FARMINGDALE SWIM CLUB HOLIDAY KICK-OFF 2001, Sanction #: 011102
SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 18, 2001

Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
=============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZONE
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa            10 CSC                  1:16.01    1:16.63 ZONE
      34.82   41.81                                                
  2 HA, Kathryn               10 SS                   1:19.66    1:19.27 JO
    1:54.65                                                        
  3 Bruder, Kristi            10 IA                   1:19.55    1:21.21 SILV
      37.26   43.95                                                
  4 Larson, Kimberly          10 IA                   1:22.10    1:21.99 SILV
      38.76   43.23                                                
  5 Kelly, Emily               9 LBA                  1:28.52    1:22.55 SILV
  6 Geddrie, Jade             10 WISC                 1:29.60    1:24.01 SILV
  7 Turner, Jennifer           9 SS                   1:23.38    1:24.44 SILV
      39.05   45.39                                                
  8 Gibson, Lauren            10 CSC                  1:29.39    1:26.53 SILV
  9 Glenday, Heather           9 CSC                  1:32.20    1:27.31 SILV
      41.55   45.76                                                
 10 Fradkin, Becky            10 SS                   1:27.71    1:27.62 SILV
 11 Warren, Michelle          10 WISC                 1:32.85    1:27.80 SILV
      42.47   45.33                                                
 12 Russell, Eva               9 UNIV                 1:42.00    1:28.01 SILV
 13 Maresca, Sam              10 UNIV                 1:28.18    1:28.84 SILV
 14 Luqman, Kyle              10 IA                   1:33.89    1:28.93 SILV
      40.90   48.03                                                
 15 Larkin, Deven             10 EE                   2:11.98    1:29.44 SILV
 16 Halbohn, Colleen          10 UNIV                 1:25.67    1:29.86 SILV
      41.95   47.91                                                
 17 Gamaldi, Breanna          10 CSC                  1:45.98    1:30.47 SILV
 18 Broccoli, Alexa           10 CSC                  1:33.17    1:31.20 SILV
      42.06   49.14                                                
 19 Gordon, Ashley             9 UNIV                 1:30.67    1:31.65
 19 Vamvakitis, Elli          10 EE                   1:48.76    1:31.65
      42.55   49.10                                                
 21 Mueger, Kayla             10 FSC                  1:30.01    1:32.64
      44.09   48.55                                                
 22 Smith, Colleen             9 CSC                  1:38.20    1:32.82
      42.12   50.70                                                
 23 Tromp, Jacqueline          9 CSC                  1:35.99    1:33.16
      44.15   49.01                                                
 24 Clabby, Kim               10 UNIV                 1:29.90    1:33.31
      42.92   50.39                                                
 25 Vallario, Alexis          10 SS                   1:34.69    1:33.63
 26 Nieto, Jessica            10 UNCSC                1:40.00    1:33.87
 27 Didonato, Emily           10 UNIV                 1:53.00    1:34.43
      47.37   47.06                                                
 28 Purdy, Kristen             9 TVSC                 1:37.09    1:34.78
      43.45   51.33                                                
 29 Kwong, Naomi              10 BAM                  1:51.75    1:36.23
      43.14   53.09                                                
 30 Brekne, Lindsey           10 TVSC                 1:39.71    1:36.87
      53.19   43.68                                                
 31 Neidle, Rebecca           10 TVSC                 1:41.16    1:36.96
      54.46   42.50                                                
 32 Buletti, Leah             10 EE                   2:12.76    1:36.98
      47.70   49.28                                                
 33 Butler, Alice             10 EE                   2:13.76    1:37.46
      49.54   47.92                                                
 34 Doria, Julianna           10 UNIV                 1:57.00    1:38.48
 35 Coombs, Laurissa           9 TVSC                 1:39.09    1:38.52
      41.97   56.55                                                
 36 Carreno, Michelle          9 LBA                  1:54.72    1:38.92
      43.99   54.93                                                
 37 Samulski, Anna            10 BAM                       NT    1:38.99
 38 Woodford, Katherine       10 TVSC                 1:50.98    1:41.37
      49.36   52.01                                                
 39 Kavoukian- Woskoff, Rebe  10 TVSC                 1:49.15    1:41.56
      50.48   51.08                                                
 40 Sabatini, Nina             9 FSC                  1:47.04    1:43.61
 41 Pamlayne, Stacey          10 CSC                  2:00.00    1:44.29
 42 Scheriff, Kristen         10 CSC                  1:49.73    1:45.31
      48.19   57.12                                                
 43 Vetter, Amanda            10 UNIV                 2:05.00    1:45.87
 44 Goetz, Stephanie          10 WISC                 2:10.00    1:45.94
 45 Madalena, Kathryn          9 LBA                  1:55.72    1:46.15
      49.00   57.15                                                
 46 Morrow, Julia              9 EE                   2:24.98    1:46.39
      50.79   55.60                                                
 47 Kelly, Elizabeth          10 CSC                  1:41.56    1:46.71
      49.88   56.83                                                
 48 Monaco, Jessica           10 CSC                  1:46.26    1:47.52
 49 Scollan, Celeste          10 CSC                  1:47.88    1:49.59
 50 Sottile, Kristen          10 CSC                  1:57.84    1:50.78
      50.97   59.81                                                
 51 Huchthausen, Elizabeth     9 TVSC                 2:10.63    1:52.14
 52 Squillante, Jenna         10 IA                   1:44.56    1:53.98
 53 Caruso, Alicia            10 CSC                  2:00.00    1:53.99
      56.59   57.40                                                
 54 Pozmanter, Lauren         10 TVSC                 2:16.65    1:54.33
 55 Bosak, Rachel              9 UNIV                 1:58.00    1:54.78
      52.60 1:02.18                                                
 56 Vesey, Amber              10 WISC                 2:40.00    1:56.82
 57 Hassler, Amanda           10 WISC                 2:30.00    1:57.47
      51.81 1:05.66                                                
 58 Verdi, Kristen             9 CSC                  2:00.00    1:58.25
      56.26 1:01.99                                                
 59 Vanwinkle, Tara            9 CSC                  2:00.00    2:01.14
    1:00.29 1:00.85                                                
 60 Fishman, Leah              9 FSC                       NT    2:05.07
 61 Doherty, Kasey             9 WISC                 2:01.00    2:10.42
 62 Sigismondi, Rachel         9 IA                   1:41.56    2:13.62
      47.30 1:26.32                                                
 -- Morcerf, Marykate         10 WISC                 1:28.56   X1:23.83
 -- Carballeira, Kaitlyn       9 TVSC                 1:34.59         DQ
      44.61   48.00                                                
 -- Gamaldi, Amanda            9 CSC                  2:00.00         DQ
      52.14   55.72                                                
 -- Sommers, Carly             9 CSC                  2:00.00         DQ
      55.68 1:03.51                                                
 -- Bakerman, Morgan          10 BAM                  1:50.00         DQ
      54.40 1:00.09                                                
 -- Williams, Cara            10 BAM                  1:59.00         DQ
      48.30   59.84                                                
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
=============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZONE
        1:22.99  JO
        1:23.00  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                10 IA                   1:17.42    1:19.52 ZONE
      35.39   44.13                                                
  2 Hallinan, James           10 CSC                  1:22.49    1:25.75
      39.58   46.17                                                
  3 King, Brendan             10 CSC                  1:30.41    1:28.84
      41.95   46.89                                                
  4 Woodhead, Derek            9 IA                   1:29.12    1:30.28
  5 Nieto, Brian              10 UNCSC                1:35.00    1:31.71
      43.58   48.13                                                
  6 Coleman, Zachary          10 CSC                  1:31.57    1:33.39
      42.62   50.77                                                
  7 Santospirito, Chris       10 WISC                 1:42.09    1:33.61
      41.69   51.92                                                
  8 Constant, Jack            10 TVSC                 1:34.59    1:34.06
      45.16   48.90                                                
  9 Selinger, Joseph           9 TVSC                 1:52.26    1:34.52
      42.21   52.31                                                
 10 Russo, Cameron             9 UNIV                 1:31.70    1:34.99
      44.27   50.72                                                
 11 Cremer, Christian          9 IA                   1:36.05    1:35.06
 12 Capobianco, Jeffrey       10 TVSC                 1:45.17    1:38.13
      45.81   52.32                                                
 13 Brandt, Joseph            10 UNIV                 2:00.00    1:38.16
 14 Friedman, Remy             9 LBA                  1:54.68    1:38.80
 15 Kelly, Bryan              10 TVSC                 1:43.79    1:39.70
      47.35   52.35                                                
 16 Larkin, P.J.              10 IA                   1:38.59    1:40.32
      10.92 1:29.40                                                
 17 Spierer, Josh              9 IA                   1:49.30    1:41.17
      48.05   53.12                                                
 18 McIlvain, Brian            9 CSC                  2:00.00    1:41.72
 19 Arato, Michael            10 TVSC                 1:48.31    1:42.04
 20 Papish, Kyle              10 TVSC                 1:51.17    1:42.89
      50.62   52.27                                                
 21 Yakimenko, Evgeny         10 TVSC                 2:06.21    1:45.83
 22 Goutzounis, Peter          9 FSC                  1:52.42    1:49.95
      53.07   56.88                                                
 23 Letham, Travis            10 EE                   2:32.98    1:50.50
 24 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC                 2:30.00    1:50.73
      45.92 1:04.81                                                
 25 Nishi, Thomas             10 SS                   1:51.01    1:51.95
      54.05   57.90                                                
 26 Campion, Anthony          10 UNIV                 2:00.00    1:53.18
      52.48 1:00.70                                                
 27 Broderick, Paul            9 WISC                 2:30.00    1:54.50
 28 Dematteo, Richard         10 CSC                  2:00.00    1:57.77
 29 Laine, Richard             9 FSC                  2:30.11    1:58.22
    1:00.01   58.21                                                
 30 Quijano, Victor            9 FSC                  2:40.11    2:06.89
      55.00 1:11.89                                                
 31 Dieterich, Eric            9 CSC                  2:00.00    2:14.89
 -- Salvatierra, Ian           9 EE                   1:59.76         DQ
      40.90   49.84                                                
 -- Swanson, Joey             10 FSC                  1:45.11         DQ
      52.11   52.85                                                
 -- Cear, Nicholas            10 FSC                  2:40.11         DQ
      54.68 1:03.43                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
        2:04.49  ZONE
        2:09.09  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Bergquist, Krista         13 WISC                 2:18.00    2:12.65 SILV
      30.66   35.05   34.21   32.73                                
  2 Palmeri, Stephanie        14 FSC                  2:16.52    2:17.08 SILV
      31.70   34.31   35.66   35.41                                
  3 Morandi, Rachel           13 WISC                 2:21.46    2:18.84 SILV
      30.80   34.45   37.14   36.45                                
  4 Hildebrand, Allison       13 UNCSC                2:20.00    2:20.23 SILV
      31.73   35.06   36.62   36.82                                
  5 Grossetto, Janine         13 CSC                  2:17.50    2:20.96 SILV
  6 Squillante, Caylee        14 IA                   2:22.32    2:21.62 SILV
      31.40   35.96   38.25   36.01                                
  7 Monaco, Kellie            13 CSC                  2:21.05    2:21.65 SILV
  8 Manton, Katelynn          13 FSC                  2:29.56    2:22.49 SILV
      32.37   36.60   37.83   35.69                                
  9 Corso, Bridget            13 IA                   2:17.10    2:23.03
      31.81   36.19   37.72   37.31                                
 10 Burns, Jayme              13 UNIV                 2:19.25    2:23.36
      31.96   36.84   38.11   36.45                                
 11 NG, Christina             14 UNIV                 2:20.15    2:23.69
      29.96   35.23   38.45   40.05                                
 12 Kretz, Sarah              13 UNIV                 2:33.28    2:24.85
      32.04   36.02   38.55   38.24                                
 13 Yergeau, Sarah            13 SS                   2:25.22    2:26.28
      33.83   37.63   38.39   36.43                                
 14 Savage, Keara             13 LBA                  2:29.03    2:26.51
      33.66   37.67   38.55   36.63                                
 15 Hannan, Megan             13 FSC                  2:33.11    2:28.55
 16 Holleran, Michelle        13 FSC                  2:24.49    2:29.21
 17 Castillo, Patrice         13 LBA                  2:37.02    2:29.76
      33.79   38.70 1:17.27                                        
 18 Kielb, Amy                13 SS                   2:22.61    2:30.48
      33.08   37.88   40.80   38.72                                
 19 Wemer, Jessica            14 SS                   2:30.08    2:33.80
      33.37   37.96 1:22.47                                        
 20 Miller, Jennifer          14 CSC                  2:33.61    2:36.31
      35.19   39.65   41.53   39.94                                
 21 Brown, Lindsay            13 IA                   2:23.56    2:36.36
      33.20   40.50   42.70   39.96                                
 22 Taylor, Meghan            14 IA                   2:43.34    2:36.68
 23 Cook, Cathleen            13 IA                   2:39.17    2:37.56
      34.87   39.34   43.30   40.05                                
 24 Reilly, Liz               13 UNIV                 2:37.00    2:37.65
      34.53   39.72   41.70   41.70                                
 25 Larson, Chris             13 IA                   2:45.46    2:38.08
      35.25   40.57   41.35   40.91                                
 26 Wood, Jacqueline          13 TVSC                 2:28.64    2:41.40
      34.07   40.51   43.34   43.48                                
 27 Mueger, Tara              13 FSC                  2:45.11    2:43.51
      36.23   40.19   43.68   43.41                                
 28 Vassallo, Micaela         13 LBA                  2:20.64    2:51.08
      35.28   43.16   46.32   46.32                                
 -- Kluth, Alyssa             13 LBA                  2:23.45         DQ
      36.67 2:07.96                                                
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
        2:00.49  ZONE
        2:04.29  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Charlie         14 LBA                  1:58.64    2:05.28 SILV
      28.27   32.54   33.81   30.66                                
  2 Russo, Matt               14 UNIV                 2:07.47    2:07.74 SILV
      29.49   32.24   33.09   32.92                                
  3 Brown, Bryan              13 UNIV                 2:12.01    2:16.07 SILV
  4 Fisher, Joshua            13 CSC                  2:15.05    2:19.01 SILV
      31.56   36.44   36.01   35.00                                
  5 MACNAUGHTON, Jake         13 SS                   2:15.99    2:19.83 SILV
      31.32   35.28 1:13.23                                        
  6 King, Terence             14 CSC                  2:20.90    2:20.54 SILV
      32.00   36.12   37.11   35.31                                
  7 McGovern, John            13 SS                   2:22.84    2:21.83 SILV
      30.78   35.87   39.67   35.51                                
  8 Greifenberger, John       14 FSC                  2:24.86    2:26.38
      11.50 1:00.36   39.12   35.40                                
  9 Goutzounis, Chris         13 FSC                  2:34.95    2:32.52
      34.42   39.32   40.80   37.98                                
 10 Bludeau, Charlie          13 SS                   2:25.80    2:35.67
 11 Parisi, John              14 CSC                  2:48.63    2:40.00
      33.54   40.97   43.95   41.54                                
 12 Joseph, Walter            13 BAM                       NT    2:40.49
 13 Alexander, Robert         13 SS                   2:42.78    2:40.57
      34.74   41.42   41.96   42.45                                
 14 Lorentz, Scott            13 CSC                  2:45.00    2:41.08
      36.20   41.83   44.58   38.47                                
 15 Shapiro, Seth             14 WISC                 3:10.00    2:59.41
      35.52   44.51 1:39.38                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=============================================================================
          35.59  ZONE
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa            10 CSC                    34.76      34.65 ZONE
  2 Kelly, Emily               9 LBA                    35.96      36.20 JO
  3 HA, Kathryn               10 SS                     35.93      36.70 JO
  4 Delyra, Alexa             10 WISC                   37.00      37.06 JO
  5 Bruder, Kristi            10 IA                     37.82      37.50 SILV
  6 Morcerf, Marykate         10 WISC                   41.09      38.43 SILV
  7 Gerrity, Sara Day         10 LBA                    46.97      39.02 SILV
  8 Geddrie, Jade             10 WISC                   40.18      40.63 SILV
  9 Turner, Jennifer           9 SS                     40.43      40.69 SILV
 10 Larson, Kimberly          10 IA                     37.76      41.00 SILV
 11 Gordon, Ashley             9 UNIV                   43.44      41.03 SILV
 11 Glenday, Heather           9 CSC                    38.10      41.03 SILV
 13 Larkin, Deven             10 EE                   1:09.76      41.26 SILV
 14 Maresca, Sam              10 UNIV                   42.23      41.31 SILV
 15 Warren, Michelle          10 WISC                   40.93      41.51 SILV
 16 Smith, Colleen             9 CSC                    41.68      41.62 SILV
 17 Broccoli, Alexa           10 CSC                    42.11      42.06 SILV
 18 Halbohn, Colleen          10 UNIV                   39.71      42.33 SILV
 19 Finnegan, Sallibeth       10 WISC                   41.93      42.43 SILV
 20 Vamvakitis, Elli          10 EE                     59.76      42.50 SILV
 21 Hoffman, Morgan           10 WISC                   42.00      42.55 SILV
 22 Doria, Julianna           10 UNIV                   49.00      42.96 SILV
 23 Kwong, Naomi              10 BAM                  1:02.19      43.30 SILV
 24 Mueger, Kayla             10 FSC                    52.58      43.32 SILV
 25 Nieto, Jessica            10 UNCSC                  47.81      43.35 SILV
 26 Gibson, Lauren            10 CSC                    39.23      43.37 SILV
 27 Luqman, Kyle              10 IA                     45.42      44.23 SILV
 28 Russell, Eva               9 UNIV                   44.67      44.28 SILV
 29 Clabby, Kim               10 UNIV                   42.19      44.31 SILV
 30 Scheriff, Kristen         10 CSC                    46.37      44.53 SILV
 31 Woodford, Katherine       10 TVSC                   50.03      45.42
 32 Tromp, Jacqueline          9 CSC                    47.90      45.86
 33 Scopazzi, Gabriela        10 WISC                   55.00      46.44
 34 Brekne, Lindsey           10 TVSC                   44.85      47.67
 35 Coombs, Laurissa           9 TVSC                   45.04      47.84
 36 Vallario, Alexis          10 SS                     44.07      48.13
 37 Neidle, Rebecca           10 TVSC                   45.50      48.49
 38 Carballeira, Kaitlyn       9 TVSC                   49.20      49.22
 39 Gamaldi, Breanna          10 CSC                    49.00      49.31
 40 Purdy, Kristen             9 TVSC                   47.28      50.14
 41 Pamlayne, Stacey          10 CSC                  1:00.00      50.91
 42 Scollan, Celeste          10 CSC                    48.19      51.16
 43 Butler, Alice             10 EE                   1:12.87      51.79
 44 Vetter, Amanda            10 UNIV                   57.00      51.96
 45 Kavoukian- Woskoff, Rebe  10 TVSC                   52.36      52.46
 46 Sabatini, Nina             9 FSC                    47.08      53.20
 47 Morrow, Julia              9 EE                   1:23.87      53.64
 48 Bosak, Rachel              9 UNIV                 1:00.00      53.88
 49 Heiss, Caitlin             9 LBA                  1:00.66      54.11
 50 Kelly, Elizabeth          10 CSC                    57.42      54.40
 51 Madalena, Kathryn          9 LBA                    43.21      55.00
 52 Caruso, Alicia            10 CSC                    58.24      55.60
 53 Flaherty, Julie            9 WISC                 1:05.00      55.76
 54 Sottile, Kristen          10 CSC                    56.83      56.05
 55 Gamaldi, Amanda            9 CSC                  1:13.30      56.12
 56 Monaco, Jessica           10 CSC                    50.61      56.26
 57 Verdi, Kristen             9 CSC                    56.64      58.58
 57 Pozmanter, Lauren         10 TVSC                 1:02.75      58.58
 59 Vanwinkle, Tara            9 CSC                  1:00.00    1:02.89
 -- Buletti, Leah             10 EE                   1:09.87         DQ
 -- McManus, Kelsey           10 LBA                    54.32         DQ
 -- Sommers, Carly             9 CSC                  1:00.00         DQ
 -- Lester, Kelly             10 LBA                    45.32         DQ
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=============================================================================
          36.39  ZONE
          37.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                10 IA                     31.73      34.26 ZONE
  2 Woodhead, Derek            9 IA                     34.42      37.84 SILV
  3 Hallinan, James           10 CSC                    36.90      38.23 SILV
  4 King, Brendan             10 CSC                    39.17      41.45 SILV
  5 Capobianco, Jeffrey       10 TVSC                   49.56      42.79 SILV
  6 Nieto, Brian              10 UNCSC                  50.96      43.21 SILV
  7 Russo, Cameron             9 UNIV                   43.98      44.17 SILV
  8 Cremer, Christian          9 IA                     46.74      45.37 SILV
  9 Salvatierra, Ian           9 EE                     51.98      45.72
 10 Coleman, Zachary          10 CSC                    45.13      46.07
 11 McIlvain, Brian            9 CSC                    45.67      46.59
 12 Arato, Michael            10 TVSC                   44.77      46.73
 13 Selinger, Joseph           9 TVSC                   53.00      46.94
 14 Constant, Jack            10 TVSC                   51.52      47.04
 15 Brandt, Joseph            10 UNIV                   56.00      48.21
 16 Yakimenko, Evgeny         10 TVSC                 1:02.48      49.77
 17 Spierer, Josh              9 IA                     51.16      53.05
 18 Swanson, Joey             10 FSC                    58.11      55.26
 19 Larkin, P.J.              10 IA                     53.16      56.57
 20 Letham, Travis            10 EE                   1:21.87      56.77
 21 Nishi, Thomas             10 SS                     49.11      56.89
 22 Dieterich, Eric            9 CSC                  1:00.00      58.39
 23 Goutzounis, Peter          9 FSC                  1:30.11    1:00.96
 24 Cear, Nicholas            10 FSC                  1:06.03    1:02.48
 25 Campion, Anthony          10 UNIV                   56.00    1:02.81
 26 Kelly, Bryan              10 TVSC                   49.54    1:03.17
 27 Sabato, Christopher        9 WISC                 1:00.00    1:05.91
 28 Kamal, Mobeen             10 TVSC                 1:02.08    1:12.52
 29 Dematteo, Richard         10 CSC                  1:00.00    1:28.21
 -- Schuss, Miles              9 LBA                    54.12         DQ
 -- Papish, Kyle              10 TVSC                 1:00.00         DQ
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZONE
        1:07.49  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Bergquist, Krista         13 WISC                 1:09.84    1:08.74 SILV
      33.81   34.93                                                
  2 Bertoncini, Dana          13 WISC                 1:07.87    1:09.57 SILV
      32.44   37.13                                                
  3 Palmeri, Stephanie        14 FSC                  1:11.57    1:12.30 SILV
      34.53   37.77                                                
  4 Rudolph, Marisa           13 LBA                  1:11.47    1:12.31 SILV
  5 Monaco, Kellie            13 CSC                  1:17.09    1:15.05
  6 Holleran, Michelle        13 FSC                  1:15.72    1:15.89
      35.09   40.80                                                
  7 NG, Christina             14 UNIV                 1:13.43    1:16.13
      34.16   41.97                                                
  8 Squillante, Caylee        14 IA                   1:19.45    1:17.70
      34.84   42.86                                                
  9 Corso, Bridget            13 IA                   1:18.52    1:17.96
      35.75   42.21                                                
 10 Kretz, Sarah              13 UNIV                 1:17.53    1:18.21
      36.58   41.63                                                
 11 Meyendorff, Anna          14 SS                   1:18.47    1:18.63
      34.77   43.86                                                
 12 Burns, Jayme              13 UNIV                 1:14.88    1:19.15
      36.15   43.00                                                
 13 Hildebrand, Allison       13 UNCSC                1:25.00    1:19.71
 14 Castillo, Patrice         13 LBA                  1:18.77    1:20.06
      37.72   42.34                                                
 15 Grossetto, Janine         13 CSC                  1:18.88    1:20.31
 16 Pierce, Nicole            13 LBA                  1:19.23    1:20.45
      37.30   43.15                                                
 17 Yergeau, Sarah            13 SS                   1:17.09    1:20.52
      37.84   42.68                                                
 18 Whalen, Kerri             14 WISC                 1:17.81    1:20.61
      36.20   44.41                                                
 19 Lee, Alyson               13 LBA                  1:34.29    1:20.68
      36.38   44.30                                                
 20 Reilly, Liz               13 UNIV                 1:21.25    1:20.94
      36.98   43.96                                                
 21 Manton, Katelynn          13 FSC                  1:28.01    1:21.62
 22 Hannan, Megan             13 FSC                  1:25.66    1:22.13
 23 Buckholz, Whitney         14 BAM                       NT    1:23.54
      38.74   44.80                                                
 24 Savage, Keara             13 LBA                  1:25.75    1:23.61
 25 Kielb, Amy                13 SS                   1:23.71    1:26.28
 26 Miller, Jennifer          14 CSC                  1:25.82    1:28.52
 27 Larson, Chris             13 IA                   1:39.03    1:35.68
 28 Taylor, Meghan            14 IA                   1:34.85    1:44.36
      46.96   57.40                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZONE
        1:06.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Charlie         14 LBA                  1:06.65    1:04.74 JO
      30.59   34.15                                                
  2 King, Terence             14 CSC                  1:09.12    1:12.06 SILV
  3 Brown, Bryan              13 UNIV                 1:10.07    1:12.75 SILV
      33.48   39.27                                                
  4 Fisher, Joshua            13 CSC                  1:09.00    1:15.61
      33.35   42.26                                                
  5 McGovern, John            13 SS                   1:21.70    1:21.70
      35.62   46.08                                                
  6 Greifenberger, John       14 FSC                  1:24.21    1:26.79
      40.64   46.15                                                
  7 Parisi, John              14 CSC                  1:44.08    1:31.73
      40.67   51.06                                                
  8 Goutzounis, Chris         13 FSC                  1:37.92    1:35.56
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZONE
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer           9 SS                   1:28.68    1:28.46 ZONE
      41.20   47.26                                                
  2 Taddeo, Marisa            10 CSC                  1:33.38    1:31.04 JO
      43.69   47.35                                                
  3 Larson, Kimberly          10 IA                   1:30.22    1:31.83 JO
      44.12   47.71                                                
  4 Bruder, Kristi            10 IA                   1:31.25    1:33.82 JO
      45.03   48.79                                                
  5 HA, Kathryn               10 SS                   1:31.75    1:35.50 SILV
      46.00   49.50                                                
  6 Fradkin, Becky            10 SS                   1:36.91    1:36.52 SILV
  7 Warren, Michelle          10 WISC                 1:39.95    1:36.57 SILV
  8 Luqman, Kyle              10 IA                   1:33.53    1:36.73 SILV
      46.39   50.34                                                
  9 Mueger, Kayla             10 FSC                  1:43.11    1:36.82 SILV
 10 Russell, Eva               9 UNIV                 1:52.00    1:37.64 SILV
      46.59   51.05                                                
 11 Didonato, Emily           10 UNIV                 1:51.00    1:38.05 SILV
      48.09   49.96                                                
 12 Gibson, Lauren            10 CSC                  1:37.04    1:39.01 SILV
      51.05   47.96                                                
 13 Halbohn, Colleen          10 UNIV                 1:38.45    1:41.41 SILV
      50.40   51.01                                                
 14 Maresca, Sam              10 UNIV                 1:39.69    1:42.30 SILV
      51.77   50.53                                                
 15 Clabby, Kim               10 UNIV                 1:44.40    1:44.15 SILV
 16 Buletti, Leah             10 EE                   1:58.15    1:44.56 SILV
      48.85   55.71                                                
 17 Gamaldi, Breanna          10 CSC                  1:44.78    1:45.32 SILV
      49.84   55.48                                                
 18 Gordon, Ashley             9 UNIV                 1:46.88    1:45.75 SILV
      51.10   54.65                                                
 19 Tromp, Jacqueline          9 CSC                  1:51.19    1:46.00 SILV
      51.87   54.13                                                
 20 Stanford, Brittany         9 LBA                  1:40.97    1:46.49 SILV
 21 Vamvakitis, Elli          10 EE                   1:52.87    1:46.50 SILV
      51.41   55.09                                                
 22 Brekne, Lindsey           10 TVSC                 1:43.56    1:46.54 SILV
 23 Doria, Julianna           10 UNIV                 1:51.00    1:47.15 SILV
      51.21   55.94                                                
 24 Broccoli, Alexa           10 CSC                  1:47.19    1:47.51 SILV
      49.62   57.89                                                
 25 Carballeira, Kaitlyn       9 TVSC                 1:50.48    1:48.50 SILV
      53.59   54.91                                                
 26 Monaco, Jessica           10 CSC                  1:45.77    1:48.55 SILV
 27 Kavoukian- Woskoff, Rebe  10 TVSC                 1:50.58    1:48.72 SILV
 27 Purdy, Kristen             9 TVSC                 1:45.32    1:48.72 SILV
      52.28   56.44                                                
 29 Neidle, Rebecca           10 TVSC                 1:48.90    1:48.93 SILV
      51.03   57.90                                                
 30 Carreno, Michelle          9 LBA                  1:44.52    1:49.38 SILV
 31 Coombs, Laurissa           9 TVSC                 2:01.62    1:50.21 SILV
 32 Squillante, Jenna         10 IA                   2:00.64    1:50.44 SILV
      53.50   56.94                                                
 33 Woodford, Katherine       10 TVSC                 2:12.02    1:50.78 SILV
      55.52   55.26                                                
 34 Smith, Colleen             9 CSC                  2:08.75    1:51.48
      53.24   58.24                                                
 35 Nieto, Jessica            10 UNCSC                2:09.48    1:53.65
 36 Butler, Alice             10 EE                   2:21.87    1:54.86
 37 Larkin, Deven             10 EE                   2:04.76    1:55.00
      52.19 1:02.81                                                
 38 Caruso, Alicia            10 CSC                  2:03.20    1:58.73
      57.62 1:01.11                                                
 39 Kelly, Elizabeth          10 CSC                  1:57.49    1:58.79
      54.10 1:04.69                                                
 40 Scheriff, Kristen         10 CSC                  1:56.85    1:59.60
 41 Goetz, Stephanie          10 WISC                 2:30.00    2:02.00
      56.05 1:05.95                                                
 42 Gamaldi, Amanda            9 CSC                  2:17.96    2:02.22
      57.37 1:04.85                                                
 43 Miller, Rebecca           10 LBA                  2:07.29    2:04.11
      58.55 1:05.56                                                
 44 Sabatini, Nina             9 FSC                  2:01.12    2:04.43
    1:00.26 1:04.17                                                
 45 Vanwinkle, Tara            9 CSC                  2:26.95    2:05.75
    1:01.19 1:04.56                                                
 46 Huchthausen, Elizabeth     9 TVSC                 2:15.73    2:06.78
      56.65 1:10.13                                                
 47 Morrow, Julia              9 EE                   2:34.87    2:07.93
      58.10 1:09.83                                                
 48 Sigismondi, Rachel         9 IA                   1:49.82    2:09.74
    1:00.22 1:09.52                                                
 49 Bosak, Rachel              9 UNIV                 2:15.00    2:10.61
    1:01.91 1:08.70                                                
 50 Liguori, Kerri             9 LBA                  1:34.32    2:12.87
      49.86 1:23.01                                                
 51 Pozmanter, Lauren         10 TVSC                 2:23.74    2:12.94
    1:04.22 1:08.72                                                
 52 Verdi, Kristen             9 CSC                  2:27.76    2:18.15
    1:05.63 1:12.52                                                
 53 Sottile, Kristen          10 CSC                  2:25.33    2:21.85
    1:08.07 1:13.78                                                
 54 Fishman, Leah              9 FSC                       NT    2:26.67
 55 Sommers, Carly             9 CSC                  2:28.37    2:38.10
 -- Lytell, Mariko            10 WISC                 2:30.00         DQ
    1:06.52 1:17.02                                                
 -- Glenday, Heather           9 CSC                  2:00.00         DQ
      47.06   56.05                                                
 -- Pamlayne, Stacey          10 CSC                  2:20.00         DQ
    1:00.56 1:07.34                                                
 -- Coan, Nicolette           10 LBA                  1:30.64         DQ
 -- Scollan, Celeste          10 CSC                  2:22.71         DQ
    1:08.20 1:12.42                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                10 IA                   1:33.44    1:37.83 SILV
      45.74   52.09                                                
  2 Constant, Jack            10 TVSC                 1:40.17    1:41.74 SILV
      48.93   52.81                                                
  3 Woodhead, Derek            9 IA                   1:33.56    1:42.73 SILV
      51.94   50.79                                                
  4 Nieto, Brian              10 UNCSC                1:56.08    1:42.95 SILV
      48.96   53.99                                                
  5 Cremer, Christian          9 IA                   1:59.46    1:45.22 SILV
      51.18   54.04                                                
  6 Brandt, Joseph            10 UNIV                 1:53.00    1:46.18 SILV
      50.15   56.03                                                
  7 Golbin, Dennis            10 LBA                  1:43.21    1:46.38 SILV
      49.18   57.20                                                
  8 Hallinan, James           10 CSC                  1:46.35    1:46.84 SILV
      50.76   56.08                                                
  9 Coleman, Zachary          10 CSC                  1:50.27    1:48.16 SILV
      51.69   56.47                                                
 10 Kelly, Bryan              10 TVSC                 2:03.00    1:49.19 SILV
      51.50   57.69                                                
 11 Salvatierra, Ian           9 EE                   1:49.87    1:49.31 SILV
      52.75   56.56                                                
 12 Capobianco, Jeffrey       10 TVSC                 2:03.27    1:52.11
      54.96   57.15                                                
 13 Papish, Kyle              10 TVSC                 1:49.37    1:52.39
      51.53 1:00.86                                                
 14 King, Brendan             10 CSC                  1:53.18    1:52.43
      54.97   57.46                                                
 15 Larkin, P.J.              10 IA                   1:54.15    1:52.48
      53.83   58.65                                                
 16 Dieterich, Eric            9 CSC                       NT    1:53.81
 17 Deoliveira, Eric          10 SS                   2:00.11    1:55.21
      54.69 1:00.52                                                
 18 Russo, Cameron             9 UNIV                 1:50.94    1:57.23
      56.48 1:00.75                                                
 19 Yakimenko, Evgeny         10 TVSC                 2:01.62    1:59.63
      55.71 1:03.92                                                
 20 Murray, Ryan               9 LBA                  1:56.43    2:00.29
      51.86 1:08.43                                                
 21 Dematteo, Richard         10 CSC                  2:14.88    2:02.39
      56.62 1:05.77                                                
 22 Spierer, Josh              9 IA                   2:02.64    2:03.66
    1:01.19 1:02.47                                                
 23 Goutzounis, Peter          9 FSC                  1:58.76    2:03.90
      59.87 1:04.03                                                
 24 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC                 2:00.00    2:13.37
    1:02.98 1:10.39                                                
 25 McIlvain, Brian            9 CSC                  2:22.94    2:14.39
    1:03.90 1:10.49                                                
 26 Arato, Michael            10 TVSC                 2:15.91    2:16.12
    1:04.51 1:11.61                                                
 27 Campion, Anthony          10 UNIV                 1:53.00    2:21.82
    1:07.37 1:14.45                                                
 28 Sabato, Christopher        9 WISC                 2:39.86    2:29.88
    1:10.83 1:19.05                                                
 29 Lang, Andrew               9 SS                   2:01.11    2:30.29
    1:09.06 1:21.23                                                
 30 Kirschenbaum, Josh        10 SS                   2:01.11    2:37.16
    1:12.13 1:25.03                                                
 31 Letham, Travis            10 EE                   2:21.98    2:38.35
    1:11.38 1:26.97                                                
 32 Cear, Nicholas            10 FSC                  2:58.65    2:45.63
    1:17.47 1:28.16                                                
 33 Quijano, Victor            9 FSC                  3:00.11    2:48.96
    1:23.10 1:25.86                                                
 -- Losee, Steven              9 FSC                  2:45.11         DQ
    1:20.99 1:31.59                                                
 -- Semple, Conor              9 LBA                  1:50.89         DQ
      59.79 1:11.65                                                
 -- Selinger, Joseph           9 TVSC                 2:05.43         DQ
      57.06 1:04.55                                                
 -- Laine, Richard             9 FSC                  2:45.00         DQ
 -- Kohlweiss, Philip          9 FSC                  3:00.11         DQ
    1:13.55 1:20.51                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        2:41.89  ZONE
        2:48.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Monaco, Kellie            13 CSC                  2:44.65    2:47.22 JO
      37.81   43.67   43.61   42.13                                
  2 Bertoncini, Dana          13 WISC                 2:48.02    2:47.60 JO
      39.08   43.57   42.66   42.29                                
  3 Rudolph, Marisa           13 LBA                  2:44.92    2:50.05 SILV
      39.22   43.04   43.81   43.98                                
  4 Savage, Keara             13 LBA                  2:58.48    2:53.83 SILV
      39.45   45.67   44.43   44.28                                
  5 Holleran, Michelle        13 FSC                  2:52.82    2:54.07 SILV
      39.17   44.44   45.71   44.75                                
  6 Hildebrand, Allison       13 UNCSC                3:00.00    2:59.07 SILV
      40.25   45.88   46.67   46.27                                
  7 Littlefield, Ann          13 LBA                  2:53.21    2:59.68 SILV
      38.55   44.92   47.26   48.95                                
  8 Burns, Jayme              13 UNIV                 3:08.00    3:00.05 SILV
      41.82   46.28   46.42   45.53                                
  9 Kretz, Sarah              13 UNIV                 3:12.00    3:00.07 SILV
      41.63   45.65   47.00   45.79                                
 10 Meyendorff, Anna          14 SS                   2:59.28    3:02.64 SILV
      40.04   46.92   47.73   47.95                                
 11 NG, Christina             14 UNIV                 2:56.92    3:05.72
      40.28   46.86   49.52   49.06                                
 12 Maietta, Lauren           13 WISC                 3:10.25    3:06.47
      42.38   47.31   49.26   47.52                                
 13 Wemer, Jessica            14 SS                   3:00.15    3:06.55
      41.57   47.52   48.52   48.94                                
 14 Yergeau, Sarah            13 SS                   2:59.48    3:07.04
      42.04   47.90   48.29   48.81                                
 15 Cook, Cathleen            13 IA                   3:07.12    3:07.44
      42.37   47.04 1:38.03                                        
 16 Taylor, Meghan            14 IA                   3:00.55    3:08.32
      44.85   48.11   48.31   47.05                                
 17 Grossetto, Janine         13 CSC                  3:00.00    3:08.63
      42.14   48.98   50.19   47.32                                
 18 Corso, Bridget            13 IA                   3:06.75    3:09.26
      43.07   48.41   49.13   48.65                                
 19 Manton, Katelynn          13 FSC                  3:19.20    3:10.09
      42.78   48.45   49.27   49.59                                
 20 Brown, Lindsay            13 IA                   3:13.04    3:11.35
      44.38   48.57   50.33   48.07                                
 21 Hannan, Megan             13 FSC                  3:20.11    3:12.86
      43.61   48.60   50.54   50.11                                
 22 Reilly, Liz               13 UNIV                 3:12.00    3:14.97
      45.38   50.02   50.46   49.11                                
 23 Schettino, Caitlin        13 WISC                 3:20.98    3:17.69
      44.51   49.97   51.51   51.70                                
 24 Palmeri, Stephanie        14 FSC                  3:32.13    3:20.00
      46.73   52.21   51.53   49.53                                
 25 Warenik, Chelsea          13 WISC                 3:40.00    3:22.43
      45.47   51.97   54.18   50.81                                
 26 Miller, Jennifer          14 CSC                  3:23.35    3:23.71
      46.16   51.60   53.60   52.35                                
 27 Larson, Chris             13 IA                   3:23.16    3:37.91
      50.20   56.23   56.32   55.16                                
 -- Buckholz, Whitney         14 BAM                  3:11.16         DQ
      42.69   49.34   50.91 1:00.06                                
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZONE
        2:46.49  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Charlie         14 LBA                  2:33.60    2:29.85 ZONE
      35.25   39.06   38.58   36.96                                
  2 Russo, Matt               14 UNIV                 2:38.72    2:38.04 ZONE
      35.46   39.35   41.13   42.10                                
  3 MACNAUGHTON, Jake         13 SS                   2:53.13    2:48.23 SILV
      37.21   42.73   44.74   43.55                                
  4 King, Terence             14 CSC                  2:52.68    2:57.25 SILV
      40.10   45.13   46.45   45.57                                
  5 Alexander, Robert         13 SS                   3:02.57    3:00.40
      40.26   45.49   47.41   47.24                                
  6 Brown, Bryan              13 UNIV                 2:58.00    3:01.89
      40.85   46.39   48.07   46.58                                
  7 Greifenberger, John       14 FSC                  3:20.32    3:09.34
      44.44   49.56   50.02   45.32                                
  8 Joseph, Walter            13 BAM                       NT    3:10.70
      42.96   48.85   49.12   49.77                                
  9 Bludeau, Charlie          13 SS                   3:18.08    3:10.72
      44.19   50.17   48.91   47.45                                
 10 Goutzounis, Chris         13 FSC                  3:30.11    3:20.86
      46.47   51.67   51.58   51.14                                
 11 Parisi, John              14 CSC                  3:39.63    3:34.79
      47.32   55.50   57.20   54.77                                
 12 Lorentz, Scott            13 CSC                  3:30.00    3:34.94
      50.19   55.64   55.22   53.89                                
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=============================================================================
          36.79  ZONE
          38.59  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa            10 CSC                    34.06      35.45 ZONE
  2 Larson, Kimberly          10 IA                     37.46      38.62 SILV
  3 Delyra, Alexa             10 WISC                   40.15      39.13 SILV
  4 Luqman, Kyle              10 IA                     39.10      39.21 SILV
  5 Bruder, Kristi            10 IA                     38.08      39.26 SILV
  6 Halbohn, Colleen          10 UNIV                   37.86      39.37 SILV
  7 Finnegan, Sallibeth       10 WISC                   38.45      39.76 SILV
  8 Turner, Jennifer           9 SS                     38.93      40.05 SILV
  9 Hoffman, Morgan           10 WISC                   38.74      40.90 SILV
 10 Larkin, Deven             10 EE                     48.98      41.46 SILV
 11 Maresca, Sam              10 UNIV                   40.56      42.14 SILV
 12 Gordon, Ashley             9 UNIV                   41.50      42.32 SILV
 13 Smith, Colleen             9 CSC                    41.31      42.75 SILV
 14 Vamvakitis, Elli          10 EE                     58.76      42.99 SILV
 15 Fradkin, Becky            10 SS                     39.14      43.05 SILV
 16 Russell, Eva               9 UNIV                   43.25      43.07 SILV
 17 Carballeira, Kaitlyn       9 TVSC                   39.68      43.14 SILV
 18 Purdy, Kristen             9 TVSC                   40.63      43.57 SILV
 19 Clabby, Kim               10 UNIV                   41.23      43.61 SILV
 20 Kelly, Shavon             10 LBA                    41.23      43.67 SILV
 21 Ratner, Ilana              9 LBA                    49.13      43.84 SILV
 21 Gamaldi, Breanna          10 CSC                    44.94      43.84 SILV
 23 Mueger, Kayla             10 FSC                    48.99      43.88 SILV
 24 Nieto, Jessica            10 UNCSC                  48.53      44.71
 25 Tromp, Jacqueline          9 CSC                    42.03      44.94
 26 Vallario, Alexis          10 SS                     41.76      44.99
 27 Scopazzi, Gabriela        10 WISC                   51.21      45.04
 28 Neidle, Rebecca           10 TVSC                   44.11      45.27
 29 Stanford, Brittany         9 LBA                    48.09      45.41
 30 Woodford, Katherine       10 TVSC                   49.94      45.48
 31 Coombs, Laurissa           9 TVSC                   46.43      45.67
 32 Didonato, Emily           10 UNIV                   47.00      45.99
 33 Glenday, Heather           9 CSC                    41.85      46.06
 33 Brekne, Lindsey           10 TVSC                   44.19      46.06
 35 Broccoli, Alexa           10 CSC                    41.00      46.26
 36 Pamlayne, Stacey          10 CSC                    50.00      46.74
 37 Vesey, Amber              10 WISC                 1:05.43      47.14
 38 Butler, Alice             10 EE                   1:08.76      47.23
 39 Samulski, Anna            10 BAM                       NT      48.28
 40 Gibson, Lauren            10 CSC                    46.30      48.31
 41 Heiss, Caitlin             9 LBA                    57.69      48.44
 42 Miller, Rebecca           10 LBA                    48.44      48.62
 43 Williams, Cara            10 BAM                    49.00      48.71
 44 Kavoukian- Woskoff, Rebe  10 TVSC                   49.50      48.96
 45 Madalena, Kathryn          9 LBA                    45.32      49.46
 46 Morrow, Julia              9 EE                     59.98      50.05
 47 Doria, Julianna           10 UNIV                   47.00      50.22
 48 Scheriff, Kristen         10 CSC                    50.28      50.85
 49 Sabatini, Nina             9 FSC                    49.14      51.68
 50 Sottile, Kristen          10 CSC                    50.04      52.57
 51 Buletti, Leah             10 EE                   1:01.44      52.63
 52 Lytell, Mariko            10 WISC                 1:00.00      53.20
 53 Gamaldi, Amanda            9 CSC                    55.75      53.29
 54 Mentges, Brianne           9 LBA                    48.97      53.97
 55 Verdi, Kristen             9 CSC                    53.26      54.34
 56 Hassler, Amanda           10 WISC                 1:00.00      54.65
 57 Vetter, Amanda            10 UNIV                   51.00      54.89
 58 Doherty, Kasey             9 WISC                   53.47      55.15
 59 Kelly, Elizabeth          10 CSC                    42.88      55.67
 60 Sigismondi, Rachel         9 IA                     50.52      55.99
 60 Vollaro, Alexandra         9 LBA                    40.79      55.99
 62 Rynecki, Leigh             9 LBA                    50.98      57.21
 63 Sommers, Carly             9 CSC                    56.91      57.37
 64 Caruso, Alicia            10 CSC                    55.27      57.44
 65 Forker, Kacie             10 WISC                 1:05.00      57.96
 66 Huchthausen, Elizabeth     9 TVSC                   49.79      58.08
 67 Flaherty, Julie            9 WISC                   55.00      58.61
 68 Vanwinkle, Tara            9 CSC                    49.60      59.11
 69 Fishman, Leah              9 FSC                    57.01      59.47
 70 Pozmanter, Lauren         10 TVSC                 1:00.45      59.66
 71 Fox, Korinne               9 LBA                    45.32      59.90
 72 Gilbert, Jenny            10 LBA                    50.45    1:01.58
 73 Liguori, Kerri             9 LBA                    43.21    1:03.01
 74 Agtuca, Michelle           9 FSC                  1:30.00    1:03.67
 75 Ramos, Emily              10 BAM                  1:00.00    1:03.86
 76 Roesol, Allison            9 LBA                    46.12    1:07.20
 77 Scollan, Celeste          10 CSC                    43.33    1:07.46
 78 MacKenzie, Jessie          9 FSC                  1:30.00    1:08.49
 79 Miraldi, Meagan            9 LBA                    45.32    1:15.98
 -- Squillante, Jenna         10 IA                     52.32         DQ
 -- Coan, Nicolette           10 LBA                    44.65         DQ
 -- Goetz, Stephanie          10 WISC                   55.00         DQ
 -- Brant, Casey              10 LBA                    50.64         DQ
 -- Lester, Kelly             10 LBA                    47.65         DQ
 -- Siegel, Jacqueline         9 LBA                    46.31         DQ
 -- Kwong, Naomi              10 BAM                    41.97         DQ
 -- Bosak, Rachel              9 UNIV                   52.00         DQ
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=============================================================================
          37.99  ZONE
          38.59  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                10 IA                     36.38      37.55 ZONE
  2 King, Brendan             10 CSC                    36.04      38.70 SILV
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas        10 TVSC                   45.04      40.94 SILV
  4 Woodhead, Derek            9 IA                     38.26      41.69 SILV
  5 Golbin, Dennis            10 LBA                    43.21      41.88 SILV
  6 Salvatierra, Ian           9 EE                     45.87      42.35 SILV
  7 Larkin, P.J.              10 IA                     43.91      42.60 SILV
  8 McIlvain, Brian            9 CSC                    45.71      43.38 SILV
  9 Nieto, Brian              10 UNCSC                  44.13      43.44 SILV
 10 Kelly, Bryan              10 TVSC                   45.40      43.48 SILV
 11 Hallinan, James           10 CSC                    42.00      44.07 SILV
 12 Santospirito, Chris       10 WISC                   46.05      44.16 SILV
 13 Russo, Cameron             9 UNIV                   41.16      45.26
 14 Coleman, Zachary          10 CSC                    42.69      45.77
 15 Spierer, Josh              9 IA                     43.96      46.86
 16 Friedman, Remy             9 LBA                    47.72      48.20
 17 Cremer, Christian          9 IA                     45.67      48.55
 18 Brandt, Joseph            10 UNIV                   53.00      48.57
 19 Capobianco, Jeffrey       10 TVSC                   47.94      48.70
 20 Broderick, Paul            9 WISC                   50.32      49.18
 21 Selinger, Joseph           9 TVSC                   48.46      50.48
 22 Papish, Kyle              10 TVSC                   52.19      50.50
 23 Arato, Michael            10 TVSC                   43.79      51.04
 24 Swanson, Joey             10 FSC                    48.32      51.12
 25 Campion, Anthony          10 UNIV                   55.00      53.13
 26 Nishi, Thomas             10 SS                     50.77      53.93
 27 Cear, Nicholas            10 FSC                    54.09      54.12
 28 Semple, Conor              9 LBA                    50.97      54.65
 29 Letham, Travis            10 EE                     53.98      55.19
 30 Kirschenbaum, Josh        10 SS                     52.24      55.30
 31 Goutzounis, Peter          9 FSC                    52.78      56.29
 32 Lynch, Brendan             9 TVSC                 1:12.07      57.07
 33 Luerssen, John            10 LBA                    49.61      57.37
 34 Dematteo, Richard         10 CSC                  1:00.54      57.67
 35 Quijano, Victor            9 FSC                    58.01      58.32
 36 Murray, Ryan               9 LBA                    54.32      58.37
 37 Torres, Igor              10 SS                   1:05.12      58.81
 38 Dieterich, Eric            9 CSC                  2:20.00      59.18
 39 Losee, Steven              9 FSC                  1:05.11      59.35
 40 Sabato, Christopher        9 WISC                   55.48    1:01.99
 41 Laine, Richard             9 FSC                  1:04.15    1:02.44
 42 Lang, Andrew               9 SS                     51.40    1:04.51
 43 Deoliveira, Eric          10 SS                     51.11    1:04.83
 44 Schuss, Miles              9 LBA                    49.52    1:06.24
 45 Shoshana, Shimone          9 LBA                    49.61    1:07.50
 46 Kohlweiss, Philip          9 FSC                  1:10.11    1:09.95
 47 Lee, Chris                 9 FSC                  1:30.11    1:14.62
 48 Nudelman, Nigel           10 FSC                  1:30.01    1:42.72
 -- Yakimenko, Evgeny         10 TVSC                   54.54         DQ
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZONE
        1:08.39  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Bertoncini, Dana          13 WISC                 1:09.41    1:09.86 SILV
      34.66   35.20                                                
  2 Rudolph, Marisa           13 LBA                  1:09.43    1:11.12 SILV
      34.46   36.66                                                
  3 NG, Christina             14 UNIV                 1:09.40    1:11.68 SILV
      34.75   36.93                                                
  4 Morandi, Rachel           13 WISC                 1:14.69    1:12.73 SILV
  5 Squillante, Caylee        14 IA                   1:13.79    1:13.97 SILV
      35.28   38.69                                                
  6 Lee, Alyson               13 LBA                  1:15.41    1:14.34 SILV
  7 Hildebrand, Allison       13 UNCSC                1:15.00    1:14.81 SILV
  8 Meyendorff, Anna          14 SS                   1:18.17    1:18.97
      38.67   40.30                                                
  9 Kielb, Amy                13 SS                   1:14.78    1:19.53
 10 Manton, Katelynn          13 FSC                  1:22.36    1:19.73
      39.21   40.52                                                
 11 Littlefield, Ann          13 LBA                  1:19.23    1:19.78
      38.95   40.83                                                
 12 Burns, Jayme              13 UNIV                 1:14.23    1:19.83
      38.65   41.18                                                
 13 Palmeri, Stephanie        14 FSC                  1:14.64    1:20.14
      39.92   40.22                                                
 14 Whalen, Kerri             14 WISC                 1:16.47    1:20.41
 15 McNoble, Lauren           13 LBA                  1:20.54    1:20.90
      38.46   42.44                                                
 16 Maietta, Lauren           13 WISC                 1:19.98    1:20.99
      39.83   41.16                                                
 17 Pierce, Nicole            13 LBA                  1:23.72    1:21.00
      39.69   41.31                                                
 18 Grossetto, Janine         13 CSC                  1:17.96    1:21.30
      39.42   41.88                                                
 19 Wemer, Jessica            14 SS                   1:16.89    1:21.91
 20 Miller, Jennifer          14 CSC                  1:19.10    1:22.34
      40.44   41.90                                                
 21 Brown, Lindsay            13 IA                   1:24.55    1:23.10
      41.02   42.08                                                
 22 Hannan, Megan             13 FSC                  1:25.32    1:23.45
      41.19   42.26                                                
 23 Holleran, Michelle        13 FSC                  1:23.39    1:23.87
      40.54   43.33                                                
 24 Reilly, Liz               13 UNIV                 1:23.94    1:25.31
      41.86   43.45                                                
 25 Calder, Lauren            13 LBA                  1:32.21    1:28.89
      42.96   45.93                                                
 26 Corso, Bridget            13 IA                   1:22.63    1:30.14
      43.90   46.24                                                
 27 Schettino, Caitlin        13 WISC                 1:30.69    1:31.17
      43.58   47.59                                                
 28 Larson, Chris             13 IA                   1:30.22    1:31.46
      45.71   45.75                                                
 29 Taylor, Meghan            14 IA                   1:30.18    1:31.47
      45.85   45.62                                                
 30 Warenik, Chelsea          13 WISC                 1:31.03    1:31.60
 31 Cook, Cathleen            13 IA                   1:24.55    1:32.47
 32 Mueger, Tara              13 FSC                  1:34.96    1:34.43
      45.07   49.36                                                
 33 Donlon, Kiri              13 WISC                 2:10.00    1:35.00
    1:40.55                                                        
 34 Svendsen, Ashley          13 TVSC                 1:34.59    1:37.08
      47.57   49.51                                                
 35 Sheppard, Elena           14 BAM                  1:49.00    1:45.21
    1:23.19   22.02                                                
 36 Buckholz, Whitney         14 BAM                  1:37.21    1:46.65
    1:31.30   15.35                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=============================================================================
        1:03.79  ZONE
        1:06.29  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 McGovern, John            13 SS                   1:10.92    1:11.38 SILV
  2 Fisher, Joshua            13 CSC                  1:10.96    1:11.57 SILV
  3 Brown, Bryan              13 UNIV                 1:10.43    1:13.31 SILV
  4 Russo, Matt               14 UNIV                 1:12.01    1:15.36 SILV
  5 MACNAUGHTON, Jake         13 SS                   1:11.95    1:15.54 SILV
  6 King, Terence             14 CSC                  1:10.40    1:16.83 SILV
  7 Greifenberger, John       14 FSC                  1:16.95    1:19.15 SILV
  8 Bludeau, Charlie          13 SS                   1:19.67    1:21.32
      40.58   40.74                                                
  9 McDonald, Morris          14 BAM                  1:30.00    1:21.56
 10 Alexander, Robert         13 SS                   1:16.63    1:21.60
      39.65   41.95                                                
 11 Kubiceck, Jonathan        14 BAM                  1:34.00    1:21.84
      39.22   42.62                                                
 12 Goutzounis, Chris         13 FSC                  1:25.96    1:28.56
      43.09   45.47                                                
 13 Lorentz, Scott            13 CSC                  1:34.50    1:32.65
      45.60   47.05                                                
 14 Parisi, John              14 CSC                  1:31.74    1:41.37
      46.87   54.50                                                
 15 Joseph, Walter            13 BAM                  1:32.02    1:45.05
    1:17.85   27.20                                                
 16 Scholz, Philip            13 TVSC                 1:57.30    1:46.86
      52.39   54.47                                                
 -- Shapiro, Seth             14 WISC                 1:40.00         DQ
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
          30.99  ZONE
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Morcerf, Marykate         10 WISC                   31.68      31.14 JO
  2 Kelly, Emily               9 LBA                    30.39      31.91 JO
  3 Taddeo, Marisa            10 CSC                    30.98      32.10 JO
  4 Halbohn, Colleen          10 UNIV                   32.24      32.29 JO
  5 Larson, Kimberly          10 IA                     32.50      32.69 SILV
  6 HA, Kathryn               10 SS                     32.23      33.17 SILV
  7 Bruder, Kristi            10 IA                     32.59      33.24 SILV
  8 Delyra, Alexa             10 WISC                   33.78      33.25 SILV
  9 Fradkin, Becky            10 SS                     33.59      34.01 SILV
 10 Geddrie, Jade             10 WISC                   32.79      34.02 SILV
 11 Hoffman, Morgan           10 WISC                   33.75      34.05 SILV
 12 Finnegan, Sallibeth       10 WISC                   33.30      34.45 SILV
 13 Maresca, Sam              10 UNIV                   36.37      34.75 SILV
 14 Glenday, Heather           9 CSC                    35.74      35.02 SILV
 15 Luqman, Kyle              10 IA                     32.25      35.08 SILV
 16 Russell, Eva               9 UNIV                   37.14      35.20 SILV
 17 Gordon, Ashley             9 UNIV                   35.35      35.27 SILV
 18 Mueger, Kayla             10 FSC                    40.28      35.37 SILV
 19 Kwong, Naomi              10 BAM                    34.74      35.38 SILV
 20 Gibson, Lauren            10 CSC                    33.90      35.69 SILV
 21 Larkin, Deven             10 EE                     49.98      35.73 SILV
 22 Agtuca, Michelle           9 FSC                  1:15.00    1:11.40
 23 MacKenzie, Jessie          9 FSC                  1:15.00    1:13.28
 24 Gerrity, Sara Day         10 LBA                    37.89      36.36 SILV
 25 Smith, Colleen             9 CSC                    36.19      36.52 SILV
 26 Coombs, Laurissa           9 TVSC                   39.18      36.55 SILV
 27 Doria, Julianna           10 UNIV                   37.00      36.68 SILV
 28 Carballeira, Kaitlyn       9 TVSC                   34.43      36.76
 29 Kelly, Shavon             10 LBA                    37.90      36.85
 30 Brekne, Lindsey           10 TVSC                   38.88      36.92
 31 Broccoli, Alexa           10 CSC                    35.23      37.03
 32 Clabby, Kim               10 UNIV                   35.90      37.09
 33 Vamvakitis, Elli          10 EE                     48.87      37.14
 34 Didonato, Emily           10 UNIV                   38.00      37.30
 35 Ratner, Ilana              9 LBA                    44.25      37.47
 36 Neidle, Rebecca           10 TVSC                   37.66      37.51
 37 Vesey, Amber              10 WISC                 1:00.00    1:17.95
 38 Vallario, Alexis          10 SS                     35.34      37.97
 39 Williams, Cara            10 BAM                    38.00      38.01
 40 Nieto, Jessica            10 UNCSC                  38.42      38.06
 41 Stanford, Brittany         9 LBA                    39.52      38.11
 42 Tromp, Jacqueline          9 CSC                    39.54      38.63
 43 Kavoukian- Woskoff, Rebe  10 TVSC                   38.52      38.88
 44 Purdy, Kristen             9 TVSC                   35.82      38.97
 45 Woodford, Katherine       10 TVSC                   42.17      39.24
 46 Pamlayne, Stacey          10 CSC                    45.00      39.70
 47 Miller, Rebecca           10 LBA                    40.63      39.77
 48 Samulski, Anna            10 BAM                       NT      39.81
 49 Butler, Alice             10 EE                     55.76      40.20
 50 Caruso, Alicia            10 CSC                    47.29      40.30
 51 Heiss, Caitlin             9 LBA                    42.90      40.48
 52 Coan, Nicolette           10 LBA                    37.12      40.81
 53 Squillante, Jenna         10 IA                     49.18      40.88
 54 Vetter, Amanda            10 UNIV                   47.00      40.98
 55 Scopazzi, Gabriela        10 WISC                   47.86      41.18
 56 Sabatini, Nina             9 FSC                    41.63      41.39
 57 Gamaldi, Amanda            9 CSC                    47.14      41.70
 58 Sottile, Kristen          10 CSC                    40.94      42.15
 59 Lester, Kelly             10 LBA                    41.23      42.25
 60 Doherty, Kasey             9 WISC                   47.14      42.44
 61 Scheriff, Kristen         10 CSC                    42.12      42.56
 62 Morrow, Julia              9 EE                     58.98      43.05
 63 Buletti, Leah             10 EE                     55.00      43.25
 64 Gilbert, Jenny            10 LBA                    41.64      43.32
 65 Flaherty, Julie            9 WISC                   50.00      45.44
 66 Fishman, Leah              9 FSC                    47.48      45.55
 67 McManus, Kelsey           10 LBA                    43.21      45.56
 68 Verdi, Kristen             9 CSC                    44.58      45.76
 69 Huchthausen, Elizabeth     9 TVSC                   49.82      45.85
 70 Sommers, Carly             9 CSC                    44.08      46.44
 71 Ramos, Emily              10 BAM                    50.00      47.12
 72 Lytell, Mariko            10 WISC                 1:00.00      47.25
 73 Forker, Kacie             10 WISC                   55.00      47.28
 74 Vollaro, Alexandra         9 LBA                    37.94      48.24
 75 Bosak, Rachel              9 UNIV                   49.00      48.55
 76 Mentges, Brianne           9 LBA                    44.61      48.87
 77 Pozmanter, Lauren         10 TVSC                   50.54      49.15
 78 Vanwinkle, Tara            9 CSC                    47.15      49.40
 79 Fox, Korinne               9 LBA                    43.22      52.63
 80 Sigismondi, Rachel         9 IA                     46.75      52.83
 81 Liguori, Kerri             9 LBA                    36.54      53.32
 82 Siegel, Jacqueline         9 LBA                    41.67      55.43
 83 Scollan, Celeste          10 CSC                    40.05      59.46
 84 Roesol, Allison            9 LBA                    41.23    1:00.40
 85 Miraldi, Meagan            9 LBA                    41.21    1:02.12
 -- Carreno, Michelle          9 LBA                    39.42         DQ
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
          31.79  ZONE
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                10 IA                     29.13      31.05 ZONE
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas        10 TVSC                   33.78      32.08 JO
  3 King, Brendan             10 CSC                    31.54      32.26 JO
  4 Nieto, Brian              10 UNCSC                  37.05      34.91 SILV
  5 Golbin, Dennis            10 LBA                    34.54      34.99 SILV
  5 Coleman, Zachary          10 CSC                    34.78      34.99 SILV
  7 Hallinan, James           10 CSC                    31.55      35.37 SILV
  8 Woodhead, Derek            9 IA                     33.52      35.55 SILV
  9 Salvatierra, Ian           9 EE                     42.98      36.08 SILV
 10 Kelly, Bryan              10 TVSC                   38.16      36.16 SILV
 11 Santospirito, Chris       10 WISC                   37.67      36.34 SILV
 12 Swanson, Joey             10 FSC                    36.30      36.64 SILV
 13 Constant, Jack            10 TVSC                   37.60      36.70
 14 Russo, Cameron             9 UNIV                   36.21      36.82
 15 Larkin, P.J.              10 IA                     36.37      37.28
 16 Friedman, Remy             9 LBA                    39.67      37.58
 17 Selinger, Joseph           9 TVSC                   40.45      38.19
 18 Cremer, Christian          9 IA                     38.67      38.71
 19 Arato, Michael            10 TVSC                   38.78      38.76
 20 McIlvain, Brian            9 CSC                    40.07      38.83
 21 Spierer, Josh              9 IA                     35.84      39.13
 22 Quijano, Victor            9 FSC                    44.01      40.31
 23 Yakimenko, Evgeny         10 TVSC                   45.21      40.40
 24 Deoliveira, Eric          10 SS                     38.44      40.83
 25 Brandt, Joseph            10 UNIV                   44.00      41.14
 26 Papish, Kyle              10 TVSC                   42.03      41.42
 27 Dematteo, Richard         10 CSC                    42.34      41.98
 28 Cear, Nicholas            10 FSC                    38.87      42.46
 29 Torres, Igor              10 SS                     43.11      42.58
 30 Letham, Travis            10 EE                     51.87      42.70
 31 Dieterich, Eric            9 CSC                    49.85      42.80
 32 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC                   44.00      42.83
 33 Nishi, Thomas             10 SS                     42.34      42.99
 34 Murray, Ryan               9 LBA                    43.21      44.33
 35 Goutzounis, Peter          9 FSC                    44.98      45.59
 36 Semple, Conor              9 LBA                    44.79      45.99
 37 Luerssen, John            10 LBA                    38.64      46.19
 38 Broderick, Paul            9 WISC                   44.75      46.52
 39 Campion, Anthony          10 UNIV                   44.00      46.68
 40 Laine, Richard             9 FSC                    53.23      47.23
 41 Lang, Andrew               9 SS                     47.49      49.11
 42 Lynch, Brendan             9 TVSC                   59.15      49.40
 43 Kirschenbaum, Josh        10 SS                     46.54      50.56
 44 Losee, Steven              9 FSC                    50.11      52.79
 45 Lee, Chris                 9 FSC                  1:15.00      54.42
 46 Shoshana, Shimone          9 LBA                    40.97    1:05.83
 47 Nudelman, Nigel           10 FSC                  1:15.01    1:10.68
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
          26.89  ZONE
          27.39  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 NG, Christina             14 UNIV                   27.28      27.48 SILV
  2 Squillante, Caylee        14 IA                     27.21      27.70 SILV
  3 Morandi, Rachel           13 WISC                   27.85      27.72 SILV
  4 Bergquist, Krista         13 WISC                   28.13      27.78 SILV
  5 Grossetto, Janine         13 CSC                    27.83      28.55 SILV
  6 Yergeau, Sarah            13 SS                     29.52      29.38 SILV
  7 Hildebrand, Allison       13 UNCSC                  29.50      29.69 SILV
  8 Manton, Katelynn          13 FSC                    30.15      29.82 SILV
  9 Whalen, Kerri             14 WISC                   29.92      30.27
 10 Brown, Lindsay            13 IA                     31.00      30.30
 11 Palmeri, Stephanie        14 FSC                    28.93      30.31
 12 Kielb, Amy                13 SS                     28.87      30.33
 13 Pierce, Nicole            13 LBA                    30.60      30.46
 14 Littlefield, Ann          13 LBA                    30.15      30.67
 15 Corso, Bridget            13 IA                     29.47      31.02
 16 Meyendorff, Anna          14 SS                     30.34      31.10
 17 Schettino, Caitlin        13 WISC                   32.50      31.25
 18 Holleran, Michelle        13 FSC                    30.99      31.31
 19 Reilly, Liz               13 UNIV                   31.53      31.49
 20 Maietta, Lauren           13 WISC                   33.54      31.50
 21 Sheppard, Elena           14 BAM                    33.06      31.66
 22 Lee, Alyson               13 LBA                    30.65      31.67
 23 Calder, Lauren            13 LBA                    35.43      31.79
 24 Hannan, Megan             13 FSC                    32.08      31.91
 25 Wemer, Jessica            14 SS                     30.36      31.95
 26 Cook, Cathleen            13 IA                     30.77      32.39
 27 McNoble, Lauren           13 LBA                    34.65      32.81
 28 Castillo, Patrice         13 LBA                    32.49      32.91
 29 Buckholz, Whitney         14 BAM                    32.50      33.53
 30 Kluth, Alyssa             13 LBA                    33.64      33.63
 31 Mueger, Tara              13 FSC                    34.71      33.68
 32 Larson, Chris             13 IA                     34.01      33.85
 33 Taylor, Meghan            14 IA                     32.63      33.93
 34 Vassallo, Micaela         13 LBA                    34.56      34.35
 35 Warenik, Chelsea          13 WISC                   34.01      34.40
 36 Miller, Jennifer          14 CSC                    33.06      35.12
 37 Svendsen, Ashley          13 TVSC                   38.63      37.77
 38 Donlon, Kiri              13 WISC                   50.00      37.89
 39 Wood, Jacqueline          13 TVSC                   31.53      47.52
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
          24.79  ZONE
          25.99  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Morris          14 BAM                    29.38      27.18 SILV
  2 Russo, Matt               14 UNIV                   27.03      27.64 SILV
  3 Fisher, Joshua            13 CSC                    27.56      28.09 SILV
  4 MACNAUGHTON, Jake         13 SS                     27.65      28.26 SILV
  5 Brown, Bryan              13 UNIV                   28.57      28.45
  6 Kubiceck, Jonathan        14 BAM                    29.00      28.66
  7 McGovern, John            13 SS                     28.46      28.97
  8 King, Terence             14 CSC                    29.13      30.55
  9 Bludeau, Charlie          13 SS                     29.97      30.62
 10 Joseph, Walter            13 BAM                    31.73      30.79
 11 Greifenberger, John       14 FSC                    33.10      31.33
 12 Alexander, Robert         13 SS                     31.33      31.40
 13 Parisi, John              14 CSC                    34.14      31.64
 14 Shapiro, Seth             14 WISC                   34.02      32.12
 15 Lorentz, Scott            13 CSC                    34.87      33.56
 16 Goutzounis, Chris         13 FSC                    33.48      33.69
 17 Scholz, Philip            13 TVSC                   47.36      40.14
 
Event 21  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
        2:02.89  ZONE
        2:06.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana        17 CSC                  2:05.71    2:05.98 JO
      28.22   31.53   33.10   33.13                                
  2 Cooper, Maggie            15 UNIV                 2:07.54    2:10.94 SILV
      29.50   33.07   34.80   33.57                                
  3 Didonato, Kaitlin         15 UNIV                 2:12.35    2:13.63 SILV
      30.50   33.40   35.30   34.43                                
  4 Alexander, Katie          15 SS                   2:06.67    2:13.94 SILV
      29.04   32.89   36.95   35.06                                
  5 Palmeri, Patricia         17 FSC                  2:13.49    2:16.02 SILV
      30.59   33.68   35.57   36.18                                
  6 Osborn, Rachel            16 SS                   2:12.74    2:16.54 SILV
      30.16   34.17   36.12   36.09                                
  7 Wolf, Brittney            15 IA                   2:13.43    2:16.57 SILV
      30.65   34.42   35.85   35.65                                
  8 Bulzomi, Jessica          16 UNIV                 2:12.98    2:16.87
      31.11   34.77   35.52   35.47                                
  9 Klicpera, Krista          15 FSC                  2:19.26    2:17.52
      30.72   33.96   36.58   36.26                                
 10 Mikolay, Suzanne          17 SS                   2:13.10    2:18.30
      31.28   34.72   36.49   35.81                                
 11 Miller, Katherine         16 UNIV                 2:16.93    2:19.04
      31.24   35.09   36.34   36.37                                
 12 Pia, Erin                 16 UNIV                 2:21.12    2:20.00
      31.82   35.22   36.33   36.63                                
 13 Twombly, Kerry            15 UNIV                 2:12.85    2:20.28
      30.26   34.95   37.69   37.38                                
 14 Holleran, Stephanie       16 FSC                  2:19.12    2:23.47
      32.26   35.14   37.73   38.34                                
 15 Spicer, Katie             16 UNIV                 2:20.57    2:25.40
      32.11   36.61   38.98   37.70                                
 16 Castillo, Patrice         13 LBA                  2:37.02    2:26.43
      30.91   39.26 1:16.26                                        
 17 Smith, Jackie             11 LBA                  2:33.54    2:26.91
      32.20   39.14   38.75   36.82                                
 18 Miller, Caroline          12 LBA                  2:41.32    2:29.84
      29.65   38.48   41.28   40.43                                
 19 Klepper, Jennifer         16 IA                   2:25.61    2:31.45
      33.45   37.97   40.57   39.46                                
 20 Boltja, Maggie            15 WISC                 2:33.54    2:31.63
      34.10   38.64   40.30   38.59                                
 21 Prettner, Elizabeth       16 CSC                  2:38.21    2:32.08
      31.96   39.30   40.98   39.84                                
 22 Muscarella, Annette       15 FSC                  2:33.03    2:35.36
      34.16   38.77   40.90   41.53                                
 23 Gillen, Katie             15 UNIV                 2:45.09    2:45.17
      32.52 2:12.65                                                
 
Event 22  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
        1:52.99  ZONE
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Greg           15 FSC                  1:58.72    1:57.85 SILV
      25.92   29.82   31.35   30.76                                
  2 Piesnikowski, Eric        16 FSC                  2:06.63    2:02.94
      26.74   30.26   33.04   32.90                                
  3 Demerest, Michael         14 LBA                  2:05.00    2:10.73
      28.76   33.51   34.87   33.59                                
  4 Snydstrup, William        16 CSC                  2:08.51    2:11.71
      30.37   33.59   34.47   33.28                                
  5 Rufa, Chris               15 CSC                  2:22.39    2:12.47
      30.18   33.91   34.77   33.61                                
  6 Pape, Andrew              15 SS                   2:14.10    2:16.52
      29.85   34.45   36.15   36.07                                
  7 Lown, Brendan             15 CSC                  2:14.88    2:18.75
      30.70   36.44   36.93   34.68                                
  8 Lorentz, Jackson          16 CSC                  2:15.11    2:18.99
      30.79   34.30   36.82   37.08                                
  9 Beshlian, Matthew         16 UNIV                 2:35.00    2:32.02
      32.30   36.80   41.39   41.53                                
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa            8 TVSC                   18.84      17.41
  2 Dasilva, Taylor            8 TVSC                   19.84      19.43
  3 Simonetti, Christina       8 TVSC                   19.39      19.84
  4 Senior, Candace            8 BAM                    24.76      21.73
  5 Herte, Mariane             8 FSC                    21.78      21.76
  5 Brennan, Cassidy           8 TVSC                   21.06      21.76
  7 Murray, Maggie             8 CSC                    24.76      22.33
  8 Korkidis, Ashley           8 WISC                   35.00      22.35
  9 Schwertl, Emily            8 CSC                    21.95      22.68
 10 Dorso, Emily               8 FSC                    29.00      22.71
 11 Girard, Rene               8 EE                     56.98      23.10
 12 Schuermann, Kerry          8 LBA                    38.64      23.23
 13 Cyrus, Kimberly            8 BAM                    35.00      23.28
 14 Lawson, Siobhan            8 CSC                    22.64      23.32
 15 Bunster, Katharine         8 CSC                    26.57      23.69
 15 Neidle, Emily              8 TVSC                   25.00      23.69
 17 Campion, Catherine         7 UNIV                   33.00      23.81
 18 Culhane, Nora              8 CSC                    27.36      23.83
 19 Archer, Rande              8 BAM                    32.00      24.18
 20 Ferrente, Alexandra        8 IA                     25.64      24.31
 21 Demerest, Jackie           8 LBA                    25.05      24.49
 21 Lynch, Kellie              7 TVSC                   24.72      24.49
 23 Krpata, Jennifer           7 FSC                    26.82      24.66
 24 Christy, Marissa           7 UNIV                   29.00      24.83
 25 Kelly, Hannah              7 LBA                    25.77      24.94
 26 Lamberson, Collen          8 WISC                   35.00      25.81
 27 Haft, Kerin                7 WISC                   35.00      26.03
 28 Murray, Devin              7 LBA                    32.12      26.18
 29 Gellman, Kim               8 UNIV                   22.33      26.27
 30 Calder, Lindsay            8 LBA                    34.21      26.52
 31 Pawlowski, Victoria        8 LBA                    40.97      27.00
 32 Santospirito, Melissa      7 WISC                   30.78      27.72
 33 Albanese, Marianna         7 WISC                   35.00      28.05
 34 Longley, Kelsey            7 CSC                    23.89      28.22
 35 Barry, Amanda              6 WISC                   35.00      28.33
 36 Quicker, Laura             7 WISC                   35.00      29.26
 37 Danowski, Danielle         8 LBA                    26.12      29.52
 38 English, Julia             7 WISC                   30.00      29.83
 39 Dematteo, Rose             7 CSC                    27.81      30.14
 40 Donlon, Emily              8 WISC                   35.00      30.39
 41 Torres, Sophie             7 LBA                    30.00      31.34
 42 Russell, Clara             7 UNIV                   26.45      31.49
 43 Mullen, Fallon             8 LBA                    27.65      31.55
 44 Gilbert, Brigitte          7 LBA                    27.45      31.73
 45 Trinidad-Ventura, Salena   7 BAM                    39.55      32.84
 46 Nuruddin, Symba            8 BAM                    59.00      33.36
 47 Donavan, Kirsten           7 LBA                    35.65      35.53
 48 Scandole, Kayla            8 LBA                    32.41      38.89
 49 Bradley, Carley            7 LBA                    30.00      56.00
 -- Aleman, Gabriela           7 FSC                    38.11         DQ
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle              8 UNIV                   19.19      19.27
  2 Accarino, John             8 SS                     19.88      19.85
  3 Goetz, Matthew             8 WISC                   35.00      20.77
  4 Vassallo, Robert           8 LBA                    25.46      22.43
  5 Bralich, John              8 CSC                    27.55      22.73
  5 McIlvain, Patrick          8 CSC                    20.78      22.73
  7 Cohen, Drew                8 LBA                    23.88      22.80
  8 Fisher, Alexander          8 CSC                    25.06      23.21
  9 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA                     24.93      23.32
 10 Deoliveira, Michael        8 SS                     22.90      23.65
 11 Broderick, Joseph          6 WISC                   24.75      25.23
 12 Petkanas, Diamantis        7 FSC                    23.86      25.80
 13 Fleischer, Ryan            7 BAM                    38.00      25.99
 14 Bates, Josiah              8 BAM                    42.00      26.41
 15 Accardi, Thomas            7 LBA                    26.97      26.50
 16 Carew, Shane               8 CSC                    27.35      27.76
 17 Hannan, Sean               7 FSC                    33.11      28.27
 18 Fisher, Montana            7 CSC                    45.00      29.69
 19 Creagh, Liam               7 LBA                    26.45      29.86
 20 Frank, Cole                8 SS                     23.89      29.94
 21 Purdy, Evan                7 TVSC                   27.11      33.32
 22 Taddeo, Matthew            6 CSC                    35.00      41.38
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZONE
        1:12.29  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 HA, Alyssa                12 SS                   1:05.45    1:09.62 JO
      33.95   35.67                                                
  2 Bunster, Kelly            11 CSC                  1:13.23    1:14.54 SILV
      36.97   37.57                                                
  3 Smith, Devin              12 CSC                  1:13.14    1:15.86 SILV
      37.56   38.30                                                
  4 Omara, Heather            12 CSC                  1:16.59    1:15.92 SILV
      36.67   39.25                                                
  5 Nagy, Katy                11 LBA                  1:20.95    1:16.54 SILV
      37.11   39.43                                                
  6 Rosato, Julianna          12 UNCSC                1:15.91    1:16.55 SILV
      37.26   39.29                                                
  7 Alexander, Emily          12 SS                   1:14.16    1:16.99 SILV
      37.35   39.64                                                
  8 Squillante, Jillian       12 IA                   1:19.56    1:18.70 SILV
      37.64   41.06                                                
  9 Lankowicz, Lauren         12 IA                   1:23.36    1:19.11 SILV
      36.82   42.29                                                
 10 Phillips, Danielle        11 SS                   1:18.66    1:19.22 SILV
      37.41   41.81                                                
 11 Milano, Lisa              12 WISC                 1:29.70    1:19.68 SILV
      38.40   41.28                                                
 12 Pelle, Allison            12 WISC                 1:26.54    1:19.88 SILV
      38.97   40.91                                                
 13 Turner, Ashley            11 SS                   1:19.41    1:20.13 SILV
      38.00   42.13                                                
 14 Schreck, Hannah           11 IA                   1:19.42    1:20.45 SILV
      37.85   42.60                                                
 15 Fleischer, Chelsea        11 BAM                  1:26.72    1:20.72 SILV
      39.31   41.41                                                
 16 Accardi, Liana            11 LBA                  1:23.98    1:20.90 SILV
      38.23   42.67                                                
 17 Moore, Erin               11 CSC                  1:22.00    1:20.98 SILV
      39.11   41.87                                                
 18 Sudano, Ashley            11 CSC                  1:20.91    1:21.01 SILV
      39.26   41.75                                                
 19 Lawson, Elena             12 CSC                  1:21.43    1:21.11 SILV
      39.73   41.38                                                
 20 Kirdahy, Melissa          12 IA                   1:30.54    1:21.59 SILV
      39.83   41.76                                                
 21 Boltja, Alyson            12 WISC                 1:19.56    1:22.04 SILV
      39.01   43.03                                                
 22 Hamel, Katie              11 CSC                  1:23.20    1:22.46 SILV
      40.08   42.38                                                
 23 English, Meredith         11 WISC                 1:25.48    1:22.50 SILV
      39.53   42.97                                                
 24 Pusateri, Elise           11 EE                   1:22.43    1:22.87 SILV
      39.49   43.38                                                
 25 Cremer, Kylie             11 IA                   1:25.05    1:23.16 SILV
      40.13   43.03                                                
 26 Longley, Olivia           11 CSC                  1:18.09    1:23.50 SILV
      39.74   43.76                                                
 27 Plate, Allison            12 EE                   1:32.74    1:23.70 SILV
      40.54   43.16                                                
 28 O'Brian, Brittany         11 WISC                 1:22.09    1:23.95 SILV
      40.93   43.02                                                
 29 McNally, Shannon          12 CSC                  1:22.02    1:24.08 SILV
      42.05   42.03                                                
 30 Klepper, Alyssa           12 IA                   1:32.73    1:24.22 SILV
      40.51   43.71                                                
 31 Ashfaq, Nayab             11 IA                   1:30.36    1:24.28 SILV
 32 Lovell, Lea               12 EE                   1:42.73    1:24.92 SILV
      41.19   43.73                                                
 33 Bassmann, Amanda          11 SS                   1:25.13    1:25.68
      40.57   45.11                                                
 34 Kiernan, Amanda           11 IA                   1:26.76    1:25.97
      41.74   44.23                                                
 35 Raitz, Kaitlyn            12 CSC                  1:27.50    1:26.18
      41.33   44.85                                                
 36 Roth, Jennifer            12 FSC                  1:26.51    1:27.69
 37 Cohen, Megan              11 LBA                  1:25.64    1:27.80
      40.39   47.41                                                
 38 Falcone, Jaclyn           12 EE                   1:49.78    1:28.16
      42.71   45.45                                                
 39 Staubitz, Amanda          11 UNIV                 1:36.00    1:28.34
 40 Pozmanter, Caitlin        11 TVSC                 1:37.33    1:28.55
      43.85   44.70                                                
 41 Shouldis, Ellen           11 LBA                  1:30.56    1:28.75
      43.78   44.97                                                
 42 Meyendorff, Catherine     12 SS                   1:25.99    1:28.89
 43 Lynch, Brianne            11 TVSC                 1:39.04    1:29.03
      44.25   44.78                                                
 44 Reed, Brittney            12 CSC                  1:29.62    1:29.40
      42.48   46.92                                                
 45 Littlefield, Jane         11 LBA                  1:39.87    1:30.89
      43.23   47.66                                                
 46 Riche, Margaret           11 TVSC                 1:33.94    1:31.14
      45.27   45.87                                                
 47 Tyrie, Colleen            12 UNIV                 1:30.25    1:31.71
      44.55   47.16                                                
 48 Purdy, Dana               11 TVSC                 1:31.13    1:31.93
      44.08   47.85                                                
 49 Hall, Lisamarie           12 IA                   1:42.52    1:32.14
      43.30   48.84                                                
 50 Holloway, Rebecca         11 TVSC                 1:25.58    1:32.90
      42.92   49.98                                                
 51 Kubicek, Stephanie        11 BAM                  1:30.00    1:33.21
      43.62   49.59                                                
 52 Baldwin, Tess             12 SS                   1:31.43    1:33.24
      44.40   48.84                                                
 53 Schuller, Nicole          11 CSC                  1:36.61    1:33.65
      44.16   49.49                                                
 54 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        11 TVSC                 1:45.11    1:33.93
      46.56   47.37                                                
 55 Bruder, Keri              12 IA                   1:28.43    1:34.68
      43.43   51.25                                                
 56 Quackenbush, Samantha     11 CSC                  1:50.00    1:37.19
      46.33   50.86                                                
 57 Stettner, Danielle        11 CSC                  1:39.89    1:37.33
      47.95   49.38                                                
 58 LaRocca, Meghan           11 WISC                 1:35.35    1:37.74
      49.13   48.61                                                
 59 Connor, Jackie            11 TVSC                 1:43.60    1:38.66
      44.92   53.74                                                
 60 Dematteo, Miki            12 CSC                  1:36.38    1:39.04
 61 Walsh, Jillian            11 CSC                  1:38.03    1:39.96
 62 Kelly, Catherine          12 CSC                  1:41.73    1:40.81
      49.76   51.05                                                
 63 Butler, Sam               12 IA                   1:30.26    1:41.85
 64 Calise, Jamie             12 TVSC                 1:43.60    1:43.85
      48.99   54.86                                                
 65 Bowens, Naomi             12 BAM                  1:59.00    1:44.30
      48.71   55.59                                                
 66 Herrera, Natalia          11 FSC                  1:48.40    1:44.78
      49.84   54.94                                                
 67 Friend, Hanna             11 IA                   1:45.96    1:51.39
      53.62   57.77                                                
 68 Yoo, Monica               11 TVSC                 2:06.24    1:55.63
 69 Levy, Tali                12 TVSC                 1:53.01    2:01.96
 70 Yokota-Joshi, Aditi       11 TVSC                 2:10.63    2:12.32
 -- Lukinsky, Debbi           12 LBA                  1:45.32         DQ
 -- Joyner, Jacole            11 FSC                  1:53.11         DQ
      53.51 1:02.30                                                
 -- Healy, Morgan             11 TVSC                 1:52.30         DQ
 -- Feil, Amanda              11 CSC                  1:55.65         DQ
      54.34   59.75                                                
 -- Acebo, Paige              12 EE                   1:27.54         DQ
      42.25   47.43                                                
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZONE
        1:14.39  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kevin                12 SS                   1:08.30    1:09.45 ZONE
      39.32   30.13                                                
  2 Reilly, Mike              12 IA                   1:11.34    1:12.85 JO
      40.58   32.27                                                
  3 Sagginario, Joseph        12 CSC                  1:20.00    1:17.20 SILV
      42.15   35.05                                                
  4 O'Leary, Kyle             11 IA                   1:17.76    1:18.69 SILV
      38.87   39.82                                                
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew        12 SS                   1:19.01    1:19.33 SILV
      42.13   37.20                                                
  6 Wemer, Donald             12 SS                   1:20.92    1:19.66 SILV
  7 Russell, Lucas            11 UNIV                 1:18.55    1:20.49 SILV
  8 Boccio, Dominick          12 FSC                  1:23.48    1:21.27 SILV
  9 Kelly, Patrick            11 LBA                  1:23.07    1:23.79 SILV
 10 Lettieri, Nicholas        11 UNCSC                1:26.37    1:24.76 SILV
      40.90   43.86                                                
 11 Zaino, Joe                12 SS                   1:25.72    1:26.44
 12 Reade, Joey               11 FSC                  1:32.80    1:27.91
      43.57   44.34                                                
 13 Contillo, Michael         11 UNIV                 1:34.33    1:28.32
      43.69   44.63                                                
 14 Dieterich, Matthew        11 CSC                  1:24.40    1:28.88
 14 Accarino, Gregory         11 SS                   1:28.61    1:28.88
      42.94   45.94                                                
 16 Kwong, Darren             12 BAM                  1:33.99    1:29.10
      42.76   46.34                                                
 17 Terrigno, Philip          11 SS                   1:27.05    1:29.90
      43.36   46.54                                                
 18 Overetko, Jack            11 EE                   1:47.87    1:32.92
      45.71   47.21                                                
 19 Dornan, Robert            11 CSC                  1:30.76    1:33.45
      44.33   49.12                                                
 20 Rosenberg, Sam            11 BAM                  1:52.14    1:34.36
      45.97   48.39                                                
 21 Mueger, Kevin             11 FSC                  1:30.01    1:36.51
      45.40   51.11                                                
 22 Irwin, Bobbyjo            12 CSC                  1:35.69    1:36.55
      45.68   50.87                                                
 23 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC                 1:53.53    1:39.44
      48.53   50.91                                                
 24 O'Regan, Daniel           11 WISC                 1:37.65    1:39.86
      47.71   52.15                                                
 25 Lobo, David               11 CSC                  2:05.64    1:40.63
      46.99   53.64                                                
 26 Perry, Christopher        12 CSC                  1:52.60    1:45.59
 27 Goutzounis, Mike          11 FSC                  1:45.55    1:48.89
      52.84   56.05                                                
 28 Doran, T.J.               11 FSC                  2:19.39    1:56.30
      54.59 1:01.71                                                
 29 Chorat, Johnny            11 LBA                  1:36.49    2:01.11
      55.22 1:05.89                                                
 30 Hernandez, Nelson         11 CSC                  2:24.17    2:03.14
      57.38 1:05.76                                                
 31 Spinelli, Michael         11 FSC                  2:30.11    2:10.69
 -- Farrell, John             11 TVSC                 1:48.10         DQ
      56.12 1:02.09                                                
 -- Vassallo, Timothy         11 LBA                  1:39.64         DQ
      40.30   47.63                                                
 -- Kilmer, Chad              12 TVSC                 1:46.88         DQ
 -- Vitagliano, Willie        12 SS                   1:36.57         DQ
      48.75   51.23                                                
 
Event 27  Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
=============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana        17 CSC                  1:09.12    1:09.03 SILV
      33.48   35.55                                                
  2 Mikolay, Suzanne          17 SS                   1:05.23    1:09.87 SILV
      34.48   35.39                                                
  3 Osborn, Rachel            16 SS                   1:10.59    1:12.65 SILV
      35.55   37.10                                                
  4 Littlefield, Mary         15 LBA                  1:08.74    1:12.85 SILV
      35.85   37.00                                                
  5 Spicer, Katie             16 UNIV                 1:12.17    1:14.03
      35.74   38.29                                                
  6 Palmeri, Patricia         17 FSC                  1:12.38    1:14.94
      35.90   39.04                                                
  7 Klicpera, Krista          15 FSC                  1:12.57    1:15.05
      36.77   38.28                                                
  8 Plusch, Tara              16 UNIV                 1:16.05    1:15.07
      36.69   38.38                                                
  9 Cooper, Maggie            15 UNIV                 1:13.59    1:15.51
      37.15   38.36                                                
 10 Wolf, Brittney            15 IA                   1:15.29    1:16.35
      37.94   38.41                                                
 11 Reinhart, Jennifer        15 FSC                  1:15.08    1:16.86
      37.46   39.40                                                
 12 Didonato, Kaitlin         15 UNIV                 1:18.81    1:17.05
      37.75   39.30                                                
 13 Pia, Erin                 16 UNIV                 1:20.43    1:17.24
      38.40   38.84                                                
 14 Klepper, Jennifer         16 IA                   1:17.94    1:20.58
    1:31.35                                                        
 15 Gillen, Katie             15 UNIV                 1:20.51    1:21.18
    1:21.22                                                        
 16 Holleran, Stephanie       16 FSC                  1:17.89    1:21.96
      39.90   42.06                                                
 17 Prettner, Elizabeth       16 CSC                  1:25.68    1:25.97
      41.61   44.36                                                
 
Event 28  Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
=============================================================================
          58.69  ZONE
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Piesnikowski, Eric        16 FSC                  1:04.05    1:03.69 SILV
      31.27   32.42                                                
  2 Jablonski, Greg           15 FSC                  1:05.53    1:05.28 SILV
      31.68   33.60                                                
  3 Rufa, Chris               15 CSC                  1:10.53    1:09.28
      33.40   35.88                                                
  4 Lorentz, Jackson          16 CSC                  1:10.02    1:13.46
      35.27   38.19                                                
  5 Snydstrup, William        16 CSC                  1:13.75    1:14.29
      36.73   37.56                                                
  6 Lown, Brendan             15 CSC                  2:00.00    1:25.26
      41.79   43.47                                                
  7 Beshlian, Matthew         16 UNIV                 1:20.00    1:34.13
    1:16.49   17.64                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina       8 TVSC                   18.09      16.32
  2 Modica, Stephanie          8 LBA                    17.93      17.09
  3 Brennan, Alyssa            8 TVSC                   20.01      17.20
  4 Korkidis, Ashley           8 WISC                   35.00      19.35
  5 Brennan, Cassidy           8 TVSC                   22.25      19.63
  6 Senior, Candace            8 BAM                    25.12      19.96
  7 Dasilva, Taylor            8 TVSC                   19.32      20.05
  8 Lawson, Siobhan            8 CSC                    22.15      20.50
  9 Girard, Rene               8 EE                   1:09.87      21.06
 10 Gellman, Kim               8 UNIV                   20.92      21.47
 11 Schuermann, Kerry          8 LBA                    44.67      21.58
 12 Schwertl, Emily            8 CSC                    23.02      21.99
 13 Murray, Devin              7 LBA                    43.21      23.15
 14 Kelly, Hannah              7 LBA                    24.32      23.18
 15 Murray, Maggie             8 CSC                    36.05      23.24
 16 Ferrente, Alexandra        8 IA                     30.26      23.81
 17 Russell, Clara             7 UNIV                   25.86      25.04
 18 Lynch, Kellie              7 TVSC                   26.29      25.43
 19 Bunster, Katharine         8 CSC                    45.00      25.45
 20 Dematteo, Rose             7 CSC                    40.00      26.87
 21 Christy, Marissa           7 UNIV                   33.00      27.23
 22 Herte, Mariane             8 FSC                    30.11      27.32
 23 Cyrus, Kimberly            8 BAM                    50.00      27.39
 24 Neidle, Emily              8 TVSC                   31.53      28.24
 25 English, Julia             7 WISC                   32.00      28.48
 26 Culhane, Nora              8 CSC                    34.40      29.28
 27 Danowski, Danielle         8 LBA                    38.80      29.63
 28 Torres, Sophie             7 LBA                    40.97      29.70
 29 Trinidad-Ventura, Salena   7 BAM                    59.00      29.73
 30 Krpata, Jennifer           7 FSC                       NT      34.81
 -- Longley, Kelsey            7 CSC                    30.50         DQ
 -- Quicker, Laura             7 WISC                   38.00         DQ
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle              8 UNIV                   19.36      19.33
  2 Accarino, John             8 SS                     20.94      19.56
  3 McIlvain, Patrick          8 CSC                    19.74      20.68
  4 Matthes, Collin            8 WISC                   27.15      20.75
  4 Fisher, Alexander          8 CSC                    23.66      20.75
  6 Henry, Kevin               8 WISC                   38.00      23.59
  7 Bralich, John              8 CSC                    25.91      26.90
  8 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA                     33.15      27.33
  9 Carew, Shane               8 CSC                    28.87      28.00
 10 Accardi, Thomas            7 LBA                    34.76      29.01
 11 Frank, Cole                8 SS                     37.11      33.12
 12 Purdy, Evan                7 TVSC                   27.02      35.39
 -- Taddeo, Matthew            6 CSC                    45.00         DQ
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=============================================================================
          30.69  ZONE
          32.29  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly            11 CSC                    29.67      29.56 ZONE
  2 HA, Alyssa                12 SS                     29.61      30.26 ZONE
  3 Alexander, Emily          12 SS                     31.90      32.73 SILV
  4 Lawson, Elena             12 CSC                    33.92      34.11 SILV
  5 Milano, Lisa              12 WISC                   36.24      34.23 SILV
  6 Rosato, Julianna          12 UNCSC                  48.10      34.26 SILV
  7 Turner, Ashley            11 SS                     35.55      34.66 SILV
  7 Moore, Erin               11 CSC                    34.00      34.66 SILV
  9 Nagy, Katy                11 LBA                    33.74      35.01 SILV
 10 Pelle, Allison            12 WISC                   37.94      35.05 SILV
 11 Smith, Devin              12 CSC                    35.01      35.08 SILV
 12 Acebo, Paige              12 EE                     47.87      35.13 SILV
 13 Sudano, Ashley            11 CSC                    37.37      35.54 SILV
 14 Boltja, Alyson            12 WISC                   34.10      35.55 SILV
 15 Kirdahy, Melissa          12 IA                     37.31      36.69 SILV
 16 Omara, Heather            12 CSC                    37.19      37.04 SILV
 17 Lovell, Lea               12 EE                     43.17      37.22
 18 Hall, Lisamarie           12 IA                     37.29      37.46
 18 Power, Rebecca            11 LBA                    39.73      37.46
 20 Schreck, Hannah           11 IA                     38.57      37.49
 21 Squillante, Jillian       12 IA                     40.27      37.71
 22 Ashfaq, Nayab             11 IA                     39.23      38.02
 23 Staubitz, Amanda          11 UNIV                   47.00      38.12
 24 Klepper, Alyssa           12 IA                     41.62      38.23
 25 Matthes, Olivia           11 WISC                   42.14      38.31
 26 Roth, Jennifer            12 FSC                    39.93      38.43
 27 Lankowicz, Lauren         12 IA                     39.12      38.67
 28 Phillips, Danielle        11 SS                     42.13      39.02
 29 Accardi, Liana            11 LBA                    44.34      39.13
 30 Cremer, Kylie             11 IA                     39.61      39.22
 31 Holloway, Rebecca         11 TVSC                   38.26      39.42
 32 Bassmann, Amanda          11 SS                     38.78      39.93
 33 Kiernan, Amanda           11 IA                     50.28      39.98
 34 Reed, Brittney            12 CSC                    39.20      40.03
 35 Meyendorff, Catherine     12 SS                     39.60      40.19
 36 Torres, Molly             11 LBA                    40.67      40.29
 37 Lynch, Brianne            11 TVSC                   46.75      40.32
 38 Falcone, Jaclyn           12 EE                     52.12      40.40
 39 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        11 TVSC                   44.85      40.42
 40 Hamel, Katie              11 CSC                    36.92      40.51
 41 Plate, Allison            12 EE                     57.98      41.20
 42 Veltre, Ashley            11 UNIV                   49.00      41.37
 43 Canpolat, Aylin           11 LBA                    45.13      41.59
 44 Longley, Olivia           11 CSC                    39.26      41.68
 45 Raitz, Kaitlyn            12 CSC                    43.97      41.69
 46 Schuller, Nicole          11 CSC                    50.00      43.10
 47 Tyrie, Colleen            12 UNIV                   43.52      43.12
 48 McNally, Shannon          12 CSC                    45.13      44.06
 49 Fleischer, Chelsea        11 BAM                    41.84      44.52
 50 Purdy, Dana               11 TVSC                   45.82      45.40
 51 Riche, Margaret           11 TVSC                   44.89      45.51
 52 Bruder, Keri              12 IA                     44.98      45.71
 53 Walsh, Jillian            11 CSC                    47.59      45.94
 54 Pozmanter, Caitlin        11 TVSC                   50.56      46.27
 55 Baldwin, Tess             12 SS                     46.65      47.50
 56 Wallace, Rian             11 LBA                    44.61      47.68
 57 Huber, Amanda             12 WISC                   55.59      48.18
 58 Dematteo, Miki            12 CSC                    45.60      48.41
 59 Herrera, Natalia          11 FSC                    50.11      48.49
 60 Stettner, Danielle        11 CSC                    47.86      48.93
 61 Hogan, Samantha           11 TVSC                   50.89      49.43
 62 Kubicek, Stephanie        11 BAM                    44.00      49.82
 63 Szabo, Erica              11 UNIV                   51.00      49.94
 64 Healy, Morgan             11 TVSC                   55.17      51.38
 65 Feil, Amanda              11 CSC                  1:00.23      52.61
 66 Kelly, Catherine          12 CSC                    50.87      53.46
 67 Quackenbush, Samantha     11 CSC                  1:00.00      57.11
 68 Yoo, Monica               11 TVSC                 1:03.06      59.48
 69 Friend, Hanna             11 IA                     57.84    1:02.11
 -- Butler, Sam               12 IA                     54.85         DQ
 -- Joyner, Jacole            11 FSC                  1:00.11         DQ
 -- Pusateri, Elise           11 EE                     35.43         DQ
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=============================================================================
          31.29  ZONE
          32.79  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Mike              12 IA                     32.16      32.13 JO
  2 Sagginario, Joseph        12 CSC                    33.00      32.70 JO
  3 Lau, Kevin                12 SS                     31.90      32.98 SILV
  4 Goodwin, Chris            11 WISC                   34.31      33.05 SILV
  5 Demerest, Matthew         12 LBA                    35.09      33.56 SILV
  6 Russell, Lucas            11 UNIV                   34.05      33.97 SILV
  7 O'Leary, Kyle             11 IA                     34.86      35.31 SILV
  8 Terrigno, Philip          11 SS                     36.37      37.02
  9 Lobo, David               11 CSC                    47.97      39.04
 10 Zaino, Joe                12 SS                     38.96      39.11
 11 Boccio, Dominick          12 FSC                    38.98      40.32
 12 Kelly, Patrick            11 LBA                    36.22      40.82
 13 Contillo, Michael         11 UNIV                   44.83      41.23
 14 Irwin, Bobbyjo            12 CSC                    45.37      42.19
 15 Accarino, Gregory         11 SS                     41.00      42.45
 16 Lettieri, Nicholas        11 UNCSC                  41.94      42.56
 17 Reade, Joey               11 FSC                    46.90      44.10
 18 Dornan, Robert            11 CSC                    40.87      44.44
 19 Overetko, Jack            11 EE                   1:08.87      45.18
 20 Dieterich, Matthew        11 CSC                    44.89      45.71
 21 Meyendorff, Andrew        12 SS                     43.11      45.74
 22 Kilmer, Chad              12 TVSC                   49.72      46.88
 23 Mueger, Kevin             11 FSC                    50.41      47.58
 24 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC                   51.45      47.89
 25 Trinidad, Damario         11 BAM                    56.16      48.97
 26 Kwong, Darren             12 BAM                    58.32      49.59
 27 Vitagliano, Willie        12 SS                     50.93      49.77
 28 Goutzounis, Mike          11 FSC                    56.20      52.30
 29 O'Regan, Daniel           11 WISC                   43.98      52.82
 30 Perry, Christopher        12 CSC                  1:00.00      53.58
 31 Doran, T.J.               11 FSC                  1:02.59      59.29
 -- Hernandez, Nelson         11 CSC                  1:00.00         DQ
 -- Wemer, Donald             12 SS                     42.96         DQ
 -- Farrell, John             11 TVSC                 1:07.56         DQ
 
Event 33  Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
=============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZONE
        1:06.59  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Maggie            15 UNIV                 1:02.93    1:04.54 JO
      30.23   34.31                                                
  2 Snydstrup, Adriana        17 CSC                  1:04.61    1:06.77 SILV
      30.93   35.84                                                
  3 Bulzomi, Jessica          16 UNIV                 1:07.83    1:10.36 SILV
      32.60   37.76                                                
  4 Wolf, Brittney            15 IA                   1:07.57    1:10.99 SILV
      33.04   37.95                                                
  5 Palmeri, Patricia         17 FSC                  1:06.49    1:11.69 SILV
      33.24   38.45                                                
  6 Didonato, Kaitlin         15 UNIV                 1:11.90    1:12.15 SILV
      33.63   38.52                                                
  7 Alexander, Katie          15 SS                   1:08.92    1:12.91
      32.93   39.98                                                
  8 Plusch, Tara              16 UNIV                 1:15.86    1:13.42
      33.83   39.59                                                
  9 Holleran, Stephanie       16 FSC                  1:13.33    1:14.56
      34.52   40.04                                                
 10 Twombly, Kerry            15 UNIV                 1:13.37    1:17.99
      35.43   42.56                                                
 11 Pia, Erin                 16 UNIV                 1:19.05    1:20.59
      36.89   43.70                                                
 12 Castillo, Patrice         13 LBA                  1:18.77    1:21.84
      37.24   44.60                                                
 13 Spicer, Katie             16 UNIV                 1:22.05    1:23.26
      37.57   45.69                                                
 14 Klepper, Jennifer         16 IA                   1:22.53    1:27.34
      39.15   48.19                                                
 15 Prettner, Elizabeth       16 CSC                  1:22.60    1:32.10
      40.58   51.52                                                
 16 Shouldis, Ellen           11 LBA                  1:47.32    1:32.38
      41.34   51.04                                                
 
Event 34  Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
=============================================================================
          58.89  ZONE
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Charlie         14 LBA                  1:06.65    1:03.62 SILV
      28.90   34.72                                                
  2 Jablonski, Greg           15 FSC                  1:04.08    1:03.87 SILV
      30.16   33.71                                                
  3 Piesnikowski, Eric        16 FSC                  1:04.20    1:06.66
      29.95   36.71                                                
  4 Pape, Andrew              15 SS                   1:10.21    1:10.35
      31.41   38.94                                                
  5 Rufa, Chris               15 CSC                  1:22.33    1:14.72
      34.59   40.13                                                
  6 Lorentz, Jackson          16 CSC                  1:17.88    1:16.30
      35.34   40.96                                                
  7 Snydstrup, William        16 CSC                  1:17.92    1:19.20
      36.39   42.81                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Christina       8 TVSC                   24.19      21.81
  2 Senior, Candace            8 BAM                    29.59      21.83
  3 Brennan, Alyssa            8 TVSC                   24.01      21.94
  4 Schwertl, Emily            8 CSC                    23.60      23.54
  5 Dasilva, Taylor            8 TVSC                   23.38      23.67
  6 Demerest, Jackie           8 LBA                    24.07      23.86
  7 Brennan, Cassidy           8 TVSC                   25.94      25.04
  8 Bunster, Katharine         8 CSC                    45.00      25.36
  9 Russell, Clara             7 UNIV                   26.14      25.66
 10 Lawson, Siobhan            8 CSC                    25.43      25.81
 11 Dematteo, Rose             7 CSC                    40.00      26.35
 12 Ferrente, Alexandra        8 IA                     32.58      27.26
 13 Lamberson, Collen          8 WISC                   40.00      27.40
 14 Barry, Amanda              6 WISC                   31.10      28.86
 15 Lynch, Kellie              7 TVSC                   29.85      28.89
 16 Murray, Maggie             8 CSC                    32.59      29.02
 17 Murray, Devin              7 LBA                    46.54      29.14
 18 Archer, Rande              8 BAM                    35.00      29.28
 19 Trinidad-Ventura, Salena   7 BAM                  1:00.00      29.39
 20 Girard, Rene               8 EE                   1:12.87      29.40
 21 Donlon, Emily              8 WISC                   35.00      29.48
 22 Kelly, Corinne             7 LBA                    35.43      29.59
 23 Bradley, Carley            7 LBA                    31.23      29.65
 24 Neidle, Emily              8 TVSC                   31.46      29.69
 25 Herte, Mariane             8 FSC                    31.29      30.39
 26 Calder, Lindsay            8 LBA                    36.56      30.61
 27 Longley, Kelsey            7 CSC                    34.99      30.65
 28 Gellman, Kim               8 UNIV                   29.18      31.14
 29 Culhane, Nora              8 CSC                    45.00      32.74
 30 Canpolat, Leyla            8 LBA                    43.21      33.37
 31 Quicker, Laura             7 WISC                   38.00      34.93
 32 Mullen, Fallon             8 LBA                    31.21      37.94
 33 Donavan, Kirsten           7 LBA                    45.32      48.83
 -- Haft, Kerin                7 WISC                   35.00         DQ
 -- Dorso, Emily               8 FSC                    35.00         DQ
 -- Santospirito, Melissa      7 WISC                   39.45         DQ
 -- Christy, Marissa           7 UNIV                   36.00         DQ
 -- Albanese, Marianna         7 WISC                   35.00         DQ
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Frank, Cole                8 SS                     23.28      22.95
  2 Halbohn, Kyle              8 UNIV                   22.86      22.97
  3 Matthes, Collin            8 WISC                   26.35      24.63
  4 Goetz, Matthew             8 WISC                   35.00      24.65
  5 Deoliveira, Michael        8 SS                     23.53      24.86
  6 Accarino, John             8 SS                     23.31      26.37
  6 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA                     27.96      26.37
  8 Fleischer, Ryan            7 BAM                    45.00      27.68
  9 McIlvain, Patrick          8 CSC                    25.13      27.93
 10 Henry, Kevin               8 WISC                   32.00      28.43
 11 Purdy, Evan                7 TVSC                   36.26      32.80
 12 Fisher, Alexander          8 CSC                    36.49      33.49
 13 Alton, Shane               8 LBA                    43.67      35.34
 14 Carew, Shane               8 CSC                    30.69      35.47
 15 Bralich, John              8 CSC                    35.42      40.82
 16 Petkanas, Diamantis        7 FSC                    35.11      42.44
 17 Taddeo, Matthew            6 CSC                    45.00      42.92
 -- Williams, Jacob            7 BAM                    59.00         DQ
 -- Cohen, Drew                8 LBA                    25.64         DQ
 -- Hannan, Sean               7 FSC                    40.11         DQ
 -- Broderick, Joseph          6 WISC                   33.94         DQ
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZONE
        1:22.29  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin              12 CSC                  1:13.66    1:17.24 ZONE
      36.84   40.40                                                
  2 Lawson, Elena             12 CSC                  1:26.13    1:23.36 SILV
      39.31   44.05                                                
  3 Lovell, Lea               12 EE                   1:32.02    1:24.10 SILV
      39.92   44.18                                                
  4 Bunster, Kelly            11 CSC                  1:24.72    1:24.39 SILV
      40.64   43.75                                                
  5 Alexander, Emily          12 SS                   1:27.09    1:24.71 SILV
      39.66   45.05                                                
  6 Torres, Molly             11 LBA                  1:31.11    1:26.13 SILV
      41.58   44.55                                                
  7 Sudano, Ashley            11 CSC                  1:34.00    1:28.96 SILV
      42.84   46.12                                                
  8 Cohen, Megan              11 LBA                  1:29.56    1:29.37 SILV
      42.58   46.79                                                
  9 Power, Rebecca            11 LBA                  1:29.54    1:29.65 SILV
      42.39   47.26                                                
 10 Boltja, Alyson            12 WISC                 1:26.49    1:30.24 SILV
      44.07   46.17                                                
 11 English, Meredith         11 WISC                 1:30.65    1:30.31 SILV
      44.37   45.94                                                
 12 Bassmann, Amanda          11 SS                   1:30.72    1:30.65 SILV
      42.67   47.98                                                
 13 Rosato, Julianna          12 UNCSC                1:31.65    1:31.01 SILV
      42.41   48.60                                                
 14 Kiernan, Amanda           11 IA                   1:38.74    1:31.49 SILV
      42.31   49.18                                                
 15 Squillante, Jillian       12 IA                   1:34.23    1:31.93 SILV
      44.19   47.74                                                
 16 Littlefield, Jane         11 LBA                  1:41.20    1:32.06 SILV
      45.38   46.68                                                
 17 Smith, Jackie             11 LBA                  1:36.96    1:32.65 SILV
      45.03   47.62                                                
 18 Ashfaq, Nayab             11 IA                   1:30.91    1:32.67 SILV
      45.04   47.63                                                
 19 Lankowicz, Lauren         12 IA                   1:35.05    1:32.72 SILV
      43.55   49.17                                                
 20 Klepper, Alyssa           12 IA                   1:43.03    1:33.06 SILV
      45.04   48.02                                                
 21 Reed, Brittney            12 CSC                  1:33.90    1:33.28 SILV
      43.09   50.19                                                
 22 Wallace, Rian             11 LBA                  1:44.46    1:34.12 SILV
      45.57   48.55                                                
 23 Omara, Heather            12 CSC                  1:32.34    1:34.55 SILV
      44.36   50.19                                                
 24 Moore, Erin               11 CSC                  1:35.52    1:34.79
      45.14   49.65                                                
 25 Cremer, Kylie             11 IA                   1:38.27    1:35.43
      45.86   49.57                                                
 26 Pusateri, Elise           11 EE                   1:32.65    1:36.12
      45.08   51.04                                                
 27 Purdy, Dana               11 TVSC                 1:41.01    1:36.30
      46.90   49.40                                                
 28 Matthes, Olivia           11 WISC                 1:42.69    1:37.38
      46.88   50.50                                                
 29 Hall, Lisamarie           12 IA                   1:42.80    1:37.41
      45.33   52.08                                                
 30 Meyendorff, Catherine     12 SS                   1:35.34    1:37.43
      46.68   50.75                                                
 31 Plate, Allison            12 EE                   1:47.98    1:38.14
      47.05   51.09                                                
 32 Hamel, Katie              11 CSC                  1:40.19    1:39.82
      48.64   51.18                                                
 33 Roth, Jennifer            12 FSC                  1:37.60    1:40.12
      46.52   53.60                                                
 34 O'Brian, Brittany         11 WISC                 1:30.01    1:40.26
      47.48   52.78                                                
 35 Canpolat, Aylin           11 LBA                  1:45.30    1:40.36
      49.06   51.30                                                
 36 McNally, Shannon          12 CSC                  1:41.62    1:40.37
      48.04   52.33                                                
 37 Acebo, Paige              12 EE                   1:39.87    1:40.68
      48.55   52.13                                                
 38 Kirdahy, Melissa          12 IA                   1:39.55    1:41.37
      49.10   52.27                                                
 39 Pozmanter, Caitlin        11 TVSC                 1:49.27    1:41.43
      48.63   52.80                                                
 40 Lynch, Brianne            11 TVSC                 1:49.38    1:42.15
      49.15   53.00                                                
 41 Veltre, Ashley            11 UNIV                 1:58.00    1:42.38
      49.29   53.09                                                
 42 Healy, Morgan             11 TVSC                 1:49.10    1:42.40
      48.36   54.04                                                
 43 Schreck, Hannah           11 IA                   1:43.49    1:43.94
      49.39   54.55                                                
 44 Cyrus, Melanie            12 BAM                  1:59.00    1:44.17
      47.60   56.57                                                
 45 Buckholz, Elizabeth       11 BAM                  1:59.00    1:44.66
      48.39   56.27                                                
 46 Dematteo, Miki            12 CSC                  1:48.19    1:45.77
      50.72   55.05                                                
 47 Kelly, Catherine          12 CSC                  1:47.36    1:46.30
      50.27   56.03                                                
 48 Staubitz, Amanda          11 UNIV                 1:40.00    1:46.79
      52.12   54.67                                                
 49 Raitz, Kaitlyn            12 CSC                  1:39.78    1:47.00
      51.54   55.46                                                
 50 Quackenbush, Samantha     11 CSC                  2:10.00    1:47.16
      51.81   55.35                                                
 51 Bruder, Keri              12 IA                   1:40.36    1:47.52
      50.49   57.03                                                
 52 Longley, Olivia           11 CSC                  1:45.86    1:47.65
      51.28   56.37                                                
 53 Nussdorf, Amanda          11 LBA                  1:38.94    1:48.80
      50.65   58.15                                                
 54 Tyrie, Colleen            12 UNIV                 1:52.13    1:48.83
      51.81   57.02                                                
 55 Kluth, Kaitlyn            11 LBA                  1:56.00    1:49.60
      51.15   58.45                                                
 56 Szabo, Erica              11 UNIV                 1:58.00    1:50.49
      53.65   56.84                                                
 57 Schuller, Nicole          11 CSC                  1:40.31    1:51.32
      52.99   58.33                                                
 58 Holloway, Rebecca         11 TVSC                 1:59.06    1:52.05
      52.59   59.46                                                
 59 Hogan, Samantha           11 TVSC                 2:04.86    1:53.31
      54.83   58.48                                                
 60 LaRocca, Meghan           11 WISC                 1:49.87    1:54.00
      54.26   59.74                                                
 61 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        11 TVSC                 2:05.39    1:54.22
      55.04   59.18                                                
 62 Baldwin, Tess             12 SS                   1:37.11    1:54.44
      53.01 1:01.43                                                
 63 Herrera, Natalia          11 FSC                  2:20.11    1:54.87
      53.07 1:01.80                                                
 64 Huber, Amanda             12 WISC                 1:43.09    1:55.89
      53.40 1:02.49                                                
 65 Piazza, Elizabeth         11 LBA                  1:57.88    1:56.09
      55.04 1:01.05                                                
 66 Feil, Amanda              11 CSC                  2:12.73    1:56.18
      55.29 1:00.89                                                
 67 Stettner, Danielle        11 CSC                  1:52.52    1:57.36
      56.18 1:01.18                                                
 68 Falcone, Jaclyn           12 EE                   2:22.09    1:58.91
      56.47 1:02.44                                                
 69 Yoo, Monica               11 TVSC                 1:57.11    1:59.52
      55.26 1:04.26                                                
 70 Friend, Hanna             11 IA                   2:16.73    1:59.54
      59.41 1:00.13                                                
 71 Joyner, Jacole            11 FSC                  2:10.00    1:59.84
      55.89 1:03.95                                                
 72 Hellyer, Danielle         12 WISC                 2:30.00    2:00.97
      53.42 1:07.55                                                
 73 Levy, Tali                12 TVSC                 2:19.63    2:08.35
      59.40 1:08.95                                                
 -- Butler, Sam               12 IA                   3:45.60         DQ
      49.39   55.46                                                
 -- Riche, Margaret           11 TVSC                 1:43.60         DQ
      52.31   56.83                                                
 -- Walsh, Jillian            11 CSC                  1:58.98         DQ
      55.43 1:00.52                                                
 -- Pawlowski, Jamie          12 LBA                  1:56.43         DQ
      57.99 1:04.44                                                
 -- Yokota-Joshi, Aditi       11 TVSC                 2:01.62         DQ
    1:01.52 1:06.42                                                
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZONE
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kevin                12 SS                   1:20.61    1:23.63 JO
      40.17   43.46                                                
  2 Demerest, Matthew         12 LBA                  1:30.80    1:24.10 SILV
      39.94   44.16                                                
  3 Sagginario, Joseph        12 CSC                  1:35.00    1:28.63 SILV
      41.68   46.95                                                
  4 Boccio, Dominick          12 FSC                  1:29.16    1:28.67 SILV
      41.58   47.09                                                
  5 Goodwin, Chris            11 WISC                 1:28.34    1:28.96 SILV
      43.47   45.49                                                
  6 O'Leary, Kyle             11 IA                   1:31.74    1:30.31 SILV
      44.43   45.88                                                
  7 Reilly, Mike              12 IA                   1:32.24    1:30.62 SILV
      42.46   48.16                                                
  8 Meyendorff, Andrew        12 SS                   1:31.56    1:33.39
      44.70   48.69                                                
  9 Russell, Lucas            11 UNIV                 1:40.69    1:36.25
      46.51   49.74                                                
 10 Wemer, Donald             12 SS                   1:33.45    1:36.66
      45.64   51.02                                                
 11 Lettieri, Nicholas        11 UNCSC                1:38.09    1:36.86
      45.67   51.19                                                
 12 Zaino, Joe                12 SS                   1:35.33    1:37.09
      45.32   51.77                                                
 13 Accarino, Gregory         11 SS                   1:35.25    1:37.49
      46.54   50.95                                                
 14 Terrigno, Philip          11 SS                   1:43.43    1:37.56
      46.68   50.88                                                
 15 Dornan, Robert            11 CSC                  1:33.38    1:39.14
      46.66   52.48                                                
 16 Reade, Joey               11 FSC                  1:40.72    1:39.39
      47.39   52.00                                                
 17 Irwin, Bobbyjo            12 CSC                  1:40.54    1:40.87
      47.34   53.53                                                
 18 Mueger, Kevin             11 FSC                  1:40.98    1:41.39
      47.75   53.64                                                
 19 Rosenberg, Sam            11 BAM                  1:59.09    1:41.93
      49.32   52.61                                                
 20 Overetko, Jack            11 EE                   2:03.37    1:46.68
      50.92   55.76                                                
 21 Vitagliano, Willie        12 SS                   1:49.11    1:49.82
      50.91   58.91                                                
 22 Farrell, John             11 TVSC                 2:19.63    1:51.80
      51.24 1:00.56                                                
 23 Duque, Leonardo           11 SS                   2:00.11    1:54.29
      53.52 1:00.77                                                
 24 Contillo, Michael         11 UNIV                 2:01.57    1:57.53
      56.50 1:01.03                                                
 25 Goutzounis, Mike          11 FSC                  1:54.86    1:57.77
      54.58 1:03.19                                                
 26 Dieterich, Matthew        11 CSC                  1:52.55    1:57.96
      56.17 1:01.79                                                
 27 Doran, T.J.               11 FSC                  1:58.74    1:59.80
      57.85 1:01.95                                                
 28 Kilmer, Chad              12 TVSC                 2:07.39    2:01.34
      57.07 1:04.27                                                
 29 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC                 2:10.63    2:04.81
      58.15 1:06.66                                                
 30 Perry, Christopher        12 CSC                  2:16.70    2:07.17
      58.61 1:08.56                                                
 -- Weiser, Kevin             12 LBA                  1:50.34         DQ
    1:02.84 1:19.22                                                
 -- Lobo, David               11 CSC                  2:23.58         DQ
      54.74 1:02.53                                                
 -- Hernandez, Nelson         11 CSC                  2:00.00         DQ
    1:25.39 1:34.57                                                
 -- Buckholz, Quentin         11 BAM                  2:13.00        XDQ
    1:08.48 1:15.92                                                
 
Event 39  Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        2:39.20  ZONE
        2:45.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 HA, Alyssa                12 SS                   2:47.11    2:39.58 JO
      36.75   40.55   42.21   40.07                                
  2 Didonato, Kaitlin         15 UNIV                 2:40.86    2:40.61 JO
      36.20   41.07   42.13   41.21                                
  3 Mikolay, Suzanne          17 SS                   2:41.53    2:44.47 JO
      36.66   41.58   43.37   42.86                                
  4 Plusch, Tara              16 UNIV                 2:51.31    2:45.52 JO
      37.49   42.36   42.71   42.96                                
  5 Cooper, Maggie            15 UNIV                 2:49.87    2:49.02 SILV
      38.54   43.00   43.40   44.08                                
  6 Wolf, Brittney            15 IA                   2:54.65    2:52.59 SILV
      38.62   43.21   45.69   45.07                                
  7 Osborn, Rachel            16 SS                   2:54.09    2:53.63 SILV
      38.60   44.76   45.62   44.65                                
  8 Miller, Katherine         16 UNIV                 2:54.54    2:54.83 SILV
      38.10   45.24   46.17   45.32                                
  9 Twombly, Kerry            15 UNIV                 2:45.69    2:57.44
      40.21   44.64   46.43   46.16                                
 10 Alexander, Katie          15 SS                   2:47.47    3:00.92
      40.05   46.50   47.67   46.70                                
 11 Klepper, Jennifer         16 IA                   3:17.42    3:02.32
      41.73   45.83   47.77   46.99                                
 12 Phillips, Danielle        11 SS                   3:00.11    3:02.92
      40.82   46.69   48.13   47.28                                
 13 Bulzomi, Jessica          16 UNIV                 2:56.49    3:04.97
      41.51   47.17   47.66   48.63                                
 14 Turner, Ashley            11 SS                   3:00.11    3:06.22
      39.59   46.53   49.84   50.26                                
 15 Prettner, Elizabeth       16 CSC                  3:23.88    3:13.34
      44.19   49.06   50.07   50.02                                
 16 Pia, Erin                 16 UNIV                 3:10.17    3:16.53
      44.36   49.90   51.30   50.97                                
 
Event 40  Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        2:31.49  ZONE
        2:33.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Charlie         14 LBA                  2:33.60    2:28.95 ZONE
      33.81   38.75   39.81   36.58                                
  2 Jablonski, Greg           15 FSC                  2:35.67    2:29.71 ZONE
      34.09   39.07   39.42   37.13                                
  3 Snydstrup, William        16 CSC                  2:45.38    2:53.26
      38.58   44.61   45.24   44.83                                
  4 Lorentz, Jackson          16 CSC                  2:49.92    2:54.39
      37.98   44.06   45.96   46.39                                
 -- Lown, Brendan             15 CSC                  3:09.50         DQ
      39.69   45.18   47.38 1:04.53                                
 -- Pape, Andrew              15 SS                   2:53.69         DQ
      38.34   44.45   46.44   51.36                                
 -- Rufa, Chris               15 CSC                  3:04.82         DQ
      38.85   45.62   46.97   48.27                                
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa            8 TVSC                   17.21      15.50
  2 Modica, Stephanie          8 LBA                    16.49      15.86
  3 Senior, Candace            8 BAM                    24.25      15.90
  4 Simonetti, Christina       8 TVSC                   16.76      16.53
  5 Dasilva, Taylor            8 TVSC                   16.68      17.33
  6 Brennan, Cassidy           8 TVSC                   18.08      17.78
  7 Dematteo, Rose             7 CSC                    19.73      18.04
  8 Demerest, Jackie           8 LBA                    23.28      18.36
  9 Cyrus, Kimberly            8 BAM                    25.00      18.56
 10 Murray, Maggie             8 CSC                    25.79      18.75
 11 Lawson, Siobhan            8 CSC                    17.86      18.79
 12 Herte, Mariane             8 FSC                    20.20      18.93
 13 Schwertl, Emily            8 CSC                    18.81      19.03
 14 Lynch, Kellie              7 TVSC                   18.90      19.50
 15 Bunster, Katharine         8 CSC                    24.34      19.82
 16 Korkidis, Ashley           8 WISC                   35.00      19.84
 17 Longley, Kelsey            7 CSC                    20.96      20.00
 17 Campion, Catherine         7 UNIV                   29.00      20.00
 19 Ferrente, Alexandra        8 IA                     21.54      20.18
 20 Kelly, Hannah              7 LBA                    22.56      20.22
 21 Neidle, Emily              8 TVSC                   24.61      20.43
 22 Gellman, Kim               8 UNIV                   18.91      20.48
 23 Krpata, Jennifer           7 FSC                    21.32      20.60
 24 Russell, Clara             7 UNIV                   21.69      20.66
 25 Donlon, Emily              8 WISC                   32.00      20.75
 26 Culhane, Nora              8 CSC                    29.42      20.93
 27 Pawlowski, Victoria        8 LBA                    32.46      21.00
 28 Lamberson, Collen          8 WISC                   34.00      21.09
 29 Danowski, Danielle         8 LBA                    22.41      21.42
 30 Archer, Rande              8 BAM                    25.00      21.55
 31 Dorso, Emily               8 FSC                    25.00      21.64
 32 Calder, Lindsay            8 LBA                    23.21      21.78
 32 Girard, Rene               8 EE                     41.98      21.78
 34 Barry, Amanda              6 WISC                   25.90      22.04
 35 Canpolat, Leyla            8 LBA                    26.54      22.37
 36 English, Julia             7 WISC                   25.00      22.91
 37 Christy, Marissa           7 UNIV                   25.00      23.77
 38 Trinidad-Ventura, Salena   7 BAM                    30.87      24.39
 39 Mullen, Fallon             8 LBA                    24.53      24.69
 40 Bradley, Carley            7 LBA                    26.54      24.86
 41 Haft, Kerin                7 WISC                   35.00      25.17
 42 Torres, Sophie             7 LBA                    25.54      26.54
 43 Santospirito, Melissa      7 WISC                   28.25      26.61
 44 Gilbert, Brigitte          7 LBA                    25.46      27.43
 45 Nuruddin, Symba            8 BAM                    49.00      28.09
 46 Kelly, Corinne             7 LBA                    31.21      29.33
 47 Aleman, Gabriela           7 FSC                    32.11      30.81
 48 Scandole, Kayla            8 LBA                    37.44      30.98
 49 Donavan, Kirsten           7 LBA                    28.76      32.00
 50 Albanese, Marianna         7 WISC                   35.00      50.29
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle              8 UNIV                   15.76      15.29
  2 Matthes, Collin            8 WISC                   19.30      16.87
  3 Cohen, Drew                8 LBA                    19.74      17.20
  4 Accarino, John             8 SS                     16.22      17.23
  5 Goetz, Matthew             8 WISC                   20.00      18.35
  6 Vassallo, Robert           8 LBA                    21.56      18.66
  7 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA                     19.81      18.74
  8 McIlvain, Patrick          8 CSC                    17.76      19.47
  9 Fisher, Alexander          8 CSC                    19.38      19.66
 10 Bralich, John              8 CSC                    22.82      19.89
 11 Carew, Shane               8 CSC                    21.28      20.45
 12 Frank, Cole                8 SS                     19.34      21.06
 13 Deoliveira, Michael        8 SS                        NT      21.11
 14 Accardi, Thomas            7 LBA                    29.90      21.16
 15 Petkanas, Diamantis        7 FSC                    20.87      21.64
 16 Bates, Josiah              8 BAM                    32.00      22.69
 17 Purdy, Evan                7 TVSC                   24.49      22.76
 18 Broderick, Joseph          6 WISC                   19.87      22.95
 19 Henry, Kevin               8 WISC                   32.00      23.85
 20 Fleischer, Ryan            7 BAM                    35.00      24.06
 21 Hannan, Sean               7 FSC                    25.11      24.69
 22 Alton, Shane               8 LBA                    35.64      25.39
 23 Williams, Jacob            7 BAM                    57.00      26.30
 24 Creagh, Liam               7 LBA                    23.16      28.04
 25 Fisher, Montana            7 CSC                    45.00      30.37
 26 Taddeo, Matthew            6 CSC                    30.00      40.89
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
          27.89  ZONE
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 HA, Alyssa                12 SS                     27.19      27.32 ZONE
  2 Bunster, Kelly            11 CSC                    27.56      27.61 ZONE
  3 Nagy, Katy                11 LBA                    29.78      29.46 SILV
  4 Turner, Ashley            11 SS                     28.73      29.62 SILV
  5 Alexander, Emily          12 SS                     30.06      30.40 SILV
  6 Milano, Lisa              12 WISC                   31.25      30.43 SILV
  7 Smith, Devin              12 CSC                    30.00      30.72 SILV
  8 Lankowicz, Lauren         12 IA                     30.83      30.99 SILV
  9 Rosato, Julianna          12 UNCSC                  30.70      31.42 SILV
 10 Squillante, Jillian       12 IA                     34.06      31.46 SILV
 10 Lawson, Elena             12 CSC                    31.91      31.46 SILV
 12 Cohen, Megan              11 LBA                    32.42      31.48 SILV
 13 Accardi, Liana            11 LBA                    33.31      31.76 SILV
 14 Pusateri, Elise           11 EE                     34.43      32.07 SILV
 15 Kirdahy, Melissa          12 IA                     32.39      32.28 SILV
 16 Sudano, Ashley            11 CSC                    32.00      32.37 SILV
 17 Lovell, Lea               12 EE                     35.11      32.57
 18 Omara, Heather            12 CSC                    31.80      32.73
 19 Schreck, Hannah           11 IA                     33.22      32.74
 20 Smith, Jackie             11 LBA                    32.65      32.75
 20 Moore, Erin               11 CSC                    31.48      32.75
 22 Longley, Olivia           11 CSC                    31.85      32.78
 23 Pelle, Allison            12 WISC                   35.27      32.90
 24 O'Brian, Brittany         11 WISC                   36.42      32.95
 24 Power, Rebecca            11 LBA                    32.91      32.95
 26 Matthes, Olivia           11 WISC                   34.51      33.02
 27 Phillips, Danielle        11 SS                     31.56      33.04
 28 Staubitz, Amanda          11 UNIV                   35.00      33.24
 29 English, Meredith         11 WISC                   33.46      33.50
 30 Acebo, Paige              12 EE                     37.87      33.59
 31 Bassmann, Amanda          11 SS                     31.97      33.65
 32 Cremer, Kylie             11 IA                     34.23      33.78
 33 Kiernan, Amanda           11 IA                     35.50      34.00
 34 Hamel, Katie              11 CSC                    31.99      34.16
 35 Littlefield, Jane         11 LBA                    36.13      34.24
 36 Veltre, Ashley            11 UNIV                   34.52      34.28
 37 Reed, Brittney            12 CSC                    33.92      34.53
 38 Raitz, Kaitlyn            12 CSC                    33.93      34.62
 39 Wallace, Rian             11 LBA                    36.05      34.65
 40 Dematteo, Miki            12 CSC                    32.70      34.67
 40 Klepper, Alyssa           12 IA                     34.68      34.67
 42 Shouldis, Ellen           11 LBA                    36.15      34.74
 43 Meyendorff, Catherine     12 SS                     33.52      34.93
 44 Roth, Jennifer            12 FSC                    33.87      34.96
 45 Falcone, Jaclyn           12 EE                     43.98      34.97
 46 Plate, Allison            12 EE                     38.76      35.07
 47 Hall, Lisamarie           12 IA                     34.50      35.08
 48 Ashfaq, Nayab             11 IA                     33.61      35.10
 49 Fleischer, Chelsea        11 BAM                    34.78      35.16
 50 Kubicek, Stephanie        11 BAM                    36.00      35.19
 51 Purdy, Dana               11 TVSC                   34.20      35.20
 52 Holloway, Rebecca         11 TVSC                   34.82      35.32
 53 Riche, Margaret           11 TVSC                   35.02      35.39
 54 Lynch, Brianne            11 TVSC                   35.67      35.43
 55 McNally, Shannon          12 CSC                    33.99      35.73
 56 Canpolat, Aylin           11 LBA                    37.92      36.02
 57 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        11 TVSC                   38.59      36.25
 58 Quackenbush, Samantha     11 CSC                    42.00      36.35
 59 Hogan, Samantha           11 TVSC                   39.27      36.43
 60 Kelly, Catherine          12 CSC                    34.07      36.58
 60 Kluth, Kaitlyn            11 LBA                    36.46      36.58
 62 Pozmanter, Caitlin        11 TVSC                   39.71      36.80
 63 Nussdorf, Amanda          11 LBA                    47.60      36.96
 64 Schuller, Nicole          11 CSC                    41.63      36.97
 65 LaRocca, Meghan           11 WISC                   38.31      37.17
 66 Butler, Sam               12 IA                     37.84      37.27
 67 Calise, Jamie             12 TVSC                   45.04      37.32
 68 Stettner, Danielle        11 CSC                    35.88      37.43
 69 Herrera, Natalia          11 FSC                    37.10      37.71
 70 Tyrie, Colleen            12 UNIV                   35.77      37.74
 71 Hellyer, Danielle         12 WISC                   50.00      38.13
 72 Szabo, Erica              11 UNIV                   43.00      38.50
 73 Baldwin, Tess             12 SS                     36.32      38.51
 74 Huber, Amanda             12 WISC                   39.73      38.76
 75 Bowens, Naomi             12 BAM                    38.00      38.87
 76 Walsh, Jillian            11 CSC                    39.37      39.02
 77 Joyner, Jacole            11 FSC                    39.99      39.12
 78 Friend, Hanna             11 IA                     40.62      39.50
 79 Cyrus, Melanie            12 BAM                    39.00      39.75
 80 Connor, Jackie            11 TVSC                   49.54      40.69
 81 Pawlowski, Jamie          12 LBA                    37.65      40.79
 82 Feil, Amanda              11 CSC                    45.08      40.89
 83 Buckholz, Elizabeth       11 BAM                    39.00      40.94
 84 Piazza, Elizabeth         11 LBA                    49.14      41.29
 85 Healy, Morgan             11 TVSC                   45.38      44.65
 86 Yoo, Monica               11 TVSC                   50.17      45.19
 87 Yokota-Joshi, Aditi       11 TVSC                   58.55      49.00
 88 Levy, Tali                12 TVSC                   58.36      53.44
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
          27.59  ZONE
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kevin                12 SS                     27.67      28.36 JO
  2 Reilly, Mike              12 IA                     28.91      28.99 SILV
  3 Wemer, Donald             12 SS                     28.37      29.65 SILV
  4 Demerest, Matthew         12 LBA                    32.93      29.72 SILV
  5 Goodwin, Chris            11 WISC                   29.94      30.27 SILV
  6 Sagginario, Joseph        12 CSC                    30.50      30.44 SILV
  7 Boccio, Dominick          12 FSC                    31.09      30.73 SILV
  8 Russell, Lucas            11 UNIV                   32.74      30.96 SILV
  9 O'Leary, Kyle             11 IA                     31.77      32.04 SILV
 10 Kelly, Patrick            11 LBA                    31.24      32.13 SILV
 11 Zaino, Joe                12 SS                     32.62      32.21 SILV
 12 Meyendorff, Andrew        12 SS                     31.55      32.83
 13 Terrigno, Philip          11 SS                     32.35      33.12
 14 Contillo, Michael         11 UNIV                   36.21      33.73
 15 Lettieri, Nicholas        11 UNCSC                  33.71      34.45
 16 Lobo, David               11 CSC                    36.97      34.47
 17 Dieterich, Matthew        11 CSC                    34.33      35.16
 18 Vassallo, Timothy         11 LBA                    33.64      35.17
 19 Buckholz, Quentin         11 BAM                    40.00      35.20
 20 Dornan, Robert            11 CSC                    33.47      35.31
 21 Reade, Joey               11 FSC                    35.69      35.47
 22 Irwin, Bobbyjo            12 CSC                    35.93      35.49
 23 Kilmer, Chad              12 TVSC                   38.65      35.50
 24 Doran, T.J.               11 FSC                    40.72      35.54
 25 Accarino, Gregory         11 SS                     32.72      36.31
 26 Perry, Christopher        12 CSC                    41.95      36.78
 27 Vitagliano, Willie        12 SS                     35.65      36.82
 28 Trinidad, Damario         11 BAM                    39.21      37.17
 29 Mueger, Kevin             11 FSC                    39.15      37.38
 30 Rosenberg, Sam            11 BAM                    40.79      37.74
 31 O'Regan, Daniel           11 WISC                   38.76      37.97
 32 Overetko, Jack            11 EE                     43.81      39.23
 33 Buckholz, Nathaniel       11 BAM                    41.00      39.91
 34 Chorat, Johnny            11 LBA                    39.78      39.96
 35 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC                   43.83      40.24
 36 Duque, Leonardo           11 SS                     44.11      40.27
 37 Farrell, John             11 TVSC                   49.54      42.08
 38 Hernandez, Nelson         11 CSC                    48.98      46.50
 39 Spinelli, Michael         11 FSC                    47.11      46.87
 40 Goutzounis, Mike          11 FSC                    37.38      53.34
 41 Weiser, Kevin             12 LBA                    41.97      55.47
 -- Kwong, Darren             12 BAM                    35.66     X34.26
 
Event 45  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
          26.39  ZONE
          27.19  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana        17 CSC                    26.30      26.63 JO
  2 Alexander, Katie          15 SS                     26.29      27.16 JO
  3 Twombly, Kerry            15 UNIV                   26.90      27.58 SILV
  4 Miller, Katherine         16 UNIV                   27.69      27.99 SILV
  5 Cooper, Maggie            15 UNIV                   28.02      28.49 SILV
  6 Osborn, Rachel            16 SS                     27.98      28.77
  7 Bulzomi, Jessica          16 UNIV                   28.00      29.12
  8 Pia, Erin                 16 UNIV                   31.03      29.19
  9 Mikolay, Suzanne          17 SS                     27.70      29.29
 10 Spicer, Katie             16 UNIV                   29.24      29.34
 11 Didonato, Kaitlin         15 UNIV                   28.36      29.35
 12 Palmeri, Patricia         17 FSC                    27.52      29.47
 13 Plusch, Tara              16 UNIV                   29.80      29.93
 14 Reinhart, Jennifer        15 FSC                    28.58      30.00
 15 Holleran, Stephanie       16 FSC                    29.56      30.28
 16 Prettner, Elizabeth       16 CSC                    30.81      31.60
 17 Klepper, Jennifer         16 IA                     29.02      32.39
 18 Boltja, Maggie            15 WISC                   32.22      32.48
 19 Gillen, Katie             15 UNIV                   33.38      32.62
 20 Castillo, Patrice         13 LBA                    32.49      32.70
 21 Plank, Amy                15 FSC                    35.00      33.45
 
Event 46  Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
=============================================================================
          23.19  ZONE
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Greg           15 FSC                    24.41      24.52 SILV
  2 Piesnikowski, Eric        16 FSC                    24.94      25.42 SILV
  3 Demerest, Michael         14 LBA                    26.00      25.55 SILV
  4 Lown, Brendan             15 CSC                    26.32      25.91 SILV
  5 Castillo, Charlie         14 LBA                    26.63      26.90
  6 Beshlian, Matthew         16 UNIV                   28.00      27.70
  7 Rufa, Chris               15 CSC                    27.69      27.80
  8 Pape, Andrew              15 SS                     28.06      28.15
  9 Snydstrup, William        16 CSC                    27.71      28.26
 10 Lorentz, Jackson          16 CSC                    28.67      28.76

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.