, Caitlin           17 Gators-AD                        25.85        
 
Event 418  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          20.49  NATL
          21.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, John              30 ABF-NE                           22.75        
 
Event 419  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:22.99  NATL
        4:32.59  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.59
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Lindsay         15 Ocean State Squi-NE            4:49.05        
  2 Mueller, Alison           17 BAC-NJ                         4:49.07        
 
Event 425  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.69  NATL
        2:08.49  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Eileen              16 Nes-CT                         2:12.39        
  2 Quirk, Molly              17 Marlins-NE                     2:12.82        
  3 Johnston, Ashley          16 Windsor Express-CT             2:14.45        
  4 McCoy, Carla              17 BAC-NJ                         2:15.59        
  5 Lepore, Angela            13 SIA-MR                         2:16.37        
  6 Hardy, Saundra            18 Barracudas-NE                  2:16.64        
  7 Couvares, Maurya          16 Windsor Express-CT             2:18.57        
 -- Healey, Meghan            14 Marlins-NE                          DQ        
 
Event 426  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:50.49  NATL
        1:55.39  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawton, Alex              17 BGSC-NE                        1:59.48        
  2 Mance, Chris              17 ABF-NE                         2:01.24        
  3 Thomas, Eric              15 ABF-NE                         2:06.85        
 
Event 427  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.99  NATL
          58.19  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Crissy E           15 Middies-MR                     1:00.69        
  2 Stecz, Courtney           18 BAC-NJ                         1:01.07        
  3 Rohrs, Lisa M             14 Middies-MR                     1:02.01        
  4 Dillon, Rachael           17 Ocean State Squi-NE            1:02.27        
 
Event 428  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.19  NATL
          51.69  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  53.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alberi, Thomas            17 CMA-ME                           53.60        
  2 Wells, Andrew             18 Seals-ME                         54.31        
  3 Lawton, Alex              17 BGSC-NE                          59.88        
 
Event 432  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.29  NATL
          58.89  OPEN
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, PJ              15 ABF-NE                         1:01.34        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.