Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/21/2018 09:41 PM
    2018 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/19/2018 to 7/22/2018     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:01.79  P66 Phillips 66
                2:04.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:05.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:15.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.37    2:06.04 qNCSA  
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)     1:34.04 (32.69)     2:06.04 (32.00)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.30    2:06.07 qNCSA  
                  29.15     1:00.71 (31.56)     1:33.75 (33.04)     2:06.07 (32.32)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.10    2:06.14 qNCSA  
                  29.70     1:01.56 (31.86)     1:34.34 (32.78)     2:06.14 (31.80)
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.67    2:06.15 qNCSA  
                  28.85     1:00.80 (31.95)     1:34.02 (33.22)     2:06.15 (32.13)
  5 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:05.21    2:06.19 qNCSA  
                  29.45     1:01.46 (32.01)     1:34.02 (32.56)     2:06.19 (32.17)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:04.44    2:06.30 qNCSA  
                  29.95     1:02.06 (32.11)     1:34.65 (32.59)     2:06.30 (31.65)
  7 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.15    2:06.85 qNCSA  
                  30.20     1:02.51 (32.31)     1:34.86 (32.35)     2:06.85 (31.99)
  8 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.83    2:07.06 qNCSA  
                  29.99     1:02.49 (32.50)     1:35.05 (32.56)     2:07.06 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.73    2:08.02 qNCSA  
                  29.97     1:02.09 (32.12)     1:34.75 (32.66)     2:08.02 (33.27)
 10 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.56    2:08.15 qFUT   
                  29.38     1:01.35 (31.97)     1:34.56 (33.21)     2:08.15 (33.59)
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.51    2:08.61 qSRZA  
                  30.25     1:02.52 (32.27)     1:35.69 (33.17)     2:08.61 (32.92)
 12 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.41    2:08.66 qSRZA  
                  30.19     1:02.64 (32.45)     1:35.85 (33.21)     2:08.66 (32.81)
 13 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.46    2:08.83 qSRZA  
                  29.83     1:01.94 (32.11)     1:35.53 (33.59)     2:08.83 (33.30)
 14 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.47    2:08.91 qSRZA  
                  29.54     1:02.40 (32.86)     1:35.73 (33.33)     2:08.91 (33.18)
 15 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.16    2:09.40 qSRZA  
                  29.89     1:02.22 (32.33)     1:35.46 (33.24)     2:09.40 (33.94)
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.44    2:09.50 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:03.32 (32.61)     1:36.72 (33.40)     2:09.50 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.47    2:09.67 qSRZA  
                  30.05     1:02.88 (32.83)     1:36.57 (33.69)     2:09.67 (33.10)
 18 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.52    2:10.02 qSRZA  
                  29.15     1:01.32 (32.17)     1:35.60 (34.28)     2:10.02 (34.42)
 19 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.40    2:10.06 qSRZA  
                  30.80     1:04.02 (33.22)     1:37.04 (33.02)     2:10.06 (33.02)
 20 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:09.29    2:10.08 qSRZA  
                  30.01     1:02.85 (32.84)     1:36.42 (33.57)     2:10.08 (33.66)
 21 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.23    2:10.59 qSRZA  
                  29.77     1:02.19 (32.42)     1:36.12 (33.93)     2:10.59 (34.47)
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:08.26    2:10.64 qSRZA  
                  29.97     1:02.44 (32.47)     1:36.33 (33.89)     2:10.64 (34.31)
 23 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.73    2:10.84 qSRZA  
                  30.83     1:04.15 (33.32)     1:37.78 (33.63)     2:10.84 (33.06)
 24 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:09.60    2:10.85 qSRZA  
                  29.94     1:02.81 (32.87)     1:36.95 (34.14)     2:10.85 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.11    2:10.86 SRZA   
                  30.63     1:03.95 (33.32)     1:37.80 (33.85)     2:10.86 (33.06)
 26 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.81    2:10.88 SRZA   
                  30.49     1:03.11 (32.62)     1:36.86 (33.75)     2:10.88 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:56.40Y   2:10.89 SRZA   
                  30.41     1:03.20 (32.79)     1:36.94 (33.74)     2:10.89 (33.95)
 28 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.04    2:11.03 SRZA   
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)     1:37.47 (34.16)     2:11.03 (33.56)
 29 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:09.50    2:11.30 SRZA   
                  29.74     1:02.17 (32.43)     1:36.24 (34.07)     2:11.30 (35.06)
 30 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.63    2:11.44 SRZA   
                  30.34     1:03.19 (32.85)     1:37.10 (33.91)     2:11.44 (34.34)
 31 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:11.68    2:11.70 SRZA   
                  31.06     1:04.57 (33.51)     1:38.39 (33.82)     2:11.70 (33.31)
 32 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:08.98    2:11.84 SRZA   
                  30.83     1:03.56 (32.73)     1:37.79 (34.23)     2:11.84 (34.05)
 33 Gallego, Samantha E       18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.53    2:11.85 SRZA   
                  30.61     1:03.97 (33.36)     1:38.06 (34.09)     2:11.85 (33.79)
 34 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.17    2:12.25 SRZA   
                  30.53     1:03.43 (32.90)     1:38.13 (34.70)     2:12.25 (34.12)
 35 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.68    2:12.42 SRZA   
                  30.44     1:03.78 (33.34)     1:38.02 (34.24)     2:12.42 (34.40)
 36 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.38    2:12.51 SRZA   
                  31.12     1:05.21 (34.09)     1:39.56 (34.35)     2:12.51 (32.95)
 37 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.23Y   2:12.61 SRZA   
                  30.50     1:03.67 (33.17)     1:37.82 (34.15)     2:12.61 (34.79)
 38 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.19    2:13.44 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.39 (33.46)     1:38.75 (34.36)     2:13.44 (34.69)
 39 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:11.79    2:13.51 METS   
                  31.50     1:05.31 (33.81)     1:39.36 (34.05)     2:13.51 (34.15)
 39 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.08    2:13.51 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.14 (33.92)     1:39.48 (34.34)     2:13.51 (34.03)
 41 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.79    2:13.54 METS   
                  31.21     1:04.68 (33.47)     1:38.90 (34.22)     2:13.54 (34.64)
 42 McGovern, Meaghan A       21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:51.46Y   2:13.58 METS   
                  30.34     1:03.28 (32.94)     1:38.38 (35.10)     2:13.58 (35.20)
 43 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.30    2:13.75 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.78 (32.79)     1:38.33 (34.55)     2:13.75 (35.42)
 44 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.80    2:13.84 METS   
                  30.63     1:04.43 (33.80)     1:39.79 (35.36)     2:13.84 (34.05)
 45 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.10    2:13.86 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.21 (33.94)     1:38.97 (34.76)     2:13.86 (34.89)
 46 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.06Y   2:13.97 METS   
                  32.04     1:06.37 (34.33)     1:41.18 (34.81)     2:13.97 (32.79)
 47 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.55    2:13.98 METS   
                  30.81     1:04.07 (33.26)     1:39.10 (35.03)     2:13.98 (34.88)
 48 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.09    2:14.03 METS   
                  29.88     1:03.00 (33.12)     1:38.43 (35.43)     2:14.03 (35.60)
 49 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.61Y   2:14.24 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.31 (34.19)     1:40.27 (34.96)     2:14.24 (33.97)
 50 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.74    2:14.38 METS   
                  30.81     1:04.71 (33.90)     1:40.09 (35.38)     2:14.38 (34.29)
 51 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:13.08    2:14.41 METS   
                                1:04.60 ( )     1:40.17 (35.57)     2:14.41 (34.24)
 52 Marchuk, Oksana           23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:46.91Y   2:14.56 SRZB   
                  31.62     1:05.49 (33.87)     1:40.08 (34.59)     2:14.56 (34.48)
 53 Silverman, Erica A        20 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:53.98Y   2:14.64 SRZB   
                  30.78     1:04.36 (33.58)     1:39.29 (34.93)     2:14.64 (35.35)
 54 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.84    2:15.11 SRZB   
                  31.95     1:05.98 (34.03)     1:40.58 (34.60)     2:15.11 (34.53)
 55 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.33Y   2:15.29 SRZB   
                  31.21     1:05.31 (34.10)     1:40.54 (35.23)     2:15.29 (34.75)
 56 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.25Y   2:15.33 SRZB   
                  31.06     1:05.66 (34.60)     1:40.50 (34.84)     2:15.33 (34.83)
 57 Chan, Kimberly R          19 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.54    2:15.44 SRZB   
                  31.53     1:05.88 (34.35)     1:40.61 (34.73)     2:15.44 (34.83)
 58 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.84    2:16.17        
                  30.40     1:04.37 (33.97)     1:40.65 (36.28)     2:16.17 (35.52)
 59 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.65Y   2:16.37        
                  31.59     1:05.76 (34.17)     1:41.01 (35.25)     2:16.37 (35.36)
 60 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.75Y   2:16.38        
                  31.54     1:06.03 (34.49)     1:41.93 (35.90)     2:16.38 (34.45)
 61 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:58.20Y   2:16.69        
                  31.89     1:06.03 (34.14)     1:41.78 (35.75)     2:16.69 (34.91)
 62 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.73    2:17.49        
                  31.28     1:06.15 (34.87)     1:42.24 (36.09)     2:17.49 (35.25)
 63 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.52    2:17.62        
                  31.81     1:06.47 (34.66)     1:42.47 (36.00)     2:17.62 (35.15)
 64 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.65Y   2:17.68        
                  31.33     1:05.82 (34.49)     1:41.66 (35.84)     2:17.68 (36.02)
 65 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.27    2:17.87        
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)     1:41.23 (35.71)     2:17.87 (36.64)
 66 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.71Y   2:18.39        
                  31.28     1:05.50 (34.22)     1:41.53 (36.03)     2:18.39 (36.86)
 67 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.11    2:18.65        
                  31.29     1:05.68 (34.39)     1:42.05 (36.37)     2:18.65 (36.60)
 68 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.78Y   2:19.89        
                  31.78     1:07.30 (35.52)     1:44.84 (37.54)     2:19.89 (35.05)
 69 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.59Y   2:20.92        
                  31.52     1:07.15 (35.63)     1:44.14 (36.99)     2:20.92 (36.78)
 70 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:56.17Y   2:24.62        
                  32.14     1:08.24 (36.10)     1:46.71 (38.47)     2:24.62 (37.91)
 -- Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.36Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:09.58   7/15/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:10.99  P66 Phillips 66
                1:13.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.47    1:12.76 qJR    
                  33.96     1:12.76 (38.80)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.36    1:13.58 qJR-B  
                  34.07     1:13.58 (39.51)                                        
  3 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.66    1:13.94 qJR-B  
                  34.56     1:13.94 (39.38)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.18    1:15.29 qFUT   
                  35.32     1:15.29 (39.97)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.49    1:15.42 qFUT   
                  35.95     1:15.42 (39.47)                                        
  6 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.78    1:16.73 qSRZA  
                  36.22     1:16.73 (40.51)                                        
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.20    1:16.90 qSRZA  
                  36.01     1:16.90 (40.89)                                        
  8 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:18.06    1:16.92 qSRZA  
                  36.37     1:16.92 (40.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.18    1:16.95 qSRZA  
                  36.52     1:16.95 (40.43)                                        
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:15.66    1:17.00 qSRZA  
                  35.80     1:17.00 (41.20)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:18.43    1:17.05 qSRZA  
                  36.23     1:17.05 (40.82)                                        
 12 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:15.39    1:17.07 qSRZA  
                  35.41     1:17.07 (41.66)                                        
 13 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.33    1:17.10 qSRZA  
                  35.94     1:17.10 (41.16)                                        
 13 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.80    1:17.10 qSRZA  
                  36.00     1:17.10 (41.10)                                        
 15 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.04    1:17.16 qSRZA  
                  35.91     1:17.16 (41.25)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.59    1:17.39 qSRZA  
                  35.89     1:17.39 (41.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:13.33    1:17.40 qSRZA  
                  36.26     1:17.40 (41.14)                                        
 18 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.98    1:17.64 qSRZA  
                  37.21     1:17.64 (40.43)                                        
 19 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:17.45    1:18.14 qSRZA  
                  36.53     1:18.14 (41.61)                                        
 20 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.33    1:18.16 qSRZA  
                  37.19     1:18.16 (40.97)                                        
 21 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.45    1:18.22 qSRZA  
                  35.99     1:18.22 (42.23)                                        
 22 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.23    1:18.81 qSRZB  
                  36.89     1:18.81 (41.92)                                        
 23 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.06Y   1:18.99 qSRZB  
                  37.52     1:18.99 (41.47)                                        
 24 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.52    1:19.01 qSRZB  
                  38.35     1:19.01 (40.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.06Y   1:19.07 qSRZB  
                  36.89     1:19.07 (42.18)                                        
 26 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:19.58    1:19.20 qSRZB  
                  37.53     1:19.20 (41.67)                                        
 27 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:18.85    1:19.24 qSRZB  
                  37.98     1:19.24 (41.26)                                        
 27 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.64    1:19.24 qSRZB  
                  36.55     1:19.24 (42.69)                                        
 29 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.00    1:19.29 qSRZB  
                  37.58     1:19.29 (41.71)                                        
 30 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.75    1:19.72 qSRZB  
                  37.36     1:19.72 (42.36)                                        
 31 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.03    1:19.74 qSRZB  
                  37.40     1:19.74 (42.34)                                        
 32 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.81    1:19.98 qSRZB  
                  37.34     1:19.98 (42.64)                                        
 32 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.55Y   1:19.98 qSRZB  
                  38.47     1:19.98 (41.51)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.08    1:20.47        
                  37.85     1:20.47 (42.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.61Y   1:20.59        
                  40.24     1:20.59 (40.35)                                        
 36 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.86    1:20.67        
                  38.30     1:20.67 (42.37)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.33Y   1:20.83        
                  38.07     1:20.83 (42.76)                                        
 38 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.31Y   1:20.85        
                  38.05     1:20.85 (42.80)                                        
 39 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.58Y   1:20.96        
                  37.96     1:20.96 (43.00)                                        
 40 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.55    1:21.11        
                  37.67     1:21.11 (43.44)                                        
 41 Pusateri, Julia M         20 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.03Y   1:21.21        
                  38.06     1:21.21 (43.15)                                        
 42 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.00Y   1:21.24        
                  37.60     1:21.24 (43.64)                                        
 43 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.02Y   1:21.31        
 44 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.59Y   1:21.49        
                  39.06     1:21.49 (42.43)                                        
 45 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.96    1:21.58        
                  36.99     1:21.58 (44.59)                                        
 46 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.64Y   1:21.65        
                  37.87     1:21.65 (43.78)                                        
 47 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.25Y   1:21.80        
 48 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.84    1:21.85        
                  37.89     1:21.85 (43.96)                                        
 49 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15Y   1:21.93        
                  38.55     1:21.93 (43.38)                                        
 50 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.78Y   1:21.99        
                  38.24     1:21.99 (43.75)                                        
 51 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.96    1:22.22        
                  38.32     1:22.22 (43.90)                                        
 52 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:19.89    1:22.35        
                  38.53     1:22.35 (43.82)                                        
 53 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.21Y   1:22.87        
                  37.79     1:22.87 (45.08)                                        
 54 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:09.01Y   1:24.12        
                  39.36     1:24.12 (44.76)                                        
 55 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.01Y   1:24.91        
                  39.06     1:24.91 (45.85)                                        
 56 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.07Y   1:24.94        
                  39.53     1:24.94 (45.41)                                        
 57 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.39Y   1:25.70        
 58 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.20Y   1:26.84        
                  39.82     1:26.84 (47.02)                                        
 59 Pikulik, Danielle A       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.77Y   1:27.66        
                  38.66     1:27.66 (49.00)                                        
 60 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:10.04Y   1:27.87        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:00.89  P66 Phillips 66
                1:02.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:03.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:07.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:08.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.73    1:01.82 qJR    
                  29.09     1:01.82 (32.73)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.53    1:02.72 qJR-B  
                  29.61     1:02.72 (33.11)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.26    1:02.88 qJR-B  
                  29.45     1:02.88 (33.43)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.30    1:03.13 qJR-B  
                  29.42     1:03.13 (33.71)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.78    1:03.25 qJR-B  
                  29.24     1:03.25 (34.01)                                        
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.32    1:03.69 qFUT   
                  30.40     1:03.69 (33.29)                                        
  7 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.47    1:04.13 qFUT   
                  30.53     1:04.13 (33.60)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:03.44    1:04.14 qFUT   
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.80    1:04.20 qFUT   
                  29.99     1:04.20 (34.21)                                        
 10 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.49    1:04.61 qFUT   
                  30.05     1:04.61 (34.56)                                        
 11 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.76    1:04.79 qFUT   
                  29.82     1:04.79 (34.97)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.08    1:04.84 qFUT   
                  29.92     1:04.84 (34.92)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.40    1:05.37 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:05.37 (34.66)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.26    1:05.41 qSRZA  
                  30.39     1:05.41 (35.02)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.65    1:05.42 qSRZA  
                  30.21     1:05.42 (35.21)                                        
 16 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.48    1:05.63 qSRZA  
                  30.87     1:05.63 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.66    1:05.86 qSRZA  
                  30.85     1:05.86 (35.01)                                        
 18 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.22    1:05.94 qSRZA  
                  30.70     1:05.94 (35.24)                                        
 19 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.16    1:05.97 qSRZA  
                  30.85     1:05.97 (35.12)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.52    1:06.10 qSRZA  
                  30.75     1:06.10 (35.35)                                        
 21 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.66    1:06.12 qSRZA  
                  30.96     1:06.12 (35.16)                                        
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.65    1:06.13 qSRZA  
                  31.23     1:06.13 (34.90)                                        
 23 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.32    1:06.20 qSRZA  
                  31.47     1:06.20 (34.73)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.47    1:06.22 qSRZA  
                  30.98     1:06.22 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.68    1:06.24 qSRZA  
                  30.56     1:06.24 (35.68)                                        
 26 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.18    1:06.36 qSRZA  
                  31.35     1:06.36 (35.01)                                        
 27 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.60Y   1:06.37 qSRZA  
                  30.66     1:06.37 (35.71)                                        
 28 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.06    1:06.67 qSRZA  
                  31.46     1:06.67 (35.21)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.20    1:06.68 qSRZA  
                  31.33     1:06.68 (35.35)                                        
 30 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.81    1:06.74 qSRZA  
                  31.29     1:06.74 (35.45)                                        
 31 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.28    1:06.80 qSRZA  
                  31.41     1:06.80 (35.39)                                        
 32 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.49Y   1:06.96 qSRZA  
                  31.47     1:06.96 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.29    1:07.26 SRZA   
                  30.95     1:07.26 (36.31)                                        
 34 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.84    1:07.30 SRZA   
                  31.49     1:07.30 (35.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.42    1:07.36 SRZA   
                  31.32     1:07.36 (36.04)                                        
 36 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.07    1:07.49 METS   
                  31.91     1:07.49 (35.58)                                        
 37 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.20    1:07.55 METS   
                  31.53     1:07.55 (36.02)                                        
 38 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.17Y   1:07.57 METS   
                  31.65     1:07.57 (35.92)                                        
 38 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.86    1:07.57 METS   
                  31.04     1:07.57 (36.53)                                        
 40 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.44    1:07.61 METS   
                  31.45     1:07.61 (36.16)                                        
 41 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.22    1:07.69 METS   
                  32.06     1:07.69 (35.63)                                        
 42 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.44    1:07.93 SRZB   
                  31.87     1:07.93 (36.06)                                        
 43 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.31    1:08.11 SRZB   
                  31.40     1:08.11 (36.71)                                        
 44 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.52    1:08.17 SRZB   
                  31.95     1:08.17 (36.22)                                        
 45 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.94Y   1:08.34 SRZB   
                  31.35     1:08.34 (36.99)                                        
 46 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.14Y   1:08.52 SRZB   
                  31.90     1:08.52 (36.62)                                        
 47 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.77    1:08.67 SRZB   
                  31.73     1:08.67 (36.94)                                        
 48 Silverman, Erica A        20 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.87Y   1:08.72 SRZB   
                  31.62     1:08.72 (37.10)                                        
 48 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.78    1:08.72 SRZB   
                  32.30     1:08.72 (36.42)                                        
 50 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.85Y   1:08.76 SRZB   
                  31.92     1:08.76 (36.84)                                        
 51 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.18Y   1:08.77 SRZB   
                  32.20     1:08.77 (36.57)                                        
 52 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR    59.99Y   1:08.79 SRZB   
                  32.03     1:08.79 (36.76)                                        
 53 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.99Y   1:08.86        
                  31.83     1:08.86 (37.03)                                        
 54 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.45Y   1:08.90        
                  30.84     1:08.90 (38.06)                                        
 55 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.92    1:08.92        
                  32.45     1:08.92 (36.47)                                        
 56 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.76Y   1:08.99        
                  32.46     1:08.99 (36.53)                                        
 57 Marchuk, Oksana           23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.74    1:09.07        
                  33.13     1:09.07 (35.94)                                        
 58 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.78    1:09.16        
                  31.77     1:09.16 (37.39)                                        
 59 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.03Y   1:09.27        
                  31.71     1:09.27 (37.56)                                        
 60 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.67    1:09.35        
                  32.83     1:09.35 (36.52)                                        
 61 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.31Y   1:09.43        
                  32.22     1:09.43 (37.21)                                        
 62 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.90Y   1:09.63        
                  32.00     1:09.63 (37.63)                                        
 63 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.80Y   1:09.80        
                  31.69     1:09.80 (38.11)                                        
 64 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.85Y   1:09.99        
                  31.85     1:09.99 (38.14)                                        
 65 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.78    1:10.30        
                  32.37     1:10.30 (37.93)                                        
 66 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.89    1:10.35        
                  31.40     1:10.35 (38.95)                                        
 67 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.68    1:10.47        
                  32.82     1:10.47 (37.65)                                        
 68 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.00Y   1:10.64        
                  33.00     1:10.64 (37.64)                                        
 69 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.17Y   1:10.74        
                  31.91     1:10.74 (38.83)                                        
 70 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.22Y   1:10.81        
                  32.86     1:10.81 (37.95)                                        
 71 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.18Y   1:11.00        
                  32.86     1:11.00 (38.14)                                        
 72 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.15Y   1:11.15        
                  32.78     1:11.15 (38.37)                                        
 73 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.57Y   1:11.18        
                  32.62     1:11.18 (38.56)                                        
 74 Chan, Kimberly R          19 Long Island Swim-MR    59.18Y   1:11.32        
                  33.43     1:11.32 (37.89)                                        
 75 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.73Y   1:11.33        
                  32.03     1:11.33 (39.30)                                        
 76 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.54Y   1:11.88        
                  32.43     1:11.88 (39.45)                                        
 77 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.85Y   1:12.11        
                  32.44     1:12.11 (39.67)                                        
 78 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.46Y   1:13.85        
                  33.78     1:13.85 (40.07)                                        
 79 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.99Y   1:15.89        
                  33.09     1:15.89 (42.80)                                        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:53.19  P66 Phillips 66
                4:57.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                5:01.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:21.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                5:22.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.64    5:02.36 qNCSA  
                  31.41     1:07.09 (35.68)     1:46.11 (39.02)     2:24.11 (38.00)
        3:06.81 (42.70)     3:51.63 (44.82)     4:27.15 (35.52)     5:02.36 (35.21)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:58.45    5:03.08 qNCSA  
                  31.78     1:07.67 (35.89)     1:44.97 (37.30)     2:21.66 (36.69)
        3:06.11 (44.45)     3:51.82 (45.71)     4:27.39 (35.57)     5:03.08 (35.69)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:01.47    5:03.86 qNCSA  
                  31.42     1:08.17 (36.75)     1:46.71 (38.54)     2:24.27 (37.56)
        3:09.29 (45.02)     3:54.52 (45.23)     4:29.52 (35.00)     5:03.86 (34.34)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  5:03.39    5:05.81 qNCSA  
                  31.81     1:07.71 (35.90)     1:48.58 (40.87)     2:27.60 (39.02)
        3:12.10 (44.50)     3:57.51 (45.41)     4:32.31 (34.80)     5:05.81 (33.50)
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:04.27    5:06.25 qFUT   
                  32.15     1:09.08 (36.93)     1:48.52 (39.44)     2:28.21 (39.69)
        3:13.75 (45.54)     3:59.27 (45.52)     4:33.20 (33.93)     5:06.25 (33.05)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:07.90    5:07.23 qFUT   
                  32.19     1:10.30 (38.11)     1:49.08 (38.78)     2:26.95 (37.87)
        3:11.59 (44.64)     3:56.04 (44.45)     4:32.45 (36.41)     5:07.23 (34.78)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  5:08.78    5:07.95 qSRZA  
                  32.46     1:09.69 (37.23)     1:50.28 (40.59)     2:31.20 (40.92)
        3:14.42 (43.22)     3:59.06 (44.64)     4:34.07 (35.01)     5:07.95 (33.88)
  8 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.69    5:08.53 qSRZA  
                  31.62     1:08.28 (36.66)     1:48.50 (40.22)     2:27.63 (39.13)
        3:12.42 (44.79)     3:57.66 (45.24)     4:33.43 (35.77)     5:08.53 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.67    5:08.89 qSRZA  
                  33.75     1:12.00 (38.25)     1:52.58 (40.58)     2:31.40 (38.82)
        3:16.49 (45.09)     4:01.69 (45.20)     4:36.25 (34.56)     5:08.89 (32.64)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:03.52    5:10.18 qSRZA  
                  31.69     1:07.81 (36.12)     1:48.58 (40.77)     2:28.91 (40.33)
        3:13.84 (44.93)     3:59.22 (45.38)     4:34.61 (35.39)     5:10.18 (35.57)
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:05.52    5:11.24 qSRZA  
                  31.31     1:08.09 (36.78)     1:49.86 (41.77)     2:30.81 (40.95)
        3:16.00 (45.19)     4:01.59 (45.59)     4:37.37 (35.78)     5:11.24 (33.87)
 12 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:18.44    5:11.60 qSRZA  
                  32.56     1:10.03 (37.47)     1:51.08 (41.05)     2:32.01 (40.93)
        3:16.79 (44.78)     4:02.53 (45.74)     4:37.75 (35.22)     5:11.60 (33.85)
 13 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:15.10    5:12.69 qSRZA  
                  33.15     1:11.06 (37.91)     1:49.90 (38.84)     2:28.74 (38.84)
        3:15.70 (46.96)     4:03.98 (48.28)     4:38.37 (34.39)     5:12.69 (34.32)
 14 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.50    5:13.05 qSRZA  
                  32.59     1:10.55 (37.96)     1:51.06 (40.51)     2:30.88 (39.82)
        3:17.81 (46.93)     4:05.30 (47.49)     4:39.34 (34.04)     5:13.05 (33.71)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:04.11    5:13.21 qSRZA  
                  32.55     1:10.12 (37.57)     1:51.13 (41.01)     2:30.45 (39.32)
        3:16.85 (46.40)     4:03.89 (47.04)     4:39.26 (35.37)     5:13.21 (33.95)
 16 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:09.99    5:14.09 qSRZA  
                  32.78     1:10.35 (37.57)     1:51.17 (40.82)     2:31.72 (40.55)
        3:17.00 (45.28)     4:02.83 (45.83)     4:39.27 (36.44)     5:14.09 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:17.02    5:14.89 qSRZA  
                  33.37     1:12.14 (38.77)     1:52.73 (40.59)     2:32.91 (40.18)
        3:16.91 (44.00)     4:01.31 (44.40)     4:38.84 (37.53)     5:14.89 (36.05)
 18 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.37    5:15.82 qSRZA  
                  32.94     1:11.69 (38.75)     1:52.28 (40.59)     2:32.57 (40.29)
        3:18.62 (46.05)     4:05.08 (46.46)     4:41.26 (36.18)     5:15.82 (34.56)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:10.20    5:16.07 qSRZA  
                                  16.28 ( )       32.44 (16.16)     1:10.00 (37.56)
      3:19.22 (2:09.22)     4:06.76 (47.54)     4:41.70 (34.94)     5:16.07 (34.37)
 20 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:19.59    5:16.88 qSRZA  
                  33.02     1:12.80 (39.78)     1:53.10 (40.30)     2:31.56 (38.46)
        3:19.33 (47.77)     4:08.84 (49.51)     4:43.43 (34.59)     5:16.88 (33.45)
 21 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:17.02    5:18.54 qMETS  
                  33.47     1:13.85 (40.38)     1:53.20 (39.35)     2:31.89 (38.69)
        3:19.03 (47.14)     4:06.98 (47.95)     4:42.20 (35.22)     5:18.54 (36.34)
 22 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  5:18.77    5:18.70 qMETS  
                  33.46     1:11.59 (38.13)     1:52.81 (41.22)     2:33.38 (40.57)
        3:21.83 (48.45)     4:10.67 (48.84)     4:45.63 (34.96)     5:18.70 (33.07)
 23 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:19.83    5:19.42 qMETS  
                  31.73     1:08.54 (36.81)     1:49.67 (41.13)     2:30.27 (40.60)
        3:17.77 (47.50)     4:05.25 (47.48)     4:42.74 (37.49)     5:19.42 (36.68)
 24 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:15.96    5:19.90 qMETS  
                  32.67     1:10.36 (37.69)     1:51.26 (40.90)     2:32.42 (41.16)
        3:18.77 (46.35)     4:05.90 (47.13)     4:43.02 (37.12)     5:19.90 (36.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:19.04    5:20.85 METS   
                  32.78     1:11.71 (38.93)     1:53.66 (41.95)     2:33.49 (39.83)
        3:22.35 (48.86)     4:11.73 (49.38)     4:46.62 (34.89)     5:20.85 (34.23)
 26 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:39.11Y   5:20.97 METS   
                  33.96     1:13.25 (39.29)     1:55.97 (42.72)     2:37.85 (41.88)
        3:22.36 (44.51)     4:07.98 (45.62)     4:45.45 (37.47)     5:20.97 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:08.60    5:22.22 SRZB   
                  33.14     1:10.46 (37.32)     1:52.55 (42.09)     2:33.47 (40.92)
        3:21.55 (48.08)     4:09.73 (48.18)     4:46.41 (36.68)     5:22.22 (35.81)
 28 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  5:17.06    5:22.46 SRZB   
                  33.54     1:12.24 (38.70)     1:51.10 (38.86)     2:30.32 (39.22)
        3:18.33 (48.01)     4:07.85 (49.52)     4:44.94 (37.09)     5:22.46 (37.52)
 29 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:40.98Y   5:23.43        
                  35.45     1:15.19 (39.74)     1:57.52 (42.33)     2:38.42 (40.90)
        3:24.74 (46.32)     4:10.22 (45.48)     4:47.35 (37.13)     5:23.43 (36.08)
 30 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.76Y   5:23.66        
                  32.40     1:10.40 (38.00)     1:52.59 (42.19)     2:34.51 (41.92)
        3:22.89 (48.38)     4:10.65 (47.76)     4:47.76 (37.11)     5:23.66 (35.90)
 31 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.70    5:25.36        
                  32.04     1:09.31 (37.27)     1:51.53 (42.22)     2:33.20 (41.67)
        3:21.39 (48.19)     4:11.29 (49.90)     4:49.31 (38.02)     5:25.36 (36.05)
 31 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:20.91    5:25.36        
                  33.93     1:13.42 (39.49)     1:55.32 (41.90)     2:36.95 (41.63)
        3:24.56 (47.61)     4:13.11 (48.55)     4:49.29 (36.18)     5:25.36 (36.07)
 33 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.71Y   5:27.33        
                  34.21     1:11.52 (37.31)     1:52.13 (40.61)     2:32.37 (40.24)
        3:22.98 (50.61)     4:14.23 (51.25)     4:50.76 (36.53)     5:27.33 (36.57)
 34 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  5:21.14    5:29.59        
                  33.34     1:12.32 (38.98)     1:56.33 (44.01)     2:39.37 (43.04)
        3:27.59 (48.22)     4:17.03 (49.44)     4:54.10 (37.07)     5:29.59 (35.49)
 35 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.76Y   5:30.87        
                  34.20     1:12.98 (38.78)     1:55.65 (42.67)     2:38.12 (42.47)
        3:27.87 (49.75)     4:17.23 (49.36)     4:54.41 (37.18)     5:30.87 (36.46)
 36 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:36.20Y   5:31.64        
                  34.34     1:14.19 (39.85)     1:58.81 (44.62)     2:41.99 (43.18)
        3:27.37 (45.38)     4:13.77 (46.40)     4:53.82 (40.05)     5:31.64 (37.82)
 37 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:40.53Y   5:31.87        
                  33.03     1:12.77 (39.74)     1:54.84 (42.07)     2:38.21 (43.37)
        3:25.92 (47.71)     4:15.44 (49.52)     4:55.00 (39.56)     5:31.87 (36.87)
 38 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:41.21Y   5:33.32        
                  35.12     1:16.54 (41.42)     1:58.49 (41.95)     2:40.07 (41.58)
        3:29.94 (49.87)     4:21.17 (51.23)     4:57.24 (36.07)     5:33.32 (36.08)
 39 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.06Y   5:39.70        
                  36.95     1:18.14 (41.19)     2:01.65 (43.51)     2:44.95 (43.30)
        3:33.67 (48.72)     4:23.15 (49.48)     5:02.22 (39.07)     5:39.70 (37.48)
 -- Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  35.92     1:16.16 (40.24)     1:59.63 (43.47)     2:41.89 (42.26)
        3:28.96 (47.07)     4:16.51 (47.55)     4:53.08 (36.57)          DQ (36.11)
 -- Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:17.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.92     1:12.34 (38.42)     1:55.16 (42.82)     2:36.22 (41.06)
        3:23.90 (47.68)     4:11.33 (47.43)     4:45.97 (34.64)          DQ (33.58)
 -- McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.23Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  33.74     1:12.24 (38.50)     1:54.61 (42.37)     2:35.72 (41.11)
        3:22.07 (46.35)     4:08.66 (46.59)     4:45.53 (36.87)          DQ (34.51)
 -- Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.96         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  30.92     1:05.81 (34.89)     1:46.36 (40.55)     2:25.11 (38.75)
        3:11.07 (45.96)     3:56.26 (45.19)     4:30.78 (34.52)          DQ (33.80)
 -- Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  5:14.11        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 8:24.24   7/15/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         M Aroesty, K Romano, L Johnson, C Treble          
                8:22.19  P66 Phillips 66
                8:29.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                8:40.89  FUT Futures Champs
                8:44.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:06.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                9:11.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:29.27    8:28.09 JR     
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16          2) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 18            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 16           
                  29.51   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:33.58 (1:33.58)   2:04.97 (2:04.97)
        2:33.64 (28.67)                       3:38.95 (1:33.98)   4:11.24 (2:06.27)
        4:40.97 (29.73)   5:13.52 (1:02.28)   5:46.90 (1:35.66)   6:20.27 (2:09.03)
        6:48.67 (28.40)                       7:53.68 (1:33.41)   8:28.09 (2:07.82)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:36.10    8:30.52 FUT    
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 16           2) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
     3) Orange, Audrey H 17             4) Gormley, Isabel G 16           
                  29.70   1:02.72 (1:02.72)   1:36.69 (1:36.69)   2:09.81 (2:09.81)
        2:38.64 (28.83)   3:11.60 (1:01.79)   3:44.71 (1:34.90)   4:17.06 (2:07.25)
        4:46.76 (29.70)   5:19.45 (1:02.39)   5:53.15 (1:36.09)                    
            6:54.84 ( )         7:26.73 ( )         7:59.05 ( )         8:30.52 ( )
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:15.09    8:32.00 FUT    
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        4) Karras, Sophia O 14            
                  29.00   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:33.11 (1:33.11)   2:05.02 (2:05.02)
                          3:07.28 (1:02.26)   3:40.49 (1:35.47)   4:13.75 (2:08.73)
        4:42.77 (29.02)   5:15.15 (1:01.40)   5:48.25 (1:34.50)   6:21.06 (2:07.31)
        6:51.48 (30.42)   7:24.76 (1:03.70)   7:59.10 (1:38.04)   8:32.00 (2:10.94)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     8:31.82    8:43.05 NCSA   
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 16           2) Pennington, Caroline 15        
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17          4) Jogis, Kimberly A 17           
                  29.01   1:00.72 (1:00.72)   1:33.03 (1:33.03)   2:04.78 (2:04.78)
        2:35.19 (30.41)   3:08.92 (1:04.14)   3:43.61 (1:38.83)   4:17.27 (2:12.49)
                          5:20.93 (1:03.66)   5:55.59 (1:38.32)   6:30.11 (2:12.84)
        7:00.86 (30.75)   7:35.33 (1:05.22)   8:10.03 (1:39.92)   8:43.05 (2:12.94)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:45.48    8:43.12 NCSA   
     1) Zhang, Sophia 16                2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Eng, Lauren 16                  4) Silveira, Luiza E 17           
                  30.04   1:03.41 (1:03.41)   1:36.58 (1:36.58)   2:10.28 (2:10.28)
                          3:12.39 (1:02.11)   3:45.87 (1:35.59)                    
                                5:20.24 ( )         5:54.89 ( )                    
                                7:33.44 ( )         8:08.40 ( )         8:43.12 ( )
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:58.30    8:44.88 NCSA   
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Kwok, Joyce B 23               
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  30.22   1:03.38 (1:03.38)   1:38.08 (1:38.08)   2:12.29 (2:12.29)
                          3:13.92 (1:01.63)   3:47.36 (1:35.07)   4:21.18 (2:08.89)
        4:52.60 (31.42)   5:26.92 (1:05.74)   6:02.16 (1:40.98)   6:35.59 (2:14.41)
                          7:37.88 (1:02.29)   8:11.51 (1:35.92)   8:44.88 (2:09.29)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        8:33.15    8:51.12 SRZA   
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 16             2) Aylmer, Lauren 16              
     3) Arevalo, Isabelle 16            4) Jiang, Joy 14                  
                  30.17   1:03.18 (1:03.18)   1:37.24 (1:37.24)   2:11.58 (2:11.58)
                          3:15.72 (1:04.14)   3:50.64 (1:39.06)   4:25.60 (2:14.02)
        4:54.49 (28.89)   5:27.74 (1:02.14)   6:02.53 (1:36.93)   6:37.18 (2:11.58)
        7:07.56 (30.38)   7:41.24 (1:04.06)   8:16.14 (1:38.96)   8:51.12 (2:13.94)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:51.66    8:52.40 SRZA   
     1) Rinn, Morgan 16                 2) McKenna, Mary K 13             
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 15          4) Welcome, Shannon R 17          
                  31.11   1:04.53 (1:04.53)   1:38.80 (1:38.80)   2:12.64 (2:12.64)
        2:44.22 (31.58)   3:17.52 (1:04.88)   3:51.81 (1:39.17)   4:25.18 (2:12.54)
        4:56.07 (30.89)   5:29.93 (1:04.75)   6:04.62 (1:39.44)   6:39.11 (2:13.93)
        7:09.83 (30.72)   7:43.28 (1:04.17)   8:18.10 (1:38.99)   8:52.40 (2:13.29)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        8:54.12    8:52.90 SRZA   
     1) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 17       2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15           
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13        4) Bosse, Clare M 16              
                  31.43   1:04.89 (1:04.89)   1:39.46 (1:39.46)   2:13.01 (2:13.01)
        2:43.98 (30.97)   3:17.55 (1:04.54)   3:52.30 (1:39.29)   4:27.21 (2:14.20)
                          5:31.40 (1:04.19)   6:06.95 (1:39.74)   6:43.05 (2:15.84)
        7:12.64 (29.59)   7:45.44 (1:02.39)   8:19.17 (1:36.12)   8:52.90 (2:09.85)
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      8:48.75    8:55.56 SRZA   
     1) Gullickson, Kristen 16          2) Moane, Courtney 16             
     3) McCafferty, Deirdre 16          4) Ostensen, Sara 18              
                  30.70   1:03.82 (1:03.82)   1:37.35 (1:37.35)   2:10.31 (2:10.31)
        2:42.08 (31.77)   3:17.40 (1:07.09)   3:53.73 (1:43.42)   4:29.53 (2:19.22)
        5:01.33 (31.80)   5:35.58 (1:06.05)   6:10.21 (1:40.68)   6:44.26 (2:14.73)
        7:13.68 (29.42)   7:46.58 (1:02.32)   8:20.74 (1:36.48)   8:55.56 (2:11.30)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              9:07.76    9:08.77 METS   
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 17           2) Valentini, Ilaria 15           
     3) McDonough, Madison R 16         4) McGovern, Meaghan A 21         
                  31.87   1:06.29 (1:06.29)   1:41.53 (1:41.53)   2:16.06 (2:16.06)
        2:47.33 (31.27)   3:23.44 (1:07.38)   4:00.77 (1:44.71)   4:37.30 (2:21.24)
        5:08.32 (31.02)   5:43.25 (1:05.95)   6:19.34 (1:42.04)   6:56.48 (2:19.18)
        7:26.11 (29.63)   7:59.18 (1:02.70)   8:34.10 (1:37.62)   9:08.77 (2:12.29)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        8:49.25    9:09.08 METS   
     1) Donnelly, Megan H 17            2) Thomas, Mackenzie 16           
     3) Sargent, Savannah R 17          4) Sargent, Madison L 14          
                  31.99   1:06.86 (1:06.86)   1:41.53 (1:41.53)   2:15.90 (2:15.90)
        2:47.99 (32.09)   3:24.20 (1:08.30)   4:01.79 (1:45.89)   4:39.12 (2:23.22)
                          5:44.92 (1:05.80)   6:21.42 (1:42.30)                    
            7:27.22 ( )         8:00.66 ( )         8:35.06 ( )         9:09.08 ( )
 13 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     7:45.26Y   9:09.49 METS   
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Ott, Elke J 14                 
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            4) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
                  31.06   1:04.93 (1:04.93)   1:40.04 (1:40.04)   2:13.98 (2:13.98)
        2:44.42 (30.44)   3:18.63 (1:04.65)   3:55.27 (1:41.29)   4:33.04 (2:19.06)
        5:04.45 (31.41)   5:41.07 (1:08.03)   6:18.66 (1:45.62)   6:56.24 (2:23.20)
        7:26.95 (30.71)   8:00.90 (1:04.66)   8:35.50 (1:39.26)   9:09.49 (2:13.25)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:44.17    9:11.43 METS   
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 16            2) Reyna, Alexa 12                
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  31.35   1:05.24 (1:05.24)   1:40.82 (1:40.82)   2:15.93 (2:15.93)
        2:47.37 (31.44)   3:22.60 (1:06.67)   3:58.03 (1:42.10)   4:32.94 (2:17.01)
        5:04.63 (31.69)   5:41.38 (1:08.44)   6:18.59 (1:45.65)                    
            7:25.59 ( )         8:00.79 ( )         8:36.07 ( )         9:11.43 ( )
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  8:52.42   X8:48.22 SRZA   
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 18        2) McNamara, Margaret P 16        
     3) Skarren, Kaley L 16             4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  30.32   1:03.03 (1:03.03)   1:36.50 (1:36.50)   2:09.67 (2:09.67)
                          3:13.98 (1:04.31)   3:48.70 (1:39.03)   4:22.46 (2:12.79)
                          5:26.83 (1:04.37)   6:01.62 (1:39.16)                    
            7:06.72 ( )         7:39.90 ( )         8:14.39 ( )         8:48.22 ( )
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.39  P66 Phillips 66
                1:54.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:56.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:01.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:03.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.93    1:54.31 qJR-B  
                  25.83       54.52 (28.69)     1:24.40 (29.88)     1:54.31 (29.91)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.01    1:54.94 qJR-B  
                                  55.75 ( )     1:25.83 (30.08)     1:54.94 (29.11)
  3 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.67    1:56.43 qFUT   
                  27.70       56.50 (28.80)     1:26.15 (29.65)     1:56.43 (30.28)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:55.73    1:56.48 qFUT   
                  26.21       55.89 (29.68)     1:27.44 (31.55)     1:56.48 (29.04)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:56.13    1:56.87 qFUT   
                  27.00       56.08 (29.08)     1:26.46 (30.38)     1:56.87 (30.41)
  6 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.19    1:57.08 qFUT   
                  26.65       56.37 (29.72)     1:26.80 (30.43)     1:57.08 (30.28)
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.12    1:57.23 qFUT   
                  26.55       55.98 (29.43)     1:26.51 (30.53)     1:57.23 (30.72)
  8 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.43    1:57.45 qFUT   
                  28.33       58.83 (30.50)     1:29.26 (30.43)     1:57.45 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.64    1:57.50 qFUT   
                  27.24       56.99 (29.75)     1:27.29 (30.30)     1:57.50 (30.21)
 10 Nunez, John               21 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:39.27Y   1:58.39 qSRZA  
                  27.38       56.73 (29.35)     1:27.67 (30.94)     1:58.39 (30.72)
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.55    1:58.66 qSRZA  
                  26.77       56.42 (29.65)     1:27.43 (31.01)     1:58.66 (31.23)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:59.44    1:59.32 qSRZA  
                  27.79       57.57 (29.78)     1:28.12 (30.55)     1:59.32 (31.20)
 13 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.71    1:59.58 qSRZA  
                  27.90       58.57 (30.67)     1:28.60 (30.03)     1:59.58 (30.98)
 14 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.91    1:59.75 qSRZA  
                  28.05       58.56 (30.51)     1:29.30 (30.74)     1:59.75 (30.45)
 15 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:59.13    1:59.80 qSRZA  
                  27.60       57.99 (30.39)     1:28.90 (30.91)     1:59.80 (30.90)
 16 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.80    2:00.24 qSRZA  
                  27.22       57.04 (29.82)     1:28.45 (31.41)     2:00.24 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.42    2:00.25 qSRZA  
                  27.69       58.04 (30.35)     1:29.37 (31.33)     2:00.25 (30.88)
 17 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  1:42.88Y   2:00.25 qSRZA  
                  28.02       58.60 (30.58)     1:29.51 (30.91)     2:00.25 (30.74)
 19 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:47.14Y   2:00.45 qSRZA  
                  28.27       58.70 (30.43)     1:29.80 (31.10)     2:00.45 (30.65)
 20 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.20    2:00.49 qSRZA  
                  27.55       57.68 (30.13)     1:28.87 (31.19)     2:00.49 (31.62)
 21 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.49    2:00.72 qSRZA  
                  27.50       57.77 (30.27)     1:28.89 (31.12)     2:00.72 (31.83)
 22 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.41    2:00.84 qSRZA  
                  27.95       57.55 (29.60)     1:28.37 (30.82)     2:00.84 (32.47)
 23 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.70    2:01.02 qSRZA  
                  27.77       58.40 (30.63)     1:29.77 (31.37)     2:01.02 (31.25)
 24 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.09    2:01.19 qSRZA  
                  28.23       58.71 (30.48)     1:30.52 (31.81)     2:01.19 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:46.68Y   2:01.20 SRZA   
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)     1:30.41 (31.73)     2:01.20 (30.79)
 26 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.68    2:01.37 SRZA   
                  27.38       57.34 (29.96)     1:29.16 (31.82)     2:01.37 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.76    2:01.48 SRZA   
                  28.90     1:00.20 (31.30)     1:31.41 (31.21)     2:01.48 (30.07)
 28 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.32    2:01.74 METS   
                  28.38       58.55 (30.17)     1:29.89 (31.34)     2:01.74 (31.85)
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.86    2:01.75 METS   
                  28.51       59.39 (30.88)     1:30.57 (31.18)     2:01.75 (31.18)
 30 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.84   J2:01.75 METS   
                  27.91       58.41 (30.50)     1:29.95 (31.54)     2:01.75 (31.80)
 31 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.98Y   2:01.77 METS   
                  27.34       57.71 (30.37)     1:29.59 (31.88)     2:01.77 (32.18)
 32 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:42.97Y   2:01.87 METS   
                  27.41       57.66 (30.25)     1:30.04 (32.38)     2:01.87 (31.83)
 33 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.69Y   2:01.96 METS   
                  28.27       58.88 (30.61)     1:30.96 (32.08)     2:01.96 (31.00)
 34 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.18    2:01.99 METS   
                  27.71       58.48 (30.77)     1:30.46 (31.98)     2:01.99 (31.53)
 35 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:02.80    2:02.04 METS   
                  27.88       58.26 (30.38)     1:30.03 (31.77)     2:02.04 (32.01)
 36 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.70    2:02.68 METS   
                  28.31       59.11 (30.80)     1:31.10 (31.99)     2:02.68 (31.58)
 37 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.59    2:02.80 METS   
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)     1:30.38 (31.99)     2:02.80 (32.42)
 38 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.63Y   2:02.91 METS   
                  28.71       58.88 (30.17)     1:30.44 (31.56)     2:02.91 (32.47)
 39 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.07    2:03.03 METS   
                  28.45       59.30 (30.85)     1:31.54 (32.24)     2:03.03 (31.49)
 40 Taylor, Griffin           20 Una Mako-MR          1:46.21Y   2:03.57 METS   
                  28.40       59.38 (30.98)     1:31.53 (32.15)     2:03.57 (32.04)
 41 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:46.63Y   2:03.61 METS   
                  29.13     1:00.87 (31.74)     1:32.55 (31.68)     2:03.61 (31.06)
 42 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.57Y   2:04.28 SRZB   
                  28.29       58.79 (30.50)     1:30.89 (32.10)     2:04.28 (33.39)
 43 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:47.00Y   2:04.46        
                  28.17       59.37 (31.20)     1:32.20 (32.83)     2:04.46 (32.26)
 44 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.51Y   2:04.66        
                  28.64     1:00.66 (32.02)     1:33.54 (32.88)     2:04.66 (31.12)
 45 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:47.27Y   2:04.86        
                  28.58       59.84 (31.26)     1:32.47 (32.63)     2:04.86 (32.39)
 46 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.20    2:04.91        
                  27.44       57.90 (30.46)     1:30.70 (32.80)     2:04.91 (34.21)
 47 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:48.24Y   2:05.57        
                  29.45     1:01.91 (32.46)     1:34.86 (32.95)     2:05.57 (30.71)
 48 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:47.78Y   2:05.98        
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)     1:33.61 (32.53)     2:05.98 (32.37)
 49 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.10    2:06.12        
                  28.66       59.80 (31.14)     1:32.80 (33.00)     2:06.12 (33.32)
 50 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.16    2:06.71        
                  28.76     1:00.05 (31.29)     1:32.96 (32.91)     2:06.71 (33.75)
 51 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.60Y   2:06.78        
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)     1:35.07 (32.88)     2:06.78 (31.71)
 52 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:47.80Y   2:07.11        
                  28.63     1:00.45 (31.82)     1:33.88 (33.43)     2:07.11 (33.23)
 53 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:48.39Y   2:07.32        
                  30.22     1:02.72 (32.50)     1:35.62 (32.90)     2:07.32 (31.70)
 54 Jung, Min Jun             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.24Y   2:07.97        
                  30.21     1:02.56 (32.35)     1:35.48 (32.92)     2:07.97 (32.49)
 55 Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:47.43Y   2:07.99        
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)     1:34.96 (33.47)     2:07.99 (33.03)
 56 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.25Y   2:08.01        
                  29.01     1:01.66 (32.65)     1:34.81 (33.15)     2:08.01 (33.20)
 57 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.08Y   2:08.06        
                  28.52     1:00.77 (32.25)     1:34.64 (33.87)     2:08.06 (33.42)
 58 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.22Y   2:08.40        
                  28.36     1:00.69 (32.33)     1:34.89 (34.20)     2:08.40 (33.51)
 59 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.08Y   2:08.41        
                  28.96     1:00.66 (31.70)     1:33.99 (33.33)     2:08.41 (34.42)
 60 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.50Y   2:08.87        
                  29.04     1:01.07 (32.03)     1:34.57 (33.50)     2:08.87 (34.30)
 61 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:48.05Y   2:09.93        
                  29.08     1:01.29 (32.21)     1:35.10 (33.81)     2:09.93 (34.83)
 62 McLoughlin, Ryan          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:48.20Y   2:09.97        
                  30.42     1:03.50 (33.08)     1:37.07 (33.57)     2:09.97 (32.90)
 63 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.07Y   2:10.80        
                  28.27     1:00.32 (32.05)     1:34.44 (34.12)     2:10.80 (36.36)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.29  P66 Phillips 66
                1:06.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:07.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs
                1:11.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:12.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.81    1:04.49 qJR    
                  31.15     1:04.49 (33.34)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.40    1:04.52 qJR    
                  30.49     1:04.52 (34.03)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.56    1:05.67 qJR    
                  30.01     1:05.67 (35.66)                                        
  4 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.42    1:05.86 qJR    
                  30.67     1:05.86 (35.19)                                        
  5 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           1:07.46    1:06.06 qJR    
                  31.13     1:06.06 (34.93)                                        
  5 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.97    1:06.06 qJR    
                  31.19     1:06.06 (34.87)                                        
  7 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.83    1:06.32 qJR-B  
                  31.04     1:06.32 (35.28)                                        
  8 Brown, Ryan A             20 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.28    1:06.35 qJR-B  
                  30.64     1:06.35 (35.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.12    1:07.21 qJR-B  
                  32.27     1:07.21 (34.94)                                        
 10 Kukharskyi, Sergii        29 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.79    1:07.53 qJR-B  
                  32.17     1:07.53 (35.36)                                        
 11 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.99    1:07.72 qNCSA  
                  31.81     1:07.72 (35.91)                                        
 12 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.18    1:07.85 qNCSA  
                  31.53     1:07.85 (36.32)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.89    1:07.90 qNCSA  
                  32.18     1:07.90 (35.72)                                        
 14 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.40    1:08.00 qNCSA  
                  32.26     1:08.00 (35.74)                                        
 15 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.74    1:08.58 qFUT   
                  32.16     1:08.58 (36.42)                                        
 16 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:07.90    1:08.66 qFUT   
                  32.07     1:08.66 (36.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zugibe, Matt              19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.05    1:08.80 qSRZA  
                  30.81     1:08.80 (37.99)                                        
 18 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.46    1:08.93 qSRZA  
                  33.17     1:08.93 (35.76)                                        
 19 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.62Y   1:09.21 qSRZA  
                  31.82     1:09.21 (37.39)                                        
 20 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.56    1:09.30 qSRZA  
                  32.39     1:09.30 (36.91)                                        
 21 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.23    1:09.31 qSRZA  
                  33.10     1:09.31 (36.21)                                        
 22 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.80    1:09.54 qSRZA  
                  32.19     1:09.54 (37.35)                                        
 23 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.70    1:09.65 qSRZA  
                  32.26     1:09.65 (37.39)                                        
 24 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.99    1:09.69 qSRZA  
                  32.56     1:09.69 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR  1:08.39    1:10.15 qSRZA  
                  32.44     1:10.15 (37.71)                                        
 26 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.06    1:10.38 qSRZA  
                  32.94     1:10.38 (37.44)                                        
 27 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.96    1:10.45 qSRZA  
                  32.80     1:10.45 (37.65)                                        
 28 McLoughlin, Ryan          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:10.33    1:10.47 qSRZA  
                  33.24     1:10.47 (37.23)                                        
 29 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.08    1:10.54 qSRZA  
                  34.10     1:10.54 (36.44)                                        
 30 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.85    1:10.74 qSRZA  
                  34.07     1:10.74 (36.67)                                        
 31 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.52    1:11.05 qSRZA  
                  34.03     1:11.05 (37.02)                                        
 32 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.11Y   1:11.19 qSRZA  
                  33.92     1:11.19 (37.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shashaty, John            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.12    1:11.27 SRZA   
                  33.43     1:11.27 (37.84)                                        
 34 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.24    1:11.29 SRZA   
                  33.68     1:11.29 (37.61)                                        
 34 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.20Y   1:11.29 SRZA   
                  33.69     1:11.29 (37.60)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.55Y   1:11.30 METS   
                  32.82     1:11.30 (38.48)                                        
 37 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.55    1:11.54 METS   
                  33.58     1:11.54 (37.96)                                        
 38 Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.25Y   1:11.73 METS   
                  34.30     1:11.73 (37.43)                                        
 39 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.89Y   1:11.88 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.88 (38.20)                                        
 40 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.17Y   1:11.93 METS   
                  33.74     1:11.93 (38.19)                                        
 41 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.25    1:11.95 METS   
                  34.43     1:11.95 (37.52)                                        
 42 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.56Y   1:12.05 METS   
                  33.34     1:12.05 (38.71)                                        
 43 Stevens, Luke J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.44Y   1:12.19 METS   
                  33.39     1:12.19 (38.80)                                        
 44 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:10.89    1:12.30 METS   
                  33.49     1:12.30 (38.81)                                        
 45 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.75Y   1:12.43 METS   
                  33.77     1:12.43 (38.66)                                        
 46 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.20    1:12.52 SRZB   
                  33.62     1:12.52 (38.90)                                        
 47 Kroon, Eric               16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:12.47    1:12.63 SRZB   
                  34.34     1:12.63 (38.29)                                        
 48 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.89Y   1:12.71        
                  34.18     1:12.71 (38.53)                                        
 49 Eboli, Michael J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.59Y   1:12.72        
                  34.43     1:12.72 (38.29)                                        
 50 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.81Y   1:12.81        
                  33.74     1:12.81 (39.07)                                        
 51 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:10.89    1:12.94        
                  34.43     1:12.94 (38.51)                                        
 52 Choi, Andrew              17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.34    1:13.18        
                  33.78     1:13.18 (39.40)                                        
 53 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.24Y   1:13.20        
                  34.69     1:13.20 (38.51)                                        
 54 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.29Y   1:13.42        
                  34.42     1:13.42 (39.00)                                        
 54 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.85Y   1:13.42        
                  33.64     1:13.42 (39.78)                                        
 56 Keane, Matt V             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.79Y   1:13.43        
                  33.99     1:13.43 (39.44)                                        
 57 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.35Y   1:13.78        
                  33.29     1:13.78 (40.49)                                        
 58 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.81Y   1:13.80        
                  35.17     1:13.80 (38.63)                                        
 59 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.42Y   1:14.01        
                  34.75     1:14.01 (39.26)                                        
 60 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.47Y   1:14.54        
                  35.04     1:14.54 (39.50)                                        
 61 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.39Y   1:14.58        
                  34.45     1:14.58 (40.13)                                        
 62 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98Y   1:14.67        
                  34.80     1:14.67 (39.87)                                        
 63 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.07Y   1:15.14        
                  35.22     1:15.14 (39.92)                                        
 64 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.17Y   1:15.19        
                  35.27     1:15.19 (39.92)                                        
 65 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.95Y   1:15.22        
                  35.28     1:15.22 (39.94)                                        
 66 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.33Y   1:15.25        
                  34.74     1:15.25 (40.51)                                        
 67 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.43Y   1:15.47        
                  35.13     1:15.47 (40.34)                                        
 68 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.04    1:16.15        
                  33.85     1:16.15 (42.30)                                        
 69 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.88Y   1:16.80        
                  36.58     1:16.80 (40.22)                                        
 70 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.29Y   1:16.81        
                  35.56     1:16.81 (41.25)                                        
 71 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.41Y   1:17.20        
                  35.76     1:17.20 (41.44)                                        
 72 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.62Y   1:17.27        
                  35.95     1:17.27 (41.32)                                        
 73 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:12.08    1:18.83        
                  37.76     1:18.83 (41.07)                                        
 74 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.49Y   1:20.00        
                  36.30     1:20.00 (43.70)                                        
 75 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:01.65Y   1:20.33        
                  36.16     1:20.33 (44.17)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                54.49  P66 Phillips 66
                56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                57.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.91      55.34$qJR    
                  25.81       55.34 (29.53)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.47      56.72 qJR-B  
                  27.10       56.72 (29.62)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.75      57.46 qFUT   
                  26.86       57.46 (30.60)                                        
  4 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.82      57.69 qFUT   
                  27.28       57.69 (30.41)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matt              19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.71      57.93 qFUT   
                  26.96       57.93 (30.97)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.41      58.21 qFUT   
                  27.65       58.21 (30.56)                                        
  7 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.75      58.57 qNCSA  
                  26.81       58.57 (31.76)                                        
  8 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.38      58.97 qSRZA  
                  28.20       58.97 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    57.14      59.13 qSRZA  
                  27.84       59.13 (31.29)                                        
 10 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.03      59.24 qSRZA  
                  27.33       59.24 (31.91)                                        
 11 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.38      59.27 qSRZA  
                  27.93       59.27 (31.34)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.02      59.27 qSRZA  
                  27.30       59.27 (31.97)                                        
 13 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.06      59.32 qSRZA  
                  27.60       59.32 (31.72)                                        
 14 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.44      59.40 qSRZA  
                  27.76       59.40 (31.64)                                        
 15 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.80      59.57 qSRZA  
                  27.62       59.57 (31.95)                                        
 16 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.67      59.61 qSRZA  
                  28.49       59.61 (31.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.50    1:00.00 qSRZA  
                  27.94     1:00.00 (32.06)                                        
 18 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.21    1:00.01 qSRZA  
 19 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.97    1:00.05 qSRZA  
                  27.66     1:00.05 (32.39)                                        
 20 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.49    1:00.17 qSRZA  
                  28.00     1:00.17 (32.17)                                        
 21 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.14Y   1:00.35 qSRZA  
                  28.17     1:00.35 (32.18)                                        
 22 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.73    1:00.37 qSRZA  
                  28.10     1:00.37 (32.27)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.07Y   1:00.51 qSRZA  
                  28.32     1:00.51 (32.19)                                        
 24 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.73    1:00.53 qSRZA  
                  28.20     1:00.53 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.60    1:00.55 qSRZA  
                  28.00     1:00.55 (32.55)                                        
 26 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.68    1:00.56 qSRZA  
                  28.59     1:00.56 (31.97)                                        
 27 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.43Y   1:00.63 qSRZA  
                  28.24     1:00.63 (32.39)                                        
 28 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.04    1:00.64 qSRZA  
                  28.74     1:00.64 (31.90)                                        
 29 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.58    1:00.68 qSRZA  
                  27.90     1:00.68 (32.78)                                        
 29 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.55    1:00.68 qSRZA  
                  28.09     1:00.68 (32.59)                                        
 31 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR    58.32    1:00.71 qSRZA  
                  28.88     1:00.71 (31.83)                                        
 32 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.92    1:00.88 qSRZA  
                  28.27     1:00.88 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.20    1:00.94 SRZA   
                  28.24     1:00.94 (32.70)                                        
 34 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.80    1:00.99 SRZA   
                  28.23     1:00.99 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.67    1:01.13 SRZA   
                  28.78     1:01.13 (32.35)                                        
 36 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.23Y   1:01.24 SRZA   
                  29.01     1:01.24 (32.23)                                        
 37 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.31    1:01.36 SRZA   
                  28.64     1:01.36 (32.72)                                        
 38 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.00    1:01.49 METS   
                  28.06     1:01.49 (33.43)                                        
 39 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.62    1:01.55 METS   
                  28.00     1:01.55 (33.55)                                        
 40 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.18    1:01.61 METS   
                  28.54     1:01.61 (33.07)                                        
 40 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.85Y   1:01.61 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.61 (32.78)                                        
 42 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.11    1:01.67 METS   
                  28.67     1:01.67 (33.00)                                        
 43 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.23Y   1:01.69 METS   
                  27.76     1:01.69 (33.93)                                        
 44 Stoski, Michael J         16 Unattached-MR          54.58Y   1:01.72 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.72 (32.88)                                        
 45 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.94    1:01.80 METS   
                  29.01     1:01.80 (32.79)                                        
 46 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.09Y   1:01.82 METS   
                  29.33     1:01.82 (32.49)                                        
 47 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.17    1:01.88 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.88 (32.84)                                        
 48 Cullen, Grayson S         19 Middies Swimming-MR    54.90Y   1:01.99 METS   
                  28.56     1:01.99 (33.43)                                        
 49 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.22    1:02.32 METS   
                  28.84     1:02.32 (33.48)                                        
 50 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.35Y   1:02.44 METS   
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)                                        
 51 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.42Y   1:03.01 SRZB   
                  29.04     1:03.01 (33.97)                                        
 52 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.24Y   1:03.03 SRZB   
                  28.54     1:03.03 (34.49)                                        
 53 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.82Y   1:03.09 SRZB   
                  29.36     1:03.09 (33.73)                                        
 54 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.10    1:03.14 SRZB   
                  29.43     1:03.14 (33.71)                                        
 55 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.73Y   1:03.21 SRZB   
                  28.93     1:03.21 (34.28)                                        
 56 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.60Y   1:03.33 SRZB   
                  29.31     1:03.33 (34.02)                                        
 57 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.96Y   1:03.38 SRZB   
                  29.60     1:03.38 (33.78)                                        
 58 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.94Y   1:03.48 SRZB   
                  29.72     1:03.48 (33.76)                                        
 59 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.25Y   1:03.95        
                  30.61     1:03.95 (33.34)                                        
 60 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.72Y   1:04.22        
                  29.26     1:04.22 (34.96)                                        
 61 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.19Y   1:04.37        
                  30.04     1:04.37 (34.33)                                        
 62 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.87Y   1:04.55        
                  29.88     1:04.55 (34.67)                                        
 63 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.37Y   1:04.60        
 64 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.15Y   1:04.63        
                  29.93     1:04.63 (34.70)                                        
 65 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.05Y   1:05.62        
                  30.64     1:05.62 (34.98)                                        
 66 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Swim-MR    54.21Y   1:05.95        
                  30.06     1:05.95 (35.89)                                        
 67 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        54.84Y   1:08.42        
                  31.25     1:08.42 (37.17)                                        
 -- Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.30         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  27.75          DQ (31.88)                                        
 -- He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.35         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  27.60          DQ (30.86)                                        
 -- Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR    59.92         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.36          DQ (33.06)                                        
 -- Choi, Andrew              17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:26.89  P66 Phillips 66
                4:33.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:38.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:56.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:57.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:27.30    4:23.29$qP66   
                  28.88     1:00.75 (31.87)     1:35.51 (34.76)     2:09.51 (34.00)
        2:45.52 (36.01)     3:22.40 (36.88)     3:53.52 (31.12)     4:23.29 (29.77)
  2 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.05    4:31.12 qJR    
                  29.21     1:02.10 (32.89)     1:38.53 (36.43)     2:14.71 (36.18)
        2:50.29 (35.58)     3:26.96 (36.67)     3:59.96 (33.00)     4:31.12 (31.16)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:34.02    4:32.76 qJR    
                  28.49     1:01.07 (32.58)     1:35.61 (34.54)     2:09.95 (34.34)
        2:48.68 (38.73)     3:28.95 (40.27)     4:01.61 (32.66)     4:32.76 (31.15)
  4 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:49.04    4:35.45 qJR-B  
                  28.18     1:00.05 (31.87)     1:36.97 (36.92)     2:13.98 (37.01)
        2:52.27 (38.29)     3:32.22 (39.95)     4:04.32 (32.10)     4:35.45 (31.13)
  5 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  4:31.86    4:38.28 qJR-B  
                  28.35     1:00.60 (32.25)     1:36.23 (35.63)     2:11.77 (35.54)
        2:51.31 (39.54)     3:32.01 (40.70)     4:05.86 (33.85)     4:38.28 (32.42)
  6 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           4:36.34    4:38.93 qFUT   
                  28.26     1:00.65 (32.39)     1:36.34 (35.69)     2:12.63 (36.29)
        2:51.92 (39.29)     3:32.48 (40.56)     4:06.64 (34.16)     4:38.93 (32.29)
  7 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:28.66    4:39.61 qFUT   
                  28.80     1:01.64 (32.84)     1:37.10 (35.46)     2:12.26 (35.16)
        2:53.68 (41.42)     3:35.25 (41.57)     4:07.91 (32.66)     4:39.61 (31.70)
  8 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:37.62    4:41.88 qFUT   
                  29.07     1:02.19 (33.12)     1:39.74 (37.55)     2:15.86 (36.12)
        2:55.23 (39.37)     3:35.76 (40.53)     4:09.36 (33.60)     4:41.88 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:44.33    4:42.16 qFUT   
                  29.11     1:02.27 (33.16)     1:39.86 (37.59)     2:16.83 (36.97)
        2:57.66 (40.83)     3:37.95 (40.29)     4:11.22 (33.27)     4:42.16 (30.94)
 10 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.55    4:42.20 qFUT   
                  28.79     1:01.53 (32.74)     1:39.30 (37.77)     2:16.16 (36.86)
        2:58.02 (41.86)     3:39.76 (41.74)     4:11.90 (32.14)     4:42.20 (30.30)
 11 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.90    4:44.50 qSRZA  
                  29.16     1:02.89 (33.73)     1:38.27 (35.38)     2:13.83 (35.56)
        2:55.35 (41.52)     3:37.91 (42.56)     4:11.74 (33.83)     4:44.50 (32.76)
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.92    4:44.58 qSRZA  
                  29.49     1:03.32 (33.83)     1:40.04 (36.72)     2:15.86 (35.82)
        2:58.27 (42.41)     3:40.63 (42.36)     4:12.95 (32.32)     4:44.58 (31.63)
 13 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:38.98    4:45.83 qSRZA  
                  29.43     1:03.81 (34.38)     1:42.32 (38.51)     2:19.27 (36.95)
        2:59.76 (40.49)     3:40.17 (40.41)     4:13.53 (33.36)     4:45.83 (32.30)
 14 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:50.82    4:46.40 qSRZA  
                  29.96     1:03.54 (33.58)     1:39.00 (35.46)     2:13.02 (34.02)
        2:56.53 (43.51)     3:39.58 (43.05)     4:14.11 (34.53)     4:46.40 (32.29)
 15 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:47.31    4:47.67 qSRZA  
                  29.63     1:04.16 (34.53)     1:40.78 (36.62)     2:16.72 (35.94)
        3:00.09 (43.37)     3:43.81 (43.72)     4:16.62 (32.81)     4:47.67 (31.05)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:56.78    4:48.36 qSRZA  
                  29.44     1:03.59 (34.15)     1:40.22 (36.63)     2:16.77 (36.55)
        2:58.91 (42.14)     3:42.33 (43.42)     4:16.04 (33.71)     4:48.36 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.40    4:49.64 qSRZA  
                  29.30     1:03.01 (33.71)     1:39.83 (36.82)     2:16.44 (36.61)
        3:00.14 (43.70)     3:43.58 (43.44)     4:17.38 (33.80)     4:49.64 (32.26)
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.64    4:50.65 qSRZA  
                  31.17     1:07.39 (36.22)     1:43.52 (36.13)     2:19.12 (35.60)
        3:01.96 (42.84)     3:44.89 (42.93)     4:18.93 (34.04)     4:50.65 (31.72)
 19 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:52.47    4:50.75 qSRZA  
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)     1:41.79 (37.90)     2:19.05 (37.26)
        3:02.78 (43.73)     3:46.67 (43.89)     4:19.30 (32.63)     4:50.75 (31.45)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:44.29    4:50.85 qSRZA  
                  30.13     1:04.22 (34.09)     1:42.27 (38.05)     2:18.96 (36.69)
        3:01.96 (43.00)     3:45.89 (43.93)     4:19.03 (33.14)     4:50.85 (31.82)
 21 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.82    4:50.87 qSRZA  
                  29.09     1:02.89 (33.80)     1:39.58 (36.69)     2:16.90 (37.32)
        3:00.38 (43.48)     3:44.37 (43.99)     4:17.67 (33.30)     4:50.87 (33.20)
 22 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:43.09    4:51.14 qSRZA  
                  29.21     1:03.82 (34.61)     1:42.02 (38.20)     2:16.63 (34.61)
        2:58.64 (42.01)     3:43.82 (45.18)     4:18.24 (34.42)     4:51.14 (32.90)
 23 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.11    4:51.69 qSRZB  
                  28.70     1:02.14 (33.44)     1:38.49 (36.35)     2:15.58 (37.09)
        2:56.23 (40.65)     3:38.38 (42.15)     4:15.44 (37.06)     4:51.69 (36.25)
 24 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:53.21    4:52.02 qSRZB  
                  30.22     1:05.61 (35.39)     1:43.25 (37.64)     2:20.53 (37.28)
        3:01.40 (40.87)     3:44.45 (43.05)     4:19.16 (34.71)     4:52.02 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:54.77    4:52.23 SRZB   
                  31.02     1:07.06 (36.04)     1:45.63 (38.57)     2:23.64 (38.01)
        3:05.02 (41.38)     3:48.04 (43.02)     4:21.24 (33.20)     4:52.23 (30.99)
 26 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:42.63    4:52.69 SRZB   
                  29.47     1:02.24 (32.77)     1:40.73 (38.49)     2:18.56 (37.83)
        3:01.06 (42.50)     3:44.51 (43.45)     4:19.64 (35.13)     4:52.69 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:14.02Y   4:53.75 SRZB   
                  31.60     1:06.55 (34.95)     1:46.03 (39.48)     2:24.38 (38.35)
        3:04.28 (39.90)     3:46.10 (41.82)     4:20.65 (34.55)     4:53.75 (33.10)
 28 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.41Y   4:54.48 SRZB   
                  30.36     1:03.68 (33.32)     1:42.91 (39.23)     2:21.33 (38.42)
        3:03.69 (42.36)     3:46.22 (42.53)     4:20.94 (34.72)     4:54.48 (33.54)
 29 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.51    4:54.72 SRZB   
                  31.12     1:06.96 (35.84)     1:43.98 (37.02)     2:21.28 (37.30)
        3:04.40 (43.12)     3:48.19 (43.79)     4:22.01 (33.82)     4:54.72 (32.71)
 30 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:56.07    4:54.79 SRZB   
                  29.72     1:03.76 (34.04)     1:42.69 (38.93)     2:20.46 (37.77)
        3:03.63 (43.17)     3:47.33 (43.70)     4:21.75 (34.42)     4:54.79 (33.04)
 31 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.63Y   4:55.09 SRZB   
                  30.69                             1:47.16 ( )     2:26.86 (39.70)
        3:06.77 (39.91)     3:47.36 (40.59)     4:22.52 (35.16)     4:55.09 (32.57)
 32 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:18.27Y   4:56.16 SRZB   
                  30.35     1:05.00 (34.65)     1:43.32 (38.32)     2:20.93 (37.61)
        3:03.90 (42.97)     3:47.76 (43.86)     4:23.20 (35.44)     4:56.16 (32.96)
 33 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.29    4:56.37 SRZB   
                  30.11     1:04.69 (34.58)     1:44.02 (39.33)     2:22.24 (38.22)
        3:04.59 (42.35)     3:48.54 (43.95)     4:23.26 (34.72)     4:56.37 (33.11)
 34 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:21.59Y   4:56.75 METS   
                  30.96     1:07.28 (36.32)     1:45.92 (38.64)     2:24.73 (38.81)
        3:06.59 (41.86)     3:49.50 (42.91)     4:23.17 (33.67)     4:56.75 (33.58)
 35 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.39Y   4:56.83 METS   
                  31.61     1:07.46 (35.85)     1:48.11 (40.65)     2:28.30 (40.19)
        3:09.37 (41.07)     3:50.64 (41.27)     4:24.29 (33.65)     4:56.83 (32.54)
 36 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.46Y   4:57.56        
                                  20.07 ( )       30.40 (10.33)   2:24.54 (1:54.14)
        3:06.23 (41.69)     3:49.07 (42.84)     4:23.85 (34.78)     4:57.56 (33.71)
 37 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.20Y   4:57.65        
                  31.88     1:08.55 (36.67)     1:48.41 (39.86)     2:27.99 (39.58)
        3:08.36 (40.37)     3:49.43 (41.07)     4:25.36 (35.93)     4:57.65 (32.29)
 38 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:15.53Y   4:59.32        
                  31.74     1:07.07 (35.33)     1:44.16 (37.09)     2:20.75 (36.59)
        3:07.37 (46.62)     3:54.63 (47.26)     4:27.06 (32.43)     4:59.32 (32.26)
 39 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:18.45Y   5:03.23        
                  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)     1:47.52 (39.65)     2:26.80 (39.28)
        3:11.27 (44.47)     3:55.95 (44.68)     4:30.04 (34.09)     5:03.23 (33.19)
 40 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.62Y   5:04.48        
                  31.10     1:07.84 (36.74)     1:47.42 (39.58)     2:26.01 (38.59)
        3:10.72 (44.71)     3:55.59 (44.87)     4:30.53 (34.94)     5:04.48 (33.95)
 41 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:54.00    5:05.03        
                  30.68     1:06.76 (36.08)     1:45.53 (38.77)     2:23.92 (38.39)
        3:07.51 (43.59)     3:51.40 (43.89)     4:28.74 (37.34)     5:05.03 (36.29)
 42 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:09.15Y   5:05.11        
                  30.33     1:05.74 (35.41)     1:43.26 (37.52)     2:21.91 (38.65)
        3:06.83 (44.92)     3:52.39 (45.56)     4:28.76 (36.37)     5:05.11 (36.35)
 43 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.31Y   5:06.69        
                  30.44     1:05.41 (34.97)     1:43.19 (37.78)     2:19.73 (36.54)
        3:06.70 (46.97)     3:55.46 (48.76)     4:30.89 (35.43)     5:06.69 (35.80)
 44 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.96Y   5:06.77        
                  31.73     1:07.51 (35.78)     1:46.07 (38.56)     2:24.40 (38.33)
        3:07.73 (43.33)     3:53.10 (45.37)     4:29.97 (36.87)     5:06.77 (36.80)
 45 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:20.71Y   5:07.05        
                  32.54     1:11.11 (38.57)     1:48.72 (37.61)     2:26.57 (37.85)
        3:11.50 (44.93)     3:56.18 (44.68)     4:32.32 (36.14)     5:07.05 (34.73)
 46 Abrams, Arthur A          16 UN-MR                4:16.93Y   5:07.91        
                  30.04     1:05.87 (35.83)     1:44.97 (39.10)     2:24.03 (39.06)
        3:08.40 (44.37)     3:54.48 (46.08)     4:31.47 (36.99)     5:07.91 (36.44)
 47 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:12.13Y   5:08.44        
                  32.55     1:11.28 (38.73)     1:53.62 (42.34)     2:34.59 (40.97)
        3:17.92 (43.33)     4:01.96 (44.04)     4:38.19 (36.23)     5:08.44 (30.25)
 48 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:53.07    5:10.59        
                  30.75     1:08.32 (37.57)     1:49.97 (41.65)     2:30.01 (40.04)
        3:15.01 (45.00)     4:01.57 (46.56)     4:36.70 (35.13)     5:10.59 (33.89)
 49 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:20.94Y   5:41.81        
                  33.23     1:12.10 (38.87)     1:57.45 (45.35)     2:42.68 (45.23)
        3:32.47 (49.79)     4:22.74 (50.27)     5:01.37 (38.63)     5:41.81 (40.44)
 -- Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:16.39Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 7:42.42   7/21/2017 Badger Swim Club,Inc., Badge               
                         A Babyak, J Collins, Z Pear, S Lafata             
                7:42.79  P66 Phillips 66
                7:47.69  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                8:00.49  FUT Futures Champs
                8:07.49  NCSA Summer Championships
                8:14.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                8:23.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  8:23.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:47.01    7:44.60 JR     
     1) Porges, Dylan R 17              2) Glas, Aaron I 20               
     3) Hinckley, CJ 18                 4) Sabovic, Adell 15              
                  26.95       56.39 (56.39)   1:27.36 (1:27.36)   1:56.78 (1:56.78)
        2:24.22 (27.44)     2:53.35 (56.57)   3:23.86 (1:27.08)   3:53.94 (1:57.16)
        4:21.39 (27.45)     4:52.08 (58.14)   5:21.95 (1:28.01)   5:49.37 (1:55.43)
        6:15.23 (25.86)     6:43.96 (54.59)   7:14.39 (1:25.02)   7:44.60 (1:55.23)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     7:33.87    7:49.41 FUT    
     1) Lafata, Spencer F 19            2) Nunez, John 21                 
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16            4) Torres, Nicholas 16            
                  27.02       56.30 (56.30)   1:26.55 (1:26.55)   1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:23.09 (27.74)     2:53.01 (57.66)   3:23.69 (1:28.34)   3:53.54 (1:58.19)
        4:20.89 (27.35)     4:50.96 (57.42)   5:21.34 (1:27.80)   5:50.66 (1:57.12)
        6:17.33 (26.67)     6:47.16 (56.50)   7:17.83 (1:27.17)   7:49.41 (1:58.75)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:43.09    7:49.92 FUT    
     1) Kapusta, Adam 17                2) Davidoff, Ryan M 15            
     3) Swartwout, William H 15         4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  27.26       56.76 (56.76)   1:26.60 (1:26.60)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
                            2:53.66 (57.72)   3:24.01 (1:28.07)   3:52.94 (1:57.00)
        4:20.05 (27.11)     4:50.44 (57.50)   5:20.88 (1:27.94)   5:50.71 (1:57.77)
        6:17.59 (26.88)     6:47.88 (57.17)   7:19.44 (1:28.73)   7:49.92 (1:59.21)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:58.58    8:00.53 NCSA   
     1) Chang, Michael 17               2) Protano, John 17               
     3) Ortof, Harry C 19               4) Newmark, Jake Q 16             
                  26.63       56.10 (56.10)                                        
                                2:55.37 ( )         3:27.07 ( )         4:00.10 ( )
        4:27.20 (27.10)     4:57.38 (57.28)   5:28.68 (1:28.58)   5:59.74 (1:59.64)
        6:26.78 (27.04)     6:57.40 (57.66)   7:28.94 (1:29.20)   8:00.53 (2:00.79)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              8:00.27    8:02.51 NCSA   
     1) Byman, Sean J 18                2) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
     3) Tritter, Hudson C 15            4) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
                  28.43       59.14 (59.14)   1:29.60 (1:29.60)   2:00.11 (2:00.11)
        2:27.10 (26.99)     2:57.26 (57.15)   3:28.23 (1:28.12)   4:00.26 (2:00.15)
        4:27.76 (27.50)     4:57.91 (57.65)   5:29.02 (1:28.76)   5:59.66 (1:59.40)
        6:26.30 (26.64)     6:55.86 (56.20)   7:27.89 (1:28.23)   8:02.51 (2:02.85)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:11.47    8:06.41 NCSA   
     1) Massari, Eugenio G 16           2) Hernandez, Rene M 16           
     3) Karofsky, Jackson H 18          4) Wen, Nicholas J 17             
                  28.68   1:00.52 (1:00.52)   1:31.60 (1:31.60)   2:02.12 (2:02.12)
        2:24.60 (22.48)     2:30.04 (27.92)   4:34.04 (2:31.92)   5:04.64 (3:02.52)
        5:35.36 (30.72)   8:06.51 (3:01.87)   8:06.41 (3:01.77)                    
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        8:01.81    8:07.52 SRZA   
     1) Styczen, Matthew M 15           2) Morales, Evan M 14             
     3) Park, Edward 15                 4) Hurle, Joseph M 16             
                  26.92       57.02 (57.02)   1:28.15 (1:28.15)   1:58.62 (1:58.62)
        2:26.17 (27.55)     2:57.27 (58.65)   3:30.12 (1:31.50)   4:02.65 (2:04.03)
        4:30.10 (27.45)     5:00.66 (58.01)   5:32.38 (1:29.73)   6:04.56 (2:01.91)
        6:31.40 (26.84)     7:02.17 (57.61)   7:34.70 (1:30.14)   8:07.52 (2:02.96)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     8:01.26    8:11.55 SRZA   
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 16              2) Golovin, Samuel J 17           
     3) Loveless, John J 18             4) Stukelman, Asher B 16          
                  27.22       57.80 (57.80)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)   2:01.85 (2:01.85)
        2:29.74 (27.89)     3:00.72 (58.87)   3:33.76 (1:31.91)   4:06.32 (2:04.47)
        4:34.08 (27.76)     5:05.38 (59.06)   5:37.14 (1:30.82)   6:07.38 (2:01.06)
        6:35.39 (28.01)     7:06.63 (59.25)   7:39.23 (1:31.85)   8:11.55 (2:04.17)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:57.91    8:18.45 METS   
     1) Walters, Tyler A 15             2) Schimmel, Griffen A 15         
     3) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14     4) Pawlowski, Tyler C 15          
                  28.11       58.95 (58.95)   1:29.88 (1:29.88)   2:01.91 (2:01.91)
                            3:01.83 (59.92)   3:34.80 (1:32.89)   4:07.67 (2:05.76)
        4:35.26 (27.59)     5:06.81 (59.14)   5:39.58 (1:31.91)   6:11.99 (2:04.32)
        6:40.15 (28.16)   7:12.46 (1:00.47)   7:45.81 (1:33.82)   8:18.45 (2:06.46)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:01.87Y   8:19.83 METS   
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
     3) Lee, Andy 17                    4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  28.97   1:00.86 (1:00.86)   1:34.70 (1:34.70)   2:08.49 (2:08.49)
        2:36.32 (27.83)     3:06.94 (58.45)   3:38.97 (1:30.48)   4:11.35 (2:02.86)
        5:08.66 (57.31)   8:19.83 (4:08.48)