FARMINGDALE SWIM CLUB HOLIDAY KICK-OFF
SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 19, 2000

Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly            10 CSC                  1:23.68    1:19.38 JO     
  2 Taddeo, Marisa             9 WISC                 1:19.85    1:19.42 JO     
  3 Mortazavi, Shirin         10 Sachem               1:32.00    1:22.93 SILV   
  4 LeGuyader, Sydney         10 WISC                 1:30.00    1:24.12 SILV   
  5 Turner, Ashley            10 Silver Streaks       1:24.12    1:24.93 SILV   
  6 Moore, Erin               10 WISC                 1:30.00    1:25.04 SILV   
  7 Nagy, Katy                10 LBA                  1:28.59    1:25.89 SILV   
  8 Sudano, Ashley            10 CSC                  1:39.61    1:26.63 SILV   
  9 Phillips, Danielle        10 Silver Streaks       1:32.88    1:27.03 SILV   
 10 Ha, KC                     9 Silver Streaks       1:29.13    1:27.13 SILV   
 11 Pusateri, Elise           10 Ts-Ee                1:33.40    1:27.29 SILV   
 12 Kloepfer, Diana           10 UNIV                 1:26.14    1:27.48 SILV   
 13 English, Meredith         10 WISC                 1:36.19    1:27.86 SILV   
 14 Power, Rebecca            10 LBA                  2:00.00    1:30.07 SILV   
 15 Torres, Molly             10 LBA                  1:45.00    1:31.31 SILV   
 16 Bruder, Kristi             9 IA                   1:30.45    1:31.44 SILV   
 17 Smith, Jackie             10 LBA                  1:47.60    1:31.85        
 18 Jakubek, Anna              9 WPSC                 1:29.78    1:32.32        
 19 Bassmann, Amanda          10 Silver Streaks       1:34.70    1:32.70        
 20 Broccoli, Alexa            9 Ts-Ee                2:12.00    1:33.17        
 21 Longley, Olivia           10 CSC                  1:28.88    1:33.45        
 22 Longo, Nicole              9 CSC                  2:00.00    1:34.17        
 23 Lown, Katina               9 CSC                  2:00.00    1:35.26        
 24 Ashfaq, Nayab             10 IA                   1:43.80    1:35.29        
 25 Capazzi, Amanda           10 TS-HH                1:45.18    1:35.34        
 26 Guichard, Kristy          10 TS-HH                1:40.81    1:35.43        
 27 Espinal, Amanda            9 TS-HH                2:00.00    1:36.28        
 28 Larson, Kimberly           9 IA                   1:53.69    1:36.70        
 29 Canpolat, Aylin           10 LBA                  1:48.60    1:36.71        
 30 Khan, Ashley              10 IA                   1:40.94    1:36.93        
 31 Stenger, Rebecca          10 LBA                  1:48.59    1:37.16        
 32 Gibson, Lauren             9 CSC                  1:48.90    1:37.52        
 33 Hoffman, Morgan            9 WISC                 1:47.99    1:37.71        
 34 Littlefield, Jane         10 LBA                  1:40.52    1:37.97        
 35 Barone, Suzanne            9 TS-HH                1:43.44    1:38.59        
 36 Shouldis, Ellen           10 LBA                  1:36.50    1:38.81        
 37 Marlow, Danielle           9 TS-HH                1:38.51    1:39.24        
 38 Fradkin, Becky             9 Silver Streaks       1:37.42    1:39.62        
 39 Nuszer, Devin             10 LBA                  1:34.00    1:40.37        
 40 Stenger, Alexa             9 LBA                  1:55.87    1:40.38        
 41 Maresca, Sam              10 UNIV                 1:50.00    1:40.81        
 42 Naouai, Josephine         10 Silver Streaks       1:39.38    1:41.21        
 43 Luqman, Kyle               9 IA                   1:50.00    1:41.33        
 44 Halbohn, Colleen           9 UNIV                 1:37.01    1:41.57        
 45 Finnegan, Isabelle         9 TS-HH                1:42.80    1:41.97        
 46 Ritter, Jamie              9 TS-HH                2:00.50    1:42.25        
 47 Clabby, Kim                9 UNIV                 1:55.00    1:42.52        
 48 Vallario, Alexis           9 Silver Streaks       1:45.59    1:42.61        
 49 Warren, Michelle           9 WISC                 1:37.26    1:44.05        
 50 Naouai, Sara               9 Silver Streaks       1:40.80    1:44.21        
 51 Finnegan, Sallibeth        9 WISC                 1:40.00    1:44.36        
 52 Hanley, Rebecca            9 TS-HH                1:59.00    1:44.62        
 53 Rahgozar, Shayda           9 TS-HH                2:09.93    1:44.95        
 54 Wachter, Dana             10 Sachem               1:48.03    1:45.41        
 55 Hemendinger, Emily        10 UNIV                 2:00.00    1:46.40        
 56 Fisher, Lauren            10 IA                   1:47.00    1:48.08        
 57 King, Lauren              10 FSC                  2:10.00    1:49.49        
 58 Scheriff, Kristen          9 CSC                  2:20.00    1:49.73        
 59 Walsh, Jillian            10 CSC                  1:49.06    1:50.00        
 60 Veccia, Jackie             9 Sachem               2:02.89    1:52.62        
 61 Hemendinger, Ashtyn       10 UNIV                 1:55.00    1:52.81        
 62 Monaco, Jessica            9 CSC                  1:53.83    1:54.71        
 63 Buletti, Leah              9 Ts-Ee                2:30.00    1:56.25        
 64 Hedgis, Nicole             9 UNIV                 2:15.00    1:56.85        
 65 Scollan, Celeste           9 CSC                  2:20.00    2:01.61        
 66 Van Arsdale, Victoria     10 TS-HH                2:08.51    2:05.34        
 67 Sottile, Kristen           9 CSC                  2:20.00    2:07.23        
 68 Patel, Shalini            10 CSC                  2:20.00    2:08.60        
 69 Blake, Jacqueline          9 UNIV                 2:02.00    2:08.93        
 -- Goodwin, Lauren            9 WISC                 2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Mueger, Kayla              9 FSC                  1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Morcerf, Marykate          9 WISC                 2:05.00         DQ        
 -- McDOHOUGH, Erin           10 LBA                  1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Wallace, Rian             10 LBA                  2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Matthes, Olivia           10 WISC                 2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Stettner, Danielle        10 CSC                  2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Lariccio, Nicole          10 Sachem               1:36.95         DQ        
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:22.99  JO
        1:36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Chris            10 WISC                 1:17.15    1:18.92 JO     
  2 Swan, Kyle                10 LBA                  1:19.70    1:19.50 JO     
  3 Rodriguez, Rick           10 IA                   1:25.00    1:25.49 SILV   
  4 Kelly, Patrick            10 LBA                  1:34.53    1:26.65 SILV   
  5 Catano, AL                10 IA                   1:34.00    1:27.92 SILV   
  6 Donaghy, Collin           10 Sachem               1:30.19    1:29.68 SILV   
  7 Dieterich, Matthew        10 CSC                  1:38.03    1:30.99 SILV   
  8 Terrigno, Philip          10 Silver Streaks       1:31.73    1:31.44 SILV   
  9 Reade, Joey               10 FSC                  1:55.00    1:31.80 SILV   
 10 Mueger, Kevin             10 FSC                  1:38.55    1:34.59 SILV   
 11 Freire, Jonathan          10 UNIV                 1:50.00    1:36.46        
 12 Podniesinski, Jonathan    10 TS-HH                2:18.00    1:37.50        
 13 Dornan, Robert            10 CSC                  1:51.99    1:37.53        
 14 King, Brendan              9 CSC                  1:38.31    1:37.64        
 15 NG, Michael                9 UNIV                 1:35.02    1:38.46        
 16 Frank, Lucas              10 Silver Streaks       1:35.42    1:39.26        
 17 Coleman, Zachary           9 CSC                  1:53.11    1:39.63        
 18 Contillo, Michael         10 UNIV                 1:50.00    1:39.79        
 19 Larkin, P.J.               9 IA                   1:49.37    1:41.57        
 20 Gorospe, Constantino      10 Sachem               1:50.86    1:41.83        
 21 McCarthy, Danny            9 TS-HH                2:02.00    1:42.35        
 22 Florence, Alan             9 TS-HH                1:58.00    1:49.14        
 23 Irvin, Matthew             9 CSC                  2:08.55    1:50.01        
 24 Carrano, Richie            9 CSC                  2:20.00    1:50.81        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie              13 IA                   2:08.81    2:04.49 JO     
  2 Alexander, Katie          14 Silver Streaks       2:13.49    2:10.48 SILV   
  3 DI Novis, Jenna           13 IA                   2:19.73    2:11.93 SILV   
  4 Doepp, Nicole             14 CSC                  2:10.00    2:12.58 SILV   
  5 Didonato, Kaitlin         14 UNIV                 2:12.35    2:12.95 SILV   
  6 Cooper, Maggie            14 UNIV                 2:13.83    2:13.09 SILV   
  7 Klicpera, Krista          14 FSC                  2:19.26    2:19.59 SILV   
  8 Twombly, Kerry            14 UNIV                 2:23.06    2:19.75 SILV   
  9 Reinhart, Jennifer        14 FSC                  2:19.61    2:21.84 SILV   
 10 Squillante, Caylee        13 IA                   2:20.47    2:22.32 SILV   
 11 Palmeri, Stephanie        13 FSC                  2:21.38    2:23.11        
 12 Cunnigham, Annie          14 WISC                 2:25.00    2:24.85        
 13 Caputo, Marlo             14 UNIV                 2:22.87    2:24.86        
 14 NG, Christina             13 UNIV                 2:22.84    2:25.12        
 15 Kloepfer, Jennifer        13 UNIV                 2:25.75    2:28.52        
 16 Whalen, Kerri             13 WISC                 2:23.20    2:29.73        
 17 Dorf, Amy                 13 TS-HH                2:42.00    2:32.13        
 18 Muscarella, Annette       14 FSC                  2:38.98    2:33.03        
 19 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Ts-Ee                3:00.00    2:37.39        
 20 Nocera, Melissa           13 Sachem               2:30.00    2:37.48        
 21 Golden, Caitlin           13 Ts-Ee                2:38.95    2:39.36        
 22 Taylor, Meghan            13 IA                   2:45.38    2:43.34        
 23 Snyder, Nicole            14 FSC                  2:41.34    2:44.21        
 24 Gillen, Katie             14 UNIV                 2:52.68    2:47.50        
 25 Fanning, Shannon          13 Ts-Ee                3:10.86    2:58.73        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piastuck, Danny           14 Sachem               2:04.17    2:02.85 JO     
  2 Jablonski, Greg           14 FSC                  2:04.55    2:04.21 SILV   
  3 Weil, Thomas              13 CSC                  2:17.78    2:13.02 SILV   
  4 Goutzounis, John          14 FSC                  2:21.74    2:18.22 SILV   
  5 Kiriakopoulos, Steven     14 Ts-Ee                2:34.00    2:20.19 SILV   
  6 Rufa, Chris               14 CSC                  2:26.65    2:22.39 SILV   
  7 Lariccio, Michael         13 Sachem               2:33.50    2:24.83        
  8 Deprimo, Larry            13 CSC                  2:46.97    2:29.70        
  9 Culkin, Roy               13 Sachem               2:45.00    2:36.62        
 10 Greifenberger, John       13 FSC                  2:42.42    2:44.16        
 11 Parisi, John              13 CSC                  3:00.00    2:55.08        
 -- Russo, Matt               13 UNIV                 2:16.67         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly            10 CSC                    34.36      33.89 JO     
  2 LeGuyader, Sydney         10 WISC                   45.00      36.67 JO     
  3 Moore, Erin               10 WISC                   43.08      38.24 SILV   
  4 Nagy, Katy                10 LBA                    39.58      38.75 SILV   
  5 Sudano, Ashley            10 CSC                    41.35      39.22 SILV   
  6 Pusateri, Elise           10 Ts-Ee                  38.41      40.46 SILV   
  7 Kloepfer, Diana           10 UNIV                   40.79      41.54 SILV   
  8 Longo, Nicole              9 CSC                    50.81      41.71 SILV   
  9 Longley, Olivia           10 CSC                    48.70      44.08 SILV   
 10 Bassmann, Amanda          10 Silver Streaks         47.99      44.37 SILV   
 11 Nuszer, Devin             10 LBA                    40.20      44.72 SILV   
 12 Stenger, Rebecca          10 LBA                    44.13      45.09 SILV   
 13 Lown, Katina               9 CSC                    49.39      45.23 SILV   
 14 Halbohn, Colleen           9 UNIV                   46.82      45.59        
 15 Broccoli, Alexa            9 Ts-Ee                  45.17      46.09        
 16 Shouldis, Ellen           10 LBA                    42.16      46.29        
 17 Marlow, Danielle           9 TS-HH                  48.38      46.94        
 18 Bruder, Kristi             9 IA                     44.61      47.98        
 19 Khan, Ashley              10 IA                     50.74      47.99        
 20 Guichard, Kristy          10 TS-HH                  46.73      48.11        
 21 Naouai, Josephine         10 Silver Streaks         44.97      48.47        
 22 Maresca, Sam              10 UNIV                   52.00      48.71        
 23 Fisher, Lauren            10 IA                     48.00      49.74        
 24 Finnegan, Sallibeth        9 WISC                 1:00.26      49.78        
 25 Scollan, Celeste           9 CSC                  1:10.00      50.02        
 26 Warren, Michelle           9 WISC                   46.00      50.66        
 27 Clabby, Kim                9 UNIV                   53.00      50.71        
 28 Ashfaq, Nayab             10 IA                     51.70      50.89        
 29 Luqman, Kyle               9 IA                   1:01.87      51.46        
 30 Kirk, Tara                10 LBA                  2:00.00      51.86        
 31 Geddrie, Jade              9 WISC                   55.00      51.95        
 32 Walsh, Jillian            10 CSC                    54.13      52.21        
 33 Ball, Erika                9 WISC                 1:00.00      52.24        
 34 Gibson, Lauren             9 CSC                    53.93      52.87        
 35 King, Lauren              10 FSC                  1:00.00      53.02        
 36 Hemendinger, Emily        10 UNIV                   55.00      54.57        
 37 Canpolat, Aylin           10 LBA                    53.39      54.67        
 38 Larson, Kimberly           9 IA                     47.50      55.36        
 39 Monaco, Jessica            9 CSC                  1:00.00      58.18        
 40 Hemendinger, Ashtyn       10 UNIV                   55.00      58.26        
 41 Stettner, Danielle        10 CSC                  1:00.00    1:00.75        
 42 Buletti, Leah              9 Ts-Ee                1:23.00    1:01.99        
 43 Hedgis, Nicole             9 UNIV                   59.00    1:02.61        
 44 Myara, Jessica             9 CSC                  1:10.00    1:02.90        
 44 Sottile, Kristen           9 CSC                  1:10.58    1:02.90        
 46 Patel, Shalini            10 CSC                  1:10.00    1:13.67        
 -- Scheriff, Kristen          9 CSC                  1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Blake, Jacqueline          9 UNIV                   55.00         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.59  JO
          49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Chris            10 WISC                   34.31      35.38 JO     
  2 Swan, Kyle                10 LBA                    35.30      36.22 JO     
  3 Catano, AL                10 IA                     38.56      38.08 SILV   
  4 Terrigno, Philip          10 Silver Streaks         37.62      38.94 SILV   
  5 Rodriguez, Rick           10 IA                     44.77      40.82 SILV   
  6 Kelly, Patrick            10 LBA                    42.78      43.17 SILV   
  7 King, Brendan              9 CSC                    50.32      44.49 SILV   
  8 Dieterich, Matthew        10 CSC                    47.71      45.19 SILV   
  9 Kennon, Aidan              9 WPSC                   56.45      46.15 SILV   
 10 NG, Michael                9 UNIV                   47.16      46.75 SILV   
 11 Contillo, Michael         10 UNIV                   49.00      46.85 SILV   
 12 Dornan, Robert            10 CSC                    49.14      49.66        
 13 Mueger, Kevin             10 FSC                    55.00      50.41        
 14 Irvin, Matthew             9 CSC                  1:00.32      51.73        
 15 Larkin, P.J.               9 IA                     51.00      53.16        
 16 Coleman, Zachary           9 CSC                  1:00.00      55.36        
 17 Carrano, Richie            9 CSC                  1:10.00      56.47        
 18 Freire, Jonathan          10 UNIV                   49.00      57.76        
 19 Doran, T.J.               10 FSC                    55.00    1:02.59        
 20 Goutzounis, Mike          10 FSC                    55.00    1:06.92        
 -- Rippolone, Rocco           9 IA                     46.00         DQ        
 -- Reade, Joey               10 FSC                    52.15         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Maggie            14 UNIV                 1:09.78    1:09.96 SILV   
  2 Alexander, Katie          14 Silver Streaks       1:08.91    1:12.10 SILV   
  3 Kelly, Katie              13 IA                   1:14.78    1:12.29 SILV   
  4 Palmeri, Stephanie        13 FSC                  1:11.57    1:13.79 SILV   
  5 Didonato, Kaitlin         14 UNIV                 1:11.90    1:14.11 SILV   
  6 DI Novis, Jenna           13 IA                   1:20.58    1:14.40 SILV   
  7 NG, Christina             13 UNIV                 1:14.69    1:16.47        
  8 Twombly, Kerry            14 UNIV                 1:13.37    1:16.55        
  9 Kloepfer, Jennifer        13 UNIV                 1:17.22    1:17.09        
 10 Klicpera, Krista          14 FSC                  1:18.86    1:18.78        
 11 Caputo, Marlo             14 UNIV                 1:16.48    1:19.94        
 12 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Ts-Ee                1:21.83    1:21.37        
 13 Squillante, Caylee        13 IA                   1:25.92    1:21.42        
 14 Reinhart, Jennifer        14 FSC                  1:18.23    1:22.51        
 15 Doepp, Nicole             14 CSC                  1:20.42    1:22.81        
 16 Whalen, Kerri             13 WISC                 1:17.81    1:23.63        
 17 Meyendorff, Anna          13 Silver Streaks       1:30.47    1:28.06        
 18 Taylor, Meghan            13 IA                   1:51.90    1:36.63        
 19 Fanning, Shannon          13 Ts-Ee                1:45.84    1:42.57        
 20 Golden, Caitlin           13 Ts-Ee                1:41.03    1:43.32        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piastuck, Danny           14 Sachem               1:00.52    1:05.83 JO     
  2 Jablonski, Greg           14 FSC                  1:08.07    1:08.44 SILV   
  3 Weil, Thomas              13 CSC                  1:19.75    1:14.66 SILV   
  4 Russo, Matt               13 UNIV                 1:15.10    1:15.27        
  5 Kiriakopoulos, Steven     14 Ts-Ee                1:25.00    1:16.45        
  6 Mortazavi, David          13 Sachem               1:17.84    1:19.01        
  7 Rufa, Chris               14 CSC                  1:22.86    1:25.89        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemendinger, Ashtyn       10 UNIV                 1:53.00    1:28.26 JO     
  2 Turner, Ashley            10 Silver Streaks       1:28.60    1:29.42 JO     
  3 Mortazavi, Shirin         10 Sachem               1:35.78    1:32.78 JO     
  4 Phillips, Danielle        10 Silver Streaks       1:34.00    1:33.10 JO     
  5 Jakubek, Anna              9 WPSC                 1:33.01    1:35.77 SILV   
  6 Taddeo, Marisa             9 WISC                 1:33.38    1:36.00 SILV   
  7 Power, Rebecca            10 LBA                  1:50.00    1:37.10 SILV   
  8 Capazzi, Amanda           10 TS-HH                1:39.20    1:37.51 SILV   
  9 Torres, Molly             10 LBA                  1:40.12    1:37.93 SILV   
 10 Bunster, Kelly            10 CSC                  1:41.97    1:38.11 SILV   
 11 Ashfaq, Nayab             10 IA                   1:37.80    1:38.79 SILV   
 12 Moore, Erin               10 WISC                 1:00.45    1:39.33 SILV   
 13 Bruder, Kristi             9 IA                   1:34.68    1:39.53 SILV   
 14 Sudano, Ashley            10 CSC                  1:46.52    1:39.77 SILV   
 15 English, Meredith         10 WISC                 1:43.19    1:40.03 SILV   
 16 Ha, KC                     9 Silver Streaks       1:42.25    1:40.39 SILV   
 17 Bassmann, Amanda          10 Silver Streaks       1:38.33    1:40.97 SILV   
 18 Guichard, Kristy          10 TS-HH                1:52.50    1:41.01 SILV   
 19 Pusateri, Elise           10 Ts-Ee                1:44.43    1:42.72 SILV   
 20 Delyra, Alexa              9 WISC                 2:12.10    1:43.59 SILV   
 21 Kloepfer, Diana           10 UNIV                 1:40.20    1:44.48 SILV   
 22 Littlefield, Jane         10 LBA                  1:41.20    1:45.28 SILV   
 23 Smith, Jackie             10 LBA                  1:57.03    1:45.29 SILV   
 24 Barone, Suzanne            9 TS-HH                1:55.90    1:45.64 SILV   
 25 Lown, Katina               9 CSC                  1:51.73    1:45.85 SILV   
 26 Espinal, Amanda            9 TS-HH                1:51.00    1:46.79 SILV   
 26 Khan, Ashley              10 IA                   1:45.83    1:46.79 SILV   
 28 Luqman, Kyle               9 IA                   1:53.97    1:46.93 SILV   
 29 Mueger, Kayla              9 FSC                  1:55.00    1:47.23 SILV   
 30 Longo, Nicole              9 CSC                  1:57.46    1:48.49 SILV   
 31 Brooke, Mackenzie         10 LBA                  2:00.00    1:48.70 SILV   
 32 King, Lauren              10 FSC                  2:00.87    1:49.34 SILV   
 33 Matthes, Olivia           10 WISC                 2:15.00    1:49.91 SILV   
 34 Maresca, Sam              10 UNIV                 1:49.00    1:50.17 SILV   
 35 Gibson, Lauren             9 CSC                  1:53.66    1:50.51 SILV   
 36 Larson, Kimberly           9 IA                   1:42.18    1:50.58 SILV   
 37 Hoffman, Morgan            9 WISC                 2:10.00    1:50.88 SILV   
 38 Wallace, Rian             10 LBA                  2:04.02    1:51.23 SILV   
 39 Fradkin, Becky             9 Silver Streaks       1:46.11    1:51.48        
 40 Longley, Olivia           10 CSC                  1:53.18    1:51.80        
 41 Clabby, Kim                9 UNIV                 1:55.00    1:51.81        
 42 Broccoli, Alexa            9 Ts-Ee                2:23.00    1:51.91        
 43 Naouai, Sara               9 Silver Streaks       1:52.11    1:52.23        
 44 Hemendinger, Emily        10 UNIV                 1:55.00    1:52.34        
 45 Fisher, Lauren            10 IA                   2:15.43    1:54.26        
 46 Halbohn, Colleen           9 UNIV                 1:52.00    1:54.61        
 47 Farrington, Bridget       10 FSC                  2:15.00    1:54.62        
 48 Ritter, Jamie              9 TS-HH                2:15.00    1:55.94        
 49 Patel, Shalini            10 CSC                  2:03.84    1:56.75        
 50 Monaco, Jessica            9 CSC                  1:53.90    1:58.54        
 51 Buletti, Leah              9 Ts-Ee                1:56.06    1:59.33        
 52 Hanley, Rebecca            9 TS-HH                1:45.00    1:59.42        
 53 Grega, Allison             9 Sachem               2:30.00    2:00.04        
 54 Warren, Michelle           9 WISC                 1:51.00    2:00.64        
 55 Rochford, Lauren          10 LBA                  2:00.00    2:01.88        
 56 Vallario, Alexis           9 Silver Streaks       1:58.75    2:02.40        
 57 Scheriff, Kristen          9 CSC                  2:11.40    2:03.98        
 58 Walsh, Jillian            10 CSC                  2:01.18    2:04.79        
 59 Rahgozar, Shayda           9 TS-HH                2:15.85    2:05.63        
 60 Steinzor, Cazzie           9 TS-HH                2:21.00    2:05.89        
 61 Nocera, Angela            10 Sachem                    NT    2:06.07        
 62 Reilly, Kerrin            10 IA                   2:00.00    2:08.76        
 63 Stettner, Danielle        10 CSC                  2:15.00    2:11.31        
 64 Hedgis, Nicole             9 UNIV                 2:15.00    2:14.29        
 65 Myara, Jessica             9 CSC                  2:15.00    2:18.38        
 66 Caines, Alexandra          9 TS-HH                2:01.00    2:21.48        
 67 Blake, Jacqueline          9 UNIV                 2:08.00    2:25.62        
 68 Scollan, Celeste           9 CSC                  2:26.96    2:27.42        
 69 Van Arsdale, Victoria     10 TS-HH                2:49.90    2:45.20        
 70 Sottile, Kristen           9 CSC                  2:30.00    2:54.60        
 -- Lopez, Melissa            10 FSC                  1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Naouai, Josephine         10 Silver Streaks       1:58.11         DQ        
 -- Kirk, Tara                10 LBA                       NT         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
        1:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swan, Kyle                10 LBA                  1:36.09    1:37.33 SILV   
  2 Rodriguez, Rick           10 IA                   1:44.69    1:38.20 SILV   
  3 Donaghy, Collin           10 Sachem               1:47.61    1:42.29 SILV   
  4 Mueger, Kevin             10 FSC                  1:44.86    1:42.65 SILV   
  5 NG, Michael                9 UNIV                 1:49.23    1:42.77 SILV   
  6 Reade, Joey               10 FSC                  1:47.99    1:43.39 SILV   
  7 Dornan, Robert            10 CSC                  1:41.39    1:43.95 SILV   
  8 Catano, AL                10 IA                   1:50.82    1:45.22 SILV   
  9 Frank, Lucas              10 Silver Streaks       1:41.06    1:48.51        
 10 Podniesinski, Jonathan    10 TS-HH                2:30.00    1:50.44        
 11 McCarthy, Danny            9 TS-HH                2:15.00    1:53.54        
 12 Carrano, Richie            9 CSC                  1:58.38    1:54.14        
 13 Larkin, P.J.               9 IA                   1:55.00    1:54.15        
 14 Freire, Jonathan          10 UNIV                 1:50.00    1:54.28        
 15 Dieterich, Matthew        10 CSC                  1:52.65    1:54.85        
 16 Coleman, Zachary           9 CSC                  1:59.45    2:02.17        
 17 Doran, T.J.               10 FSC                  2:13.68    2:03.72        
 18 Contillo, Michael         10 UNIV                 1:50.00    2:03.73        
 19 King, Brendan              9 CSC                  2:03.96    2:03.88        
 20 Goutzounis, Mike          10 FSC                  2:09.99    2:04.04        
 21 Irvin, Matthew             9 CSC                  2:27.01    2:23.27        
 22 Swanson, Joey              9 FSC                  2:00.00    2:27.14        
 -- Rippolone, Rocco           9 IA                   1:59.00         DQ        
 -- Florence, Alan             9 TS-HH                2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Dematteo, Richard          9 CSC                  2:30.00         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:47.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie              13 IA                   2:45.00    2:37.70 JO     
  2 Didonato, Kaitlin         14 UNIV                 2:43.85    2:40.86 JO     
  3 DI Novis, Jenna           13 IA                   2:58.73    2:52.63 SILV   
  4 Twombly, Kerry            14 UNIV                 2:48.19    2:53.64 SILV   
  5 Klicpera, Krista          14 FSC                  3:05.34    2:54.74 SILV   
  6 Alexander, Katie          14 Silver Streaks       2:47.47    2:55.02 SILV   
  7 Kloepfer, Jennifer        13 UNIV                 3:05.00    2:56.80 SILV   
  8 Cooper, Maggie            14 UNIV                 3:06.24    3:00.02 SILV   
  9 NG, Christina             13 UNIV                 3:05.00    3:01.04 SILV   
 10 Doepp, Nicole             14 CSC                  2:58.58    3:01.93 SILV   
 11 Squillante, Caylee        13 IA                   3:12.97    3:03.14        
 12 Reinhart, Jennifer        14 FSC                  3:17.15    3:05.39        
 13 Meyendorff, Anna          13 Silver Streaks       3:10.90    3:13.38        
 14 Taylor, Meghan            13 IA                   3:00.55    3:14.13        
 15 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Ts-Ee                3:45.00    3:18.28        
 16 Caputo, Marlo             14 UNIV                 3:18.60    3:18.75        
 17 Golden, Caitlin           13 Ts-Ee                3:29.26    3:39.57        
 18 Fanning, Shannon          13 Ts-Ee                4:00.00    4:00.48        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Greg           14 FSC                  2:42.17    2:39.40 JO     
  2 Russo, Matt               13 UNIV                 2:50.00    2:44.88 JO     
  3 Weil, Thomas              13 CSC                  3:11.53    3:01.47        
  4 Kiriakopoulos, Steven     14 Ts-Ee                3:36.00    3:01.67        
  5 Goutzounis, John          14 FSC                  3:08.89    3:04.76        
  6 Rufa, Chris               14 CSC                  3:13.15    3:04.82        
  7 Carreno, Pedro            13 LBA                  3:31.95    3:09.35        
  8 Deprimo, Larry            13 CSC                  3:45.00    3:11.70        
  9 Greifenberger, John       13 FSC                  4:00.00    3:25.40        
 -- Parisi, John              13 CSC                  3:45.00         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.59  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa             9 WISC                   35.82      36.27 JO     
  2 Bunster, Kelly            10 CSC                    37.96      39.74 SILV   
  3 LeGuyader, Sydney         10 WISC                   45.48      40.06 SILV   
  4 Pusateri, Elise           10 Ts-Ee                  40.66      40.14 SILV   
  5 Ha, KC                     9 Silver Streaks         40.00      41.24 SILV   
  6 Longley, Olivia           10 CSC                    40.50      41.34 SILV   
  7 Turner, Ashley            10 Silver Streaks         39.91      42.11 SILV   
  8 Phillips, Danielle        10 Silver Streaks         44.47      42.32 SILV   
  9 Lariccio, Nicole          10 Sachem                 43.30      42.33 SILV   
 10 Bassmann, Amanda          10 Silver Streaks         43.26      42.34 SILV   
 11 Nagy, Katy                10 LBA                    40.95      42.70 SILV   
 12 Bruder, Kristi             9 IA                     39.49      42.79 SILV   
 13 Delyra, Alexa              9 WISC                   22.00      43.18 SILV   
 14 Smith, Jackie             10 LBA                    44.04      43.38 SILV   
 15 English, Meredith         10 WISC                   43.40      44.05 SILV   
 16 Kirk, Tara                10 LBA                    45.00      44.74        
 17 Khan, Ashley              10 IA                     43.51      44.95        
 18 Halbohn, Colleen           9 UNIV                   48.85      45.05        
 19 Marlow, Danielle           9 TS-HH                  46.47      45.07        
 20 Nuszer, Devin             10 LBA                    41.20      45.35        
 20 Longo, Nicole              9 CSC                    46.05      45.35        
 22 Hoffman, Morgan            9 WISC                   46.06      45.36        
 23 Lown, Katina               9 CSC                    44.54      45.80        
 24 Stenger, Alexa             9 LBA                    48.49      45.93        
 25 Luqman, Kyle               9 IA                     46.47      46.05        
 26 Broccoli, Alexa            9 Ts-Ee                  46.48      46.38        
 27 Ritter, Jamie              9 TS-HH                  50.93      46.63        
 28 Hanley, Rebecca            9 TS-HH                  46.10      47.03        
 29 Larson, Kimberly           9 IA                     45.92      47.09        
 30 Sudano, Ashley            10 CSC                    43.38      47.10        
 31 Wachter, Dana             10 Sachem                 49.54      47.14        
 32 McDOHOUGH, Erin           10 LBA                    45.00      47.17        
 33 LaRocca, Meaghan          10 WISC                 1:00.00      47.22        
 34 Ashfaq, Nayab             10 IA                     45.70      47.23        
 35 Stenger, Rebecca          10 LBA                    53.68      47.32        
 36 Finnegan, Isabelle         9 TS-HH                  48.31      47.34        
 37 Fradkin, Becky             9 Silver Streaks         43.11      47.67        
 38 Maresca, Sam              10 UNIV                   52.00      48.10        
 39 Littlefield, Jane         10 LBA                    49.23      48.13        
 40 Ball, Erika                9 WISC                 1:00.00      48.14        
 41 Mueger, Kayla              9 FSC                    53.90      49.06        
 42 Barone, Suzanne            9 TS-HH                  50.89      49.27        
 43 Espinal, Amanda            9 TS-HH                  48.50      49.62        
 44 Lopez, Melissa            10 FSC                    48.87      49.85        
 45 Grega, Allison             9 Sachem               1:00.00      49.89        
 46 Nocera, Angela            10 Sachem                 52.05      50.04        
 47 Morales, Nicole            9 WISC                   52.67      50.11        
 48 Farrington, Bridget       10 FSC                    49.43      50.22        
 49 Fisher, Lauren            10 IA                     44.00      50.48        
 50 Scollan, Celeste           9 CSC                    49.72      50.76        
 51 Walsh, Jillian            10 CSC                    48.31      50.87        
 52 Vallario, Alexis           9 Silver Streaks         50.87      50.97        
 53 Naouai, Sara               9 Silver Streaks         45.97      51.18        
 54 Caines, Alexandra          9 TS-HH                  53.26      51.26        
 55 Capazzi, Amanda           10 TS-HH                  54.97      51.41        
 56 Veccia, Jackie             9 Sachem                 49.82      51.89        
 56 Stettner, Danielle        10 CSC                    55.00      51.89        
 58 Geddrie, Jade              9 WISC                   54.23      52.07        
 59 Joyner, Jacole            10 FSC                    57.83      52.31        
 60 King, Lauren              10 FSC                    52.42      52.41        
 61 Morcerf, Marykate          9 WISC                   55.00      53.03        
 62 Gibson, Lauren             9 CSC                    53.94      53.31        
 63 Canpolat, Aylin           10 LBA                    46.70      53.37        
 64 Matthes, Olivia           10 WISC                   55.00      53.48        
 65 Scheriff, Kristen          9 CSC                    53.56      53.50        
 66 Patel, Shalini            10 CSC                    55.97      53.79        
 67 Ferrara, Alexandria       10 WISC                   54.23      54.38        
 68 Herrera, Natalia          10 FSC                  1:20.00      54.42        
 69 Clabby, Kim                9 UNIV                   49.00      54.75        
 70 Rahgozar, Shayda           9 TS-HH                  52.27      55.02        
 71 Goodwin, Lauren            9 WISC                   50.00      55.35        
 72 Sottile, Kristen           9 CSC                    58.77      55.79        
 73 Hemendinger, Emily        10 UNIV                   55.00      56.26        
 74 Van Arsdale, Victoria     10 TS-HH                  53.78      56.29        
 75 Rooney, Michell            9 WISC                 1:00.00      56.73        
 76 Hemendinger, Ashtyn       10 UNIV                   50.00      56.86        
 77 Pinto, Lauren              9 WISC                 1:00.00      57.27        
 78 Monaco, Jessica            9 CSC                    50.72      58.10        
 79 Myara, Jessica             9 CSC                  1:00.00      58.88        
 80 Hedgis, Nicole             9 UNIV                   58.00      59.41        
 81 Graber, Allison            9 WISC                 1:00.00    1:00.90        
 82 Rochford, Lauren          10 LBA                    45.00    1:03.48        
 83 Buletti, Leah              9 Ts-Ee                1:00.35    1:07.82        
 -- Reilly, Kerrin            10 IA                     48.00         DQ        
 -- Nicholson, Julie           9 FSC                  1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Power, Rebecca            10 LBA                    49.98         DQ        
 -- Finnegan, Sallibeth        9 WISC                   44.57         DQ        
 -- Steinzor, Cazzie           9 TS-HH                  53.69         DQ        
 -- Blake, Jacqueline          9 UNIV                   55.37         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.59  JO
          48.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Chris            10 WISC                   38.93      38.49 JO     
  2 Kelly, Patrick            10 LBA                    40.53      40.68 SILV   
  3 Catano, AL                10 IA                     42.63      41.94 SILV   
  4 Dieterich, Matthew        10 CSC                    41.88      42.03 SILV   
  5 Reade, Joey               10 FSC                    42.06      42.11 SILV   
  6 Rodriguez, Rick           10 IA                     50.68      43.70 SILV   
  6 Mueger, Kevin             10 FSC                    47.88      43.70 SILV   
  8 Freire, Jonathan          10 UNIV                   47.00      44.60 SILV   
  9 King, Brendan              9 CSC                    41.58      44.98 SILV   
 10 Coleman, Zachary           9 CSC                    47.48      45.40 SILV   
 11 Gorospe, Constantino      10 Sachem                 49.35      45.66 SILV   
 12 Terrigno, Philip          10 Silver Streaks         41.90      45.70 SILV   
 13 Rippolone, Rocco           9 IA                     47.90      45.87 SILV   
 14 Frank, Lucas              10 Silver Streaks         45.26      46.11 SILV   
 15 NG, Michael                9 UNIV                   44.55      46.27 SILV   
 16 Kennon, Aidan              9 WPSC                   46.81      46.34 SILV   
 17 Goutzounis, Mike          10 FSC                    49.12      46.37 SILV   
 18 McCarthy, Danny            9 TS-HH                  45.71      46.54 SILV   
 19 Santospirito, Chris        9 WISC                   48.00      47.27 SILV   
 20 Larkin, P.J.               9 IA                     54.22      47.57 SILV   
 21 Prate, Michael             9 WISC                 1:00.00      47.62 SILV   
 22 Contillo, Michael         10 UNIV                   47.00      47.84 SILV   
 23 Florence, Alan             9 TS-HH                  48.83      50.52        
 24 Houston, Frank            10 WISC                 1:00.00      51.75        
 25 Williamson, Derck          9 WISC                 1:00.00      52.96        
 26 Irvin, Matthew             9 CSC                    52.87      53.25        
 27 Dornan, Robert            10 CSC                    48.71      53.51        
 28 Carrano, Richie            9 CSC                    49.73      53.92        
 29 Cear, Nicholas             9 FSC                    56.38      54.74        
 30 Culkin, Chris              9 Sachem               1:00.00      54.82        
 31 Abdelfattah, Islam        10 TS-HH                     NT      56.31        
 32 Montchal, Andrew           9 FSC                  1:06.58      58.12        
 33 Swanson, Joey              9 FSC                  1:06.87    1:00.14        
 34 Molinari, Anthony         10 WISC                 1:00.00    1:01.11        
 35 Doran, T.J.               10 FSC                    58.79    1:01.63        
 -- Guglielmo, Steven          9 FSC                  1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Dematteo, Richard          9 CSC                  1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Podniesinski, Jonathan    10 TS-HH                  51.80         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.79  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie              13 IA                   1:08.20    1:09.65 SILV   
  2 Alexander, Katie          14 Silver Streaks       1:09.46    1:12.41 SILV   
  3 DI Novis, Jenna           13 IA                   1:15.86    1:12.69 SILV   
  4 NG, Christina             13 UNIV                 1:09.40    1:13.28 SILV   
  5 Doepp, Nicole             14 CSC                  1:08.42    1:13.65 SILV   
  6 Klicpera, Krista          14 FSC                  1:15.59    1:14.02 SILV   
  7 Cunnigham, Annie          14 WISC                 1:11.11    1:15.42 SILV   
  8 Squillante, Caylee        13 IA                   1:19.32    1:16.33 SILV   
  9 Reinhart, Jennifer        14 FSC                  1:15.08    1:16.45 SILV   
 10 Wemer, Jessica            13 Silver Streaks       1:18.10    1:17.63 SILV   
 11 Whalen, Kerri             13 WISC                 1:18.00    1:20.06        
 12 Muscarella, Annette       14 FSC                  1:20.69    1:20.69        
 13 Kloepfer, Jennifer        13 UNIV                 1:14.68    1:20.79        
 14 Caputo, Marlo             14 UNIV                 1:17.59    1:21.49        
 15 Palmeri, Stephanie        13 FSC                  1:22.25    1:21.57        
 16 Cooper, Maggie            14 UNIV                 1:16.05    1:22.73        
 17 Twombly, Kerry            14 UNIV                 1:14.99    1:23.30        
 18 Dorf, Amy                 13 TS-HH                1:22.80    1:23.60        
 19 Gillen, Katie             14 UNIV                 1:21.00    1:23.87        
 20 Snyder, Nicole            14 FSC                  1:27.99    1:25.97        
 21 Meyendorff, Anna          13 Silver Streaks       1:26.74    1:28.08        
 22 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Ts-Ee                1:24.95    1:30.05        
 23 Taylor, Meghan            13 IA                   1:31.75    1:37.54        
 24 Golden, Caitlin           13 Ts-Ee                1:26.92    1:39.81        
 25 Fanning, Shannon          13 Ts-Ee                2:00.00    1:45.69        
 26 Meza, Crystina            13 FSC                  1:47.44    1:49.00        
 -- Nocera, Melissa           13 Sachem               1:29.03         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Greg           14 FSC                  1:08.91    1:08.54 SILV   
  2 Lariccio, Michael         13 Sachem               1:11.96    1:11.16 SILV   
  3 Weil, Thomas              13 CSC                  1:14.88    1:13.76 SILV   
  4 Rufa, Chris               14 CSC                  1:11.16    1:14.75 SILV   
  5 Russo, Matt               13 UNIV                 1:14.90    1:17.23 SILV   
  6 Mortazavi, David          13 Sachem               1:19.55    1:19.65        
  7 Deprimo, Larry            13 CSC                  1:40.22    1:22.60        
  8 Greifenberger, John       13 FSC                  1:30.72    1:28.96        
  9 Schuhose, Adam            13 LBA                  1:44.40    1:30.46        
 10 Culkin, Roy               13 Sachem               1:20.98    1:37.84        
 11 Parisi, John              13 CSC                  2:00.00    1:42.24        
 -- Kiriakopoulos, Steven     14 Ts-Ee                1:32.00   X1:37.35        
 -- Goutzounis, John          14 FSC                  1:16.04         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly            10 CSC                    31.58      30.53 JO     
  2 Mortazavi, Shirin         10 Sachem                 32.52      31.35 JO     
  3 Nagy, Katy                10 LBA                    33.00      32.33 SILV   
  4 LeGuyader, Sydney         10 WISC                   32.77      32.69 SILV   
  5 Taddeo, Marisa             9 WISC                   32.46      33.05 SILV   
  6 Turner, Ashley            10 Silver Streaks         31.74      33.26 SILV   
  7 Longley, Olivia           10 CSC                    35.55      33.27 SILV   
  8 Moore, Erin               10 WISC                   32.15      33.92 SILV   
  9 Jakubek, Anna              9 WPSC                   35.54      33.94 SILV   
 10 Sudano, Ashley            10 CSC                    34.13      34.13 SILV   
 11 Torres, Molly             10 LBA                    36.40      35.16 SILV   
 12 Phillips, Danielle        10 Silver Streaks         34.66      35.17 SILV   
 13 Lariccio, Nicole          10 Sachem                 36.40      35.95 SILV   
 14 Power, Rebecca            10 LBA                    34.87      35.97 SILV   
 15 Pusateri, Elise           10 Ts-Ee                     NT      36.06 SILV   
 16 Bruder, Kristi             9 IA                     35.86      36.10 SILV   
 17 Ha, KC                     9 Silver Streaks         34.62      36.27 SILV   
 18 Naouai, Josephine         10 Silver Streaks         37.12      36.29 SILV   
 19 Espinal, Amanda            9 TS-HH                  38.47      36.84        
 20 Smith, Jackie             10 LBA                    36.31      36.87        
 21 Hoffman, Morgan            9 WISC                      NT      36.96        
 22 Ashfaq, Nayab             10 IA                     38.70      36.99        
 23 Lopez, Melissa            10 FSC                    39.08      37.02        
 24 English, Meredith         10 WISC                   36.85      37.06        
 25 Lown, Katina               9 CSC                    38.32      37.31        
 26 Capazzi, Amanda           10 TS-HH                  41.24      37.44        
 27 Barone, Suzanne            9 TS-HH                  39.61      37.46        
 28 Halbohn, Colleen           9 UNIV                   40.07      37.47        
 29 Gibson, Lauren             9 CSC                    39.79      37.58        
 30 Matthes, Olivia           10 WISC                   36.60      37.64        
 31 Morcerf, Marykate          9 WISC                   39.60      37.86        
 32 Broccoli, Alexa            9 Ts-Ee                  41.52      38.21        
 33 Littlefield, Jane         10 LBA                    36.85      38.23        
 34 Finnegan, Sallibeth        9 WISC                   37.13      38.31        
 35 McDOHOUGH, Erin           10 LBA                    40.00      38.35        
 36 Nuszer, Devin             10 LBA                    36.33      38.40        
 37 Wachter, Dana             10 Sachem                 41.28      38.41        
 38 Wallace, Rian             10 LBA                    39.24      38.55        
 39 Fradkin, Becky             9 Silver Streaks         36.83      38.61        
 40 Longo, Nicole              9 CSC                    42.53      38.65        
 41 Guichard, Kristy          10 TS-HH                  38.83      38.69        
 42 Stenger, Rebecca          10 LBA                    35.66      39.11        
 43 Khan, Ashley              10 IA                     39.77      39.12        
 44 Morales, Nicole            9 WISC                   41.06      39.18        
 45 Marlow, Danielle           9 TS-HH                  39.90      39.23        
 46 Shouldis, Ellen           10 LBA                    39.78      39.26        
 47 Ritter, Jamie              9 TS-HH                  41.42      39.45        
 48 Larson, Kimberly           9 IA                     38.27      39.51        
 48 Delyra, Alexa              9 WISC                   36.68      39.51        
 50 Maresca, Sam              10 UNIV                   44.00      39.56        
 51 LaRocca, Meaghan          10 WISC                 1:00.00      39.83        
 52 Herrera, Natalia          10 FSC                    55.00      40.16        
 53 Finnegan, Isabelle         9 TS-HH                  39.70      40.59        
 54 Kirk, Tara                10 LBA                    40.00      40.73        
 54 Mueger, Kayla              9 FSC                    40.28      40.73        
 56 Vallario, Alexis           9 Silver Streaks         41.98      41.24        
 57 Naouai, Sara               9 Silver Streaks         39.19      41.36        
 58 Hanley, Rebecca            9 TS-HH                  38.34      41.38        
 59 Goodwin, Lauren            9 WISC                   44.01      41.40        
 60 Farrington, Bridget       10 FSC                    39.20      41.48        
 60 Stenger, Alexa             9 LBA                    40.46      41.48        
 62 Clabby, Kim                9 UNIV                   44.00      41.58        
 63 Brooke, Mackenzie         10 LBA                    44.67      41.72        
 64 Luqman, Kyle               9 IA                     37.80      41.85        
 65 Rahgozar, Shayda           9 TS-HH                  44.85      41.86        
 66 Canpolat, Aylin           10 LBA                    39.47      41.96        
 67 Joyner, Jacole            10 FSC                    43.84      42.26        
 68 Hemendinger, Emily        10 UNIV                   46.00      42.60        
 69 Veccia, Jackie             9 Sachem                 49.59      42.66        
 70 Fisher, Lauren            10 IA                     36.50      42.67        
 71 Warren, Michelle           9 WISC                   39.83      42.68        
 72 Reilly, Kerrin            10 IA                     39.00      42.98        
 72 Grega, Allison             9 Sachem               1:00.00      42.98        
 74 Caines, Alexandra          9 TS-HH                  41.77      43.03        
 75 Stettner, Danielle        10 CSC                    45.00      43.07        
 76 Geddrie, Jade              9 WISC                   42.56      43.23        
 77 Steinzor, Cazzie           9 TS-HH                  43.54      43.24        
 78 Walsh, Jillian            10 CSC                    41.02      43.27        
 79 Nocera, Angela            10 Sachem                 52.59      43.51        
 80 King, Lauren              10 FSC                    43.13      43.66        
 81 Ball, Erika                9 WISC                   55.00      43.79        
 82 Sottile, Kristen           9 CSC                    49.81      43.94        
 83 Scheriff, Kristen          9 CSC                    47.21      45.03        
 84 Hemendinger, Ashtyn       10 UNIV                   44.00      45.46        
 85 Scollan, Celeste           9 CSC                    43.95      45.65        
 86 Van Arsdale, Victoria     10 TS-HH                  44.67      45.84        
 87 Pinto, Lauren              9 WISC                 1:00.00      46.14        
 88 Rochford, Lauren          10 LBA                    48.66      46.28        
 89 Buletti, Leah              9 Ts-Ee                  48.62      48.05        
 90 Monaco, Jessica            9 CSC                    47.64      48.65        
 91 Hedgis, Nicole             9 UNIV                   53.00      48.86        
 92 Esrig, Lindsay            10 LBA                    45.00      49.20        
 93 Blake, Jacqueline          9 UNIV                   48.49      49.64        
 94 Graber, Allison            9 WISC                 1:00.00      50.05        
 95 Myara, Jessica             9 CSC                    55.00      50.61        
 96 Rooney, Michell            9 WISC                 1:00.00      51.62        
 97 Nicholson, Julie           9 FSC                  1:07.67    1:02.52        
 -- Patel, Shalini            10 CSC                    55.88         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.29  JO
          37.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Chris            10 WISC                   30.24      31.26 JO     
  2 Kelly, Patrick            10 LBA                    31.24      32.43 SILV   
  3 Catano, AL                10 IA                     34.60      33.42 SILV   
  4 Rodriguez, Rick           10 IA                     32.84      33.92 SILV   
  5 King, Brendan              9 CSC                    35.32      34.53 SILV   
  6 Donaghy, Collin           10 Sachem                 35.15      35.08 SILV   
  7 Terrigno, Philip          10 Silver Streaks         35.00      35.35 SILV   
  8 Freire, Jonathan          10 UNIV                   37.00      35.94 SILV   
  9 Dieterich, Matthew        10 CSC                    35.61      36.06 SILV   
 10 Rippolone, Rocco           9 IA                     38.50      36.20 SILV   
 11 Reade, Joey               10 FSC                    35.69      36.62 SILV   
 12 Dornan, Robert            10 CSC                    38.16      37.08 SILV   
 13 NG, Michael                9 UNIV                   38.65      37.68        
 14 Prate, Michael             9 WISC                   43.91      37.84        
 15 McCarthy, Danny            9 TS-HH                  39.61      37.87        
 16 Swanson, Joey              9 FSC                    40.84      38.20        
 17 Contillo, Michael         10 UNIV                   41.00      38.66        
 17 Larkin, P.J.               9 IA                     41.19      38.66        
 19 Frank, Lucas              10 Silver Streaks         36.52      38.98        
 20 Gorospe, Constantino      10 Sachem                 40.92      39.09        
 21 Mueger, Kevin             10 FSC                    46.49      39.15        
 22 Kennon, Aidan              9 WPSC                   37.54      39.82        
 23 Goutzounis, Mike          10 FSC                    39.88      40.02        
 24 Coleman, Zachary           9 CSC                    39.88      40.64        
 25 Doran, T.J.               10 FSC                    41.13      40.72        
 26 Carrano, Richie            9 CSC                    41.19      41.19        
 27 Culkin, Chris              9 Sachem                 56.98      41.23        
 28 Florence, Alan             9 TS-HH                  44.64      41.51        
 29 Santospirito, Chris        9 WISC                   49.45      41.54        
 30 Houston, Frank            10 WISC                 1:00.00      41.66        
 31 Cear, Nicholas             9 FSC                    44.00      42.19        
 32 Irvin, Matthew             9 CSC                    43.27      43.45        
 33 Williamson, Derck          9 WISC                 1:00.00      43.50        
 34 Abdelfattah, Islam        10 TS-HH                     NT      46.01        
 35 Montchal, Andrew           9 FSC                    53.72      49.63        
 36 Podniesinski, Jonathan    10 TS-HH                  43.10      51.87        
 37 Molinari, Anthony         10 WISC                 1:00.00      55.91        
 38 Guglielmo, Steven          9 FSC                    55.00      58.04        
 39 Dematteo, Richard          9 CSC                  1:00.00    1:01.27        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doepp, Nicole             14 CSC                    27.19      27.28 SILV   
  2 Kelly, Katie              13 IA                     27.38      27.60 SILV   
  3 Twombly, Kerry            14 UNIV                   27.77      27.81 SILV   
  4 DI Novis, Jenna           13 IA                     28.58      28.14 SILV   
  5 NG, Christina             13 UNIV                   27.98      28.30 SILV   
  6 Squillante, Caylee        13 IA                     28.46      28.33 SILV   
  7 Didonato, Kaitlin         14 UNIV                   28.64      28.36 SILV   
  8 Klicpera, Krista          14 FSC                    29.12      29.01 SILV   
  9 Cooper, Maggie            14 UNIV                   28.66      29.25 SILV   
 10 Reinhart, Jennifer        14 FSC                    29.53      29.65 SILV   
 11 Snyder, Nicole            14 FSC                    29.19      29.69 SILV   
 12 Whalen, Kerri             13 WISC                   28.75      30.01 SILV   
 13 Palmeri, Stephanie        13 FSC                    29.53      30.07 SILV   
 14 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Ts-Ee                  30.94      30.23        
 15 Nocera, Melissa           13 Sachem                 34.71      30.66        
 16 Wemer, Jessica            13 Silver Streaks         30.39      30.76        
 17 Caputo, Marlo             14 UNIV                   28.92      30.91        
 18 Kloepfer, Jennifer        13 UNIV                   30.40      31.19        
 19 Dorf, Amy                 13 TS-HH                  31.77      32.09        
 20 Taylor, Meghan            13 IA                     32.63      33.20        
 21 Muscarella, Annette       14 FSC                    32.66      33.33        
 22 Meyendorff, Anna          13 Silver Streaks         32.49      33.81        
 23 Fanning, Shannon          13 Ts-Ee                  39.24      35.34        
 24 Gillen, Katie             14 UNIV                   33.38      35.56        
 25 Meza, Crystina            13 FSC                    38.47      36.84        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.89  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piastuck, Danny           14 Sachem                 23.42      23.92 JO     
  2 Jablonski, Greg           14 FSC                    25.79      25.96 SILV   
  3 Weil, Thomas              13 CSC                    29.27      27.73 SILV   
  4 Lariccio, Michael         13 Sachem                 29.30      28.26 SILV   
  5 Goutzounis, John          14 FSC                    28.58      28.30        
  6 Kiriakopoulos, Steven     14 Ts-Ee                  32.00      28.63        
  7 Russo, Matt               13 UNIV                   29.24      28.86        
  8 Mortazavi, David          13 Sachem                 29.60      29.58        
  9 Rufa, Chris               14 CSC                    29.37      29.88        
 10 Deprimo, Larry            13 CSC                    31.53      29.94        
 11 Culkin, Roy               13 Sachem                 33.15      32.79        
 12 Carreno, Pedro            13 LBA                    33.92      32.88        
 13 Schuhose, Adam            13 LBA                    35.37      33.75        
 14 Parisi, John              13 CSC                    35.00      34.23        
 15 Greifenberger, John       13 FSC                    33.48      34.97        
 
Event 21  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana        16 CSC                  2:13.99    2:08.05 SILV   
  2 Bertoncini, Dana          12 WISC                 2:10.00    2:11.43 SILV   
  3 Bulzomi, Jessica          15 UNIV                 2:14.82    2:15.50 SILV   
  4 Palmeri, Patricia         16 FSC                  2:20.21    2:17.60        
  5 Faiella, Danielle         15 UNIV                 2:18.18    2:20.77        
  6 Benson, Brittany          16 FSC                  2:30.95    2:21.23        
  7 Osborn, Rachel            15 Silver Streaks       2:17.05    2:22.08        
  8 Holleran, Stephanie       15 FSC                  2:19.12    2:22.83        
  9 Mikolay, Suzanne          16 Silver Streaks       2:17.77    2:23.42        
 10 Miller, Katherine         15 UNIV                 2:19.00    2:24.11        
 11 Plusch, Tara              15 UNIV                 2:23.00    2:26.21        
 12 Robinson, Kelly           16 FSC                  2:19.68    2:27.68        
 13 Pia, Erin                 15 UNIV                 2:30.55    2:28.77        
 14 Spicer, Katie             15 UNIV                 2:31.53    2:30.24        
 15 Eiseman, Elizabeth        15 Silver Streaks       2:34.09    2:31.89        
 16 Deltejo, Lisa             15 CSC                  2:45.00    2:33.25        
 17 Vansickler, Krystle       16 TS-HH                2:50.46    2:34.30        
 18 Plescia, Andrea           15 FSC                  2:34.40    2:39.92        
 19 Tomney, Lauren            16 CSC                  2:50.00    2:56.08        
 
Event 22  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saporito, Ryan            15 UNIV                 2:06.78    2:06.54        
  2 Snydstrup, William        15 CSC                  2:14.60    2:14.56        
  3 Deruiter, Neil            17 CSC                  2:20.23    2:27.01        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie            8 CSC                    17.41      17.03        
  2 Turner, Jennifer           8 Silver Streaks         20.50      19.40        
  3 Sweeney, Kariel            8 TS-HH                  22.55      20.40        
  4 Glenday, Heather           8 WISC                   20.07      20.67        
  5 Einsidler, Lisa            8 TS-HH                  21.00      20.88        
  6 Schustrom, Lexie           8 WPSC                   22.56      21.11        
  7 Smith, Colleen             8 CSC                    25.15      21.12        
  8 McGowan, Casey             7 WISC                   19.85      21.66        
  8 Tromp, Jacqueline          8 CSC                    23.55      21.66        
 10 Gordon, Ashley             8 UNIV                   21.76      22.46        
 11 Ratner, Ilana              8 LBA                    25.00      22.83        
 12 Lazar, Michelle            8 TS-HH                  25.65      22.89        
 13 Gallagher, Megan           8 LBA                    22.58      23.14        
 14 Schwertl, Emily            7 CSC                    30.00      23.20        
 15 Martinez, Alyssa           8 WISC                   23.45      23.59        
 16 Posillico, Caitlin         8 WISC                   23.21      23.62        
 17 Lawson, Siobhan            7 CSC                    28.47      24.10        
 18 Skolnick, Lauren           8 IA                     35.00      24.93        
 19 McNulty, Molly             8 LBA                    26.15      25.25        
 20 Heiss, Caitlin             8 LBA                    25.00      25.64        
 21 Madalena, Kathryn          8 LBA                    24.98      26.09        
 22 Sabatini, Nina             8 FSC                    30.00      26.67        
 23 Herte, Mariane             7 FSC                    30.54      26.78        
 24 Myara, Danielle            8 CSC                    30.00      26.89        
 25 Sommers, Carly             8 CSC                    28.36      27.06        
 26 Boccio, Marissa            8 FSC                    30.00      27.16        
 27 Cahill, Darcy              8 IA                     26.50      27.36        
 28 Longley, Kelsey            6 CSC                    31.44      27.37        
 29 Folk, Sydney Bet *         8 LBA                    25.00      27.45        
 30 Gaffey, Mikaila            6 CSC                    34.25      28.05        
 31 Finnegan, Josephine        8 TS-HH                  26.29      28.60        
 32 Randell, Jennifer          8 Silver Streaks         28.20      28.90        
 33 Smith, Whitney             8 CSC                    40.00      29.83        
 34 Reade, Nora                7 FSC                    33.05      30.68        
 35 Girard, Renee              7 IA                     26.00      31.12        
 36 Gazzo, Stephanie           8 FSC                    45.00      31.31        
 37 Harris, Lindsay            8 Silver Streaks         30.41      31.76        
 38 Sinatra, Mary              6 FSC                    35.00      31.96        
 38 Norotsky, Alanna           7 TS-HH                  29.00      31.96        
 40 Krpata, Jennifer           6 FSC                    45.00      32.32        
 41 Gellman, Kim               7 UNIV                   40.00      32.64        
 42 Leonetti, Michelle         8 LBA                    25.00      33.05        
 43 Friedl, Jessica            8 LBA                    30.00      33.82        
 44 Planz, Megan               8 FSC                    52.00      35.01        
 45 Ryan, Erica                6 UNIV                   40.00      40.35        
 46 Spadick, Rebecca           6 LBA                    55.00      42.12        
 47 Dematteo, Rose             6 CSC                    40.00      44.69        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Sean                8 TS-HH                  20.77      20.20        
  2 Halbohn, Kyle              7 UNIV                   22.06      20.96        
  3 Woodhead, Derek            8 IA                     20.70      20.97        
  4 Almonte, Max               8 LBA                    35.00      21.61        
  5 Russo, Cameron             8 UNIV                   23.00      22.54        
  6 Spierer, Joshua            8 Sachem                 22.24      22.97        
  7 Fichtelman, Sean           8 LBA                    25.00      23.20        
  8 McIlvain, Patrick          7 CSC                    26.25      23.69        
  9 Quijano, Victor            8 FSC                    27.63      23.94        
 10 Degrazia, Michael          6 TS-HH                  25.04      24.34        
 11 Charnin-Aker, Adam         6 TS-HH                  24.88      24.47        
 12 Van Arsdale, Lance         7 TS-HH                  25.49      24.57        
 13 Pisano, Jake               8 TS-HH                  25.38      24.61        
 14 Hinds, Jonathan            8 TS-HH                  25.84      25.34        
 15 Goutzounis, Peter          8 FSC                    25.42      25.68        
 16 Fisher, Alexander          7 CSC                    25.00      25.87        
 17 Carrano, Nicky             6 CSC                    37.22      26.03        
 18 Gourevitch, Jesse          8 Silver Streaks         24.47      26.14        
 19 Fleisig, Jake              8 TS-HH                  31.00      26.52        
 20 Michiels, Ryan             8 WISC                   27.47      26.54        
 21 Uellendahl, Ethan          8 LBA                    45.00      26.61        
 22 Cantalino, Marc            8 WISC                   30.00      26.84        
 23 Howe, Michael              8 WISC                   35.00      28.20        
 24 Forgione, Michael          8 WISC                   23.26      28.35        
 25 Carew, Shane               7 CSC                    29.62      30.13        
 26 Woodhead, Bryan            7 IA                     29.00      31.11        
 27 Frank, Cole                7 Silver Streaks         32.53      31.27        
 28 Yeager, Christian          6 TS-HH                  27.20      31.64        
 29 Laine, Richard             8 FSC                    29.63      32.15        
 30 Wightman, Zachary          8 CSC                    32.74      32.43        
 31 Petkanas, Diamantis        6 FSC                    45.00      32.67        
 32 Losee, Steven              8 FSC                    37.28      33.92        
 33 Sabato, Christopher        8 WISC                   30.68      34.06        
 34 Jakubek, Jack              7 WPSC                   30.01      35.74        
 35 Hannan, Sean               6 FSC                    45.00      37.79        
 36 Tonn, Kyle                 6 FSC                    45.00      41.62        
 37 Piesnikowski, Michael      8 FSC                    45.00      43.64        
 -- Caillias, James            7 FSC                    45.00         DQ        
 -- Patel, Suraj               8 CSC                    36.40         DQ        
 -- Chuchul, Cody              8 FSC                    25.62         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.99  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Marisa           12 LBA                  1:11.98    1:10.85 JO     
  2 Bergquist, Krista         12 WISC                 1:14.97    1:13.52 SILV   
  3 O'Kane, Emily             12 LBA                  1:18.71    1:13.54 SILV   
  4 Dolinar, Ann              12 WISC                 1:18.05    1:14.82 SILV   
  5 Lee, Alyson               12 LBA                  1:23.00    1:15.41 SILV   
  6 Smith, Devin              11 CSC                  1:17.75    1:16.15 SILV   
  7 Kielb, Amy                12 Silver Streaks       1:18.37    1:17.11 SILV   
  8 Ha, Alyssa                11 Silver Streaks       1:18.64    1:17.51 SILV   
  9 Burns, Jayme              12 UNIV                 1:19.10    1:17.90 SILV   
 10 Dwyer, Mary Beth          12 IA                   1:18.58    1:18.90 SILV   
 11 Malone, Colleen           11 UNIV                 1:19.14    1:20.15 SILV   
 12 Ansman, Kate              12 Sachem               1:26.32    1:20.27 SILV   
 13 McGowan, Kelly            11 WISC                 1:23.83    1:20.34 SILV   
 14 Morandi, Rachel           12 WISC                 1:19.92    1:20.81 SILV   
 15 Stellato, Michelle        11 UNIV                 1:21.46    1:20.95 SILV   
 16 Rosato, Julianna          11 Ts-Ee                1:23.65    1:21.12 SILV   
 17 MACKENZIE, Kathryn        12 CSC                  1:25.00    1:22.01 SILV   
 18 Seibert, Sarah            12 IA                   1:20.10    1:22.33 SILV   
 19 Alexander, Emily          11 Silver Streaks       1:20.29    1:22.37 SILV   
 20 Grossetto, Janine         12 CSC                  1:24.11    1:22.65 SILV   
 21 Littlefield, Ann          12 LBA                  1:28.54    1:22.68 SILV   
 22 Squillante, Jillian       11 IA                   1:23.58    1:22.96 SILV   
 23 Holleran, Michelle        12 FSC                  1:24.27    1:23.43 SILV   
 24 Yergeau, Sarah            12 Silver Streaks       1:25.13    1:23.51 SILV   
 25 Pierce, Nicole            12 LBA                  1:30.00    1:23.72 SILV   
 26 Rowan, Caitlin            11 FSC                  1:25.36    1:23.93 SILV   
 27 Mayo, Laura               11 WISC                 1:21.99    1:23.96 SILV   
 28 McNally, Shannon          11 CSC                  1:28.01    1:24.12 SILV   
 29 Belesis, Tania            12 IA                   1:40.00    1:24.18 SILV   
 30 Gorospe, Stephanie        11 Sachem               1:23.49    1:24.36 SILV   
 31 LeGuyader, Clare          11 WISC                 1:19.81    1:24.40 SILV   
 32 Monaco, Kellie            12 CSC                  1:23.54    1:24.84 SILV   
 33 Maietta, Lauren           12 WISC                 1:43.64    1:24.87 SILV   
 34 Hannan, Megan             12 FSC                  1:27.39    1:25.32        
 35 Kretz, Sarah              12 UNIV                 1:28.73    1:25.52        
 36 Reilly, Liz               12 UNIV                 1:29.44    1:27.18        
 37 Pelle, Allison            11 WISC                 1:42.65    1:27.19        
 38 Yanoti, Eileen            12 IA                   1:25.67    1:27.20        
 39 Veccia, Samantha          11 Sachem               1:32.60    1:28.25        
 40 Meyendorff, Catherine     11 Silver Streaks       1:25.99    1:28.82        
 41 Lawson, Elena             11 CSC                  1:27.33    1:29.90        
 42 Raitz, Kaitlyn            11 CSC                  1:31.07    1:30.04        
 43 Vogel, Carly              11 WISC                 1:33.10    1:30.24        
 44 Kirdahy, Melissa          11 IA                   1:30.00    1:30.54        
 45 Roth, Jennifer            11 FSC                  1:36.89    1:30.77        
 46 Warenik, Chelsea          12 WISC                 1:41.74    1:31.03        
 47 Phelan, Kiley             12 WISC                 1:39.49    1:32.23        
 48 Klepper, Alyssa           11 IA                   1:45.00    1:32.73        
 49 Schreck, Hannah           11 IA                   1:34.66    1:33.43        
 50 Miller, Caroline          11 LBA                  1:45.00    1:33.82        
 51 Fanning, Brittny          11 Ts-Ee                1:57.66    1:33.92        
 52 Cook, Cathleen            12 IA                   1:46.13    1:34.61        
 53 Reed, Brittney            11 CSC                  1:45.00    1:34.67        
 54 Mueger, Tara              12 FSC                  1:37.91    1:34.96        
 55 Ryder, Chelsea            11 WISC                 2:00.00    1:35.12        
 56 Bruder, Keri              11 IA                   1:31.36    1:35.36        
 57 Glatman, Dana             11 UNIV                 1:45.00    1:37.39        
 58 Armstrong, Catlyn         11 Sachem               2:31.30    1:37.61        
 59 Lovell, Lea               11 Ts-Ee                1:35.73    1:38.95        
 60 Schlein, Emma             11 Ts-Ee                1:33.88    1:40.04        
 61 McCarthy, Meaghan         11 TS-HH                1:44.05    1:40.77        
 62 Janquet, Clara            12 Ts-Ee                1:56.00    1:43.22        
 63 Hirsch, Jennifer          12 Sachem               1:51.90    1:43.64        
 64 Powell, Caitlin           12 Sachem               2:04.70    1:44.48        
 65 Geller, Hallie            11 TS-HH                3:12.32    1:44.71        
 66 Falcone, Jaclyn           11 Ts-Ee                1:49.78    1:45.43        
 67 Cear, Rachel              12 FSC                  1:55.00    1:47.21        
 68 Wolf, Christina           11 WISC                 1:57.61    1:49.23        
 69 Harty, Maureen            11 WISC                 2:15.00    1:52.27        
 70 Schettino, Caitlin        12 WISC                 2:00.00    1:55.14        
 71 Rega, Danielle            11 WISC                 2:00.00    1:57.02        
 72 Fuso, Katie               11 Sachem               2:00.00    1:59.84        
 73 Dommasch, Noelle          11 CSC                  2:00.00    2:03.60        
 74 MC Hugh, Christie         11 IA                   2:00.00    2:13.21        
 75 Carroll, Audrey           11 Sachem               2:45.00    2:27.49        
 -- Manton, Katelynn          12 FSC                  1:34.98         DQ        
 -- Birkel, Jackie            11 UNIV                 1:39.00         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Jacqueline         11 FSC                  1:45.00         DQ        
 -- White, Jessica            11 IA                   1:31.00         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Kelsey          11 Ts-Ee                1:56.00         DQ        
 -- Brown, Lindsay            12 IA                   1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Dematteo, Miki            11 CSC                  1:50.86         DQ        
 -- Honce, Sam                12 IA                   1:38.00         DQ        
 -- Tabosky, Melanie          11 FSC                  1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Fazzino, Patricia         11 IA                   1:38.60         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.99  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric              11 CSC                  1:11.80    1:12.98 JO     
  2 Lau, Kevin                11 Silver Streaks       1:12.56    1:14.09 SILV   
  3 MacNaughton, Jake         12 Silver Streaks       1:16.41    1:16.02 SILV   
  4 Fisher, Joshua            12 CSC                  1:13.98    1:16.83 SILV   
  5 Mongan, Kevin             11 Sachem               1:20.04    1:18.60 SILV   
  6 McGovern, John            12 Silver Streaks       1:19.94    1:18.70 SILV   
  7 Fields, Kurt              11 UNIV                 1:27.91    1:20.08 SILV   
  8 Reilly, Michael           11 IA                   1:15.00    1:22.51 SILV   
  9 Alexander, Robert         12 Silver Streaks       1:18.07    1:22.69 SILV   
 10 Sagginario, Joe           11 Ts-Ee                1:42.00    1:23.30 SILV   
 11 Wemer, Donald             11 Silver Streaks       1:25.51    1:25.08 SILV   
 12 Boccio, Dominick          11 FSC                  1:30.34    1:25.78 SILV   
 13 Meyendorff, Andrew        11 Silver Streaks       1:24.59    1:26.10        
 14 Tamano, Kohkie            11 TS-HH                1:35.42    1:26.56        
 15 DI Novis, Bryan           11 IA                   1:23.76    1:27.69        
 16 Goutzounis, Chris         12 FSC                  1:26.10    1:29.23        
 17 Eiseman, Jonathan         11 WISC                 1:50.00    1:29.67        
 18 Kandell, Christopher      12 Sachem               1:37.90    1:30.11        
 19 Regan, Michael            11 WISC                 1:33.17    1:30.31        
 20 O'Reilly, Patrick         11 Sachem               1:38.35    1:30.50        
 21 Winter, Wesley            11 WISC                 1:39.50    1:31.03        
 22 Hardy, Thomas             11 UNIV                 1:45.00    1:35.02        
 23 Zaino, Joe                11 Silver Streaks       1:42.35    1:38.31        
 24 Connors, Richard          11 Ts-Ee                2:23.00    1:38.94        
 25 Irwin, Bobbyjo            11 CSC                  1:39.73    1:43.57        
 26 Giavanni, Brian           11 LBA                  1:45.00    1:44.77        
 27 Lorentz, Scott            12 CSC                  2:00.00    1:46.98        
 -- Nolan, James              12 WISC                 1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Weitzman, Thomas          11 WISC                 2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Stavdal, Alex             12 IA                   1:35.00         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.79  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikolay, Suzanne          16 Silver Streaks       1:06.15    1:09.19 SILV   
  2 Snydstrup, Adriana        16 CSC                  1:09.46    1:09.92 SILV   
  3 Bulzomi, Jessica          15 UNIV                 1:12.65    1:12.48 SILV   
  4 Palmeri, Patricia         16 FSC                  1:12.98    1:12.72 SILV   
  5 Faiella, Danielle         15 UNIV                 1:13.80    1:13.03 SILV   
  6 Spicer, Katie             15 UNIV                 1:16.48    1:14.98        
  7 Osborn, Rachel            15 Silver Streaks       1:10.75    1:15.35        
  8 Plusch, Tara              15 UNIV                 1:16.96    1:19.08        
  9 Holleran, Stephanie       15 FSC                  1:17.89    1:20.68        
 10 Eiseman, Elizabeth        15 Silver Streaks       1:22.95    1:22.21        
 11 Vansickler, Krystle       16 TS-HH                1:20.29    1:26.94        
 12 Plescia, Andrea           15 FSC                  1:25.20    1:27.34        
 13 Pia, Erin                 15 UNIV                 1:22.87    1:27.38        
 14 Deltejo, Lisa             15 CSC                  1:22.00    1:31.28        
 15 Tomney, Lauren            16 CSC                  1:25.00    1:33.73        
 
Event 28  Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.19  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saporito, Ryan            15 UNIV                 1:08.78    1:08.71        
  2 Snydstrup, William        15 CSC                  1:13.75    1:18.86        
  3 Deruiter, Neil            17 CSC                  1:16.74    1:22.62        
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie            8 CSC                    16.00      16.37        
  2 Glenday, Heather           8 WISC                   17.97      18.94        
  3 Smith, Colleen             8 CSC                    25.46      19.28        
  4 Einsidler, Lisa            8 TS-HH                  30.00      19.39        
  5 Turner, Jennifer           8 Silver Streaks         19.50      19.45        
  6 Gallagher, Megan           8 LBA                    28.25      20.00        
  7 Stanford, Brittany         8 LBA                    22.09      20.58        
  8 Gordon, Ashley             8 UNIV                   23.00      20.81        
  9 Carreno, Michelle          8 LBA                       NT      21.08        
 10 Lazar, Michelle            8 TS-HH                  26.29      21.38        
 11 Sabatini, Nina             8 FSC                    30.00      21.52        
 12 Sweeney, Kariel            8 TS-HH                  22.91      22.09        
 13 Myara, Danielle            8 CSC                    35.00      23.37        
 14 McGowan, Casey             7 WISC                   19.00      23.81        
 15 Lawson, Siobhan            7 CSC                    35.00      24.74        
 16 Tromp, Jacqueline          8 CSC                    26.07      24.89        
 17 Skolnick, Lauren           8 IA                     31.00      25.50        
 18 Martinez, Alyssa           8 WISC                   27.19      26.02        
 19 Finnegan, Josephine        8 TS-HH                  34.19      27.07        
 20 Sommers, Carly             8 CSC                    35.00      29.61        
 21 Reade, Nora                7 FSC                    25.00      31.11        
 -- Girard, Renee              7 IA                     30.00         DQ        
 -- Schwertl, Emily            7 CSC                    35.00         DQ        
 -- Gaffey, Mikaila            6 CSC                    35.31         DQ        
 -- Harris, Lindsay            8 Silver Streaks         31.11         DQ        
 -- Longley, Kelsey            6 CSC                    35.00         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek            8 IA                     21.51      18.74        
  2 Dwyer, Sean                8 TS-HH                  22.49      19.54        
  3 Spierer, Joshua            8 Sachem                 35.00      19.99        
  4 Russo, Cameron             8 UNIV                   22.23      22.73        
  5 Pisano, Jake               8 TS-HH                  42.27      23.09        
  6 McIlvain, Patrick          7 CSC                    35.00      23.53        
  7 Degrazia, Michael          6 TS-HH                  25.00      24.86        
  8 Hinds, Jonathan            8 TS-HH                  40.27      25.01        
  9 Fisher, Alexander          7 CSC                    35.00      26.64        
 10 Charnin-Aker, Adam         6 TS-HH                  29.80      27.50        
 11 Patel, Suraj               8 CSC                    40.00      37.82        
 -- Halbohn, Kyle              7 UNIV                      NT         DQ        
 -- Carew, Shane               7 CSC                    40.00         DQ        
 -- Woodhead, Bryan            7 IA                     33.00         DQ        
 -- Carrano, Nicky             6 CSC                    40.00         DQ        
 -- Wightman, Zachary          8 CSC                    40.00         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.99  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergquist, Krista         12 WISC                   30.33      31.08 JO     
  2 Rudolph, Marisa           12 LBA                    30.47      31.45 JO     
  3 Bertoncini, Dana          12 WISC                   32.05      31.55 JO     
  4 Morandi, Rachel           12 WISC                   33.09      32.97 SILV   
  5 Ha, Alyssa                11 Silver Streaks         32.93      33.56 SILV   
  6 Kielb, Amy                12 Silver Streaks         35.37      33.78 SILV   
  7 O'Kane, Emily             12 LBA                    35.33      34.22 SILV   
  8 Holleran, Michelle        12 FSC                    34.75      34.39 SILV   
  9 MACKENZIE, Kathryn        12 CSC                    41.00      34.82 SILV   
 10 Dwyer, Mary Beth          12 IA                     32.54      35.42 SILV   
 11 Castillo, Patrice         12 LBA                    37.44      35.45 SILV   
 12 Burns, Jayme              12 UNIV                   34.60      35.48 SILV   
 13 Alexander, Emily          11 Silver Streaks         34.71      35.98 SILV   
 13 Savage, Keara             12 LBA                    34.42      35.98 SILV   
 15 Grossetto, Janine         12 CSC                    39.92      36.14 SILV   
 16 Pierce, Nicole            12 LBA                    37.65      36.35 SILV   
 17 Monaco, Kellie            12 CSC                    37.72      36.48 SILV   
 18 Lee, Alyson               12 LBA                    35.74      36.74 SILV   
 19 Kretz, Sarah              12 UNIV                   35.65      36.75 SILV   
 20 Dolinar, Ann              12 WISC                   35.64      36.90 SILV   
 21 Lawson, Elena             11 CSC                    35.32      37.05 SILV   
 22 Hannan, Megan             12 FSC                    36.07      37.07 SILV   
 23 Yergeau, Sarah            12 Silver Streaks         36.11      37.29        
 24 LeGuyader, Clare          11 WISC                   35.51      37.42        
 25 McGowan, Kelly            11 WISC                   37.28      37.45        
 26 Rosato, Julianna          11 Ts-Ee                  41.78      37.56        
 27 Reilly, Liz               12 UNIV                   35.65      37.59        
 28 Malone, Colleen           11 UNIV                   36.18      37.78        
 29 Littlefield, Ann          12 LBA                    38.47      37.81        
 30 Mayo, Laura               11 WISC                   36.10      37.93        
 31 Smith, Devin              11 CSC                    41.30      38.03        
 32 Pelle, Allison            11 WISC                   39.39      38.24        
 33 Gorospe, Stephanie        11 Sachem                 35.21      38.59        
 34 Seibert, Sarah            12 IA                     39.24      38.67        
 35 Rowan, Caitlin            11 FSC                    43.37      38.70        
 36 Stellato, Michelle        11 UNIV                   38.33      38.93        
 37 Kirdahy, Melissa          11 IA                     49.75      39.00        
 38 Phelan, Kiley             12 WISC                   41.06      39.29        
 39 Nintzel, Tara             12 IA                   1:48.00      39.89        
 40 Ansman, Kate              12 Sachem                 42.25      39.92        
 41 Larson, Christie          11 Sachem                 46.00      40.65        
 42 Lovell, Lea               11 Ts-Ee                  42.84      40.77        
 43 Maietta, Lauren           12 WISC                   46.01      42.05        
 44 Mueger, Tara              12 FSC                    42.83      42.11        
 45 Cook, Cathleen            12 IA                     41.00      42.34        
 46 Squillante, Jillian       11 IA                     40.27      42.38        
 47 Schreck, Hannah           11 IA                     47.34      42.60        
 48 Warenik, Chelsea          12 WISC                   47.86      42.64        
 49 Glatman, Dana             11 UNIV                   51.94      42.80        
 50 Roth, Jennifer            11 FSC                    39.93      42.99        
 51 Armstrong, Catlyn         11 Sachem                 45.18      43.19        
 52 Janquet, Clara            12 Ts-Ee                1:15.00      43.32        
 53 Donaghy, Kaitlyn          12 Sachem                 45.83      43.43        
 54 Mitchell, Kelsey          11 Ts-Ee                  47.85      43.76        
 55 Raitz, Kaitlyn            11 CSC                    50.62      44.28        
 56 Yanoti, Eileen            12 IA                     47.89      44.83        
 57 Cear, Rachel              12 FSC                  1:00.00      44.94        
 58 McNally, Shannon          11 CSC                    48.40      46.66        
 59 Reed, Brittney            11 CSC                    52.00      47.00        
 60 Klepper, Alyssa           11 IA                     46.20      47.71        
 61 Falcone, Jaclyn           11 Ts-Ee                  52.12      48.82        
 62 Bruder, Keri              11 IA                     48.42      49.63        
 63 Fanning, Brittny          11 Ts-Ee                  50.20      49.74        
 64 McCarthy, Meaghan         11 TS-HH                  55.28      50.87        
 65 Schlein, Emma             11 Ts-Ee                  52.07      53.73        
 66 Schettino, Caitlin        12 WISC                   48.00      58.78        
 -- Wolf, Christina           11 WISC                   45.00         DQ        
 -- White, Jessica            11 IA                     58.50         DQ        
 -- Birkel, Jackie            11 UNIV                   44.92         DQ        
 -- Dematteo, Miki            11 CSC                  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Fazzino, Patricia         11 IA                     58.66         DQ        
 -- Gold, Jillian             11 LBA                    55.00         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.59  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Joshua            12 CSC                    36.06      33.08 SILV   
  2 Mongan, Kevin             11 Sachem                 33.81      33.24 SILV   
  3 Lau, Kevin                11 Silver Streaks         33.43      34.37 SILV   
  4 Fields, Kurt              11 UNIV                   33.63      34.41 SILV   
  5 Regan, Michael            11 WISC                   35.60      35.30 SILV   
  6 Reilly, Michael           11 IA                     35.08      35.31 SILV   
  7 MacNaughton, Jake         12 Silver Streaks         35.25      36.17 SILV   
  8 Gaffey, Eric              11 CSC                    35.24      36.38 SILV   
  9 DI Novis, Bryan           11 IA                     36.67      38.16 SILV   
  9 Jakubek, Kramer           11 WPSC                   38.05      38.16 SILV   
  9 Verderosa, David          12 Sachem                 45.28      38.16 SILV   
 12 Kandell, Christopher      12 Sachem                 44.25      39.16 SILV   
 13 Sagginario, Joe           11 Ts-Ee                  56.50      39.91        
 14 Boccio, Dominick          11 FSC                    40.76      42.04        
 15 Nolan, James              12 WISC                   45.00      44.27        
 16 Winter, Wesley            11 WISC                   41.68      45.11        
 17 Hardy, Thomas             11 UNIV                   40.00      45.59        
 18 Goutzounis, Chris         12 FSC                    41.12      45.71        
 19 Wemer, Donald             11 Silver Streaks         45.46      46.21        
 20 Connors, Richard          11 Ts-Ee                1:32.00      47.58        
 -- Weitzman, Thomas          11 WISC                   45.00         DQ        
 -- Irwin, Bobbyjo            11 CSC                    55.95         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmeri, Patricia         16 FSC                  1:08.62    1:06.95 SILV   
  2 Snydstrup, Adriana        16 CSC                  1:07.00    1:07.66 SILV   
  3 Bulzomi, Jessica          15 UNIV                 1:08.96    1:10.79 SILV   
  4 Holleran, Stephanie       15 FSC                  1:13.33    1:15.18        
  5 Osborn, Rachel            15 Silver Streaks       1:13.40    1:17.09        
  6 Benson, Brittany          16 FSC                  1:17.36    1:17.56        
  7 Robinson, Kelly           16 FSC                  1:13.83    1:18.50        
  8 Plusch, Tara              15 UNIV                 1:17.00    1:21.66        
  9 Faiella, Danielle         15 UNIV                 1:18.01    1:24.66        
 10 Deltejo, Lisa             15 CSC                  1:25.00    1:26.51        
 11 Spicer, Katie             15 UNIV                 1:26.00    1:32.90        
 12 Tomney, Lauren            16 CSC                  1:25.00    1:41.25        
 
Event 34  Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saporito, Ryan            15 UNIV                 1:37.28    1:13.69        
 -- Snydstrup, William        15 CSC                  1:19.46         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer           8 Silver Streaks         17.70      20.12        
  2 Gaffey, Melanie            8 CSC                    18.99      20.36        
  3 Glenday, Heather           8 WISC                   22.47      21.97        
  4 Einsidler, Lisa            8 TS-HH                  24.03      22.84        
  5 Stanford, Brittany         8 LBA                    25.41      23.37        
  6 Tromp, Jacqueline          8 CSC                    27.00      24.01        
  7 Carreno, Michelle          8 LBA                    31.86      25.06        
  8 McGowan, Casey             7 WISC                   23.67      25.16        
  9 Brooke, Taylor             8 LBA                    35.00      25.29        
 10 Gordon, Ashley             8 UNIV                   24.93      26.34        
 11 Sabatini, Nina             8 FSC                    40.00      26.42        
 12 Smith, Colleen             8 CSC                    34.06      26.47        
 13 Finnegan, Josephine        8 TS-HH                  32.34      26.51        
 14 Lazar, Michelle            8 TS-HH                  31.02      26.58        
 15 Sweeney, Kariel            8 TS-HH                  29.19      26.65        
 16 Schustrom, Lexie           8 WPSC                   29.76      27.07        
 17 Lawson, Siobhan            7 CSC                    32.58      27.18        
 18 Skolnick, Lauren           8 IA                     38.40      27.31        
 19 Heiss, Caitlin             8 LBA                    30.00      27.47        
 20 Gallagher, Megan           8 LBA                    29.72      27.53        
 21 Randell, Jennifer          8 Silver Streaks         26.04      28.70        
 22 Boccio, Marissa            8 FSC                    45.00      29.09        
 23 Madalena, Kathryn          8 LBA                    32.57      30.14        
 24 Martinez, Alyssa           8 WISC                   31.33      30.37        
 25 Posillico, Caitlin         8 WISC                   32.17      30.42        
 26 McNulty, Molly             8 LBA                    55.00      30.51        
 27 Folk, Sydney Bet *         8 LBA                    30.00      32.07        
 28 Longley, Kelsey            6 CSC                    40.00      34.99        
 29 Gaffey, Mikaila            6 CSC                    38.31      38.15        
 30 Reade, Nora                7 FSC                    28.00      45.17        
 -- Torres, Sophie             6 LBA                    55.00         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Darcy              8 IA                     35.80         DQ        
 -- Girard, Renee              7 IA                     31.00         DQ        
 -- Schwertl, Emily            7 CSC                    33.73         DQ        
 -- Myara, Danielle            8 CSC                    35.00         DQ        
 -- Sommers, Carly             8 CSC                    33.97         DQ        
 -- Gellman, Kim               7 UNIV                   40.00         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almonte, Max               8 LBA                    40.00      22.57        
  2 Dwyer, Sean                8 TS-HH                  23.90      23.18        
  3 Halbohn, Kyle              7 UNIV                   23.62      23.45        
  4 Woodhead, Derek            8 IA                     23.00      23.68        
  5 Hinds, Jonathan            8 TS-HH                  30.00      24.28        
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse          8 Silver Streaks         23.63      24.28        
  7 Russo, Cameron             8 UNIV                   26.00      27.04        
  8 Goutzounis, Peter          8 FSC                    26.01      27.44        
  9 Michiels, Ryan             8 WISC                   35.00      28.07        
 10 Jakubek, Jack              7 WPSC                   29.57      28.48        
 11 Pisano, Jake               8 TS-HH                  33.00      28.49        
 12 Fleisig, Jake              8 TS-HH                  33.62      29.39        
 13 Frank, Cole                7 Silver Streaks         31.90      29.49        
 14 McIlvain, Patrick          7 CSC                    40.00      29.59        
 15 Charnin-Aker, Adam         6 TS-HH                  39.52      30.83        
 16 Yeager, Christian          6 TS-HH                  33.00      30.96        
 17 Degrazia, Michael          6 TS-HH                  25.00      31.15        
 18 Wightman, Zachary          8 CSC                    40.70      35.05        
 19 Fisher, Alexander          7 CSC                    40.00      36.49        
 20 Howe, Michael              8 WISC                   37.00      47.21        
 -- Cantalino, Marc            8 WISC                   40.00         DQ        
 -- Uellendahl, Ethan          8 LBA                    55.00         DQ        
 -- Chuchul, Cody              8 FSC                    45.00         DQ        
 -- Quijano, Victor            8 FSC                    40.00         DQ        
 -- Woodhead, Bryan            7 IA                     31.00         DQ        
 -- Losee, Steven              8 FSC                    35.00         DQ        
 -- Hannan, Sean               6 FSC                    50.00         DQ        
 -- Carrano, Nicky             6 CSC                    40.00         DQ        
 -- Patel, Suraj               8 CSC                    50.00         DQ        
 -- Forgione, Michael          8 WISC                   30.00         DQ        
 -- Carew, Shane               7 CSC                    40.00         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MACKENZIE, Kathryn        12 CSC                  1:22.00    1:18.32 JO     
  2 Bertoncini, Dana          12 WISC                 1:22.00    1:19.38 JO     
  3 Ha, Alyssa                11 Silver Streaks       1:18.44    1:19.45 JO     
  4 Monaco, Kellie            12 CSC                  1:19.52    1:19.61 JO     
  5 Smith, Devin              11 CSC                  1:22.26    1:19.85 JO     
  6 Dolinar, Ann              12 WISC                 1:20.99    1:20.72 JO     
  7 Rudolph, Marisa           12 LBA                  1:21.86    1:21.31 JO     
  8 O'Kane, Emily             12 LBA                  1:26.59    1:21.97 SILV   
  9 Bergquist, Krista         12 WISC                 1:20.16    1:23.93 SILV   
 10 Holleran, Michelle        12 FSC                  1:24.15    1:24.97 SILV   
 11 Savage, Keara             12 LBA                  1:31.73    1:25.68 SILV   
 12 Burns, Jayme              12 UNIV                 1:23.13    1:27.10 SILV   
 13 Veccia, Samantha          11 Sachem               1:31.01    1:28.34 SILV   
 14 Birkel, Jackie            11 UNIV                 1:39.25    1:29.29 SILV   
 15 Yergeau, Sarah            12 Silver Streaks       1:29.37    1:29.32 SILV   
 16 Kielb, Amy                12 Silver Streaks       1:29.97    1:29.65 SILV   
 17 Dwyer, Mary Beth          12 IA                   1:30.25    1:29.66 SILV   
 18 Stellato, Michelle        11 UNIV                 1:33.37    1:30.03 SILV   
 19 Grossetto, Janine         12 CSC                  1:31.93    1:30.25 SILV   
 20 Cook, Cathleen            12 IA                   1:32.82    1:30.55 SILV   
 21 Reilly, Liz               12 UNIV                 1:34.17    1:30.79 SILV   
 22 Lovell, Lea               11 Ts-Ee                1:33.65    1:31.05 SILV   
 23 Kretz, Sarah              12 UNIV                 1:28.60    1:31.67 SILV   
 24 Yanoti, Eileen            12 IA                   1:34.18    1:31.73 SILV   
 25 Vogel, Carly              11 WISC                 1:34.36    1:31.88 SILV   
 26 McGowan, Kelly            11 WISC                 1:33.98    1:32.18 SILV   
 27 Mayo, Laura               11 WISC                 1:36.65    1:32.36 SILV   
 28 Alexander, Emily          11 Silver Streaks       1:32.85    1:32.59 SILV   
 29 Morandi, Rachel           12 WISC                 1:42.98    1:33.75 SILV   
 30 LeGuyader, Clare          11 WISC                 1:34.32    1:34.01 SILV   
 31 Malone, Colleen           11 UNIV                 1:32.59    1:34.45 SILV   
 32 Lawson, Elena             11 CSC                  1:30.33    1:34.51 SILV   
 33 Larson, Christie          11 Sachem               1:43.00    1:34.82        
 34 Seibert, Sarah            12 IA                   1:58.45    1:35.49        
 35 Nintzel, Tara             12 IA                   1:41.00    1:35.73        
 36 Rowan, Caitlin            11 FSC                  1:35.45    1:35.80        
 37 Maietta, Lauren           12 WISC                 1:45.47    1:35.82        
 38 Manton, Katelynn          12 FSC                  1:46.68    1:36.15        
 39 Rosato, Julianna          11 Ts-Ee                1:36.00    1:37.29        
 40 Meyendorff, Catherine     11 Silver Streaks       1:35.34    1:37.36        
 41 Mueger, Tara              12 FSC                  1:39.74    1:37.96        
 42 Walsh, Jacqueline         11 FSC                  1:55.22    1:38.33        
 43 Hannan, Megan             12 FSC                  1:38.84    1:39.00        
 44 Squillante, Jillian       11 IA                   1:40.41    1:39.03        
 45 Geller, Hallie            11 TS-HH                1:59.55    1:40.32        
 46 Miranda, Saoirse          11 LBA                  1:43.00    1:41.33        
 47 Kirdahy, Melissa          11 IA                   2:00.50    1:41.55        
 48 Miller, Caroline          11 LBA                  2:00.00    1:42.44        
 49 Golia, Jaclyn             12 LBA                  2:00.00    1:42.46        
 50 Donaghy, Kaitlyn          12 Sachem               1:43.79    1:42.75        
 51 Klepper, Alyssa           11 IA                   3:05.00    1:43.03        
 52 Roth, Jennifer            11 FSC                  1:41.28    1:43.70        
 53 Mitchell, Kelsey          11 Ts-Ee                1:48.00    1:44.10        
 54 Pelle, Allison            11 WISC                 1:53.97    1:44.17        
 55 Rocco, Daniela            11 LBA                  1:48.00    1:44.33        
 56 Fanning, Brittny          11 Ts-Ee                1:47.47    1:44.54        
 57 Schlein, Emma             11 Ts-Ee                1:43.79    1:44.68        
 58 Reed, Brittney            11 CSC                  1:46.37    1:44.81        
 59 McNally, Shannon          11 CSC                  1:46.79    1:46.72        
 59 Bruder, Keri              11 IA                   1:40.95    1:46.72        
 61 White, Jessica            11 IA                   1:48.90    1:46.89        
 62 Schettino, Caitlin        12 WISC                 2:15.00    1:46.94        
 63 Ryder, Chelsea            11 WISC                 2:10.00    1:47.01        
 64 Hirsch, Jennifer          12 Sachem               2:08.39    1:50.13        
 65 Powell, Caitlin           12 Sachem               2:16.09    1:50.36        
 66 McCarthy, Meaghan         11 TS-HH                1:53.75    1:51.81        
 67 Leonetti, Katherine       11 LBA                  2:00.00    1:52.71        
 68 Fazzino, Patricia         11 IA                   2:00.23    1:53.05        
 69 Glatman, Dana             11 UNIV                 2:17.70    1:54.18        
 70 Raitz, Kaitlyn            11 CSC                  2:01.58    1:58.67        
 71 Dematteo, Miki            11 CSC                  1:58.88    2:01.15        
 72 MC Hugh, Christie         11 IA                   2:10.00    2:02.63        
 73 Falcone, Jaclyn           11 Ts-Ee                2:22.09    2:08.39        
 74 Rega, Danielle            11 WISC                 2:30.00    2:09.14        
 -- Schreck, Hannah           11 IA                   2:13.68         DQ        
 -- Janquet, Clara            12 Ts-Ee                2:23.00         DQ        
 -- Harty, Maureen            11 WISC                 2:30.00         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.49  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric              11 CSC                  1:21.01    1:20.24 JO     
  2 Lau, Kevin                11 Silver Streaks       1:22.78    1:23.91 SILV   
  3 MacNaughton, Jake         12 Silver Streaks       1:23.41    1:25.41 SILV   
  4 Fields, Kurt              11 UNIV                 1:26.32    1:26.85 SILV   
  5 Jakubek, Kramer           11 WPSC                 1:26.20    1:27.81 SILV   
  6 Alexander, Robert         12 Silver Streaks       1:28.18    1:28.81 SILV   
  7 Verderosa, David          12 Sachem               1:36.46    1:31.05 SILV   
  8 Fisher, Joshua            12 CSC                  1:35.82    1:31.26 SILV   
  9 Tamano, Kohkie            11 TS-HH                1:44.16    1:32.18        
 10 Reilly, Michael           11 IA                   1:25.00    1:32.34        
 11 Winter, Wesley            11 WISC                 1:39.60    1:33.36        
 12 Boccio, Dominick          11 FSC                  1:35.59    1:34.34        
 13 DI Novis, Bryan           11 IA                   1:28.31    1:34.88        
 14 Byrne, Sean               11 LBA                  1:40.11    1:38.39        
 15 Wemer, Donald             11 Silver Streaks       1:35.38    1:38.48        
 16 Eiseman, Jonathan         11 WISC                 1:43.28    1:38.68        
 17 McGovern, John            12 Silver Streaks       1:37.70    1:39.87        
 18 Goutzounis, Chris         12 FSC                  1:39.41    1:40.01        
 19 Irwin, Bobbyjo            11 CSC                  1:49.88    1:41.67        
 20 Meyendorff, Andrew        11 Silver Streaks       1:39.46    1:43.27        
 21 O'Reilly, Patrick         11 Sachem               1:48.62    1:44.41        
 22 Sagginario, Joe           11 Ts-Ee                2:05.40    1:45.39        
 23 Giavanni, Brian           11 LBA                  2:00.00    1:53.02        
 24 Zaino, Joe                11 Silver Streaks       2:08.92    1:57.69        
 25 Hardy, Thomas             11 UNIV                 1:49.00    1:57.81        
 26 Uellendahl, Ryan          12 LBA                  2:00.00    1:58.59        
 27 Connors, Richard          11 Ts-Ee                2:45.00    2:01.54        
 -- Stavdal, Alex             12 IA                   1:48.00         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faiella, Danielle         15 UNIV                 2:48.31    2:46.48 SILV   
  2 Snydstrup, Adriana        16 CSC                  2:50.24    2:48.82 SILV   
  3 Mikolay, Suzanne          16 Silver Streaks       2:45.84    2:51.48 SILV   
  4 Miller, Katherine         15 UNIV                 2:55.00    2:55.95 SILV   
  5 Eiseman, Elizabeth        15 Silver Streaks       2:47.15    2:58.39        
  6 Bulzomi, Jessica          15 UNIV                 3:04.51    3:00.29        
  7 Plusch, Tara              15 UNIV                 2:52.22    3:02.26        
  8 Deltejo, Lisa             15 CSC                  3:20.00    3:02.49        
  9 Pia, Erin                 15 UNIV                 3:11.00    3:17.12        
 10 Vansickler, Krystle       16 TS-HH                3:11.03    3:17.71        
 11 Tomney, Lauren            16 CSC                  3:20.00    3:27.83        
 
Event 40  Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, William        15 CSC                  2:45.38    2:47.77        
  2 Saporito, Ryan            15 UNIV                 3:04.71    2:58.70        
 -- Deruiter, Neil            17 CSC                  3:10.86         DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie            8 CSC                    14.33      14.57        
  2 Einsidler, Lisa            8 TS-HH                  17.67      16.58        
  3 Turner, Jennifer           8 Silver Streaks         14.60      16.69        
  4 Gordon, Ashley             8 UNIV                   18.00      16.88        
  5 Glenday, Heather           8 WISC                   16.86      17.04        
  6 Smith, Colleen             8 CSC                    21.32      17.40        
  7 Brooke, Taylor             8 LBA                    17.10      17.49        
  8 Carreno, Michelle          8 LBA                    26.00      17.60        
  9 Schustrom, Lexie           8 WPSC                   18.83      18.39        
 10 Tromp, Jacqueline          8 CSC                    22.96      18.51        
 11 Sweeney, Kariel            8 TS-HH                  19.50      18.54        
 12 Stanford, Brittany         8 LBA                    17.86      18.93        
 13 Gallagher, Megan           8 LBA                    17.12      19.32        
 14 Martinez, Alyssa           8 WISC                   20.00      19.34        
 15 McGowan, Casey             7 WISC                   19.00      19.36        
 16 Schwertl, Emily            7 CSC                    26.00      19.40        
 17 Lazar, Michelle            8 TS-HH                  21.44      19.48        
 18 McNulty, Molly             8 LBA                    20.50      19.53        
 19 Skolnick, Lauren           8 IA                     25.60      19.89        
 20 Posillico, Caitlin         8 WISC                   18.77      19.91        
 21 Sabatini, Nina             8 FSC                    25.00      19.94        
 22 Heiss, Caitlin             8 LBA                    20.00      20.15        
 23 Lawson, Siobhan            7 CSC                    24.30      20.16        
 24 Reade, Nora                7 FSC                    18.84      20.30        
 25 Madalena, Kathryn          8 LBA                    21.19      20.36        
 26 Ratner, Ilana              8 LBA                    20.00      20.72        
 27 Girard, Renee              7 IA                     22.00      20.83        
 28 Myara, Danielle            8 CSC                    25.00      21.26        
 29 Longley, Kelsey            6 CSC                    24.50      21.40        
 30 Finnegan, Josephine        8 TS-HH                  23.05      21.56        
 31 Folk, Sydney Bet *         8 LBA                    20.00      21.61        
 32 Sommers, Carly             8 CSC                    24.82      22.40        
 33 Cahill, Darcy              8 IA                     23.20      22.52        
 34 Herte, Mariane             7 FSC                    27.94      22.99        
 35 Gaffey, Mikaila            6 CSC                    27.07      23.08        
 36 Norotsky, Alanna           7 TS-HH                  25.00      23.43        
 37 Harris, Lindsay            8 Silver Streaks         23.66      23.79        
 38 Leonetti, Michelle         8 LBA                    20.00      23.83        
 39 Gellman, Kim               7 UNIV                   35.00      24.65        
 40 Boccio, Marissa            8 FSC                    25.00      24.80        
 41 Planz, Megan               8 FSC                    33.87      24.91        
 42 Dematteo, Rose             6 CSC                    35.00      25.15        
 43 Sinatra, Mary              6 FSC                    27.00      26.14        
 44 Smith, Whitney             8 CSC                    40.00      27.86        
 45 Gazzo, Stephanie           8 FSC                    35.00      28.37        
 46 Friedl, Jessica            8 LBA                    25.00      29.84        
 47 Randell, Jennifer          8 Silver Streaks         24.36      30.09        
 48 Krpata, Jennifer           6 FSC                    35.75      31.58        
 49 Spadick, Rebecca           6 LBA                    50.00      31.71        
 50 Ryan, Erica                6 UNIV                   40.00      32.01        
 51 Torres, Sophie             6 LBA                    48.00      34.85        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Sean                8 TS-HH                  18.29      16.89        
  2 Halbohn, Kyle              7 UNIV                   16.69      17.05        
  3 Russo, Cameron             8 UNIV                   17.70      17.33        
  4 Almonte, Max               8 LBA                    30.00      17.43        
  5 Woodhead, Derek            8 IA                     16.19      17.48        
  6 Hinds, Jonathan            8 TS-HH                  22.55      18.06        
  7 Spierer, Joshua            8 Sachem                 18.62      18.36        
  8 Charnin-Aker, Adam         6 TS-HH                  20.19      18.85        
  9 Pisano, Jake               8 TS-HH                  21.47      18.93        
 10 Chuchul, Cody              8 FSC                    19.55      19.10        
 11 Degrazia, Michael          6 TS-HH                  20.90      19.19        
 12 Fisher, Alexander          7 CSC                    24.00      19.38        
 13 Goutzounis, Peter          8 FSC                    21.34      19.55        
 14 Carrano, Nicky             6 CSC                    25.81      19.95        
 15 Howe, Michael              8 WISC                   30.00      21.02        
 16 McIlvain, Patrick          7 CSC                    24.06      21.22        
 17 Michiels, Ryan             8 WISC                   25.25      21.43        
 18 Cantalino, Marc            8 WISC                   25.00      21.67        
 19 Quijano, Victor            8 FSC                    23.44      22.23        
 20 Van Arsdale, Lance         7 TS-HH                  26.27      22.79        
 21 Fleisig, Jake              8 TS-HH                  25.99      23.10        
 22 Uellendahl, Ethan          8 LBA                    40.00      24.24        
 23 Laine, Richard             8 FSC                    22.11      24.57        
 24 Gourevitch, Jesse          8 Silver Streaks         23.39      24.61        
 25 Carew, Shane               7 CSC                    28.55      24.70        
 26 Fichtelman, Sean           8 LBA                    20.00      24.93        
 27 Sabato, Christopher        8 WISC                   29.88      25.38        
 28 Petkanas, Diamantis        6 FSC                    35.00      25.44        
 29 Frank, Cole                7 Silver Streaks         24.77      25.48        
 30 Jakubek, Jack              7 WPSC                   24.92      26.89        
 31 Woodhead, Bryan            7 IA                     27.00      26.94        
 32 Losee, Steven              8 FSC                    25.00      28.04        
 33 Hannan, Sean               6 FSC                    35.00      28.31        
 34 Piesnikowski, Michael      8 FSC                    35.00      30.30        
 35 Patel, Suraj               8 CSC                    34.68      32.55        
 36 Yeager, Christian          6 TS-HH                  26.00      33.33        
 37 Wightman, Zachary          8 CSC                    32.77      34.96        
 38 Tonn, Kyle                 6 FSC                    35.00      35.90        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertoncini, Dana          12 WISC                   27.34      28.93 SILV   
  2 Morandi, Rachel           12 WISC                   29.35      29.06 SILV   
  3 Ha, Alyssa                11 Silver Streaks         29.16      29.18 SILV   
  4 Bergquist, Krista         12 WISC                   29.20      29.42 SILV   
  5 Dwyer, Mary Beth          12 IA                     28.61      29.48 SILV   
  6 Rudolph, Marisa           12 LBA                    28.36      29.55 SILV   
  7 Dolinar, Ann              12 WISC                   30.80      29.65 SILV   
  8 O'Kane, Emily             12 LBA                    29.56      29.95 SILV   
  9 Grossetto, Janine         12 CSC                    32.52      30.12 SILV   
 10 MACKENZIE, Kathryn        12 CSC                    32.00      30.33 SILV   
 11 Kielb, Amy                12 Silver Streaks         29.45      30.67 SILV   
 12 LeGuyader, Clare          11 WISC                   29.62      30.81 SILV   
 13 Burns, Jayme              12 UNIV                   29.97      30.85 SILV   
 14 Smith, Devin              11 CSC                    31.85      31.09 SILV   
 15 Lee, Alyson               12 LBA                    30.65      31.25 SILV   
 16 Miller, Caroline          11 LBA                    31.90      31.47 SILV   
 17 Yergeau, Sarah            12 Silver Streaks         31.07      31.55 SILV   
 18 Ansman, Kate              12 Sachem                 34.08      31.67 SILV   
 19 Manton, Katelynn          12 FSC                    32.93      31.72 SILV   
 20 Belesis, Tania            12 IA                     35.00      31.73 SILV   
 21 Pierce, Nicole            12 LBA                    31.04      31.86 SILV   
 22 Monaco, Kellie            12 CSC                    31.92      31.95 SILV   
 23 Malone, Colleen           11 UNIV                   31.11      32.14 SILV   
 24 Holleran, Michelle        12 FSC                    32.07      32.46 SILV   
 25 Yanoti, Eileen            12 IA                     30.81      32.62        
 26 Mayo, Laura               11 WISC                   31.24      32.65        
 27 Stellato, Michelle        11 UNIV                   31.37      32.66        
 28 Rosato, Julianna          11 Ts-Ee                  31.98      32.70        
 29 Kretz, Sarah              12 UNIV                   32.75      32.91        
 30 Hannan, Megan             12 FSC                    32.60      33.10        
 31 Savage, Keara             12 LBA                    31.59      33.23        
 32 Castillo, Patrice         12 LBA                    34.53      33.30        
 33 Seibert, Sarah            12 IA                     32.59      33.33        
 34 Rowan, Caitlin            11 FSC                    35.12      33.43        
 35 Maietta, Lauren           12 WISC                   35.80      33.54        
 36 Veccia, Samantha          11 Sachem                 34.17      33.62        
 37 Reilly, Liz               12 UNIV                   33.56      33.74        
 38 Alexander, Emily          11 Silver Streaks         32.60      33.77        
 39 Lawson, Elena             11 CSC                    33.11      33.99        
 40 Warenik, Chelsea          12 WISC                   37.94      34.01        
 41 McGowan, Kelly            11 WISC                   33.61      34.14        
 42 Golia, Jaclyn             12 LBA                    37.11      34.24        
 43 Lovell, Lea               11 Ts-Ee                  32.89      34.44        
 44 Nintzel, Tara             12 IA                     32.34      34.53        
 45 Birkel, Jackie            11 UNIV                   38.69      34.70        
 46 Mueger, Tara              12 FSC                    34.85      34.71        
 47 Ryder, Chelsea            11 WISC                   40.00      34.89        
 48 Vogel, Carly              11 WISC                   35.40      34.94        
 49 Kirdahy, Melissa          11 IA                     39.25      35.07        
 50 Klepper, Alyssa           11 IA                     38.50      35.23        
 51 Cook, Cathleen            12 IA                     33.33      35.32        
 51 Larson, Christie          11 Sachem                 35.00      35.32        
 53 Gorospe, Stephanie        11 Sachem                 34.53      35.36        
 54 Meyendorff, Catherine     11 Silver Streaks         33.82      35.39        
 55 Roth, Jennifer            11 FSC                    36.46      35.67        
 56 Brown, Lindsay            12 IA                     35.00      35.68        
 57 Donaghy, Kaitlyn          12 Sachem                 36.04      35.88        
 58 Fazzino, Patricia         11 IA                     35.64      36.03        
 59 White, Jessica            11 IA                     36.89      36.18        
 60 Schlein, Emma             11 Ts-Ee                  34.79      36.22        
 60 Squillante, Jillian       11 IA                     35.34      36.22        
 62 Bruder, Keri              11 IA                     35.40      36.24        
 63 Harty, Maureen            11 WISC                   40.00      36.25        
 64 Pelle, Allison            11 WISC                   35.97      36.41        
 65 McNally, Shannon          11 CSC                    36.49      36.46        
 65 Phelan, Kiley             12 WISC                   34.48      36.46        
 67 Schreck, Hannah           11 IA                     38.70      36.56        
 68 Raitz, Kaitlyn            11 CSC                    36.36      36.57        
 69 Armstrong, Catlyn         11 Sachem                 41.31      36.62        
 70 Powell, Caitlin           12 Sachem                 33.79      36.73        
 71 Honce, Sam                12 IA                     34.00      36.76        
 72 Glatman, Dana             11 UNIV                   42.64      37.08        
 73 Walsh, Jacqueline         11 FSC                    39.20      37.26        
 74 Schettino, Caitlin        12 WISC                   38.00      37.36        
 75 Mitchell, Kelsey          11 Ts-Ee                  38.29      37.68        
 76 Janquet, Clara            12 Ts-Ee                  48.00      37.79        
 76 Cear, Rachel              12 FSC                    37.05      37.79        
 78 Rocco, Daniela            11 LBA                    37.06      38.09        
 78 Fanning, Brittny          11 Ts-Ee                  37.89      38.09        
 80 Reed, Brittney            11 CSC                    36.81      38.19        
 81 Miranda, Saoirse          11 LBA                    35.96      38.35        
 82 Falcone, Jaclyn           11 Ts-Ee                  44.28      38.46        
 83 Geller, Hallie            11 TS-HH                  38.88      38.74        
 84 Rega, Danielle            11 WISC                   50.00      39.17        
 85 Wolf, Christina           11 WISC                   40.00      39.66        
 86 McCarthy, Meaghan         11 TS-HH                  38.56      39.70        
 87 Fuso, Katie               11 Sachem                 45.00      40.92        
 88 Dematteo, Miki            11 CSC                    40.94      42.71        
 89 Leonetti, Katherine       11 LBA                    45.31      43.15        
 90 Hirsch, Jennifer          12 Sachem                 38.00      43.96        
 91 Dommasch, Noelle          11 CSC                    45.00      46.63        
 92 Baldwin, Tess             11 Silver Streaks         46.11      46.75        
 93 Carroll, Audrey           11 Sachem                 45.00      50.08        
 94 Tabosky, Melanie          11 FSC                    55.00      50.79        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kevin                11 Silver Streaks         28.15      28.46 JO     
  2 Fisher, Joshua            12 CSC                    30.96      29.84 SILV   
  3 Gaffey, Eric              11 CSC                    29.80      29.98 SILV   
  4 Fields, Kurt              11 UNIV                   30.72      30.67 SILV   
  5 MacNaughton, Jake         12 Silver Streaks         30.30      30.75 SILV   
  6 Reilly, Michael           11 IA                     30.08      30.76 SILV   
  7 Wemer, Donald             11 Silver Streaks         30.01      30.86 SILV   
  8 Mongan, Kevin             11 Sachem                 31.48      30.87 SILV   
  9 Nolan, James              12 WISC                   35.00      31.76 SILV   
 10 McGovern, John            12 Silver Streaks         31.52      31.82 SILV   
 11 Winter, Wesley            11 WISC                   33.36      31.91 SILV   
 12 Jakubek, Kramer           11 WPSC                   31.43      32.61        
 13 Sagginario, Joe           11 Ts-Ee                  38.60      32.78        
 13 Tamano, Kohkie            11 TS-HH                  35.47      32.78        
 15 Regan, Michael            11 WISC                   32.84      32.84        
 16 DI Novis, Bryan           11 IA                     30.28      32.87        
 17 Verderosa, David          12 Sachem                 36.58      32.89        
 18 Boccio, Dominick          11 FSC                    33.26      33.46        
 19 Alexander, Robert         12 Silver Streaks         32.64      33.67        
 20 Kandell, Christopher      12 Sachem                 40.52      33.86        
 21 O'Reilly, Patrick         11 Sachem                 35.06      33.95        
 22 Byrne, Sean               11 LBA                    35.05      34.35        
 23 Eiseman, Jonathan         11 WISC                   36.74      35.47        
 24 Goutzounis, Chris         12 FSC                    34.91      35.75        
 25 Meyendorff, Andrew        11 Silver Streaks         33.44      35.83        
 26 Irwin, Bobbyjo            11 CSC                    39.21      37.08        
 27 Weitzman, Thomas          11 WISC                   35.00      37.16        
 28 Connors, Richard          11 Ts-Ee                  48.00      37.24        
 29 Zaino, Joe                11 Silver Streaks         35.06      37.44        
 30 Lorentz, Scott            12 CSC                    42.00      37.48        
 31 Hardy, Thomas             11 UNIV                   36.00      38.83        
 32 Stavdal, Alex             12 IA                     34.00      39.85        
 33 Vitagliano, Willie        11 Silver Streaks         49.11      42.84        
 34 Uellendahl, Ryan          12 LBA                    51.49      48.19        
 
Event 45  Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana        16 CSC                    27.26      27.63 SILV   
  2 Palmeri, Patricia         16 FSC                    28.54      28.33 SILV   
  3 Bulzomi, Jessica          15 UNIV                   29.77      29.15        
  4 Mikolay, Suzanne          16 Silver Streaks         27.86      29.17        
  5 Benson, Brittany          16 FSC                    30.96      29.31        
  6 Miller, Katherine         15 UNIV                   28.00      29.33        
  7 Faiella, Danielle         15 UNIV                   28.00      29.34        
  8 Osborn, Rachel            15 Silver Streaks         28.38      29.56        
  9 Holleran, Stephanie       15 FSC                    29.77      30.70        
 10 Spicer, Katie             15 UNIV                   30.47      31.08        
 11 Eiseman, Elizabeth        15 Silver Streaks         28.88      31.40        
 12 Plusch, Tara              15 UNIV                   30.21      31.49        
 12 Robinson, Kelly           16 FSC                    29.14      31.49        
 14 Pia, Erin                 15 UNIV                   31.35      31.76        
 15 Deltejo, Lisa             15 CSC                    31.00      31.87        
 16 Plescia, Andrea           15 FSC                    32.22      32.27        
 17 Tomney, Lauren            16 CSC                    34.62      36.12        
 
Event 46  Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saporito, Ryan            15 UNIV                   27.05      26.55 SILV   
  2 Snydstrup, William        15 CSC                    28.77      28.60        
  3 Deruiter, Neil            17 CSC                    27.99      28.68        
  4 Halbohn, Kyle              7 UNIV                   38.70      37.84        
  5 Russo, Cameron             8 UNIV                   40.00      39.67        
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gaffey, Melanie            8 CSC                       NT      16.69


Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.