Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/22/2017 07:19 AM
    2017 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/20/2017 to 7/23/2017     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:10.97   7/17/2015 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:12.59  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:13.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.80    1:09.81#OPEN    20  
                  32.89     1:09.81 (36.92)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.25    1:10.65#OPEN    17  
                  33.28     1:10.65 (37.37)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.97    1:11.36 OPEN    16  
                  33.33     1:11.36 (38.03)                                        
  4 Cummings, Carly P   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:12.36    1:11.69 OPEN    15  
                  33.84     1:11.69 (37.85)                                        
  5 Whang, Jessica      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.34    1:12.90 JR      14  
                  34.44     1:12.90 (38.46)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.35    1:13.62 JR-B    13  
                  34.48     1:13.62 (39.14)                                        
  7 Hu, Ashley S        15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.34    1:13.95 JR-B    12  
                  34.95     1:13.95 (39.00)                                        
  8 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.58    1:14.22 JR-B    11  
                  34.90     1:14.22 (39.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fried, Carly T      19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.88    1:14.87 FUT      9  
                  35.10     1:14.87 (39.77)                                        
 10 Berridge, Olivia S  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.77    1:15.40 FUT      7  
                  35.06     1:15.40 (40.34)                                        
 11 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.64    1:15.67 FUT      6  
                  35.70     1:15.67 (39.97)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Margar  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.49    1:15.95 FUT      5  
                  35.12     1:15.95 (40.83)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Una Agua-MR          1:16.22    1:16.12 FUT      4  
                  35.75     1:16.12 (40.37)                                        
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.84    1:16.20 NCSA     3  
                  35.42     1:16.20 (40.78)                                        
 15 Flagiello, Mia      17 Trident AC-MR        1:17.05    1:16.33 SRZA     2  
                  35.70     1:16.33 (40.63)                                        
 16 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.11    1:16.57 SRZA     1  
                  35.63     1:16.57 (40.94)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lantin, Alexa T     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.63    1:16.52 SRZA   
                  36.01     1:16.52 (40.51)                                        
 18 Bates, Diana N      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.41    1:17.29 SRZA   
                  36.75     1:17.29 (40.54)                                        
 19 Mungroo, Melissa    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.32    1:17.47 SRZA   
                  36.86     1:17.47 (40.61)                                        
 20 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.76    1:17.53 SRZA   
                  35.93     1:17.53 (41.60)                                        
 21 McCormack, Lindsay  13 Una Bad-MR           1:19.15    1:17.74 SRZA   
                  35.75     1:17.74 (41.99)                                        
 22 Vumbacco, Sabrina   16 Una Bad-MR           1:19.00    1:17.95 SRZA   
                  37.26     1:17.95 (40.69)                                        
 23 McCormack, Lauren   15 Una Bad-MR           1:18.66    1:18.49 SRZA   
                  36.30     1:18.49 (42.19)                                        
 24 Graham, Catherine   14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:18.06    1:18.96 SRZB   
                  37.28     1:18.96 (41.68)                                        
D - Final
 25 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.68    1:16.21 NCSA   
                  36.21     1:16.21 (40.00)                                        
 26 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.21    1:17.96 SRZA   
                  37.18     1:17.96 (40.78)                                        
 27 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:19.93    1:18.33 SRZA   
                  37.37     1:18.33 (40.96)                                        
 28 Ye, Bridget         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.84    1:18.51 SRZA   
                  36.91     1:18.51 (41.60)                                        
 29 Smith, Megan E      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.52    1:18.75 SRZB   
                  36.70     1:18.75 (42.05)                                        
 30 Fan, Catherine      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.67    1:19.18 SRZB   
                  37.94     1:19.18 (41.24)                                        
 31 Kujawski, Grace E   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.06    1:20.55        
                  37.80     1:20.55 (42.75)                                        
 32 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.98    1:24.66        
                  40.42     1:24.66 (44.24)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:05.09  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:06.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:11.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:12.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.08    1:04.56 OPEN    20  
                  30.38     1:04.56 (34.18)                                        
  2 Cono, Benjamin J    20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.35    1:04.70 OPEN    17  
                  30.69     1:04.70 (34.01)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.76    1:04.96 OPEN    16  
                  30.72     1:04.96 (34.24)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew     18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.72    1:05.05 OPEN    15  
                  30.24     1:05.05 (34.81)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.48    1:05.34 JR      14  
                  31.05     1:05.34 (34.29)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.05    1:05.76 JR      13  
                  31.12     1:05.76 (34.64)                                        
  7 Brown, Ryan A       19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.89    1:06.18 JR      12  
                  30.83     1:06.18 (35.35)                                        
  8 Luk, Arnold B       20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.80    1:06.42 JR-B    11  
                  31.23     1:06.42 (35.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Callaghan, John     20 Trident AC-MR        1:07.01    1:04.48 OPEN     9  
                  30.29     1:04.48 (34.19)                                        
 10 Kukharskyi, Sergii  28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.87    1:05.79 JR       7  
                  32.19     1:05.79 (33.60)                                        
 11 Rhee, Dylan         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.87    1:06.47 JR-B     6  
                  31.81     1:06.47 (34.66)                                        
 12 Choi, Andrew        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.11    1:07.34 NCSA     5  
                  31.84     1:07.34 (35.50)                                        
 13 Li, Alan            20 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.87    1:07.40 NCSA     4  
                  32.33     1:07.40 (35.07)                                        
 14 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.80    1:07.46 NCSA     3  
                  32.17     1:07.46 (35.29)                                        
 15 Bryant, Joshua M    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.17    1:07.90 NCSA     2  
                  32.27     1:07.90 (35.63)                                        
 16 Wun, James T        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.52    1:07.96 NCSA     1  
                  31.23     1:07.96 (36.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.22    1:07.10 NCSA   
                  31.74     1:07.10 (35.36)                                        
 18 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.30    1:07.87 NCSA   
                  31.92     1:07.87 (35.95)                                        
 19 Graminski, Thomas   18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:09.22    1:08.39 FUT    
                  32.55     1:08.39 (35.84)                                        
 20 Gong, Phillip J     16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.65    1:08.56 FUT    
                  32.47     1:08.56 (36.09)                                        
 21 Loveless, Liam J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.56    1:08.70 SRZA   
                  32.00     1:08.70 (36.70)                                        
 22 Gregorace, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.11    1:08.89 SRZA   
                  32.42     1:08.89 (36.47)                                        
 23 Zayit, Orry M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.80    1:09.49 SRZA   
                  32.97     1:09.49 (36.52)                                        
 24 Shashaty, John      17 Trident AC-MR        1:09.12    1:09.50 SRZA   
                  32.63     1:09.50 (36.87)                                        
D - Final
 25 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.97    1:07.37 NCSA   
                  31.56     1:07.37 (35.81)                                        
 26 Kirsis, Janis V     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.68    1:08.70 SRZA   
                  31.99     1:08.70 (36.71)                                        
 27 Daly, Nikolas A     16 Una Liac-MR          1:10.09    1:09.23 SRZA   
                  32.71     1:09.23 (36.52)                                        
 28 Casey, Jack H       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.79    1:09.34 SRZA   
                  33.06     1:09.34 (36.28)                                        
 29 Babej, Maxwell C    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.66    1:09.40 SRZA   
                  32.71     1:09.40 (36.69)                                        
 30 Lee, Andy           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.15    1:10.02 SRZA   
                  32.46     1:10.02 (37.56)                                        
 31 Trincher, Daniel    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.31    1:10.75 SRZA   
                  33.61     1:10.75 (37.14)                                        
 32 Styczen, Matthew M  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.06    1:11.48 SRZA   
                  33.48     1:11.48 (38.00)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:03.59  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:04.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:14.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.79    2:03.30 OPEN    20  
                  28.46       59.78 (31.32)     1:31.72 (31.94)     2:03.30 (31.58)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.76    2:04.83 JR-B    17  
                  28.51       59.71 (31.20)     1:32.35 (32.64)     2:04.83 (32.48)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.32    2:04.87 JR-B    16  
                  29.32     1:00.77 (31.45)     1:33.14 (32.37)     2:04.87 (31.73)
  4 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.51    2:05.80 NCSA    15  
                  29.50     1:01.60 (32.10)     1:34.05 (32.45)     2:05.80 (31.75)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.22    2:05.98 NCSA    14  
                  29.77     1:01.54 (31.77)     1:34.13 (32.59)     2:05.98 (31.85)
  6 Gellineau, Briana   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.82    2:07.51 NCSA    13  
                  29.68     1:01.44 (31.76)     1:34.14 (32.70)     2:07.51 (33.37)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.67    2:07.72 NCSA    12  
                  29.81     1:01.69 (31.88)     1:35.11 (33.42)     2:07.72 (32.61)
  8 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.15    2:07.83 NCSA    11  
                  29.97     1:02.31 (32.34)     1:35.04 (32.73)     2:07.83 (32.79)
B - Final
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.12    2:06.52 NCSA     9  
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)     1:35.21 (32.97)     2:06.52 (31.31)
 10 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.15    2:06.76 NCSA     7  
                  30.29     1:02.13 (31.84)     1:34.43 (32.30)     2:06.76 (32.33)
 11 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.11    2:07.71 NCSA     6  
                  30.04     1:02.62 (32.58)     1:35.35 (32.73)     2:07.71 (32.36)
 12 Treble, Cara H      19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.88    2:07.80 NCSA     5  
                  29.73     1:01.83 (32.10)     1:34.64 (32.81)     2:07.80 (33.16)
 13 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 Una Bad-MR           2:08.06    2:07.82 NCSA     4  
                  29.75     1:02.18 (32.43)     1:35.06 (32.88)     2:07.82 (32.76)
 14 Egan, Orla M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.08    2:09.47 SRZA     3  
                  30.03     1:02.80 (32.77)     1:36.61 (33.81)     2:09.47 (32.86)
 15 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.53    2:09.54 SRZA     2  
                  30.06     1:02.79 (32.73)     1:36.69 (33.90)     2:09.54 (32.85)
 16 Pryne, Jessica L    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.58    2:10.03 SRZA     1  
                  29.45     1:01.91 (32.46)     1:35.73 (33.82)     2:10.03 (34.30)
C - Final
 17 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.59    2:08.16 FUT    
                  29.97     1:03.40 (33.43)     1:36.14 (32.74)     2:08.16 (32.02)
 18 Olszewski, Ana I    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.72    2:08.56 SRZA   
                  29.56     1:02.01 (32.45)     1:35.33 (33.32)     2:08.56 (33.23)
 19 Corcoran, Annabell  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.77    2:09.33 SRZA   
                  30.36     1:02.54 (32.18)     1:35.99 (33.45)     2:09.33 (33.34)
 20 Feld, Emma F        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.33    2:09.53 SRZA   
                  30.30     1:03.49 (33.19)     1:36.82 (33.33)     2:09.53 (32.71)
 21 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident AC-MR        2:09.79    2:09.76 SRZA   
                  30.29     1:03.02 (32.73)     1:36.37 (33.35)     2:09.76 (33.39)
 22 Grier, Mary-mckenz  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.93    2:10.53 SRZA   
                  30.23     1:03.37 (33.14)     1:37.05 (33.68)     2:10.53 (33.48)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.88    2:11.21 SRZA   
                  30.76     1:03.72 (32.96)     1:37.56 (33.84)     2:11.21 (33.65)
 24 Evangelista, Ryan   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.41    2:12.98 METS   
                  31.00     1:04.35 (33.35)     1:38.96 (34.61)     2:12.98 (34.02)
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:53.29  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:54.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:02.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:03.89  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      27 Una West-MR          1:57.33    1:53.78 JR      20  
                  26.16       55.03 (28.87)     1:25.14 (30.11)     1:53.78 (28.64)
  2 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.37    1:54.17 JR      17  
                  26.52       55.37 (28.85)     1:25.19 (29.82)     1:54.17 (28.98)
  3 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.55    1:55.01 JR-B    16  
                  26.95       55.77 (28.82)     1:25.73 (29.96)     1:55.01 (29.28)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.33    1:55.73 JR-B    15  
                  26.30       56.16 (29.86)     1:26.85 (30.69)     1:55.73 (28.88)
  5 Pear, Zachary R     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.53    1:55.79 JR-B    14  
                  26.79       55.54 (28.75)     1:25.33 (29.79)     1:55.79 (30.46)
  6 Kapusta, Adam       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.55    1:56.13 JR-B    13  
                  27.09       56.42 (29.33)     1:26.57 (30.15)     1:56.13 (29.56)
  7 Torres, Nicholas    15 Una Bad-MR           1:57.14    1:56.40 JR-B    12  
                  26.79       56.23 (29.44)     1:26.50 (30.27)     1:56.40 (29.90)
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.30    1:57.40 FUT     11  
                  26.55       55.38 (28.83)     1:26.05 (30.67)     1:57.40 (31.35)
B - Final
  9 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.14    1:55.68 JR-B     9  
                  27.59       57.05 (29.46)     1:26.34 (29.29)     1:55.68 (29.34)
 10 Gu, Kevin           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.76    1:56.88 FUT      7  
                  27.44       57.22 (29.78)     1:27.59 (30.37)     1:56.88 (29.29)
 11 Fenlon, Matthew J   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.12    1:57.50 FUT      6  
                  27.38       57.76 (30.38)     1:28.00 (30.24)     1:57.50 (29.50)
 12 Glas, Aaron I       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.67    1:57.92 FUT      4.5
                  28.39       58.10 (29.71)     1:28.11 (30.01)     1:57.92 (29.81)
 12 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.39    1:57.92 FUT      4.5
                  27.57       57.66 (30.09)     1:28.18 (30.52)     1:57.92 (29.74)
 14 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   15 Una Bad-MR           1:58.34    1:58.44 SRZA     3  
                  27.62       57.70 (30.08)     1:28.63 (30.93)     1:58.44 (29.81)
 15 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.12    1:58.53 SRZA     2  
                  26.62       56.21 (29.59)     1:27.09 (30.88)     1:58.53 (31.44)
 16 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.79    2:14.66          1  
                  31.35     1:05.08 (33.73)     1:39.95 (34.87)     2:14.66 (34.71)
C - Final
 17 Siebert, Tavis D    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.00    1:58.02 FUT    
                  27.19       57.52 (30.33)     1:28.15 (30.63)     1:58.02 (29.87)
 18 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.40    1:58.35 SRZA   
                  27.78       58.18 (30.40)     1:29.08 (30.90)     1:58.35 (29.27)
 19 Maierle, Ryan A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.34    1:58.55 SRZA   
                  27.41       57.90 (30.49)     1:28.50 (30.60)     1:58.55 (30.05)
 20 Griffenkranz, Sean  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.38    1:59.41 SRZA   
                  28.03       58.10 (30.07)     1:29.04 (30.94)     1:59.41 (30.37)
 21 Loveless, John J    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.85    1:59.48 SRZA   
                  28.38       59.10 (30.72)     1:29.92 (30.82)     1:59.48 (29.56)
 22 Swartwout, William  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.13    1:59.64 SRZA   
                  27.71       58.21 (30.50)     1:29.14 (30.93)     1:59.64 (30.50)
 23 Hinckley, Allen     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.50    2:00.43 SRZA   
                  28.63       59.79 (31.16)     1:30.67 (30.88)     2:00.43 (29.76)
 24 McClellan, Sean E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.63    2:00.48 SRZA   
                  28.37       58.71 (30.34)     1:29.66 (30.95)     2:00.48 (30.82)
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:01.89  OPEN US Open 2017
                1:02.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                1:08.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.99    1:02.50 JR      20  
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.40    1:02.76 JR-B    17  
                  29.52     1:02.76 (33.24)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.32    1:02.85 JR-B    16  
                  29.69     1:02.85 (33.16)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       22 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.08    1:03.24 JR-B    15  
                  30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.44    1:03.48 JR-B    14  
                  30.01     1:03.48 (33.47)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.82    1:03.77 FUT     13  
                  30.03     1:03.77 (33.74)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.03    1:03.80 FUT     12  
                  29.91     1:03.80 (33.89)                                        
  8 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.08    1:03.81 FUT     11  
                  30.10     1:03.81 (33.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Regenauer, Christi  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.59    1:03.12 JR-B     9  
                  29.84     1:03.12 (33.28)                                        
 10 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.53    1:03.53 JR-B     7  
                  29.90     1:03.53 (33.63)                                        
 11 Romano, Kristen E   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.65    1:03.66 FUT      6  
                  29.96     1:03.66 (33.70)                                        
 12 Zhang, Sophia       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.89    1:03.89 FUT      5  
                  30.07     1:03.89 (33.82)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.14    1:03.93 FUT      4  
                  30.11     1:03.93 (33.82)                                        
 14 Cash, Joanie        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.56    1:04.89 FUT      3  
                  29.79     1:04.89 (35.10)                                        
 15 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.66    1:05.62 SRZA     2  
                  30.70     1:05.62 (34.92)                                        
 16 Stepanek, Chloe M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.10    1:07.08 SRZA     1  
                  30.61     1:07.08 (36.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Youssef, Lara S     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.85    1:04.08 FUT    
                  29.88     1:04.08 (34.20)                                        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.76    1:04.67 FUT    
                  30.30     1:04.67 (34.37)                                        
 19 Caruana, Beth A     18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.78    1:05.17 FUT    
                  30.88     1:05.17 (34.29)                                        
 20 McNamara, Margaret  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.58    1:05.34 SRZA   
                  30.66     1:05.34 (34.68)                                        
 21 Kaufmann, Noelle E  15 Una Bad-MR           1:05.66    1:05.52 SRZA   
                  30.96     1:05.52 (34.56)                                        
 22 Zhang, Angelina     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.64    1:05.61 SRZA   
                  31.00     1:05.61 (34.61)                                        
 23 Grier, Mary-mckenz  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.98    1:05.74 SRZA   
                  30.96     1:05.74 (34.78)                                        
 24 McNeary, Claire     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.20    1:06.20 SRZA   
                  31.35     1:06.20 (34.85)                                        
D - Final
 25 Morisi, Kiani B     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.22    1:05.65 SRZA   
                  31.02     1:05.65 (34.63)                                        
 26 Feld, Emma F        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.38    1:05.71 SRZA   
                  30.77     1:05.71 (34.94)                                        
 27 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.18    1:06.51 SRZA   
                  30.91     1:06.51 (35.60)                                        
 28 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.42    1:06.55 SRZA   
                  31.33     1:06.55 (35.22)                                        
 29 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.10    1:06.68 SRZA   
                  31.03     1:06.68 (35.65)                                        
 30 Ye, Alice           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.76    1:06.79 SRZA   
                  31.28     1:06.79 (35.51)                                        
 31 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.00    1:06.81 SRZA   
                  30.97     1:06.81 (35.84)                                        
 32 McHugh, Amanda K    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.27    1:08.05 METS   
                  31.10     1:08.05 (36.95)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                55.79  OPEN US Open 2017
                56.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.23      56.44 JR      20  
                  26.97       56.44 (29.47)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.54      56.47 JR      17  
                  26.94       56.47 (29.53)                                        
  3 Modrov, Drew A      27 Una West-MR            57.71      56.58 JR      16  
                  26.15       56.58 (30.43)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew     18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.00      56.71 JR-B    15  
                  26.42       56.71 (30.29)                                        
  5 Stange, Andrew R    18 Three Village Sw-MR    57.72      57.25 JR-B    14  
                  26.63       57.25 (30.62)                                        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.01      57.38 JR-B    13  
                  27.31       57.38 (30.07)                                        
  7 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.31      57.41 JR-B    12  
                  27.11       57.41 (30.30)                                        
  8 Daly, Michael C     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.06      57.83 FUT     11  
                  27.24       57.83 (30.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Siebert, Tavis D    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.55      57.14 JR-B     9  
                  26.90       57.14 (30.24)                                        
 10 Marski, Timothy J   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.32      57.71 FUT      7  
                  27.16       57.71 (30.55)                                        
 11 He, David           16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.77      57.80 FUT      6  
                  27.21       57.80 (30.59)                                        
 12 Vecchio, Jake M     15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.35      58.18 FUT      5  
                  26.94       58.18 (31.24)                                        
 13 Simpson, Tyler J    15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.94      58.41 NCSA     4  
                  27.47       58.41 (30.94)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.73      58.89 NCSA     3  
                  27.67       58.89 (31.22)                                        
 15 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.94      58.97 SRZA     2  
                  27.69       58.97 (31.28)                                        
 16 Zayit, Orry M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.66      59.23 SRZA     1  
                  27.91       59.23 (31.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 O'Shea, Christophe  18 Three Village Sw-MR    59.73      57.62 JR-B   
                  26.99       57.62 (30.63)                                        
 18 Tack, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.07      57.90 FUT    
                  27.39       57.90 (30.51)                                        
 19 Rosen, Jason Z      18 Team Suffolk-MR        59.06      58.41 NCSA   
                  27.24       58.41 (31.17)                                        
 20 Park, Alex          17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.66      58.44 NCSA   
                  27.21       58.44 (31.23)                                        
 21 Thomas, Christian   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.26      58.59 NCSA   
                  27.27       58.59 (31.32)                                        
 22 Chan, Dylan         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.96      59.20 SRZA   
                  27.47       59.20 (31.73)                                        
 23 Meyn, Justin F      16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.11      59.56 SRZA   
                  27.79       59.56 (31.77)                                        
 24 Loveless, John J    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.54      59.60 SRZA   
                  29.18       59.60 (30.42)                                        
D - Final
 25 Louser, Jason C     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.38      59.18 SRZA   
                  27.53       59.18 (31.65)                                        
 26 Porto, Anthony J    18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.53      59.64 SRZA   
                  28.45       59.64 (31.19)                                        
 27 Owens, Mark         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.78      59.76 SRZA   
                  27.24       59.76 (32.52)                                        
 28 Golovin, Samuel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.05      59.80 SRZA   
                  27.81       59.80 (31.99)                                        
 29 Graminski, Thomas   18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.82      59.92 SRZA   
                  28.65       59.92 (31.27)                                        
 30 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.73    1:00.79 SRZA   
                  28.33     1:00.79 (32.46)                                        
 31 Ribeiro, Damion     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.95    1:01.39 SRZA   
                  27.99     1:01.39 (33.40)                                        
 32 Sabovic, Adell      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.40    1:02.23 METS   
                  28.28     1:02.23 (33.95)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:56.59  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:58.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                5:00.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:21.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                5:22.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:03.58    4:53.62 OPEN    20  
                  31.33     1:06.46 (35.13)     1:43.93 (37.47)     2:21.09 (37.16)
        3:03.30 (42.21)     3:46.70 (43.40)     4:20.59 (33.89)     4:53.62 (33.03)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:01.30    5:00.19 JR-B    17  
                  31.21     1:07.24 (36.03)     1:44.71 (37.47)     2:21.66 (36.95)
        3:06.30 (44.64)     3:51.81 (45.51)     4:26.42 (34.61)     5:00.19 (33.77)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:01.47    5:02.06 NCSA    16  
                  31.37     1:07.00 (35.63)     1:45.98 (38.98)     2:24.23 (38.25)
        3:08.87 (44.64)     3:53.83 (44.96)     4:28.51 (34.68)     5:02.06 (33.55)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:08.83    5:02.08 NCSA    15  
                  32.34     1:08.33 (35.99)     1:46.18 (37.85)     2:22.99 (36.81)
        3:09.43 (46.44)     3:54.60 (45.17)     4:28.95 (34.35)     5:02.08 (33.13)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.70    5:03.39 NCSA    14  
                  31.41     1:07.80 (36.39)     1:49.01 (41.21)     2:29.03 (40.02)
        3:12.11 (43.08)     3:55.94 (43.83)     4:30.57 (34.63)     5:03.39 (32.82)
  6 Zhang, Angelina     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:06.85    5:03.52 NCSA    13  
                  32.42     1:07.34 (34.92)     1:46.86 (39.52)     2:25.45 (38.59)
        3:09.89 (44.44)     3:54.52 (44.63)     4:29.25 (34.73)     5:03.52 (34.27)
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  15 Trident AC-MR        5:04.27    5:04.78 NCSA    12  
                  32.24     1:08.92 (36.68)     1:49.15 (40.23)     2:28.80 (39.65)
        3:13.30 (44.50)     3:58.71 (45.41)     4:32.34 (33.63)     5:04.78 (32.44)
  8 Chong, Vanessa      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:10.97    5:09.09 SRZA    11  
                  32.06     1:08.90 (36.84)     1:49.34 (40.44)     2:29.90 (40.56)
        3:13.57 (43.67)     3:58.80 (45.23)     4:34.33 (35.53)     5:09.09 (34.76)
B - Final
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.20    5:04.11 NCSA     9  
                  31.34     1:06.82 (35.48)     1:47.36 (40.54)     2:26.32 (38.96)
        3:10.04 (43.72)     3:54.79 (44.75)     4:29.60 (34.81)     5:04.11 (34.51)
 10 Aylmer, Lauren      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:11.00    5:07.90 SRZA     7  
                  32.49     1:10.67 (38.18)     1:50.12 (39.45)     2:28.59 (38.47)
        3:12.19 (43.60)     3:56.67 (44.48)     4:32.96 (36.29)     5:07.90 (34.94)
 11 McNeary, Claire     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.62    5:08.60 SRZA     6  
                  32.06     1:08.30 (36.24)     1:48.46 (40.16)     2:27.67 (39.21)
        3:13.42 (45.75)     4:00.21 (46.79)     4:34.88 (34.67)     5:08.60 (33.72)
 12 Rinn, Morgan        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.37    5:09.45 SRZA     5  
                  31.11     1:06.58 (35.47)     1:47.64 (41.06)     2:28.04 (40.40)
        3:13.87 (45.83)     4:00.11 (46.24)     4:35.27 (35.16)     5:09.45 (34.18)
 13 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.89    5:11.28 SRZA     4  
                  32.00     1:08.40 (36.40)     1:50.87 (42.47)     2:33.10 (42.23)
        3:16.66 (43.56)     4:01.11 (44.45)     4:36.81 (35.70)     5:11.28 (34.47)
 14 Bates, Diana N      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.80    5:15.63 SRZA     3  
                  32.92     1:11.27 (38.35)     1:52.72 (41.45)     2:33.51 (40.79)
        3:18.85 (45.34)     4:03.87 (45.02)     4:40.19 (36.32)     5:15.63 (35.44)
 15 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:13.64    5:18.60 SRZB     2  
                  33.42     1:12.28 (38.86)     1:53.74 (41.46)     2:34.55 (40.81)
        3:20.75 (46.20)     4:07.67 (46.92)     4:43.86 (36.19)     5:18.60 (34.74)
 16 Gellineau, Briana   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.95    5:19.44 SRZB     1  
                  33.42     1:13.68 (40.26)     1:52.23 (38.55)     2:31.81 (39.58)
        3:20.16 (48.35)     4:10.21 (50.05)     4:45.14 (34.93)     5:19.44 (34.30)
C - Final
 17 McNulty, Joanna M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.06    5:10.20 SRZA   
                  32.27     1:08.46 (36.19)     1:48.95 (40.49)     2:28.74 (39.79)
        3:15.50 (46.76)     4:02.43 (46.93)     4:36.43 (34.00)     5:10.20 (33.77)
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina   16 Una Bad-MR           5:17.84    5:12.24 SRZA   
                  31.52     1:08.00 (36.48)     1:49.98 (41.98)     2:31.23 (41.25)
        3:16.11 (44.88)     4:02.12 (46.01)     4:37.74 (35.62)     5:12.24 (34.50)
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:16.97    5:14.05 SRZA   
                  34.64     1:13.41 (38.77)     1:54.80 (41.39)     2:34.35 (39.55)
        3:20.55 (46.20)     4:06.72 (46.17)     4:40.96 (34.24)     5:14.05 (33.09)
 20 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:17.74    5:16.50 SRZA   
                  33.27     1:10.21 (36.94)     1:51.25 (41.04)     2:32.83 (41.58)
        3:19.09 (46.26)     4:04.78 (45.69)     4:41.22 (36.44)     5:16.50 (35.28)
 21 Morisi, Kiani B     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.36    5:16.51 SRZA   
                  32.89     1:10.52 (37.63)     1:52.82 (42.30)     2:35.35 (42.53)
        3:20.42 (45.07)     4:07.27 (46.85)     4:42.18 (34.91)     5:16.51 (34.33)
 22 Corcoran, Annabell  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.78    5:17.43 SRZB   
                  32.63     1:10.65 (38.02)     1:51.35 (40.70)     2:31.32 (39.97)
        3:19.10 (47.78)     4:07.81 (48.71)     4:42.96 (35.15)     5:17.43 (34.47)
 23 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.04    5:18.60 SRZB   
                  32.70     1:14.03 (41.33)     1:57.55 (43.52)     2:38.35 (40.80)
        3:23.52 (45.17)     4:07.87 (44.35)     4:44.22 (36.35)     5:18.60 (34.38)
 24 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:17.02    5:21.06 SRZB   
                  33.65     1:14.71 (41.06)     1:54.44 (39.73)     2:32.86 (38.42)
        3:18.94 (46.08)     4:06.12 (47.18)     4:42.95 (36.83)     5:21.06 (38.11)
 
Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:30.99  OPEN US Open 2017
                4:33.89  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:37.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:55.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:57.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurley, John R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.05    4:29.39 OPEN    20  
                  28.53     1:00.44 (31.91)     1:36.77 (36.33)     2:12.27 (35.50)
        2:49.26 (36.99)     3:27.38 (38.12)     3:58.87 (31.49)     4:29.39 (30.52)
  2 Daly, Michael C     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.62    4:33.27 JR      17  
                  28.44     1:00.83 (32.39)     1:35.69 (34.86)     2:09.60 (33.91)
        2:48.98 (39.38)     3:29.71 (40.73)     4:01.88 (32.17)     4:33.27 (31.39)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.75    4:34.89 JR-B    16  
                  28.74     1:01.81 (33.07)     1:36.99 (35.18)     2:11.91 (34.92)
        2:50.89 (38.98)     3:30.77 (39.88)     4:03.40 (32.63)     4:34.89 (31.49)
  4 Farricker, Christi  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.05    4:35.48 JR-B    15  
                  28.21       59.88 (31.67)     1:35.02 (35.14)     2:10.67 (35.65)
        2:51.09 (40.42)     3:32.35 (41.26)     4:04.51 (32.16)     4:35.48 (30.97)
  5 Rhee, Dylan         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.70    4:38.41 FUT     14  
                  29.47     1:03.40 (33.93)     1:42.04 (38.64)     2:19.74 (37.70)
        2:56.12 (36.38)     3:33.24 (37.12)     4:06.64 (33.40)     4:38.41 (31.77)
  6 Arena, Christopher  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.78    4:38.50 FUT     13  
                  28.79     1:02.27 (33.48)     1:37.98 (35.71)     2:13.68 (35.70)
        2:53.34 (39.66)     3:34.46 (41.12)     4:06.71 (32.25)     4:38.50 (31.79)
  7 Gregorace, Michael  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.51    4:38.86 FUT     12  
                  29.41     1:03.16 (33.75)     1:39.63 (36.47)     2:15.47 (35.84)
        2:54.91 (39.44)     3:35.00 (40.09)     4:07.71 (32.71)     4:38.86 (31.15)
  8 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.20    4:40.35 FUT     11  
                  29.47     1:02.60 (33.13)     1:40.26 (37.66)     2:17.16 (36.90)
        2:54.88 (37.72)     3:34.90 (40.02)     4:07.68 (32.78)     4:40.35 (32.67)
B - Final
  9 Jurman, Jasper N    19 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:38.76    4:38.33 FUT      9  
                  28.64     1:00.77 (32.13)     1:35.74 (34.97)     2:10.98 (35.24)
        2:51.24 (40.26)     3:32.82 (41.58)     4:05.78 (32.96)     4:38.33 (32.55)
 10 Torres, Nicholas    15 Una Bad-MR           4:41.02    4:38.74 FUT      7  
                  28.82     1:02.34 (33.52)     1:38.78 (36.44)     2:14.83 (36.05)
        2:54.70 (39.87)     3:35.47 (40.77)     4:08.22 (32.75)     4:38.74 (30.52)
 11 Byman, Sean J       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.14    4:40.00 FUT      6  
                  30.59     1:03.76 (33.17)     1:40.38 (36.62)     2:16.62 (36.24)
        2:56.62 (40.00)     3:36.29 (39.67)     4:08.35 (32.06)     4:40.00 (31.65)
 12 Chang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.78    4:42.96 NCSA     5  
                  29.92     1:03.91 (33.99)     1:41.34 (37.43)     2:18.91 (37.57)
        2:56.75 (37.84)     3:36.84 (40.09)     4:10.29 (33.45)     4:42.96 (32.67)
 13 Biagioli, Francis   19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:42.63    4:43.01 NCSA     4  
                  29.15     1:02.13 (32.98)     1:39.96 (37.83)     2:17.20 (37.24)
        2:57.33 (40.13)     3:38.30 (40.97)     4:11.24 (32.94)     4:43.01 (31.77)
 14 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:52.91    4:48.04 SRZA     3  
                  29.32     1:03.77 (34.45)     1:40.12 (36.35)     2:17.29 (37.17)
        2:59.54 (42.25)     3:43.34 (43.80)     4:15.76 (32.42)     4:48.04 (32.28)
 15 Boyle, Patrick J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.82    4:51.87 SRZB     2  
                  29.43     1:03.87 (34.44)     1:41.10 (37.23)     2:16.74 (35.64)
        2:59.26 (42.52)     3:43.34 (44.08)     4:18.18 (34.84)     4:51.87 (33.69)
 16 Hurle, Joseph M     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:52.05    4:53.40 SRZB     1  
                  30.32     1:06.29 (35.97)     1:43.45 (37.16)     2:20.09 (36.64)
        3:03.14 (43.05)     3:47.18 (44.04)     4:20.46 (33.28)     4:53.40 (32.94)
C - Final
 17 Ramirez, Javier A   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.00    4:40.17 FUT    
                  29.06     1:02.93 (33.87)     1:38.96 (36.03)     2:14.72 (35.76)
        2:54.94 (40.22)     3:36.74 (41.80)     4:09.28 (32.54)     4:40.17 (30.89)
 18 Lee, Ryan P         17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.19    4:45.48 SRZA   
                  29.66     1:04.22 (34.56)     1:39.69 (35.47)     2:16.06 (36.37)
        2:58.36 (42.30)     3:41.10 (42.74)     4:14.42 (33.32)     4:45.48 (31.06)
 19 Dwyer, James C      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:53.36    4:46.01 SRZA   
                  29.56     1:03.22 (33.66)     1:41.76 (38.54)     2:18.77 (37.01)
        3:02.23 (43.46)     3:43.98 (41.75)     4:16.21 (32.23)     4:46.01 (29.80)
 20 Simpson, Tyler J    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.81    4:56.36 METS   
                  30.52     1:05.63 (35.11)     1:45.05 (39.42)     2:23.82 (38.77)
        3:06.67 (42.85)     3:49.83 (43.16)     4:23.49 (33.66)     4:56.36 (32.87)
 21 Stolarski, Andrew   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:56.03    4:56.63 METS   
                  30.23     1:04.90 (34.67)     1:43.73 (38.83)     2:21.57 (37.84)
        3:05.43 (43.86)     3:49.87 (44.44)     4:23.46 (33.59)     4:56.63 (33.17)
 22 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:58.34    4:56.71 METS   
                  30.00     1:04.45 (34.45)     1:43.12 (38.67)     2:22.45 (39.33)
        3:06.98 (44.53)     3:51.98 (45.00)     4:25.61 (33.63)     4:56.71 (31.10)
 23 Lim, Hans Tristan   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.84    4:57.66        
                  30.21     1:04.89 (34.68)     1:44.66 (39.77)     2:23.16 (38.50)
        3:06.22 (43.06)     3:49.21 (42.99)     4:23.86 (34.65)     4:57.66 (33.80)
 -- Wen, Nicholas J     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.18     1:04.24 (34.06)     1:42.49 (38.25)     2:19.58 (37.09)
        3:02.77 (43.19)     3:46.15 (43.38)     4:18.71 (32.56)          DQ (31.40)
 
Event 11  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:30.60   7/18/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         M Fulenwider, C Poleway, M Oceguera, L Vrooman    
                8:22.19  OPEN US Open 2017
                8:29.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                8:40.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                8:44.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:06.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                9:11.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.59
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:24.24    8:24.68#JR      40  
     1) Aroesty, Margaret A 18          2) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15          4) Romano, Kristen E 17           
                  29.11   1:00.49 (1:00.49)   1:32.28 (1:32.28)   2:03.48 (2:03.48)
        2:31.98 (28.50)   3:04.04 (1:00.56)   3:37.43 (1:33.95)   4:10.57 (2:07.09)
        4:39.53 (28.96)   5:11.27 (1:00.70)   5:44.26 (1:33.69)   6:17.10 (2:06.53)
        6:45.66 (28.56)   7:18.01 (1:00.91)   7:51.18 (1:34.08)   8:24.68 (2:07.58)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               8:21.93    8:31.82 FUT     34  
     1) Scannell, Quinn R 18            2) Cummings, Carly P 18           
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 16            4) Eid, Nathalie A 18             
                  28.51   1:00.41 (1:00.41)   1:34.04 (1:34.04)   2:07.94 (2:07.94)
        2:36.97 (29.03)   3:09.58 (1:01.64)   3:42.29 (1:34.35)   4:14.52 (2:06.58)
        4:44.74 (30.22)   5:17.95 (1:03.43)   5:51.98 (1:37.46)   6:26.53 (2:12.01)
        6:54.17 (27.64)     7:25.98 (59.45)   7:59.04 (1:32.51)   8:31.82 (2:05.29)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:30.26    8:36.10 FUT     32  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 15           2) Zhang, Sophia 15               
     3) Olszewski, Ana I 17             4) Gormley, Isabel G 15           
                  29.67   1:02.53 (1:02.53)   1:36.96 (1:36.96)   2:10.26 (2:10.26)
        2:40.09 (29.83)   3:13.58 (1:03.32)   3:47.46 (1:37.20)   4:21.65 (2:11.39)
        4:51.17 (29.52)   5:23.77 (1:02.12)                                        
                                7:31.39 ( )         8:03.90 ( )         8:36.10 ( )
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:41.77    8:36.30 FUT     30  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            2) Treble, Cara H 19              
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 17        4) Gellineau, Briana N 15         
                  29.84   1:02.19 (1:02.19)   1:35.28 (1:35.28)   2:07.75 (2:07.75)
                          3:09.87 (1:02.12)   3:43.68 (1:35.93)   4:17.21 (2:09.46)
        4:48.15 (30.94)   5:21.77 (1:04.56)   5:55.57 (1:38.36)   6:29.15 (2:11.94)
        6:58.65 (29.50)   7:30.80 (1:01.65)   8:04.10 (1:34.95)   8:36.30 (2:07.15)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      8:40.57    8:43.96 NCSA    28  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 15      2) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
     3) Freeman, Cassidy N 18           4) Malyszka, Kelly D 18           
                  29.27   1:01.87 (1:01.87)   1:35.39 (1:35.39)   2:08.52 (2:08.52)
        2:37.95 (29.43)   3:11.18 (1:02.66)   3:45.21 (1:36.69)   4:18.45 (2:09.93)
        4:48.82 (30.37)   5:23.02 (1:04.57)   5:58.69 (1:40.24)   6:33.72 (2:15.27)
        7:03.84 (30.12)   7:36.66 (1:02.94)   8:10.35 (1:36.63)   8:43.96 (2:10.24)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      8:40.19    8:45.48 SRZA    26  
     1) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 17         2) Norton, Electa 15              
     3) Eguchi, Nadia 17                4) Feld, Emma F 13                
                  30.21   1:03.52 (1:03.52)   1:37.54 (1:37.54)   2:10.73 (2:10.73)
        2:41.33 (30.60)   3:14.33 (1:03.60)   3:48.41 (1:37.68)   4:22.33 (2:11.60)
        4:52.85 (30.52)   5:25.98 (1:03.65)   6:00.47 (1:38.14)   6:34.95 (2:12.62)
                          7:38.09 (1:03.14)   8:12.35 (1:37.40)   8:45.48 (2:10.53)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  8:52.93    8:47.91 SRZA    24  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 15               2) Arevalo, Isabelle 15           
     3) Milio, Theresa A 15             4) Pryne, Jessica L 15            
                  31.05   1:04.35 (1:04.35)   1:38.61 (1:38.61)   2:12.46 (2:12.46)
        2:41.00 (28.54)   3:13.99 (1:01.53)   3:47.56 (1:35.10)   4:20.30 (2:07.84)
        4:49.94 (29.64)   5:24.50 (1:04.20)   6:00.80 (1:40.50)   6:37.32 (2:17.02)
        7:06.34 (29.02)   7:39.17 (1:01.85)   8:13.74 (1:36.42)   8:47.91 (2:10.59)
  8 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:51.99    8:48.75 SRZA    22  
     1) Ostensen, Sara 17               2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 18    
     3) McCafferty, Deirdre 15          4) Gullickson, Kristen 15         
                  30.57   1:03.86 (1:03.86)   1:38.12 (1:38.12)   2:11.68 (2:11.68)
        2:42.32 (30.64)   3:15.89 (1:04.21)   3:50.66 (1:38.98)   4:25.01 (2:13.33)
        4:55.97 (30.96)   5:29.61 (1:04.60)   6:04.63 (1:39.62)   6:39.76 (2:14.75)
        7:09.59 (29.83)   7:42.13 (1:02.37)   8:15.77 (1:36.01)   8:48.75 (2:08.99)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            8:38.45   x8:52.42 SRZA   
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 18             2) Duong, Kathleen M 17           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 17            4) Brown, Alana E 14              
                  30.64   1:04.06 (1:04.06)   1:37.98 (1:37.98)   2:12.10 (2:12.10)
        2:41.98 (29.88)   3:15.33 (1:03.23)   3:49.93 (1:37.83)   4:24.21 (2:12.11)
        4:55.20 (30.99)   5:29.39 (1:05.18)   6:03.92 (1:39.71)   6:37.85 (2:13.64)
        7:08.29 (30.44)   7:42.47 (1:04.62)   8:17.95 (1:40.10)   8:52.42 (2:14.57)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:47.28    8:53.03 SRZA    18  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 16           2) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
     3) Bonvissuto, Mia D 15            4) Meringolo, Gabriella A 17      
                  30.67   1:04.22 (1:04.22)   1:38.31 (1:38.31)   2:11.63 (2:11.63)
        2:41.98 (30.35)   3:15.82 (1:04.19)   3:50.52 (1:38.89)   4:24.71 (2:13.08)
        4:54.85 (30.14)   5:28.86 (1:04.15)   6:02.43 (1:37.72)   6:36.96 (2:12.25)
        7:07.53 (30.57)   7:41.94 (1:04.98)   8:17.73 (1:40.77)   8:53.03 (2:16.07)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      9:04.48    8:56.10 SRZA    14  
     1) McArdle, Maeve C 16             2) Marzano, Haleigh M 16          
     3) Dwyer, Grace V 13               4) Arciniegas, Francesca 13       
                  29.99   1:03.56 (1:03.56)   1:38.54 (1:38.54)   2:12.73 (2:12.73)
        2:42.37 (29.64)   3:15.56 (1:02.83)   3:50.68 (1:37.95)   4:26.33 (2:13.60)
                          5:29.97 (1:03.64)   6:05.51 (1:39.18)   6:41.18 (2:14.85)
        7:11.58 (30.40)   7:45.61 (1:04.43)   8:21.46 (1:40.28)   8:56.10 (2:14.92)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:43.59    8:56.13 SRZA    12  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13           2) Jiang, Joy 13                  
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 13           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
                  30.51   1:04.40 (1:04.40)   1:39.11 (1:39.11)   2:13.24 (2:13.24)
        2:42.75 (29.51)   3:15.52 (1:02.28)   3:49.25 (1:36.01)   4:23.02 (2:09.78)
        4:54.23 (31.21)   5:29.78 (1:06.76)   6:05.14 (1:42.12)   6:40.64 (2:17.62)
        7:11.70 (31.06)   7:45.84 (1:05.20)   8:21.30 (1:40.66)   8:56.13 (2:15.49)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:54.49    8:58.30 SRZA    10  
     1) Egan, Orla M 14                 2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  30.47   1:03.91 (1:03.91)   1:38.08 (1:38.08)   2:11.37 (2:11.37)
        2:41.89 (30.52)   3:15.94 (1:04.57)   3:51.44 (1:40.07)   4:26.40 (2:15.03)
                          5:31.46 (1:05.06)   6:07.38 (1:40.98)   6:43.47 (2:17.07)
        7:13.74 (30.27)   7:47.97 (1:04.50)   8:23.15 (1:39.68)   8:58.30 (2:14.83)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:50.07Y   9:03.43 SRZA     8  
     1) Bardak, Emily E 17              2) Gavigan, Riley N 14            
     3) Boals, Sydney E 14              4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15          
                  31.01   1:04.97 (1:04.97)   1:39.16 (1:39.16)   2:13.31 (2:13.31)
        2:45.41 (32.10)   3:22.55 (1:09.24)   3:59.26 (1:45.95)   4:34.91 (2:21.60)
        5:05.32 (30.41)   5:39.27 (1:04.36)                                        
                                7:54.55 ( )         8:29.41 ( )         9:03.43 ( )
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        8:55.08    9:07.76 METS     6  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 19             2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14           
     3) Hyatt, Juli M 18                4) Zhang, Amy 19                  
                  31.56   1:07.38 (1:07.38)   1:43.36 (1:43.36)   2:18.29 (2:18.29)
        2:48.71 (30.42)   3:22.88 (1:04.59)   3:58.49 (1:40.20)   4:34.36 (2:16.07)
                          5:41.17 (1:06.81)   6:17.39 (1:43.03)   6:53.28 (2:18.92)
        7:23.45 (30.17)   7:57.51 (1:04.23)   8:32.79 (1:39.51)   9:07.76 (2:14.48)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     9:06.19    9:12.90          4  
     1) Fong, Chloe C 17                2) Fergus, Aerin S 17             
     3) Horn, Ursula 14                 4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 18         
                  31.20   1:04.82 (1:04.82)   1:39.57 (1:39.57)   2:13.50 (2:13.50)
                          3:20.25 (1:06.75)   3:59.01 (1:45.51)   4:36.44 (2:22.94)
        5:07.98 (31.54)   5:43.71 (1:07.27)   6:22.34 (1:45.90)   6:57.26 (2:20.82)
                          8:01.66 (1:04.40)   8:37.65 (1:40.39)   9:12.90 (2:15.64)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 9:07.70    9:17.21          2  
     1) Rinn, Morgan 15                 2) Wilkins, Hazel S 15            
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 14          4) Walsh, Fiona M 15              
                  31.69   1:05.80 (1:05.80)   1:40.52 (1:40.52)   2:14.34 (2:14.34)
        2:47.11 (32.77)   3:24.66 (1:10.32)   4:02.55 (1:48.21)   4:39.62 (2:25.28)
        5:10.90 (31.28)   5:45.72 (1:06.10)   6:21.54 (1:41.92)   6:56.91 (2:17.29)
        7:28.50 (31.59)   8:03.78 (1:06.87)   8:40.36 (1:43.45)   9:17.21 (2:20.30)
 
Event 12  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 7:46.92   7/20/2012 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         E Hu-Van Wright, J Klinovsky, J Nunez, M Domagala 
                7:42.79  OPEN US Open 2017
                7:47.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                8:00.49  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                8:07.49  NCSA Summer Championships
                8:14.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                8:23.89  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  8:23.89
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               7:27.28    7:42.42#OPEN    40  
     1) Babyak, Andrew G 17             2) Collins, Jack M 19             
     3) Pear, Zachary R 18              4) Lafata, Spencer F 18           
                  27.23       56.80 (56.80)   1:26.46 (1:26.46)   1:56.32 (1:56.32)
        2:22.78 (26.46)     2:51.99 (55.67)   3:22.40 (1:26.08)   3:52.73 (1:56.41)
        4:18.74 (26.01)     4:47.20 (54.47)   5:17.83 (1:25.10)   5:48.29 (1:55.56)
        6:14.58 (26.29)     6:43.52 (55.23)   7:13.85 (1:25.56)   7:42.42 (1:54.13)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:47.30    7:44.31#JR      34  
     1) Marski, Timothy J 16            2) Louser, Jason C 16             
     3) Kapusta, Adam 16                4) Sztolcman, Christian M 17      
                  27.55       56.82 (56.82)   1:27.08 (1:27.08)   1:55.64 (1:55.64)
        2:22.46 (26.82)     2:51.87 (56.23)   3:22.81 (1:27.17)   3:52.58 (1:56.94)
        4:19.25 (26.67)     4:48.66 (56.08)   5:19.48 (1:26.90)   5:49.01 (1:56.43)
        6:15.52 (26.51)     6:44.67 (55.66)   7:14.65 (1:25.64)   7:44.31 (1:55.30)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:02.17    7:56.09 FUT     32  
     1) Porges, Dylan R 16              2) Hinckley, Allen 17             
     3) Sabovic, Adell 14               4) Glas, Aaron I 19               
                  27.19       56.92 (56.92)   1:26.79 (1:26.79)   1:56.11 (1:56.11)
        2:23.81 (27.70)     2:55.04 (58.93)   3:26.27 (1:30.16)   3:55.97 (1:59.86)
        4:22.53 (26.56)     4:52.87 (56.90)   5:25.84 (1:29.87)   5:59.19 (2:03.22)
        6:27.05 (27.86)     6:56.80 (57.61)   7:26.45 (1:27.26)   7:56.09 (1:56.90)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      7:58.82    7:59.27 FUT     30  
     1) Jun, Yongchan D 17              2) Daly, Michael C 17             
     3) Gu, Kevin 17                    4) Dwyer, James C 16              
                  28.15       58.52 (58.52)   1:29.57 (1:29.57)   2:00.26 (2:00.26)
        2:26.83 (26.57)     2:57.04 (56.78)   3:28.44 (1:28.18)   3:59.42 (1:59.16)
        4:26.06 (26.64)     4:55.48 (56.06)   5:26.70 (1:27.28)   5:56.59 (1:57.17)
        6:24.32 (27.73)     6:55.33 (58.74)   7:27.46 (1:30.87)   7:59.27 (2:02.68)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             6:59.02Y   7:59.32 FUT     28  
     1) Williams, Brendan M 15          2) O'Shea, Christopher M 18       
     3) Zuric, Luka D 16                4) Stange, Andrew R 18            
                  27.93       58.38 (58.38)   1:29.81 (1:29.81)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:29.29 (28.15)     3:00.24 (59.10)   3:31.62 (1:30.48)   4:02.47 (2:01.33)
        4:29.31 (26.84)     4:59.83 (57.36)   5:31.87 (1:29.40)   6:03.55 (2:01.08)
                            6:58.80 (55.25)   7:28.90 (1:25.35)   7:59.32 (1:55.77)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        8:04.86    8:00.27 FUT     26  
     1) Biagioli, Francis P 19          2) Zugibe, Matthew 18             
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 20               4) Byman, Sean J 17               
                  28.52       58.90 (58.90)   1:29.78 (1:29.78)   2:00.20 (2:00.20)
        2:26.82 (26.62)     2:58.62 (58.42)   3:30.06 (1:29.86)   4:01.90 (2:01.70)
        4:29.15 (27.25)     4:59.58 (57.68)   5:30.74 (1:28.84)   6:01.02 (1:59.12)
        6:27.95 (26.93)     6:57.46 (56.44)   7:28.42 (1:27.40)   8:00.27 (1:59.25)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               8:02.42    8:01.26 NCSA    24  
     1) Farricker, Christian S 16       2) Liu, Haofeng 17                
     3) Loveless, John J 17             4) Towne, Garrett B 17            
                  27.39       57.26 (57.26)   1:28.04 (1:28.04)   1:58.46 (1:58.46)
        2:26.10 (27.64)     2:57.05 (58.59)   3:29.52 (1:31.06)   4:01.45 (2:02.99)
        4:29.35 (27.90)     5:00.56 (59.11)   5:31.91 (1:30.46)   6:02.48 (2:01.03)
        6:29.12 (26.64)     6:59.65 (57.17)   7:30.85 (1:28.37)   8:01.26 (1:58.78)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     8:00.88    8:05.50 NCSA    22  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 17              2) Fergus, Jack B 18              
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 19             4) Hillis, Dillon W 16            
                  27.53       57.90 (57.90)   1:29.45 (1:29.45)   2:01.21 (2:01.21)
                            2:59.61 (58.40)   3:32.62 (1:31.41)   4:04.80 (2:03.59)
        4:32.06 (27.26)     5:02.08 (57.28)   5:33.84 (1:29.04)   6:06.43 (2:01.63)
                            7:03.31 (56.88)   7:34.54 (1:28.11)   8:05.50 (1:59.07)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  8:09.59    8:09.30 SRZA    18  
     1) Styczen, Matthew M 14           2) Hurle, Joseph M 15             
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Siebert, Tavis D 15            
                  28.00       59.04 (59.04)   1:31.14 (1:31.14)   2:02.52 (2:02.52)
        2:30.37 (27.85)     3:01.80 (59.28)   3:34.24 (1:31.72)   4:06.39 (2:03.87)
        4:35.26 (28.87)   5:07.11 (1:00.72)   5:39.44 (1:33.05)   6:10.57 (2:04.18)
        6:37.38 (26.81)     7:07.30 (56.73)   7:38.73 (1:28.16)   8:09.30 (1:58.73)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:11.57    8:13.84 SRZA    14  
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 15              2) Kim, Hunter H 14               
     3) Lee, Ryan P 17                  4) Amato, Steven A 17             
                  27.80       58.37 (58.37)   1:29.20 (1:29.20)   1:59.64 (1:59.64)
                            2:59.44 (59.80)   3:33.27 (1:33.63)   4:04.83 (2:05.19)
                          5:05.81 (1:00.98)   5:39.41 (1:34.58)   6:09.99 (2:05.16)
        6:38.45 (28.46)     7:09.49 (59.50)   7:41.72 (1:31.73)   8:13.84 (2:03.85)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:09.72    8:14.25 SRZA    12  
     1) Chang, Michael 16               2) Hurley, John R 17              
     3) Knight, Derek W 16              4) Giardinelli, Josh R 16         
                  28.20       59.05 (59.05)   1:29.90 (1:29.90)   2:00.25 (2:00.25)
                            2:59.83 (59.58)   3:32.17 (1:31.92)   4:03.54 (2:03.29)
        4:31.95 (28.41)   5:03.57 (1:00.03)   5:37.56 (1:34.02)   6:10.23 (2:06.69)
        6:37.74 (27.51)     7:08.94 (58.71)   7:42.16 (1:31.93)   8:14.25 (2:04.02)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        7:12.60Y   8:15.03 METS    10  
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 14            2) Wong, Phillip 18               
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean M 17         4) Emmerich, Lee A 18             
                  28.95   1:00.46 (1:00.46)   1:32.42 (1:32.42)   2:03.09 (2:03.09)
        2:31.76 (28.67)     3:02.68 (59.59)   3:34.61 (1:31.52)   4:05.89 (2:02.80)
        4:33.24 (27.35)     5:03.37 (57.48)   5:36.23 (1:30.34)   6:09.69 (2:03.80)
        6:37.56 (27.87)     7:09.16 (59.47)   7:42.20 (1:32.51)   8:15.03 (2:05.34)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            8:08.11    8:15.47 METS     8  
     1) Ramirez, Javier A 17            2) Arena, Christopher J 18        
     3) Leng, Zachary L 16              4) Brown, Kieran J 16             
                  28.00       59.02 (59.02)   1:31.03 (1:31.03)   2:03.02 (2:03.02)
        2:30.63 (27.61)     3:02.13 (59.11)   3:33.66 (1:30.64)   4:05.24 (2:02.22)
        4:32.36 (27.12)     5:03.71 (58.47)   5:36.27 (1:31.03)   6:08.59 (2:03.35)
        6:37.37 (28.78)   7:09.74 (1:01.15)   7:42.92 (1:34.33)   8:15.47 (2:06.88)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:08.63Y  x8:17.38 METS   
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 14             2) Swartwout, William H 14        
     3) Walters, Tyler A 14             4) Chun, Min I 14                 
                  28.72       59.84 (59.84)   1:31.04 (1:31.04)   2:01.42 (2:01.42)
        2:29.26 (27.84)     3:00.26 (58.84)   3:32.38 (1:30.96)   4:02.72 (2:01.30)
        4:31.38 (28.66)   5:02.87 (1:00.15)   5:35.82 (1:33.10)   6:08.66 (2:05.94)
        6:38.13 (29.47)   7:10.70 (1:02.04)   7:44.38 (1:35.72)   8:17.38 (2:08.72)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      7:12.13Y   8:26.99          6  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 15          2) Lawson, Ryan F 17              
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 16              4) Fagan, Timothy P 16            
                  28.84   1:00.17 (1:00.17)   1:31.88 (1:31.88)                    
                                3:03.55 ( )         3:36.94 ( )         4:10.33 ( )
        4:38.82 (28.49)   5:11.44 (1:01.11)   5:45.87 (1:35.54)   6:20.06 (2:09.73)
        6:47.72 (27.66)     7:19.83 (59.77)   7:53.74 (1:33.68)   8:26.99 (2:06.93)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     8:20.96    8:43.10          4  
     1) Moy, Christian 16               2) Lai, Christopher B 14          
     3) Mitchener, Ryan 13              4) Tirone, Michael 18             
                  28.64   1:00.34 (1:00.34)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:05.78 (2:05.78)
        2:36.59 (30.81)   3:09.57 (1:03.79)   3:44.82 (1:39.04)   4:19.25 (2:13.47)
        4:48.85 (29.60)   5:22.82 (1:03.57)   5:56.53 (1:37.28)   6:28.99 (2:09.74)
        6:58.68 (29.69)   7:32.29 (1:03.30)   8:07.70 (1:38.71)   8:43.10 (2:14.11)
 17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      7:12.35Y   9:15.73          2  
     1) McAlpine, Michael A 18          2) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18         
     3) Law, Ethan 14                   4) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17      
                  29.94   1:03.08 (1:03.08)   1:37.33 (1:37.33)   2:11.39 (2:11.39)
        2:40.62 (29.23)   3:15.61 (1:04.22)   3:52.78 (1:41.39)   4:29.77 (2:18.38)
        5:02.58 (32.81)   5:38.97 (1:09.20)   6:17.02 (1:47.25)   6:54.43 (2:24.66)
        7:25.57 (31.14)   8:02.19 (1:07.76)   8:40.64 (1:46.21)   9:15.73 (2:21.30)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:11.85         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Zhang, Aron 20                 
     3) Lin, Howard H 16                4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  28.85   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:32.98 (1:32.98)   2:06.08 (2:06.08)
        2:33.72 (27.64)     3:04.75 (58.67)   3:37.37 (1:31.29)   4:10.95 (2:04.87)
        4:38.61 (27.66)     5:09.96 (59.01)   5:42.89 (1:31.94)   6:15.10 (2:04.15)
                            7:11.34 (56.24)   7:42.70 (1:27.60)        DQ (1:58.86)